|
Event 101 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
India Marshall |
Cleethorpes |
1:50.00 |
1:43.74 |
6.0 |
-6.26 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:41.39 |
|
-3.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
1:41.57 |
4.0 |
-13.43 |
5 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
1:48.36 |
2.0 |
-6.64 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:30.09 |
|
-14.91 |
10 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
1:50.00 |
1:33.61 |
|
-16.39 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | B Grade | None | 1:38.00 | C Grade | None | 1:51.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:37.44 |
5.0 |
-7.56 |
4 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:38.59 |
3.0 |
-6.41 |
6 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
1:38.00 |
1:41.55 |
1.0 |
+3.55 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Johnson |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Rendall |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:38.48 |
6.0 |
-6.52 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
52.29 |
44.90 |
|
-7.39 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
39.47 |
38.83 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
47.65 |
46.84 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
7 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
53.23 |
49.44 |
|
-3.79 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Becki Douglass |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 43.50 | B Grade | None | 49.50 | C Grade | None | 56.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
56.76 |
53.22 |
5.0 |
-3.54 |
7 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
1:01.89 |
56.55 |
|
-5.34 |
10 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
58.00 |
57.68 |
|
-0.32 |
15 |
Miles Hyldon |
Cleethorpes |
1:06.00 |
1:06.61 |
|
+0.61 |
16 |
Jake Smithson |
Cleethorpes |
1:05.00 |
1:09.61 |
|
+4.61 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Redding |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Rendall |
Cleethorpes |
57.53 |
50.84 |
|
-6.69 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
India Marshall |
Cleethorpes |
57.61 |
53.94 |
4.0 |
-3.67 |
9 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
1:01.77 |
54.89 |
|
-6.88 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
41.98 |
43.07 |
3.0 |
+1.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
55.67 |
50.98 |
4.0 |
-4.69 |
4 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
51.77 |
51.61 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
9 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
58.50 |
59.77 |
|
+1.27 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.50 | B Grade | None | 45.50 | C Grade | None | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
46.50 |
45.45 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
6 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
45.98 |
47.23 |
1.0 |
+1.25 |
10 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
48.46 |
49.09 |
|
+0.63 |
18 |
Miles Hyldon |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
56.14 |
|
+1.14 |
19 |
Oliver Johnson |
Cleethorpes |
59.79 |
56.99 |
|
-2.80 |
20 |
Jay Crichton |
Cleethorpes |
59.50 |
57.85 |
|
-1.65 |
21 |
Harvey Redding |
Cleethorpes |
58.50 |
57.86 |
|
-0.64 |
22 |
Jake Smithson |
Cleethorpes |
59.50 |
59.95 |
|
+0.45 |
25 |
Liam Whittingham |
Cleethorpes |
59.00 |
1:06.39 |
|
+7.39 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Benjamin Rendall |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
48.98 |
|
-6.02 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
40.28 |
38.92 |
|
-1.36 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
India Marshall |
Cleethorpes |
41.04 |
39.81 |
|
-1.23 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
34.00 |
34.91 |
|
+0.91 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
37.38 |
38.31 |
|
+0.93 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
45.72 |
41.06 |
5.5 |
-4.66 |
1 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
41.03 |
41.06 |
5.5 |
+0.03 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
47.40 |
44.30 |
5.0 |
-3.10 |
3 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
52.00 |
44.50 |
4.0 |
-7.50 |
4 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
43.32 |
46.47 |
3.0 |
+3.15 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
49.49 |
48.62 |
4.0 |
-0.87 |
4 |
India Marshall |
Cleethorpes |
58.13 |
49.23 |
3.0 |
-8.90 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
40.40 |
40.23 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
55.91 |
51.28 |
|
-4.63 |
11 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
56.61 |
54.55 |
|
-2.06 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 33.50 | B Grade | None | 38.50 | C Grade | None | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
38.26 |
38.55 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
5 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
41.03 |
39.32 |
2.0 |
-1.71 |
10 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
40.00 |
41.81 |
|
+1.81 |
18 |
Miles Hyldon |
Cleethorpes |
52.10 |
50.96 |
|
-1.14 |
19 |
Oliver Johnson |
Cleethorpes |
53.36 |
53.34 |
|
-0.02 |
21 |
Harvey Redding |
Cleethorpes |
51.25 |
54.27 |
|
+3.02 |
22 |
Jay Crichton |
Cleethorpes |
54.00 |
58.06 |
|
+4.06 |
23 |
Jake Smithson |
Cleethorpes |
56.50 |
58.72 |
|
+2.22 |
25 |
Liam Whittingham |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
1:00.03 |
|
+5.03 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Benjamin Rendall |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 201 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | B Grade | None | 1:40.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
1:30.00 |
1:28.44 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
4 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
1:50.00 |
1:36.53 |
3.0 |
-13.47 |
7 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
1:50.00 |
1:41.00 |
|
-9.00 |
9 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:44.29 |
|
-0.71 |
12 |
Evie Jacobs |
Cleethorpes |
1:52.00 |
1:49.52 |
|
-2.48 |
13 |
Mollie Nicholls |
Cleethorpes |
1:58.00 |
1:49.60 |
|
-8.40 |
16 |
Emily Webster |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
1:53.90 |
|
-1.10 |
16 |
Libby Davy |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
1:53.90 |
|
-1.10 |
20 |
Ella Southern |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
2:02.69 |
|
+7.69 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
1:54.00 |
1:39.80 |
|
-14.20 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
1:29.81 |
1:26.29 |
5.0 |
-3.52 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
1:15.76 |
1:15.63 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
Event 202 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
1:44.67 |
1:35.42 |
|
-9.25 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.50 | B Grade | None | 44.50 | C Grade | None | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
42.80 |
39.74 |
6.0 |
-3.06 |
2 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
45.61 |
42.91 |
5.0 |
-2.70 |
8 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
46.47 |
46.08 |
|
-0.39 |
10 |
Mollie Nicholls |
Cleethorpes |
51.54 |
47.60 |
|
-3.94 |
11 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
49.00 |
47.77 |
|
-1.23 |
14 |
Libby Davy |
Cleethorpes |
56.50 |
49.82 |
|
-6.68 |
15 |
Evie Jacobs |
Cleethorpes |
54.00 |
51.23 |
|
-2.77 |
20 |
Ella Southern |
Cleethorpes |
52.50 |
55.55 |
|
+3.05 |
22 |
Edith Green |
Cleethorpes |
59.00 |
1:03.90 |
|
+4.90 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Webster |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
47.77 |
44.34 |
|
-3.43 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 | B Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
56.84 |
55.92 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
Event 205 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 32.50 | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
40.76 |
40.82 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
32.95 |
33.55 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
9 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
33.77 |
37.16 |
|
+3.39 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.50 | B Grade | None | 50.50 | C Grade | None | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
51.90 |
50.31 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
7 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
53.75 |
53.98 |
|
+0.23 |
8 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
52.90 |
54.10 |
|
+1.20 |
10 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
58.10 |
55.55 |
|
-2.55 |
17 |
Evie Jacobs |
Cleethorpes |
1:03.01 |
59.32 |
|
-3.69 |
21 |
Libby Davy |
Cleethorpes |
1:06.50 |
1:03.55 |
|
-2.95 |
22 |
Ella Southern |
Cleethorpes |
1:05.00 |
1:07.54 |
|
+2.54 |
24 |
Edith Green |
Cleethorpes |
1:05.00 |
1:16.54 |
|
+11.54 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Webster |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
59.31 |
57.59 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 41.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
44.15 |
44.19 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Charlie Duffield |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
1:00.51 |
|
+5.51 |
Event 209 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 29.50 | 28.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | 31.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | 36.50 | 35.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
33.49 |
34.00 |
|
+0.51 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
29.79 |
30.77 |
5.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
30.57 |
30.91 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.50 | B Grade | None | 39.50 | C Grade | None | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
34.34 |
33.67 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
2 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
40.50 |
38.19 |
5.0 |
-2.31 |
9 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
42.71 |
40.63 |
|
-2.08 |
12 |
Mollie Nicholls |
Cleethorpes |
45.71 |
42.79 |
|
-2.92 |
14 |
Libby Davy |
Cleethorpes |
53.35 |
44.75 |
|
-8.60 |
17 |
Evie Jacobs |
Cleethorpes |
52.26 |
47.09 |
|
-5.17 |
18 |
Emily Webster |
Cleethorpes |
59.41 |
47.29 |
|
-12.12 |
23 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
44.61 |
50.38 |
|
+5.77 |
25 |
Edith Green |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
56.24 |
|
+1.24 |
27 |
Ella Southern |
Cleethorpes |
55.81 |
59.80 |
|
+3.99 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
40.82 |
40.09 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
45.04 |
45.61 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
Event 213 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 42.50 | 42.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
40.10 |
39.66 |
|
-0.44 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
33.93 |
34.92 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
35.54 |
35.57 |
3.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 48.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
39.08 |
40.10 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
2 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
50.60 |
46.13 |
5.0 |
-4.47 |
8 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
54.00 |
55.28 |
|
+1.28 |
9 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
53.79 |
56.55 |
|
+2.76 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
54.32 |
48.81 |
6.0 |
-5.51 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
39.45 |
39.68 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Charlie Duffield |
Cleethorpes |
50.00 |
1:03.93 |
|
+13.93 |
Event 217 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | 35.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 41.50 | 40.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 46.50 | 45.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
46.02 |
48.73 |
|
+2.71 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
40.84 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |