Splits
|
||||||||
Will Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:46.51 |
|
4.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 51.78 |
|
3.0 | +3.41 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 51.59 |
|
5.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.94 |
|
3.0 | +3.53 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.56 | 42.76 | -0.80 | ||||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:23.43 |
|
+2.51 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.53 |
|
5.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.76 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 41.00 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 43.69 |
|
2.0 | +2.13 | |||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:22.39 |
|
5.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.23 |
|
2.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.44 |
|
4.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.44 |
|
5.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.17 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Matthew Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:36.41 | 1:31.18 | -5.23 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 51.45 |
|
1.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.71 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 44.78 |
|
2.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.12 |
|
5.0 | +0.19 | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:22.89 |
|
5.0 | +3.92 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.88 |
|
6.0 | +2.46 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.83 |
|
5.0 | +1.19 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 38.71 |
|
2.0 | +1.70 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 44.40 |
|
+3.31 | ||||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:00.67 |
|
3.0 | +6.42 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 53.84 |
|
3.0 | +5.72 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:03.44 |
|
2.0 | +3.44 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 47.22 |
|
2.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Charlotte Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:31.79 |
|
6.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.81 |
|
6.0 | +1.73 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.04 |
|
4.5 | -0.36 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.15 |
|
5.0 | -0.01 | |||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:08.21 |
|
4.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 27.47 |
|
2.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 30.85 |
|
1.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 35.98 |
|
4.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 32.52 |
|
5.0 | +0.70 | |||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:20.78 |
|
6.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 30.94 |
|
2.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 34.74 |
|
3.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.34 |
|
3.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.59 |
|
4.0 | +0.80 | |||
Georgina Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.93 | 1:29.68 | -10.25 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.47 |
|
3.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.16 | 36.25 | -3.91 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.10 |
|
4.0 | -2.86 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.39 |
|
6.0 | -1.20 | |||
Victoria Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 52.66 |
|
+2.13 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 53.84 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Sophie Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:29.04 |
|
4.0 | -3.02 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 41.62 | 39.94 | -1.68 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.45 |
|
2.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 42.12 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 46.65 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Jack Edmondson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:27.80 |
|
6.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.67 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 41.98 |
|
3.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.71 |
|
5.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 41.72 |
|
2.0 | -0.28 | |||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:24.64 |
|
3.0 | +1.91 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 41.48 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 33.27 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.13 |
|
5.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.85 |
|
2.0 | +2.01 | |||
Lucas Glover |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:35.44 |
|
5.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.42 |
|
6.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 49.34 |
|
4.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.59 |
|
1.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.79 |
|
4.0 | +0.50 | |||
Rowan Halliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.82 | 1:18.60 | -5.22 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.65 |
|
3.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.77 | 35.65 | -2.12 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.56 | 40.24 | -3.32 | ||||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:23.36 |
|
5.0 | -2.72 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.52 |
|
4.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 38.16 |
|
4.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.24 |
|
5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.58 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Emily Hilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Maddie Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.37 | 41.67 | -4.70 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 54.98 | 52.11 | -2.87 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.07 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 44.67 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alex Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:06.12 |
|
4.0 | -5.37 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:04.58 |
|
3.0 | -5.33 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 58.64 |
|
4.0 | -10.05 | |||
Tom Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.24 | 1:24.77 | -4.47 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 32.82 |
|
1.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.44 |
|
4.0 | +1.84 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.59 |
|
6.0 | +1.83 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.38 |
|
4.0 | -0.09 | |||
Nathan McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:20.75 |
|
4.0 | +0.98 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.35 |
|
5.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.81 |
|
2.0 | +2.42 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 42.76 |
|
2.0 | +3.18 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 39.12 |
|
1.0 | +1.68 | |||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:19.89 |
|
-15.12 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | 57.00 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:03.41 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 48.86 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Josie Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 53.19 |
|
6.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 59.46 | 55.12 | -4.34 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 48.32 |
|
4.0 | -2.70 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 1:01.71 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Ben Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:26.57 |
|
3.0 | -3.25 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.20 |
|
3.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.11 |
|
6.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.68 |
|
3.0 | -1.78 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.98 |
|
4.0 | +0.66 | |||
Haydyn Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:51.24 | 1:50.14 | -1.10 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 49.94 |
|
4.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 53.86 |
|
2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 42.66 |
|
2.0 | -1.23 | |||
Millie Tate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.46 | 1:35.70 | -3.76 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.54 |
|
6.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.61 |
|
6.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 46.04 |
|
5.0 | +2.21 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.93 | |||
Alex Thackray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:16.28 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 30.55 |
|
4.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 33.52 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 39.50 |
|
1.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.39 |
|
5.0 | +2.55 | |||
Leah Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:22.68 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 37.50 |
|
1.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.67 |
|
3.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 40.77 |
|
1.0 | +1.45 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.74 |
|
2.0 | +4.14 | |||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:40.26 |
|
4.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.81 |
|
5.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.42 |
|
5.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 50.82 |
|
6.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.30 |
|
1.0 | +1.51 |