|
Event 101 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isobel Daubney |
S Holderness |
1:29.28 |
1:28.65 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Demi Whitehand |
S Holderness |
1:42.40 |
1:33.53 |
1.0 |
-8.87 |
8 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
1:42.47 |
1:34.35 |
|
-8.12 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Georgia Wade |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:54.05 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Sharpe |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Reeves |
S Holderness |
1:26.00 |
1:25.37 |
2.0 |
-0.63 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
S Holderness |
1:46.55 |
1:39.52 |
5.0 |
-7.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Phoebe Agar |
S Holderness |
1:51.80 |
1:32.06 |
|
-19.74 |
8 |
Hannah Major |
S Holderness |
1:48.31 |
1:34.61 |
|
-13.70 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
1:10.00 |
1:09.27 |
|
-0.73 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robert Westoby |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:33.37 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Daubney |
S Holderness |
40.30 |
40.02 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Demi Whitehand |
S Holderness |
44.68 |
44.10 |
|
-0.58 |
13 |
Lucy Sharpe |
S Holderness |
41.48 |
44.84 |
|
+3.36 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Georgia Wade |
S Holderness |
51.28 |
51.14 |
|
-0.14 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Reeves |
S Holderness |
38.00 |
37.64 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Phoebe Agar |
S Holderness |
41.40 |
42.44 |
|
+1.04 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Esme Rodgers |
S Holderness |
46.15 |
40.97 |
|
-5.18 |
Event 105 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
31.03 |
31.08 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 106 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Robert Westoby |
S Holderness |
35.14 |
36.74 |
1.0 |
+1.60 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Connor Carver |
S Holderness |
43.77 |
41.04 |
4.0 |
-2.73 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lucy Sharpe |
S Holderness |
45.45 |
47.21 |
2.0 |
+1.76 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isobel Daubney |
S Holderness |
47.21 |
47.93 |
4.0 |
+0.72 |
11 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
50.16 |
51.22 |
|
+1.06 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Demi Whitehand |
S Holderness |
53.51 |
52.15 |
|
-1.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Phoebe Agar |
S Holderness |
49.25 |
49.35 |
|
+0.10 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
S Holderness |
51.34 |
52.08 |
1.0 |
+0.74 |
8 |
Esme Rodgers |
S Holderness |
NT |
53.19 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Major |
S Holderness |
49.56 |
48.91 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 109 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
27.50 |
28.21 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
Event 110 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Robert Westoby |
S Holderness |
42.68 |
45.63 |
5.0 |
+2.95 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Connor Carver |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isobel Daubney |
S Holderness |
34.45 |
34.35 |
3.0 |
-0.10 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lucy Sharpe |
S Holderness |
35.82 |
37.20 |
1.0 |
+1.38 |
13 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
38.45 |
38.42 |
|
-0.03 |
18 |
Demi Whitehand |
S Holderness |
39.52 |
40.93 |
|
+1.41 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Reeves |
S Holderness |
33.72 |
34.00 |
|
+0.28 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Esme Rodgers |
S Holderness |
35.82 |
35.41 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
11 |
Phoebe Agar |
S Holderness |
36.00 |
37.15 |
|
+1.15 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Major |
S Holderness |
40.13 |
39.84 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
S Holderness |
39.79 |
40.19 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
Event 113 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
32.52 |
33.22 |
5.0 |
+0.70 |
Event 114 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Connor Carver |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:00.19 |
|
npt |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Daubney |
S Holderness |
40.33 |
40.84 |
6.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Lucy Sharpe |
S Holderness |
39.53 |
43.74 |
1.0 |
+4.21 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
45.74 |
45.62 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Demi Whitehand |
S Holderness |
48.91 |
43.72 |
|
-5.19 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Esme Rodgers |
S Holderness |
47.06 |
44.62 |
5.0 |
-2.44 |
6 |
Phoebe Agar |
S Holderness |
43.59 |
47.63 |
1.0 |
+4.04 |
7 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
S Holderness |
49.05 |
51.32 |
|
+2.27 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Reeves |
S Holderness |
39.39 |
38.33 |
|
-1.06 |
Event 117 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
36.10 |
37.06 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
Event 118 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Robert Westoby |
S Holderness |
38.87 |
40.31 |
2.0 |
+1.44 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Connor Carver |
S Holderness |
51.52 |
51.39 |
2.0 |
-0.13 |
Event 201 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Freya Robinson |
S Holderness |
1:38.85 |
1:32.13 |
5.0 |
-6.72 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lillian Hilton |
S Holderness |
1:47.42 |
1:40.75 |
5.0 |
-6.67 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Whitehead |
S Holderness |
1:36.72 |
1:21.05 |
|
-15.67 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Whitehead |
S Holderness |
40.70 |
39.88 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
3 |
Rhianna Foster |
S Holderness |
41.47 |
40.49 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Robinson |
S Holderness |
45.72 |
44.69 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
10 |
Lillian Hilton |
S Holderness |
48.13 |
49.82 |
|
+1.69 |
Event 205 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
35.73 |
35.87 |
2.0 |
+0.14 |
6 |
Katie Whitehead |
S Holderness |
36.35 |
35.94 |
1.0 |
-0.41 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paige Pryor |
S Holderness |
49.57 |
43.40 |
5.0 |
-6.17 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
S Holderness |
36.49 |
37.20 |
4.0 |
+0.71 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jemima Cartwright |
Did Not Compete |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Libby Whitehead |
S Holderness |
55.08 |
56.13 |
|
+1.05 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Whitehead |
S Holderness |
45.92 |
46.69 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
2 |
Freya Robinson |
S Holderness |
48.12 |
47.61 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lillian Hilton |
S Holderness |
55.29 |
55.65 |
1.0 |
+0.36 |
7 |
Megan Morris |
S Holderness |
55.82 |
56.39 |
|
+0.57 |
Event 209 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
32.97 |
33.22 |
|
+0.25 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paige Pryor |
S Holderness |
43.60 |
40.48 |
5.0 |
-3.12 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
S Holderness |
33.40 |
34.44 |
4.0 |
+1.04 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jemima Cartwright |
Did Not Compete |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
S Holderness |
45.41 |
43.11 |
|
-2.30 |
9 |
Libby Whitehead |
S Holderness |
44.47 |
43.29 |
|
-1.18 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Freya Robinson |
S Holderness |
38.45 |
39.58 |
1.0 |
+1.13 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lillian Hilton |
S Holderness |
41.15 |
41.67 |
2.0 |
+0.52 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Megan Morris |
S Holderness |
44.94 |
50.59 |
|
+5.65 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rhianna Foster |
S Holderness |
35.20 |
34.00 |
|
-1.20 |
Event 213 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
39.52 |
41.47 |
|
+1.95 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
S Holderness |
35.95 |
37.95 |
3.0 |
+2.00 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Libby Whitehead |
S Holderness |
51.72 |
56.26 |
|
+4.54 |
10 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
S Holderness |
57.64 |
59.34 |
|
+1.70 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhianna Foster |
S Holderness |
40.31 |
40.50 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Charlotte Whitehead |
S Holderness |
39.81 |
42.78 |
5.0 |
+2.97 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lillian Hilton |
S Holderness |
49.44 |
49.59 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
Event 217 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
41.82 |
43.68 |
|
+1.86 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Whitehead |
S Holderness |
44.33 |
44.53 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Paige Pryor |
S Holderness |
56.90 |
52.76 |
2.0 |
-4.14 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
S Holderness |
45.47 |
46.47 |
|
+1.00 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jemima Cartwright |
Did Not Compete |