|
Event 101 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:30.28 |
1:28.82 |
1.0 |
-1.46 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:32.12 |
1:27.94 |
|
-4.18 |
8 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
1:45.33 |
1:40.73 |
|
-4.60 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:37.72 |
1:35.93 |
|
-1.79 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:47.63 |
1:44.06 |
3.0 |
-3.57 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:28.83 |
1:24.23 |
|
-4.60 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:28.16 |
1:24.40 |
|
-3.76 |
9 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:38.90 |
1:30.20 |
|
-8.70 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:16.99 |
1:18.06 |
|
+1.07 |
10 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:17.86 |
1:19.12 |
|
+1.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
1:27.31 |
1:30.60 |
|
+3.29 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:35.64 |
1:34.19 |
5.0 |
-1.45 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | B Grade | None | 1:38.00 | C Grade | None | 1:51.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
1:47.70 |
1:49.88 |
3.0 |
+2.18 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.60 |
38.04 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
6 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
40.36 |
41.32 |
1.0 |
+0.96 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
47.81 |
46.50 |
2.0 |
-1.31 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
42.00 |
40.43 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
13 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
41.68 |
42.54 |
|
+0.86 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.50 |
47.71 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
40.23 |
39.42 |
|
-0.81 |
2 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
44.76 |
42.38 |
|
-2.38 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 43.50 | B Grade | None | 49.50 | C Grade | None | 56.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:10.92 |
1:06.98 |
3.0 |
-3.94 |
Event 105 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0085 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_event.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.0425 | 588224 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_event.php:11 |
4 | 0.0449 | 604416 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.0450 | 604448 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
33.25 |
34.31 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.17 |
36.08 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
39.60 |
39.47 |
|
-0.13 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
49.33 |
51.66 |
|
+2.33 |
15 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
50.07 |
52.23 |
|
+2.16 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
52.65 |
47.38 |
|
-5.27 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
47.57 |
47.75 |
|
+0.18 |
13 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
49.32 |
49.01 |
|
-0.31 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
52.92 |
54.05 |
2.0 |
+1.13 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
46.48 |
42.78 |
|
-3.70 |
4 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
49.55 |
47.52 |
|
-2.03 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.50 | B Grade | None | 45.50 | C Grade | None | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
53.45 |
50.33 |
|
-3.12 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
49.14 |
52.28 |
3.0 |
+3.14 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:02.95 |
1:00.44 |
5.0 |
-2.51 |
Event 109 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0085 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_event.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.0797 | 604760 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_event.php:11 |
4 | 0.0822 | 620952 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.0822 | 620984 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
30.90 |
32.25 |
|
+1.35 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.65 |
32.34 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
9 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
35.08 |
35.75 |
|
+0.67 |
11 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
35.26 |
36.63 |
|
+1.37 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
35.81 |
36.91 |
1.0 |
+1.10 |
19 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
40.46 |
40.43 |
|
-0.03 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
36.13 |
34.52 |
|
-1.61 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.41 |
34.81 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
3 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
36.86 |
34.82 |
4.0 |
-2.04 |
4 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
35.00 |
35.18 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
11 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
37.04 |
36.48 |
|
-0.56 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
43.60 |
42.84 |
1.0 |
-0.76 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
59.26 |
54.02 |
3.0 |
-5.24 |
Event 113 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0085 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_event.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.1169 | 621144 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_event.php:11 |
4 | 0.1202 | 637344 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.1202 | 637376 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.93 |
37.01 |
|
+1.08 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
40.87 |
43.70 |
2.0 |
+2.83 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
43.83 |
44.95 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.90 |
37.85 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
42.32 |
42.84 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
53.24 |
55.70 |
|
+2.46 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
40.02 |
38.76 |
5.5 |
-1.26 |
13 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
43.22 |
45.08 |
|
+1.86 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
46.40 |
43.74 |
5.0 |
-2.66 |
5 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
43.63 |
47.03 |
2.0 |
+3.40 |
10 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
54.89 |
53.70 |
|
-1.19 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 33.50 | B Grade | None | 38.50 | C Grade | None | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Warr |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
42.94 |
44.64 |
|
+1.70 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
48.79 |
50.24 |
3.0 |
+1.45 |
Event 117 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0085 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_event.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.1599 | 637624 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_event.php:11 |
4 | 0.1623 | 653824 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.1624 | 653856 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
40.41 |
42.26 |
2.0 |
+1.85 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
41.13 |
41.50 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
47.90 |
50.25 |
5.0 |
+2.35 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.67 |
50.50 |
4.0 |
+2.83 |
Event 201 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | B Grade | None | 1:40.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:52.67 |
1:41.31 |
|
-11.36 |
14 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:50.83 |
|
npt |
19 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
NT |
2:01.81 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
1:30.24 |
1:27.50 |
|
-2.74 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:22.76 |
1:20.88 |
1.0 |
-1.88 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:27.78 |
1:23.51 |
|
-4.27 |
Event 202 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
1:53.49 |
1:58.30 |
5.0 |
+4.81 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:59.07 |
2:00.96 |
4.0 |
+1.89 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:28.33 |
1:26.11 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.50 | B Grade | None | 44.50 | C Grade | None | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
45.97 |
45.60 |
|
-0.37 |
18 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
54.90 |
53.97 |
|
-0.93 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Matthews |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
39.50 |
39.10 |
|
-0.40 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 | B Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:01.37 |
1:00.93 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
1:05.22 |
1:06.70 |
3.0 |
+1.48 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
47.27 |
46.79 |
|
-0.48 |
Event 205 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 32.50 | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
36.98 |
36.31 |
|
-0.67 |
4 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
38.85 |
38.21 |
3.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.50 | B Grade | None | 50.50 | C Grade | None | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
58.22 |
58.14 |
|
-0.08 |
15 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
NT |
58.50 |
|
npt |
19 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:03.63 |
1:00.30 |
|
-3.33 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
48.88 |
47.77 |
5.0 |
-1.11 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
1:03.94 |
55.89 |
|
-8.05 |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 41.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
49.14 |
57.67 |
2.0 |
+8.53 |
6 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
49.89 |
1:02.84 |
1.0 |
+12.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
39.26 |
39.18 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
Event 209 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 29.50 | 28.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | 31.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | 36.50 | 35.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
31.54 |
31.37 |
4.0 |
-0.17 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
34.01 |
32.90 |
|
-1.11 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.50 | B Grade | None | 39.50 | C Grade | None | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
41.70 |
39.16 |
|
-2.54 |
22 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
53.11 |
49.74 |
|
-3.37 |
24 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.25 |
52.47 |
|
+1.22 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
36.94 |
36.12 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
50.03 |
49.48 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:03.01 |
1:09.34 |
2.0 |
+6.33 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
44.28 |
45.98 |
3.0 |
+1.70 |
Event 213 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 42.50 | 42.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
38.78 |
39.28 |
1.0 |
+0.50 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
37.66 |
36.97 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 48.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
51.16 |
52.15 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
40.30 |
40.28 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
49.28 |
51.07 |
4.0 |
+1.79 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mitchell Flowitt |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
36.45 |
34.95 |
3.0 |
-1.50 |
Event 217 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | 35.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 41.50 | 40.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 46.50 | 45.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
42.13 |
42.33 |
3.0 |
+0.20 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
48.78 |
42.10 |
|
-6.68 |