|
Event 101 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:25.77 |
1:24.40 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:28.78 |
1:24.75 |
5.0 |
-4.03 |
3 |
Lola Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
1:26.00 |
1:24.92 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
4 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
1:29.58 |
1:26.39 |
3.0 |
-3.19 |
5 |
Macy Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
1:28.27 |
1:27.43 |
2.0 |
-0.84 |
6 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:30.28 |
1:28.82 |
1.0 |
-1.46 |
7 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
1:30.65 |
1:31.65 |
|
+1.00 |
8 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
1:27.31 |
1:31.76 |
|
+4.45 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:34.40 |
1:31.18 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
2 |
Amelia Stevenson |
Retford |
1:36.40 |
1:31.48 |
5.0 |
-4.92 |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:38.21 |
1:32.15 |
4.0 |
-6.06 |
4 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
1:31.64 |
1:32.87 |
3.0 |
+1.23 |
5 |
Niamh Hall |
Bridlington |
1:39.00 |
1:33.12 |
2.0 |
-5.88 |
6 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
1:33.91 |
1:33.23 |
1.0 |
-0.68 |
7 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:36.19 |
1:33.95 |
|
-2.24 |
8 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
1:40.00 |
1:34.24 |
|
-5.76 |
9 |
Ava Pixsley |
Retford |
1:36.39 |
1:34.36 |
|
-2.03 |
10 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
1:39.28 |
1:35.45 |
|
-3.83 |
11 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
1:39.53 |
1:36.32 |
|
-3.21 |
12 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:42.17 |
1:37.45 |
|
-4.72 |
13 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:39.05 |
1:38.52 |
|
-0.53 |
14 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
1:42.62 |
1:38.87 |
|
-3.75 |
15 |
Georgia Walmsley |
Gainsborough |
1:40.70 |
1:39.72 |
|
-0.98 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
India Marshall |
Cleethorpes |
1:50.00 |
1:43.74 |
6.0 |
-6.26 |
2 |
Libby Arnold |
Skegness |
NT |
1:44.15 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
2:09.61 |
1:44.21 |
4.0 |
-25.40 |
4 |
Ellenor Mercer |
Thirsk |
1:50.00 |
1:45.40 |
3.0 |
-4.60 |
5 |
Jessica Pears |
Kippax |
1:58.16 |
1:47.47 |
2.0 |
-10.69 |
6 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Barracudas |
1:43.70 |
1:48.79 |
1.0 |
+5.09 |
7 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:49.69 |
|
npt |
8 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
2:00.37 |
1:54.68 |
|
-5.69 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
1:32.26 |
1:26.18 |
|
-6.08 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:32.12 |
1:27.94 |
|
-4.18 |
3 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
1:35.26 |
1:28.85 |
|
-6.41 |
4 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vy |
1:56.00 |
1:34.02 |
|
-21.98 |
5 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
NT |
1:38.36 |
|
npt |
6 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
1:43.80 |
1:40.34 |
|
-3.46 |
7 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
2:02.93 |
1:40.57 |
|
-22.36 |
8 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
1:45.33 |
1:40.73 |
|
-4.60 |
9 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:41.39 |
|
-3.61 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rose Chenery |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
|
Millie Pennock |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous - Fly |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mimi Peters |
New Earswick |
1:21.59 |
1:18.22 |
6.0 |
-3.37 |
2 |
Jess Hartley |
Spenborough |
1:23.68 |
1:19.39 |
5.0 |
-4.29 |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:23.73 |
1:22.65 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
4 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
1:25.03 |
1:23.25 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
5 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
1:25.00 |
1:25.24 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
6 |
Isobel Cobb |
Retford |
1:25.79 |
1:25.41 |
1.0 |
-0.38 |
7 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
1:25.91 |
1:25.72 |
|
-0.19 |
8 |
Romilly Smith |
Thirsk |
1:22.90 |
1:26.56 |
|
+3.66 |
9 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
1:25.43 |
1:27.28 |
|
+1.85 |
10 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:23.40 |
1:27.84 |
|
+4.44 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
1:28.11 |
1:27.80 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:29.31 |
1:28.03 |
5.0 |
-1.28 |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:33.30 |
1:29.80 |
4.0 |
-3.50 |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:32.06 |
1:30.23 |
3.0 |
-1.83 |
5 |
Amelia Dunning |
Thirsk |
1:32.84 |
1:30.79 |
1.5 |
-2.05 |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:33.90 |
1:30.79 |
1.5 |
-3.11 |
7 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:31.84 |
1:33.31 |
|
+1.47 |
8 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
1:31.30 |
1:33.92 |
|
+2.62 |
9 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:37.72 |
1:35.93 |
|
-1.79 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
1:44.03 |
1:38.96 |
6.0 |
-5.07 |
2 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
1:39.20 |
1:40.77 |
5.0 |
+1.57 |
3 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
1:41.57 |
4.0 |
-13.43 |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:47.63 |
1:44.06 |
3.0 |
-3.57 |
5 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
1:48.36 |
2.0 |
-6.64 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:28.83 |
1:24.23 |
|
-4.60 |
2 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
1:27.83 |
1:24.30 |
|
-3.53 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:28.16 |
1:24.40 |
|
-3.76 |
4 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:33.00 |
1:24.53 |
|
-8.47 |
5 |
Lucy Weldon |
Barracudas |
1:28.00 |
1:25.43 |
|
-2.57 |
6 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
1:36.31 |
1:26.92 |
|
-9.39 |
6 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:28.72 |
1:26.92 |
|
-1.80 |
8 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:30.09 |
|
-14.91 |
9 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:38.90 |
1:30.20 |
|
-8.70 |
10 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
1:50.00 |
1:33.61 |
|
-16.39 |
11 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:49.49 |
1:35.57 |
|
-13.92 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brooke Hughes |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Hunt |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
1:15.12 |
1:14.74 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
1:13.34 |
1:14.78 |
5.0 |
+1.44 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:17.38 |
1:15.17 |
4.0 |
-2.21 |
4 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
1:15.98 |
1:15.33 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
5 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:14.77 |
1:15.75 |
2.0 |
+0.98 |
6 |
Tia-Mae Burden |
Selby |
1:17.26 |
1:17.27 |
1.0 |
+0.01 |
7 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:16.99 |
1:18.06 |
|
+1.07 |
8 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:18.15 |
1:18.46 |
|
+0.31 |
9 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:15.00 |
1:18.59 |
|
+3.59 |
10 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:17.86 |
1:19.12 |
|
+1.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Harrison |
Barracudas |
1:25.29 |
1:20.37 |
6.0 |
-4.92 |
2 |
Laura Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
1:28.90 |
1:21.25 |
5.0 |
-7.65 |
3 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:21.41 |
1:22.08 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
1:22.99 |
1:22.92 |
3.0 |
-0.07 |
5 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Gainsborough |
1:24.58 |
1:25.36 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
6 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:25.00 |
1:25.67 |
1.0 |
+0.67 |
7 |
Sophie Grierson |
Gainsborough |
1:24.52 |
1:28.46 |
|
+3.94 |
8 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
1:27.31 |
1:30.60 |
|
+3.29 |
9 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
1:29.98 |
1:31.82 |
|
+1.84 |
10 |
Jessica Butcher |
Yshire Coast |
1:26.57 |
1:33.73 |
|
+7.16 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Witty |
Bridlington |
1:33.20 |
1:33.46 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:35.64 |
1:34.19 |
5.0 |
-1.45 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
1:20.25 |
1:18.36 |
|
-1.89 |
2 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
1:19.37 |
1:18.45 |
|
-0.92 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Temira Miles |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | B Grade | None | 1:38.00 | C Grade | None | 1:51.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Owen |
Retford |
1:32.46 |
1:31.92 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:37.44 |
5.0 |
-7.56 |
3 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:41.48 |
1:38.44 |
4.0 |
-3.04 |
4 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:38.59 |
3.0 |
-6.41 |
5 |
Henry Cobb |
Retford |
1:48.06 |
1:38.61 |
2.0 |
-9.45 |
6 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
1:38.00 |
1:41.55 |
1.0 |
+3.55 |
7 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
1:48.82 |
1:42.57 |
|
-6.25 |
8 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:54.53 |
1:43.50 |
|
-11.03 |
9 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
1:49.20 |
1:44.33 |
|
-4.87 |
10 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
1:58.26 |
1:46.57 |
|
-11.69 |
11 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:51.34 |
1:49.24 |
|
-2.10 |
12 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:50.00 |
1:53.53 |
|
+3.53 |
13 |
Liam Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
1:51.94 |
2:02.85 |
|
+10.91 |
14 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
NT |
2:13.08 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Haydyn Swift |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF - Misc |
|
Oliver Johnson |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk |
1:31.71 |
1:32.31 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
1:36.78 |
1:33.65 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
3 |
Alex Robinson |
Rossington |
1:37.86 |
1:36.18 |
4.0 |
-1.68 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Rendall |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:38.48 |
6.0 |
-6.52 |
2 |
Adam Walsh |
New Earswick |
1:44.89 |
1:45.60 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Ben Hubner |
Gainsborough |
1:49.66 |
1:49.29 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
4 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
1:47.70 |
1:49.88 |
3.0 |
+2.18 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas White |
Kippax |
2:18.90 |
2:03.37 |
6.0 |
-15.53 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk |
1:28.20 |
1:24.90 |
|
-3.30 |
2 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
1:44.48 |
1:35.23 |
|
-9.25 |
3 |
Seth Hinitt |
Retford |
1:41.81 |
1:37.64 |
|
-4.17 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Fletcher |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick - Breast |
|
Alex Hodkinson |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:22.22 |
1:20.19 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
2 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
1:24.04 |
1:22.85 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
1:38.75 |
1:38.57 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Hebden |
Bridlington |
1:24.00 |
1:15.41 |
|
-8.59 |
2 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
1:21.60 |
1:19.73 |
|
-1.87 |
3 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:33.45 |
1:20.21 |
|
-13.24 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:16.29 |
1:13.52 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
2 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:16.88 |
1:14.47 |
5.0 |
-2.41 |
3 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
1:16.16 |
1:14.88 |
4.0 |
-1.28 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:18.34 |
1:17.13 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
1:20.57 |
1:18.46 |
5.0 |
-2.11 |
3 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
1:21.08 |
1:22.61 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:26.60 |
1:23.82 |
3.0 |
-2.78 |
5 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
1:26.79 |
1:24.32 |
2.0 |
-2.47 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:17.93 |
1:16.06 |
|
-1.87 |
2 |
Miles Dopson |
Barracudas |
1:29.87 |
1:21.42 |
|
-8.45 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.60 |
38.04 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
40.27 |
39.81 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
3 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
39.74 |
39.95 |
4.0 |
+0.21 |
4 |
Lola Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
38.52 |
40.47 |
3.0 |
+1.95 |
5 |
Macy Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
39.52 |
40.73 |
2.0 |
+1.21 |
6 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
40.36 |
41.32 |
1.0 |
+0.96 |
7 |
Niamh Hall |
Bridlington |
39.50 |
41.39 |
|
+1.89 |
8 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
39.70 |
41.52 |
|
+1.82 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
42.43 |
40.51 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
2 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
41.04 |
40.67 |
5.0 |
-0.37 |
3 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
42.33 |
40.80 |
4.0 |
-1.53 |
4 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
42.63 |
41.71 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vy |
44.42 |
41.87 |
2.0 |
-2.55 |
6 |
Amelia Stevenson |
Retford |
42.12 |
42.37 |
1.0 |
+0.25 |
7 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
41.58 |
42.62 |
|
+1.04 |
8 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
42.75 |
43.27 |
|
+0.52 |
9 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
43.56 |
43.70 |
|
+0.14 |
10 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
42.36 |
44.07 |
|
+1.71 |
11 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield City |
42.61 |
44.17 |
|
+1.56 |
12 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
43.58 |
44.78 |
|
+1.20 |
13 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
42.98 |
45.05 |
|
+2.07 |
14 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
45.44 |
45.69 |
|
+0.25 |
15 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
44.27 |
49.95 |
|
+5.68 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
47.47 |
45.65 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
2 |
Ava Pixsley |
Retford |
45.58 |
45.80 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
55.00 |
45.81 |
4.0 |
-9.19 |
4 |
Georgia Walmsley |
Gainsborough |
46.71 |
45.91 |
3.0 |
-0.80 |
5 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
47.81 |
46.50 |
2.0 |
-1.31 |
6 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
50.20 |
46.99 |
1.0 |
-3.21 |
7 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Barracudas |
48.14 |
47.35 |
|
-0.79 |
8 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
48.83 |
47.59 |
|
-1.24 |
9 |
Ellenor Mercer |
Thirsk |
45.98 |
47.64 |
|
+1.66 |
10 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
51.99 |
48.66 |
|
-3.33 |
11 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
53.16 |
49.16 |
|
-4.00 |
12 |
Libby Arnold |
Skegness |
50.65 |
51.52 |
|
+0.87 |
13 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
52.08 |
51.93 |
|
-0.15 |
14 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
52.79 |
52.59 |
|
-0.20 |
15 |
Millie Pennock |
Selby |
50.03 |
55.48 |
|
+5.45 |
16 |
Brigitte Teatum |
Edlington |
55.59 |
56.00 |
|
+0.41 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
49.70 |
44.66 |
|
-5.04 |
2 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
52.29 |
44.90 |
|
-7.39 |
3 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
45.58 |
44.96 |
|
-0.62 |
4 |
Jessica Pears |
Kippax |
47.81 |
45.48 |
|
-2.33 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
36.22 |
35.30 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Brooke Hughes |
Bridlington |
37.15 |
37.12 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
39.47 |
38.83 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
4 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.30 |
38.95 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
5 |
Isobel Cobb |
Retford |
37.68 |
38.98 |
2.0 |
+1.30 |
6 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
38.08 |
39.10 |
1.0 |
+1.02 |
7 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
39.31 |
39.91 |
|
+0.60 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Hartley |
Barracudas |
44.29 |
39.82 |
6.0 |
-4.47 |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
40.13 |
39.95 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
3 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
40.40 |
39.97 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
40.00 |
40.35 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
42.88 |
40.37 |
2.0 |
-2.51 |
6 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
42.00 |
40.43 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
7 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
39.85 |
40.56 |
|
+0.71 |
8 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
40.50 |
40.85 |
|
+0.35 |
9 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
40.02 |
40.87 |
|
+0.85 |
10 |
Jess Hartley |
Spenborough |
39.79 |
41.38 |
|
+1.59 |
11 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
42.53 |
42.12 |
|
-0.41 |
12 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
43.58 |
42.18 |
|
-1.40 |
13 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
41.68 |
42.54 |
|
+0.86 |
14 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
43.22 |
44.31 |
|
+1.09 |
15 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
43.20 |
44.78 |
|
+1.58 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
45.13 |
45.99 |
6.0 |
+0.86 |
2 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
46.77 |
46.50 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
47.65 |
46.84 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.50 |
47.71 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
48.08 |
48.81 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
6 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
48.56 |
48.98 |
1.0 |
+0.42 |
7 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
53.23 |
49.44 |
|
-3.79 |
8 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
52.22 |
50.41 |
|
-1.81 |
9 |
Ella Hopkins |
Skegness |
NT |
57.32 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
40.23 |
39.42 |
|
-0.81 |
2 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
44.76 |
42.38 |
|
-2.38 |
3 |
Jasmine Sunley |
Bridlington |
44.69 |
43.93 |
|
-0.76 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Becki Douglass |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Charlotte Hunt |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Simpson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lamara Sneddon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 43.50 | B Grade | None | 49.50 | C Grade | None | 56.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
47.79 |
47.04 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
2 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
56.76 |
53.22 |
5.0 |
-3.54 |
3 |
Henry Cobb |
Retford |
52.86 |
54.02 |
4.0 |
+1.16 |
4 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
1:06.17 |
55.35 |
3.0 |
-10.82 |
5 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
59.57 |
55.78 |
2.0 |
-3.79 |
6 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
56.47 |
55.97 |
1.0 |
-0.50 |
7 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
1:01.89 |
56.55 |
|
-5.34 |
8 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:00.31 |
56.83 |
|
-3.48 |
9 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
NT |
57.41 |
|
npt |
10 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
58.00 |
57.68 |
|
-0.32 |
11 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:00.97 |
57.91 |
|
-3.06 |
12 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:00.58 |
1:03.91 |
|
+3.33 |
13 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
NT |
1:05.70 |
|
npt |
14 |
Liam Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
1:01.39 |
1:06.53 |
|
+5.14 |
15 |
Miles Hyldon |
Cleethorpes |
1:06.00 |
1:06.61 |
|
+0.61 |
16 |
Jake Smithson |
Cleethorpes |
1:05.00 |
1:09.61 |
|
+4.61 |
17 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:19.52 |
1:10.50 |
|
-9.02 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evan Clark |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
|
Cole Skeates |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Harvey Redding |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
|
George Owen |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
44.94 |
46.46 |
6.0 |
+1.52 |
2 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk |
46.72 |
46.63 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Walsh |
New Earswick |
50.29 |
51.20 |
6.0 |
+0.91 |
2 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
55.68 |
52.64 |
5.0 |
-3.04 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Hinitt |
Retford |
58.91 |
58.38 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
2 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk |
57.83 |
58.77 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
3 |
Thomas White |
Kippax |
1:13.63 |
1:05.51 |
4.0 |
-8.12 |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:10.92 |
1:06.98 |
3.0 |
-3.94 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Rendall |
Cleethorpes |
57.53 |
50.84 |
|
-6.69 |
2 |
Alex Robinson |
Rossington |
58.09 |
55.02 |
|
-3.07 |
3 |
Aiden Morling |
Adwick |
57.52 |
55.21 |
|
-2.31 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Hodkinson |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Event 105 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0075 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_club.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.0566 | 719480 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_club.php:10 |
4 | 0.0591 | 735648 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.0591 | 735680 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
31.18 |
31.80 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
2 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
32.37 |
32.54 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
33.25 |
34.31 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
4 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
33.00 |
34.38 |
3.0 |
+1.38 |
5 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
33.88 |
34.40 |
2.0 |
+0.52 |
6 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
33.25 |
35.54 |
1.0 |
+2.29 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
35.27 |
33.46 |
|
-1.81 |
1 |
Tia-Mae Burden |
Selby |
35.22 |
34.99 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
34.60 |
35.61 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.17 |
36.08 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
35.70 |
36.26 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
36.04 |
36.42 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
6 |
Katy Harrison |
Barracudas |
36.57 |
36.83 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
7 |
Elizabeth Bannister |
Pocklington |
35.85 |
37.82 |
|
+1.97 |
8 |
Sophie Grierson |
Gainsborough |
36.59 |
38.22 |
|
+1.63 |
9 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Gainsborough |
39.22 |
38.76 |
|
-0.46 |
10 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
38.20 |
38.91 |
|
+0.71 |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
39.60 |
39.47 |
|
-0.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
39.66 |
40.60 |
6.0 |
+0.94 |
2 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
44.55 |
46.19 |
5.0 |
+1.64 |
Event 106 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 28.50 | 27.50 | 25.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | 29.50 | C Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 | 33.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Hebden |
Bridlington |
30.50 |
29.75 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
33.16 |
31.95 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
33.00 |
32.74 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
3 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
32.00 |
33.17 |
4.0 |
+1.17 |
4 |
Cameron Lawley |
Barracudas |
36.43 |
33.23 |
3.0 |
-3.20 |
5 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
33.52 |
33.76 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
37.89 |
36.83 |
6.0 |
-1.06 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
32.69 |
31.06 |
|
-1.63 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
29.97 |
29.43 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
29.48 |
29.74 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
30.07 |
30.43 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
31.54 |
30.71 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
2 |
Miles Dopson |
Barracudas |
32.88 |
31.81 |
5.0 |
-1.07 |
3 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
33.83 |
32.92 |
4.0 |
-0.91 |
4 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
34.39 |
34.99 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Elms |
Skegness |
37.27 |
34.51 |
6.0 |
-2.76 |
2 |
Samuel Thomas |
Thirsk |
42.20 |
36.17 |
5.0 |
-6.03 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
30.61 |
30.11 |
|
-0.50 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
30.89 |
30.46 |
|
-0.43 |
3 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
34.73 |
34.01 |
|
-0.72 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Morgan Richardson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
41.54 |
40.67 |
6.0 |
-0.87 |
2 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
44.67 |
43.21 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Lola Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
45.27 |
45.87 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Macy Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
45.21 |
47.38 |
3.0 |
+2.17 |
5 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
42.33 |
50.24 |
2.0 |
+7.91 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
46.97 |
47.81 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
2 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
49.18 |
48.57 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
3 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
49.97 |
49.22 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
4 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
49.57 |
49.90 |
3.0 |
+0.33 |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vy |
50.06 |
50.51 |
2.0 |
+0.45 |
6 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
52.13 |
50.61 |
1.0 |
-1.52 |
7 |
Niamh Hall |
Bridlington |
52.10 |
50.66 |
|
-1.44 |
8 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
49.69 |
50.73 |
|
+1.04 |
9 |
Amelia Stevenson |
Retford |
50.96 |
50.96 |
|
+0.00 |
9 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
50.39 |
50.96 |
|
+0.57 |
11 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
51.80 |
51.59 |
|
-0.21 |
12 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
49.33 |
51.66 |
|
+2.33 |
12 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield City |
51.23 |
51.66 |
|
+0.43 |
14 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
52.06 |
52.14 |
|
+0.08 |
15 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
50.07 |
52.23 |
|
+2.16 |
16 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
50.04 |
53.05 |
|
+3.01 |
17 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
51.74 |
53.35 |
|
+1.61 |
18 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
49.35 |
54.52 |
|
+5.17 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
57.45 |
52.54 |
6.0 |
-4.91 |
2 |
Ava Pixsley |
Retford |
52.70 |
52.59 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
3 |
India Marshall |
Cleethorpes |
57.61 |
53.94 |
4.0 |
-3.67 |
4 |
Libby Arnold |
Skegness |
56.49 |
54.06 |
3.0 |
-2.43 |
5 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
59.15 |
54.40 |
2.0 |
-4.75 |
6 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
54.48 |
54.66 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Jessica Pears |
Kippax |
57.97 |
54.75 |
|
-3.22 |
8 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
57.13 |
54.79 |
|
-2.34 |
9 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
1:01.77 |
54.89 |
|
-6.88 |
10 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
54.15 |
55.09 |
|
+0.94 |
11 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
53.77 |
55.30 |
|
+1.53 |
12 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:04.49 |
55.74 |
|
-8.75 |
13 |
Georgia Walmsley |
Gainsborough |
55.43 |
56.22 |
|
+0.79 |
14 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
58.94 |
56.64 |
|
-2.30 |
15 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
1:00.82 |
57.88 |
|
-2.94 |
16 |
Millie Pennock |
Selby |
57.27 |
58.04 |
|
+0.77 |
17 |
Ellenor Mercer |
Thirsk |
1:01.09 |
58.92 |
|
-2.17 |
18 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Barracudas |
58.72 |
59.87 |
|
+1.15 |
19 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
59.73 |
1:00.89 |
|
+1.16 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
47.56 |
45.83 |
|
-1.73 |
2 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
47.77 |
45.97 |
|
-1.80 |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
52.65 |
47.38 |
|
-5.27 |
4 |
Holly Lawley |
Barracudas |
54.14 |
50.52 |
|
-3.62 |
5 |
Millie Purchase |
Tigers |
56.00 |
50.66 |
|
-5.34 |
6 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
53.34 |
52.28 |
|
-1.06 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kotryna Zilyte |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
|
Golda Richardson |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
42.06 |
40.05 |
6.0 |
-2.01 |
2 |
Jess Hartley |
Spenborough |
39.82 |
41.24 |
5.0 |
+1.42 |
3 |
Mimi Peters |
New Earswick |
41.45 |
42.14 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
4 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
41.98 |
43.07 |
3.0 |
+1.09 |
5 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
42.52 |
43.23 |
2.0 |
+0.71 |
6 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
42.10 |
43.71 |
1.0 |
+1.61 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
43.69 |
45.13 |
6.0 |
+1.44 |
2 |
Amelia Dunning |
Thirsk |
46.39 |
45.98 |
4.5 |
-0.41 |
2 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
46.00 |
45.98 |
4.5 |
-0.02 |
4 |
Romilly Smith |
Thirsk |
45.05 |
46.10 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
47.33 |
46.79 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
6 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
47.40 |
47.09 |
1.0 |
-0.31 |
7 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
48.30 |
47.58 |
|
-0.72 |
8 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
47.57 |
47.75 |
|
+0.18 |
9 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
46.11 |
47.77 |
|
+1.66 |
10 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
44.81 |
47.81 |
|
+3.00 |
11 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
48.70 |
48.44 |
|
-0.26 |
12 |
Clara Morland |
Skegness |
49.25 |
48.93 |
|
-0.32 |
13 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
49.32 |
49.01 |
|
-0.31 |
14 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
48.31 |
49.22 |
|
+0.91 |
15 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
49.18 |
49.74 |
|
+0.56 |
16 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
49.42 |
49.94 |
|
+0.52 |
17 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
48.45 |
50.36 |
|
+1.91 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
53.86 |
49.88 |
6.0 |
-3.98 |
2 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
50.01 |
50.00 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
3 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
55.67 |
50.98 |
4.0 |
-4.69 |
4 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
51.77 |
51.61 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
52.92 |
54.05 |
2.0 |
+1.13 |
6 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
54.62 |
55.08 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
7 |
Ella Hopkins |
Skegness |
1:00.51 |
57.38 |
|
-3.13 |
8 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
58.21 |
58.28 |
|
+0.07 |
9 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
58.50 |
59.77 |
|
+1.27 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
46.48 |
42.78 |
|
-3.70 |
2 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
45.75 |
42.91 |
|
-2.84 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Barracudas |
45.44 |
43.41 |
|
-2.03 |
4 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
49.55 |
47.52 |
|
-2.03 |
5 |
Jasmine Sunley |
Bridlington |
49.63 |
48.55 |
|
-1.08 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Simpson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lamara Sneddon |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Hunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.50 | B Grade | None | 45.50 | C Grade | None | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Owen |
Retford |
42.06 |
42.76 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
2 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
48.91 |
44.35 |
5.0 |
-4.56 |
3 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
45.97 |
44.83 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
4 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
46.50 |
45.45 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
5 |
Henry Cobb |
Retford |
46.89 |
47.10 |
2.0 |
+0.21 |
6 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
45.98 |
47.23 |
1.0 |
+1.25 |
7 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
48.27 |
47.94 |
|
-0.33 |
8 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
48.68 |
48.61 |
|
-0.07 |
9 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
49.70 |
49.08 |
|
-0.62 |
10 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
48.46 |
49.09 |
|
+0.63 |
11 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
50.39 |
49.77 |
|
-0.62 |
12 |
Jack Warr |
S Axholme |
53.45 |
50.33 |
|
-3.12 |
13 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
50.67 |
51.30 |
|
+0.63 |
14 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
54.25 |
52.21 |
|
-2.04 |
15 |
Oskar Teatum |
Edlington |
NT |
52.52 |
|
npt |
16 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
52.49 |
52.76 |
|
+0.27 |
17 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:01.96 |
54.10 |
|
-7.86 |
18 |
Miles Hyldon |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
56.14 |
|
+1.14 |
19 |
Oliver Johnson |
Cleethorpes |
59.79 |
56.99 |
|
-2.80 |
20 |
Jay Crichton |
Cleethorpes |
59.50 |
57.85 |
|
-1.65 |
21 |
Harvey Redding |
Cleethorpes |
58.50 |
57.86 |
|
-0.64 |
22 |
Jake Smithson |
Cleethorpes |
59.50 |
59.95 |
|
+0.45 |
23 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
NT |
1:01.61 |
|
npt |
24 |
Liam Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
52.03 |
1:05.03 |
|
+13.00 |
25 |
Liam Whittingham |
Cleethorpes |
59.00 |
1:06.39 |
|
+7.39 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cole Skeates |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
43.95 |
41.24 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
2 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk |
40.50 |
42.71 |
5.0 |
+2.21 |
3 |
Alex Robinson |
Rossington |
42.18 |
43.18 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
4 |
Seth Hinitt |
Retford |
41.51 |
44.05 |
3.0 |
+2.54 |
5 |
Ben Hubner |
Gainsborough |
44.60 |
46.64 |
2.0 |
+2.04 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
48.07 |
45.98 |
6.0 |
-2.09 |
2 |
Jacob Fletcher |
Tigers |
50.44 |
48.13 |
5.0 |
-2.31 |
3 |
Aiden Morling |
Adwick |
50.82 |
49.88 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
4 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
49.14 |
52.28 |
3.0 |
+3.14 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Jackson |
Driffield |
1:10.15 |
57.46 |
6.0 |
-12.69 |
2 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:02.95 |
1:00.44 |
5.0 |
-2.51 |
3 |
Thomas White |
Kippax |
1:03.80 |
1:03.00 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk |
40.50 |
39.06 |
|
-1.44 |
2 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
41.15 |
39.94 |
|
-1.21 |
3 |
Benjamin Rendall |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
48.98 |
|
-6.02 |
Event 109 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0075 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_club.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.1044 | 817936 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_club.php:10 |
4 | 0.1069 | 834104 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.1070 | 834136 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
28.80 |
29.35 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
2 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
29.75 |
30.22 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
30.11 |
30.71 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Katy Harrison |
Barracudas |
31.17 |
30.99 |
3.0 |
-0.18 |
5 |
Tia-Mae Burden |
Selby |
30.48 |
31.15 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
6 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
29.79 |
31.45 |
1.0 |
+1.66 |
7 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
30.17 |
31.56 |
|
+1.39 |
8 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
30.23 |
31.86 |
|
+1.63 |
9 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
30.90 |
32.25 |
|
+1.35 |
10 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
31.49 |
33.55 |
|
+2.06 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
31.53 |
31.78 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.65 |
32.34 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
3 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
32.10 |
33.06 |
4.0 |
+0.96 |
4 |
Laura Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
33.13 |
33.67 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Elizabeth Bannister |
Pocklington |
32.92 |
33.95 |
2.0 |
+1.03 |
6 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
33.87 |
34.44 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
7 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Gainsborough |
34.09 |
35.26 |
|
+1.17 |
8 |
Sophie Grierson |
Gainsborough |
34.28 |
35.74 |
|
+1.46 |
9 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
35.08 |
35.75 |
|
+0.67 |
10 |
Jessica Butcher |
Yshire Coast |
34.56 |
36.27 |
|
+1.71 |
11 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
35.26 |
36.63 |
|
+1.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Edeson |
Driffield |
36.34 |
36.92 |
5.5 |
+0.58 |
1 |
Rebecca Witty |
Bridlington |
36.73 |
36.92 |
5.5 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
35.51 |
37.28 |
4.0 |
+1.77 |
4 |
Temira Miles |
Skegness |
39.96 |
38.80 |
3.0 |
-1.16 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
31.60 |
31.18 |
|
-0.42 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
33.32 |
31.25 |
|
-2.07 |
Event 110 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | 31.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Hebden |
Bridlington |
35.17 |
34.73 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
36.86 |
35.85 |
6.0 |
-1.01 |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
43.28 |
38.20 |
|
-5.08 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
40.70 |
40.82 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
46.78 |
43.45 |
5.0 |
-3.33 |
3 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
48.27 |
46.75 |
4.0 |
-1.52 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
31.74 |
31.84 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
2 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
32.79 |
32.50 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
3 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
33.23 |
34.12 |
4.0 |
+0.89 |
4 |
Nathan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
33.38 |
34.40 |
3.0 |
+1.02 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
35.07 |
33.90 |
6.0 |
-1.17 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
35.61 |
34.57 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
3 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
35.71 |
35.03 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
4 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
36.88 |
35.26 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
1 |
Miles Dopson |
Barracudas |
42.56 |
37.18 |
|
-5.38 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
38.12 |
37.55 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
39.94 |
38.75 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Macy Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
33.10 |
33.14 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Lola Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
33.10 |
33.21 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
34.44 |
33.58 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
4 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
34.81 |
33.91 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
5 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
34.35 |
34.05 |
2.0 |
-0.30 |
6 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
35.42 |
34.84 |
1.0 |
-0.58 |
7 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
35.28 |
36.07 |
|
+0.79 |
8 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
35.21 |
36.28 |
|
+1.07 |
9 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
35.19 |
36.58 |
|
+1.39 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
36.06 |
35.90 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
35.55 |
36.26 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
37.18 |
36.37 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
4 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
36.97 |
36.48 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vy |
40.34 |
36.58 |
2.0 |
-3.76 |
6 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
35.81 |
36.91 |
1.0 |
+1.10 |
7 |
Niamh Hall |
Bridlington |
36.67 |
37.00 |
|
+0.33 |
8 |
Amelia Stevenson |
Retford |
36.00 |
37.33 |
|
+1.33 |
9 |
Ava Pixsley |
Retford |
38.84 |
37.50 |
|
-1.34 |
10 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
39.15 |
37.51 |
|
-1.64 |
11 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.41 |
37.66 |
|
+0.25 |
12 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
39.25 |
37.92 |
|
-1.33 |
13 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
40.28 |
38.92 |
|
-1.36 |
13 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
38.68 |
38.92 |
|
+0.24 |
15 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
37.96 |
39.40 |
|
+1.44 |
16 |
Georgia Walmsley |
Gainsborough |
39.00 |
39.57 |
|
+0.57 |
17 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
40.11 |
39.69 |
|
-0.42 |
18 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield City |
36.36 |
40.29 |
|
+3.93 |
19 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
40.46 |
40.43 |
|
-0.03 |
20 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
40.45 |
40.46 |
|
+0.01 |
21 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Skegness |
39.28 |
40.72 |
|
+1.44 |
22 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Barracudas |
39.39 |
40.84 |
|
+1.45 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Pears |
Kippax |
43.75 |
40.57 |
6.0 |
-3.18 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
42.06 |
41.00 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
3 |
Libby Arnold |
Skegness |
41.03 |
41.58 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |
4 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
42.80 |
42.33 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
5 |
Ellenor Mercer |
Thirsk |
42.13 |
42.53 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
6 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
45.99 |
43.28 |
1.0 |
-2.71 |
7 |
Holly Lawley |
Barracudas |
45.10 |
43.37 |
|
-1.73 |
8 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
44.18 |
43.38 |
|
-0.80 |
9 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
47.13 |
44.06 |
|
-3.07 |
10 |
Grace Lee |
Barracudas |
42.18 |
44.15 |
|
+1.97 |
11 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
49.22 |
44.79 |
|
-4.43 |
12 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
47.44 |
45.83 |
|
-1.61 |
13 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Barracudas |
47.49 |
45.87 |
|
-1.62 |
14 |
Millie Pennock |
Selby |
44.89 |
48.06 |
|
+3.17 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
36.13 |
34.52 |
|
-1.61 |
2 |
Millie Purchase |
Tigers |
42.06 |
36.23 |
|
-5.83 |
3 |
Aimee Dobbs |
Barracudas |
48.56 |
39.12 |
|
-9.44 |
4 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
40.50 |
39.25 |
|
-1.25 |
5 |
India Marshall |
Cleethorpes |
41.04 |
39.81 |
|
-1.23 |
6 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
41.25 |
40.41 |
|
-0.84 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brigitte Teatum |
5.2 Did- not touch wall at the turn or finish - Free |
|
Golda Richardson |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mimi Peters |
New Earswick |
31.59 |
31.85 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Jess Hartley |
Spenborough |
30.94 |
32.32 |
5.0 |
+1.38 |
3 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
32.86 |
32.49 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
4 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
33.72 |
33.05 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Brooke Hughes |
Bridlington |
33.95 |
33.22 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Romilly Smith |
Thirsk |
33.33 |
33.59 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
7 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
33.13 |
33.62 |
|
+0.49 |
8 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
33.10 |
33.66 |
|
+0.56 |
9 |
Isobel Cobb |
Retford |
33.72 |
33.77 |
|
+0.05 |
10 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
34.13 |
34.16 |
|
+0.03 |
11 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
34.05 |
34.37 |
|
+0.32 |
12 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
34.45 |
34.45 |
|
+0.00 |
13 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
33.77 |
34.63 |
|
+0.86 |
14 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
34.17 |
34.73 |
|
+0.56 |
15 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
34.00 |
34.91 |
|
+0.91 |
16 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
34.06 |
35.03 |
|
+0.97 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weldon |
Barracudas |
34.92 |
34.57 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.41 |
34.81 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
3 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
36.86 |
34.82 |
4.0 |
-2.04 |
4 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
35.00 |
35.18 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
35.35 |
35.34 |
1.5 |
-0.01 |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
36.11 |
35.34 |
1.5 |
-0.77 |
7 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
37.13 |
35.62 |
|
-1.51 |
8 |
Jasmine Sunley |
Bridlington |
35.00 |
35.87 |
|
+0.87 |
9 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
36.33 |
36.06 |
|
-0.27 |
10 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
34.54 |
36.26 |
|
+1.72 |
11 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
37.04 |
36.48 |
|
-0.56 |
12 |
Amelia Dunning |
Thirsk |
35.79 |
36.59 |
|
+0.80 |
13 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
36.09 |
36.65 |
|
+0.56 |
14 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
37.38 |
38.31 |
|
+0.93 |
15 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
38.29 |
38.47 |
|
+0.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
41.03 |
41.06 |
5.5 |
+0.03 |
1 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
45.72 |
41.06 |
5.5 |
-4.66 |
3 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
41.29 |
41.46 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
42.98 |
42.36 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
5 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
41.04 |
42.49 |
2.0 |
+1.45 |
6 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
43.60 |
42.84 |
1.0 |
-0.76 |
7 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
42.14 |
43.23 |
|
+1.09 |
8 |
Clara Morland |
Skegness |
46.62 |
45.17 |
|
-1.45 |
9 |
Ella Hopkins |
Skegness |
45.72 |
47.28 |
|
+1.56 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
40.74 |
39.38 |
|
-1.36 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Simpson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlotte Hunt |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lamara Sneddon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Owen |
Retford |
41.66 |
43.61 |
6.0 |
+1.95 |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
47.40 |
44.30 |
5.0 |
-3.10 |
3 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
52.00 |
44.50 |
4.0 |
-7.50 |
4 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
43.32 |
46.47 |
3.0 |
+3.15 |
5 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
46.53 |
46.79 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
6 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
52.83 |
53.28 |
1.0 |
+0.45 |
7 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
1:02.02 |
55.68 |
|
-6.34 |
8 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
59.28 |
55.98 |
|
-3.30 |
9 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
53.02 |
56.23 |
|
+3.21 |
10 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:03.73 |
58.12 |
|
-5.61 |
11 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
55.89 |
59.47 |
|
+3.58 |
12 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
57.90 |
1:00.11 |
|
+2.21 |
13 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:00.28 |
1:06.88 |
|
+6.60 |
14 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
NT |
1:16.49 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk |
38.94 |
38.58 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
2 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk |
39.18 |
41.00 |
5.0 |
+1.82 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
55.80 |
43.55 |
|
-12.25 |
1 |
Alex Robinson |
Rossington |
46.36 |
44.59 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
2 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
47.73 |
44.91 |
5.0 |
-2.82 |
3 |
Seth Hinitt |
Retford |
48.68 |
50.29 |
4.0 |
+1.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
1:00.93 |
51.58 |
6.0 |
-9.35 |
2 |
Jacob Fletcher |
Tigers |
54.59 |
53.75 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
3 |
Aiden Morling |
Adwick |
53.62 |
53.78 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
59.26 |
54.02 |
3.0 |
-5.24 |
5 |
Thomas White |
Kippax |
1:05.97 |
1:05.42 |
2.0 |
-0.55 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Hubner |
Did Not Compete |
Event 113 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0075 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_club.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.1510 | 916240 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_club.php:10 |
4 | 0.1535 | 932408 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.1535 | 932440 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
32.87 |
33.48 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
33.60 |
34.16 |
5.0 |
+0.56 |
3 |
Tia-Mae Burden |
Selby |
34.41 |
34.88 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
4 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
34.16 |
35.21 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
35.92 |
35.30 |
2.0 |
-0.62 |
6 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
35.27 |
35.57 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
7 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
35.49 |
35.74 |
|
+0.25 |
8 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
35.41 |
36.43 |
|
+1.02 |
9 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
34.36 |
36.51 |
|
+2.15 |
10 |
Katy Harrison |
Barracudas |
35.68 |
36.67 |
|
+0.99 |
11 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.93 |
37.01 |
|
+1.08 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Bannister |
Pocklington |
37.56 |
37.45 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
2 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.77 |
37.78 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
3 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Gainsborough |
40.78 |
40.75 |
4.0 |
-0.03 |
4 |
Rebecca Witty |
Bridlington |
41.48 |
42.92 |
3.0 |
+1.44 |
5 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
40.87 |
43.70 |
2.0 |
+2.83 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
44.80 |
42.60 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
2 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
42.88 |
43.18 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
43.83 |
44.95 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
Event 114 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | 31.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 44.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Hebden |
Bridlington |
39.16 |
38.66 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
38.84 |
40.08 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
42.59 |
40.84 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
2 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
40.80 |
40.93 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Lawley |
Barracudas |
51.38 |
45.36 |
6.0 |
-6.02 |
2 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
47.58 |
47.24 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
52.43 |
52.14 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
37.43 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
38.48 |
38.97 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
39.80 |
39.04 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
39.40 |
39.93 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
3 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
41.70 |
41.09 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
4 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
43.09 |
42.24 |
3.0 |
-0.85 |
5 |
Nathan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
43.04 |
42.60 |
2.0 |
-0.44 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Miles Dopson |
Barracudas |
43.63 |
43.69 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
45.51 |
44.67 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
3 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
50.00 |
46.45 |
4.0 |
-3.55 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Thomas |
Thirsk |
51.04 |
43.36 |
|
-7.68 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Morgan Richardson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
37.90 |
37.85 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Lola Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
36.48 |
37.89 |
5.0 |
+1.41 |
3 |
Macy Yoxall |
Stocksbridge |
37.70 |
38.07 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
4 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
38.20 |
38.95 |
3.0 |
+0.75 |
5 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
39.10 |
41.77 |
2.0 |
+2.67 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
41.39 |
39.58 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
2 |
Niamh Hall |
Bridlington |
42.60 |
42.79 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
42.32 |
42.84 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
41.96 |
43.01 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
44.85 |
43.06 |
2.0 |
-1.79 |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
47.36 |
43.27 |
|
-4.09 |
2 |
Aimee Dobbs |
Barracudas |
48.68 |
43.28 |
|
-5.40 |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
46.06 |
43.47 |
|
-2.59 |
6 |
Molly Malone |
Thirsk |
41.95 |
43.58 |
1.0 |
+1.63 |
7 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
45.22 |
43.93 |
|
-1.29 |
8 |
Paisley Charlton |
Thirsk |
43.67 |
44.76 |
|
+1.09 |
4 |
Jasmine Sissons |
Bridlington |
45.80 |
44.98 |
|
-0.82 |
9 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
43.98 |
45.63 |
|
+1.65 |
10 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
44.83 |
45.73 |
|
+0.90 |
11 |
Ava Pixsley |
Retford |
44.66 |
47.30 |
|
+2.64 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
54.28 |
48.01 |
6.0 |
-6.27 |
2 |
Georgia Walmsley |
Gainsborough |
49.45 |
48.61 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
3 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Cleethorpes |
49.49 |
48.62 |
4.0 |
-0.87 |
4 |
India Marshall |
Cleethorpes |
58.13 |
49.23 |
3.0 |
-8.90 |
5 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
50.74 |
50.14 |
2.0 |
-0.60 |
6 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
55.93 |
52.21 |
1.0 |
-3.72 |
7 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
53.44 |
52.39 |
|
-1.05 |
8 |
Abby Butler |
Dearne Vy |
50.32 |
52.43 |
|
+2.11 |
9 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Barracudas |
52.37 |
53.48 |
|
+1.11 |
10 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
53.24 |
55.70 |
|
+2.46 |
11 |
Jessica Pears |
Kippax |
1:00.16 |
59.06 |
|
-1.10 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rose Chenery |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Ellenor Mercer |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Amelia Stevenson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Kayleigh Alexander |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jess Hartley |
Spenborough |
34.40 |
35.53 |
6.0 |
+1.13 |
2 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
35.84 |
36.96 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
3 |
Lucy Weldon |
Barracudas |
36.76 |
37.13 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
4 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
37.69 |
37.14 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
5 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
37.50 |
38.01 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Romilly Smith |
Thirsk |
37.76 |
38.28 |
1.0 |
+0.52 |
7 |
Imogen Vollans |
Thirsk |
36.70 |
39.16 |
|
+2.46 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
38.98 |
37.71 |
|
-1.27 |
1 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
40.02 |
38.76 |
5.5 |
-1.26 |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
38.94 |
38.76 |
5.5 |
-0.18 |
3 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
38.75 |
39.35 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
41.24 |
39.87 |
3.0 |
-1.37 |
5 |
Ruby Hartley |
Barracudas |
42.72 |
40.14 |
2.0 |
-2.58 |
6 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
40.40 |
40.23 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
7 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
39.08 |
40.88 |
|
+1.80 |
8 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
39.40 |
40.97 |
|
+1.57 |
9 |
Isobel Cobb |
Retford |
40.86 |
41.09 |
|
+0.23 |
10 |
Isabelle Speed |
Stocksbridge |
43.35 |
41.57 |
|
-1.78 |
11 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
43.06 |
43.08 |
|
+0.02 |
12 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
41.30 |
44.21 |
|
+2.91 |
13 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
43.22 |
45.08 |
|
+1.86 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
44.94 |
43.73 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
46.40 |
43.74 |
5.0 |
-2.66 |
3 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
48.23 |
46.21 |
4.0 |
-2.02 |
4 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
45.14 |
46.50 |
3.0 |
+1.36 |
5 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
43.63 |
47.03 |
2.0 |
+3.40 |
6 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
47.64 |
47.46 |
1.0 |
-0.18 |
7 |
Eadie Kelly |
Kippax |
45.79 |
47.68 |
|
+1.89 |
8 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
50.03 |
50.02 |
|
-0.01 |
9 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
55.91 |
51.28 |
|
-4.63 |
10 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
54.89 |
53.70 |
|
-1.19 |
11 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
56.61 |
54.55 |
|
-2.06 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Hunt |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 33.50 | B Grade | None | 38.50 | C Grade | None | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Owen |
Retford |
35.50 |
37.42 |
6.0 |
+1.92 |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
38.26 |
38.55 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
3 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
41.34 |
39.21 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
4 |
Henry Cobb |
Retford |
39.88 |
39.27 |
3.0 |
-0.61 |
5 |
Miles Kearns |
Cleethorpes |
41.03 |
39.32 |
2.0 |
-1.71 |
6 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
39.06 |
39.40 |
1.0 |
+0.34 |
7 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
44.75 |
40.02 |
|
-4.73 |
8 |
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.75 |
40.27 |
|
+1.52 |
9 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
42.15 |
40.65 |
|
-1.50 |
10 |
Jack Moczarski |
Cleethorpes |
40.00 |
41.81 |
|
+1.81 |
11 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
40.36 |
41.93 |
|
+1.57 |
12 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
48.12 |
44.53 |
|
-3.59 |
13 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
44.01 |
46.09 |
|
+2.08 |
14 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
49.84 |
46.69 |
|
-3.15 |
15 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
52.57 |
47.24 |
|
-5.33 |
16 |
Oskar Teatum |
Edlington |
NT |
49.09 |
|
npt |
17 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
NT |
49.25 |
|
npt |
18 |
Miles Hyldon |
Cleethorpes |
52.10 |
50.96 |
|
-1.14 |
19 |
Oliver Johnson |
Cleethorpes |
53.36 |
53.34 |
|
-0.02 |
20 |
Jake Adams |
Edlington |
NT |
54.10 |
|
npt |
21 |
Harvey Redding |
Cleethorpes |
51.25 |
54.27 |
|
+3.02 |
22 |
Jay Crichton |
Cleethorpes |
54.00 |
58.06 |
|
+4.06 |
23 |
Jake Smithson |
Cleethorpes |
56.50 |
58.72 |
|
+2.22 |
24 |
Cole Skeates |
Bridlington |
56.00 |
59.08 |
|
+3.08 |
25 |
Liam Whittingham |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
1:00.03 |
|
+5.03 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Liam Wilkin |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jack Warr |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Norton |
Thirsk |
34.37 |
34.46 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Charlie Shepherd |
Thirsk |
35.82 |
36.68 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
38.12 |
36.81 |
4.0 |
-1.31 |
4 |
Alex Robinson |
Rossington |
36.69 |
37.08 |
3.0 |
+0.39 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
38.65 |
39.42 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
2 |
Alexander Francis |
Adwick |
41.53 |
39.49 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
3 |
Seth Hinitt |
Retford |
38.53 |
39.93 |
4.0 |
+1.40 |
4 |
Adam Walsh |
New Earswick |
41.94 |
42.84 |
3.0 |
+0.90 |
5 |
Aiden Morling |
Adwick |
42.61 |
42.91 |
2.0 |
+0.30 |
6 |
Ben Hubner |
Gainsborough |
40.25 |
44.19 |
1.0 |
+3.94 |
7 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
42.94 |
44.64 |
|
+1.70 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Hodkinson |
Tigers |
48.41 |
44.35 |
6.0 |
-4.06 |
2 |
Thomas White |
Kippax |
55.90 |
46.26 |
5.0 |
-9.64 |
3 |
Harry Jackson |
Driffield |
55.81 |
48.64 |
4.0 |
-7.17 |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
48.79 |
50.24 |
3.0 |
+1.45 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
40.42 |
38.24 |
|
-2.18 |
2 |
Jacob Fletcher |
Tigers |
44.59 |
43.01 |
|
-1.58 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Benjamin Rendall |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 117 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0075 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_club.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.1983 | 998160 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_club.php:10 |
4 | 0.2009 | 1014328 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.2010 | 1014360 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
37.32 |
38.37 |
6.0 |
+1.05 |
2 |
Katrina Stanton |
Pocklington |
40.05 |
40.08 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Helena Walker |
Pocklington |
40.19 |
41.29 |
4.0 |
+1.10 |
4 |
Laura Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
40.42 |
41.89 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
40.41 |
42.26 |
2.0 |
+1.85 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
41.13 |
41.50 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
41.24 |
42.21 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
41.19 |
42.27 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
4 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
44.84 |
42.79 |
3.0 |
-2.05 |
5 |
Jasmine Harrison |
Thirsk |
42.03 |
42.81 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
6 |
Tia-Mae Burden |
Selby |
41.24 |
42.85 |
1.0 |
+1.61 |
7 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
40.53 |
43.03 |
|
+2.50 |
8 |
Holly Edeson |
Driffield |
41.44 |
43.49 |
|
+2.05 |
9 |
Katie Nicholson |
Bridlington |
40.69 |
44.08 |
|
+3.39 |
10 |
Laura Crompton |
Thirsk |
43.39 |
44.17 |
|
+0.78 |
11 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
Gainsborough |
42.56 |
44.23 |
|
+1.67 |
12 |
Elizabeth Bannister |
Pocklington |
45.20 |
45.67 |
|
+0.47 |
13 |
Jessica Butcher |
Yshire Coast |
45.31 |
45.98 |
|
+0.67 |
14 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
44.80 |
47.61 |
|
+2.81 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
45.64 |
46.26 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
2 |
Emma Hughes |
S Axholme |
47.90 |
50.25 |
5.0 |
+2.35 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.67 |
50.50 |
4.0 |
+2.83 |
4 |
Temira Miles |
Skegness |
48.96 |
51.17 |
3.0 |
+2.21 |
5 |
Rebecca Witty |
Bridlington |
51.04 |
51.28 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
Event 118 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 32.50 | 30.50 | 28.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
39.21 |
36.75 |
6.0 |
-2.46 |
2 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
39.00 |
39.11 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
41.32 |
43.22 |
5.0 |
+1.90 |
3 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
45.30 |
43.59 |
4.0 |
-1.71 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Malone |
Thirsk |
37.09 |
36.48 |
|
-0.61 |
1 |
Lewis Hebden |
Bridlington |
39.40 |
36.48 |
|
-2.92 |
3 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
42.70 |
37.97 |
|
-4.73 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Dale |
Thirsk |
33.86 |
33.59 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
36.67 |
34.90 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
2 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
36.76 |
37.12 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
3 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
39.01 |
37.56 |
4.0 |
-1.45 |
4 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
36.66 |
37.76 |
3.0 |
+1.10 |
5 |
Miles Dopson |
Barracudas |
38.48 |
37.80 |
2.0 |
-0.68 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
40.82 |
40.05 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
42.57 |
42.01 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
36.46 |
34.37 |
|
-2.09 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cody Elms |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
Event 201 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | B Grade | None | 1:40.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
1:30.00 |
1:28.44 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
2 |
Libby Anderson |
Pocklington |
1:36.86 |
1:34.68 |
5.0 |
-2.18 |
3 |
Lucy Towse |
Barracudas |
1:42.36 |
1:36.43 |
4.0 |
-5.93 |
4 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
1:50.00 |
1:36.53 |
3.0 |
-13.47 |
5 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
1:44.01 |
1:37.61 |
2.0 |
-6.40 |
6 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
1:41.00 |
1:38.90 |
1.0 |
-2.10 |
7 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
1:50.00 |
1:41.00 |
|
-9.00 |
8 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:52.67 |
1:41.31 |
|
-11.36 |
9 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.00 |
1:44.29 |
|
-0.71 |
10 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
1:50.99 |
1:44.49 |
|
-6.50 |
11 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:59.00 |
1:49.49 |
|
-9.51 |
12 |
Evie Jacobs |
Cleethorpes |
1:52.00 |
1:49.52 |
|
-2.48 |
13 |
Mollie Nicholls |
Cleethorpes |
1:58.00 |
1:49.60 |
|
-8.40 |
14 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:50.83 |
|
npt |
15 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:55.00 |
1:53.07 |
|
-1.93 |
16 |
Libby Davy |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
1:53.90 |
|
-1.10 |
16 |
Emily Webster |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
1:53.90 |
|
-1.10 |
18 |
Phoebe Dunning |
Thirsk |
2:00.00 |
1:59.18 |
|
-0.82 |
19 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
NT |
2:01.81 |
|
npt |
20 |
Ella Southern |
Cleethorpes |
1:55.00 |
2:02.69 |
|
+7.69 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eluned Owen |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:36.00 |
1:31.99 |
6.0 |
-4.01 |
2 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk |
1:39.50 |
1:33.08 |
5.0 |
-6.42 |
3 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:34.28 |
1:33.51 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
4 |
Lily-Mae Butler |
Edlington |
1:37.97 |
1:37.81 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:50.89 |
1:43.60 |
6.0 |
-7.29 |
2 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:51.77 |
1:44.34 |
5.0 |
-7.43 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Smith |
Bridlington |
NT |
1:53.84 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:56.01 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
1:28.10 |
1:19.84 |
|
-8.26 |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
1:30.24 |
1:27.50 |
|
-2.74 |
3 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
1:44.78 |
1:34.13 |
|
-10.65 |
4 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
1:41.41 |
1:36.09 |
|
-5.32 |
5 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
1:42.83 |
1:36.16 |
|
-6.67 |
6 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:40.25 |
1:38.99 |
|
-1.26 |
7 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
1:54.00 |
1:39.80 |
|
-14.20 |
8 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:57.00 |
1:40.16 |
|
-16.84 |
9 |
Jazlyn Smith |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:43.67 |
|
npt |
10 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:45.02 |
|
npt |
11 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
1:55.68 |
1:45.32 |
|
-10.36 |
12 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
2:06.09 |
1:46.54 |
|
-19.55 |
13 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk |
2:13.08 |
1:48.95 |
|
-24.13 |
14 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:53.43 |
1:48.97 |
|
-4.46 |
15 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
1:55.32 |
1:49.34 |
|
-5.98 |
16 |
Eve Horseman |
Armthorpe |
2:00.31 |
1:50.96 |
|
-9.35 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tess Atkinson |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
1:15.15 |
1:14.79 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
2 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
1:16.61 |
1:16.18 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
3 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:16.81 |
1:16.81 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
4 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:19.87 |
1:17.97 |
3.0 |
-1.90 |
5 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
1:23.42 |
1:19.24 |
2.0 |
-4.18 |
6 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:22.76 |
1:20.88 |
1.0 |
-1.88 |
7 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:21.81 |
1:22.86 |
|
+1.05 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:27.75 |
1:25.68 |
6.0 |
-2.07 |
2 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
1:29.81 |
1:26.29 |
5.0 |
-3.52 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
1:24.37 |
1:26.30 |
4.0 |
+1.93 |
4 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:25.22 |
1:27.20 |
3.0 |
+1.98 |
5 |
Amelia Hall |
Skegness |
1:32.81 |
1:27.58 |
2.0 |
-5.23 |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:30.58 |
1:27.60 |
1.0 |
-2.98 |
7 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
1:28.64 |
1:28.12 |
|
-0.52 |
8 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
1:33.87 |
1:37.01 |
|
+3.14 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
1:37.88 |
1:35.11 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
1:33.16 |
1:19.39 |
|
-13.77 |
2 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:50.56 |
1:20.08 |
|
-30.48 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:27.78 |
1:23.51 |
|
-4.27 |
4 |
Kimberley Strachan |
Selby |
1:35.44 |
1:32.89 |
|
-2.55 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
1:15.75 |
1:15.45 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
2 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
1:15.76 |
1:15.63 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Katherine Armstrong |
Thirsk |
1:19.94 |
1:17.81 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
4 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
1:19.82 |
1:18.55 |
3.0 |
-1.27 |
5 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:20.32 |
1:19.97 |
2.0 |
-0.35 |
6 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:21.35 |
1:20.45 |
1.0 |
-0.90 |
7 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
1:20.78 |
1:20.82 |
|
+0.04 |
8 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:19.11 |
1:22.30 |
|
+3.19 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:22.70 |
1:23.42 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
2 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
1:24.70 |
1:24.14 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
1:22.31 |
1:24.87 |
4.0 |
+2.56 |
4 |
Elin Noble |
Selby |
1:23.71 |
1:24.92 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
5 |
Niamh McKeating |
Selby |
1:28.06 |
1:27.36 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
6 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:31.79 |
1:35.06 |
1.0 |
+3.27 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
1:23.82 |
1:20.29 |
|
-3.53 |
2 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
1:40.59 |
1:29.25 |
|
-11.34 |
Event 202 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
1:24.00 |
1:22.90 |
6.0 |
-1.10 |
2 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
1:28.57 |
1:23.50 |
5.0 |
-5.07 |
3 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
1:23.18 |
1:24.05 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
1:28.51 |
1:27.64 |
3.0 |
-0.87 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
1:39.81 |
1:33.79 |
6.0 |
-6.02 |
2 |
Will Slater |
Rossington |
1:42.34 |
1:36.97 |
5.0 |
-5.37 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bridlington |
NT |
1:43.10 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
1:53.49 |
1:58.30 |
5.0 |
+4.81 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:59.07 |
2:00.96 |
4.0 |
+1.89 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
1:44.67 |
1:35.42 |
|
-9.25 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
1:21.99 |
1:20.15 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:22.85 |
1:20.19 |
5.0 |
-2.66 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:28.33 |
1:26.11 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
2 |
Fred Mitchell |
Pocklington |
1:28.13 |
1:28.29 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:33.70 |
1:33.19 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
4 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:33.98 |
1:35.59 |
3.0 |
+1.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:45.98 |
1:36.49 |
6.0 |
-9.49 |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:36.14 |
1:38.39 |
5.0 |
+2.25 |
3 |
Lucas Duncan |
Thirsk |
1:44.17 |
1:42.87 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Plant |
Harrogate |
1:28.70 |
1:15.97 |
|
-12.73 |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:33.04 |
1:24.31 |
|
-8.73 |
3 |
Dru Hall |
Bridlington |
NT |
1:26.08 |
|
npt |
4 |
Daniel Horsley |
Kippax |
1:44.81 |
1:32.22 |
|
-12.59 |
5 |
Jack Lacy |
Driffield |
1:52.60 |
1:35.34 |
|
-17.26 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Wright |
Harrogate |
1:04.02 |
1:02.61 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
William Walmsley |
Gainsborough |
1:06.99 |
1:07.00 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
1:10.38 |
1:07.95 |
4.0 |
-2.43 |
4 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
1:12.02 |
1:08.49 |
3.0 |
-3.53 |
5 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
1:10.78 |
1:09.43 |
2.0 |
-1.35 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
1:13.91 |
1:13.17 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:18.40 |
1:18.91 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:15.24 |
1:11.03 |
|
-4.21 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Cowell |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.50 | B Grade | None | 44.50 | C Grade | None | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
42.80 |
39.74 |
6.0 |
-3.06 |
2 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
45.61 |
42.91 |
5.0 |
-2.70 |
3 |
Libby Anderson |
Pocklington |
43.56 |
43.08 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
4 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
43.96 |
43.52 |
3.0 |
-0.44 |
5 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
45.18 |
45.24 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
6 |
Lucy Towse |
Barracudas |
46.72 |
45.27 |
1.0 |
-1.45 |
7 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
45.97 |
45.60 |
|
-0.37 |
8 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
46.47 |
46.08 |
|
-0.39 |
9 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
47.00 |
46.62 |
|
-0.38 |
10 |
Mollie Nicholls |
Cleethorpes |
51.54 |
47.60 |
|
-3.94 |
11 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
49.00 |
47.77 |
|
-1.23 |
12 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
47.77 |
48.27 |
|
+0.50 |
13 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
54.00 |
49.63 |
|
-4.37 |
14 |
Libby Davy |
Cleethorpes |
56.50 |
49.82 |
|
-6.68 |
15 |
Evie Jacobs |
Cleethorpes |
54.00 |
51.23 |
|
-2.77 |
16 |
Savannah Roberts |
Pocklington |
52.87 |
51.49 |
|
-1.38 |
17 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
52.00 |
53.10 |
|
+1.10 |
18 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
54.90 |
53.97 |
|
-0.93 |
19 |
Phoebe Dunning |
Thirsk |
1:01.00 |
54.59 |
|
-6.41 |
20 |
Ella Southern |
Cleethorpes |
52.50 |
55.55 |
|
+3.05 |
21 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:02.39 |
1:03.69 |
|
+1.30 |
22 |
Edith Green |
Cleethorpes |
59.00 |
1:03.90 |
|
+4.90 |
23 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:05.00 |
1:04.96 |
|
-0.04 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Matthews |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
|
Emily Webster |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
|
Bethan Shipley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
44.40 |
43.22 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
2 |
Lily-Mae Butler |
Edlington |
44.35 |
45.08 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
46.00 |
44.73 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
49.84 |
45.03 |
5.0 |
-4.81 |
3 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
48.11 |
45.24 |
4.0 |
-2.87 |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
44.60 |
45.81 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
5 |
Amy King |
New Earswick |
44.67 |
46.23 |
2.0 |
+1.56 |
6 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
44.70 |
46.45 |
1.0 |
+1.75 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
47.16 |
47.39 |
|
+0.23 |
8 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
45.87 |
47.98 |
|
+2.11 |
9 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
47.94 |
48.88 |
|
+0.94 |
10 |
Eve Horseman |
Armthorpe |
50.21 |
49.50 |
|
-0.71 |
11 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
48.54 |
50.29 |
|
+1.75 |
12 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
49.72 |
51.36 |
|
+1.64 |
13 |
Cerys Maltby |
Bridlington |
48.00 |
53.99 |
|
+5.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Towse |
Yshire Coast |
53.00 |
50.58 |
6.0 |
-2.42 |
2 |
Maisy Tooze |
Bridlington |
NT |
51.97 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
56.45 |
53.28 |
4.0 |
-3.17 |
4 |
Lily Glover |
Edlington |
NT |
59.61 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
39.51 |
37.52 |
|
-1.99 |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
39.50 |
39.10 |
|
-0.40 |
3 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
44.82 |
42.86 |
|
-1.96 |
4 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk |
50.10 |
43.59 |
|
-6.51 |
5 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
46.13 |
43.83 |
|
-2.30 |
6 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
47.77 |
44.34 |
|
-3.43 |
7 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
53.64 |
46.37 |
|
-7.27 |
8 |
Gabrielle Turton |
Driffield |
51.52 |
46.85 |
|
-4.67 |
9 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
53.35 |
48.76 |
|
-4.59 |
10 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
57.40 |
48.77 |
|
-8.63 |
11 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk |
53.18 |
49.50 |
|
-3.68 |
12 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
56.00 |
50.15 |
|
-5.85 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ailis Gorry |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
|
Ella Adrian |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
|
Daisy Bottomley |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 | B Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
44.56 |
44.22 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
45.00 |
45.26 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
48.42 |
47.48 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
2 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
51.04 |
47.99 |
5.0 |
-3.05 |
3 |
Will Slater |
Rossington |
47.22 |
48.85 |
4.0 |
+1.63 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
56.84 |
55.92 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:01.37 |
1:00.93 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bridlington |
1:20.44 |
1:01.01 |
4.0 |
-19.43 |
4 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
1:05.22 |
1:06.70 |
3.0 |
+1.48 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Blake Askew |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Harry Hawkett |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool - Misc |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Plant |
Harrogate |
40.71 |
39.11 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
44.78 |
44.10 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
Daniel Horsley |
Kippax |
44.39 |
44.25 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
3 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
46.57 |
44.44 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
48.01 |
45.14 |
3.0 |
-2.87 |
5 |
Dru Hall |
Bridlington |
47.25 |
46.52 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
48.33 |
46.63 |
1.0 |
-1.70 |
7 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
47.27 |
46.79 |
|
-0.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Lacy |
Driffield |
50.63 |
49.66 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
53.46 |
50.27 |
5.0 |
-3.19 |
3 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
52.17 |
50.82 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
4 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
53.61 |
51.38 |
3.0 |
-2.23 |
5 |
Euan McGinness |
Dearne Vy |
59.56 |
51.51 |
2.0 |
-8.05 |
6 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
52.02 |
51.79 |
1.0 |
-0.23 |
7 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
51.85 |
52.02 |
|
+0.17 |
8 |
Ticiano Gomez Colantonio |
Pocklington |
56.90 |
56.21 |
|
-0.69 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
42.64 |
41.94 |
|
-0.70 |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
49.45 |
46.93 |
|
-2.52 |
Event 205 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 32.50 | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
33.29 |
33.43 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
2 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
33.43 |
34.46 |
5.0 |
+1.03 |
3 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
33.57 |
35.10 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
4 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
35.60 |
35.45 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
5 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
34.76 |
35.77 |
2.0 |
+1.01 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
39.71 |
36.04 |
|
-3.67 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
36.98 |
36.31 |
|
-0.67 |
1 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
38.48 |
37.59 |
6.0 |
-0.89 |
2 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
38.05 |
37.78 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
37.35 |
37.96 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
4 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
38.85 |
38.21 |
3.0 |
-0.64 |
5 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
40.76 |
40.82 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
47.42 |
41.13 |
|
-6.29 |
6 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
39.74 |
41.99 |
1.0 |
+2.25 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Hall |
Skegness |
48.19 |
41.62 |
6.0 |
-6.57 |
2 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
43.65 |
42.52 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Kimberley Strachan |
Selby |
42.26 |
42.86 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
41.74 |
43.16 |
3.0 |
+1.42 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
32.87 |
32.62 |
6.0 |
-0.25 |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
33.57 |
33.07 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
32.95 |
33.55 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
33.19 |
33.67 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Katherine Armstrong |
Thirsk |
35.41 |
34.30 |
2.0 |
-1.11 |
6 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
34.71 |
34.94 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
7 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
34.95 |
35.19 |
|
+0.24 |
8 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
35.39 |
35.36 |
|
-0.03 |
9 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
33.77 |
37.16 |
|
+3.39 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
37.01 |
35.30 |
|
-1.71 |
1 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
36.57 |
37.06 |
6.0 |
+0.49 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
36.48 |
37.21 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
3 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
38.15 |
37.44 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
36.60 |
37.49 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
5 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
37.65 |
37.80 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
6 |
Constance Oliver |
Bridlington |
36.70 |
38.40 |
1.0 |
+1.70 |
7 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
38.30 |
38.47 |
|
+0.17 |
8 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
40.26 |
38.81 |
|
-1.45 |
9 |
Elin Noble |
Selby |
37.89 |
38.87 |
|
+0.98 |
2 |
Niamh McKeating |
Selby |
40.71 |
40.32 |
|
-0.39 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hughes |
Selby |
43.19 |
45.45 |
6.0 |
+2.26 |
2 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
45.20 |
45.83 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
Event 206 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0075 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_club.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.2785 | 1178384 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_club.php:10 |
4 | 0.2809 | 1194552 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.2809 | 1194584 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Wright |
Harrogate |
25.62 |
25.86 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Jonathan Wilks |
Pocklington |
25.75 |
26.31 |
5.0 |
+0.56 |
3 |
William Walmsley |
Gainsborough |
27.00 |
26.84 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
4 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
27.16 |
27.02 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
26.39 |
27.19 |
2.0 |
+0.80 |
6 |
Jack Cowell |
Driffield |
26.46 |
27.89 |
1.0 |
+1.43 |
7 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
28.80 |
28.42 |
|
-0.38 |
8 |
Matthew Redmore |
Barracudas |
28.60 |
29.47 |
|
+0.87 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
31.68 |
31.41 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
29.75 |
28.57 |
|
-1.18 |
2 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
30.41 |
29.12 |
|
-1.29 |
3 |
Thomas Webster |
Skegness |
34.32 |
33.28 |
|
-1.04 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.50 | B Grade | None | 50.50 | C Grade | None | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Barracudas |
52.68 |
48.28 |
6.0 |
-4.40 |
2 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
52.10 |
50.10 |
5.0 |
-2.00 |
3 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
51.90 |
50.31 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
4 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
51.61 |
50.73 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
5 |
Libby Anderson |
Pocklington |
51.41 |
50.92 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
6 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
53.95 |
52.17 |
1.0 |
-1.78 |
7 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
53.75 |
53.98 |
|
+0.23 |
8 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
52.90 |
54.10 |
|
+1.20 |
9 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
55.59 |
54.53 |
|
-1.06 |
10 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
58.10 |
55.55 |
|
-2.55 |
11 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
57.29 |
55.73 |
|
-1.56 |
12 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
56.00 |
56.02 |
|
+0.02 |
13 |
Phoebe Dunning |
Thirsk |
56.86 |
56.88 |
|
+0.02 |
14 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
58.22 |
58.14 |
|
-0.08 |
15 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
NT |
58.50 |
|
npt |
16 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:01.09 |
59.16 |
|
-1.93 |
17 |
Evie Jacobs |
Cleethorpes |
1:03.01 |
59.32 |
|
-3.69 |
18 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
59.00 |
59.96 |
|
+0.96 |
19 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:03.63 |
1:00.30 |
|
-3.33 |
20 |
Savannah Roberts |
Pocklington |
1:04.58 |
1:03.53 |
|
-1.05 |
21 |
Libby Davy |
Cleethorpes |
1:06.50 |
1:03.55 |
|
-2.95 |
22 |
Ella Southern |
Cleethorpes |
1:05.00 |
1:07.54 |
|
+2.54 |
23 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:24.39 |
1:12.35 |
|
-12.04 |
24 |
Edith Green |
Cleethorpes |
1:05.00 |
1:16.54 |
|
+11.54 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Wheaton |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
|
Emily Webster |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Jasmine Mayman |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
48.16 |
47.36 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
48.88 |
47.77 |
5.0 |
-1.11 |
3 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk |
50.49 |
49.95 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
4 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
49.22 |
50.15 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
5 |
Amy King |
New Earswick |
49.06 |
50.88 |
2.0 |
+1.82 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
55.65 |
51.12 |
6.0 |
-4.53 |
2 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
55.88 |
52.10 |
5.0 |
-3.78 |
3 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
54.74 |
53.01 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
4 |
Eve Horseman |
Armthorpe |
53.75 |
54.10 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
Lily-Mae Butler |
Edlington |
54.99 |
55.69 |
2.0 |
+0.70 |
6 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
54.76 |
55.77 |
1.0 |
+1.01 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
57.48 |
56.53 |
|
-0.95 |
8 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
55.09 |
57.01 |
|
+1.92 |
9 |
Isabelle Towse |
Yshire Coast |
54.44 |
1:06.16 |
|
+11.72 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
59.31 |
57.59 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
2 |
Isobel Smith |
Bridlington |
1:01.41 |
58.00 |
5.0 |
-3.41 |
3 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
58.76 |
58.21 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
4 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:02.66 |
58.98 |
3.0 |
-3.68 |
5 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
1:01.39 |
1:00.76 |
2.0 |
-0.63 |
6 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
1:06.82 |
1:01.97 |
1.0 |
-4.85 |
7 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
1:00.21 |
1:03.95 |
|
+3.74 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
44.51 |
41.28 |
|
-3.23 |
2 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
52.11 |
49.40 |
|
-2.71 |
3 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
51.24 |
49.59 |
|
-1.65 |
4 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
52.58 |
49.60 |
|
-2.98 |
5 |
Felicity Stockdale |
Thirsk |
59.68 |
52.63 |
|
-7.05 |
6 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
1:03.94 |
55.89 |
|
-8.05 |
7 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
1:00.57 |
55.96 |
|
-4.61 |
8 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
58.30 |
56.16 |
|
-2.14 |
9 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
1:03.07 |
56.81 |
|
-6.26 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily Glover |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 41.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
39.50 |
36.57 |
6.0 |
-2.93 |
2 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
38.50 |
38.05 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
37.72 |
38.40 |
4.0 |
+0.68 |
4 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
40.62 |
40.87 |
3.0 |
+0.25 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
45.95 |
43.59 |
6.0 |
-2.36 |
2 |
Will Slater |
Rossington |
45.90 |
43.86 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
3 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
44.15 |
44.19 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
4 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
45.40 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bridlington |
47.87 |
46.67 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
51.49 |
47.81 |
5.0 |
-3.68 |
3 |
Blake Askew |
Dearne Vy |
50.52 |
49.95 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
4 |
Lewis Wright |
Bridlington |
58.25 |
53.11 |
3.0 |
-5.14 |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
49.14 |
57.67 |
2.0 |
+8.53 |
6 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
S Axholme |
49.89 |
1:02.84 |
1.0 |
+12.95 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Plant |
Harrogate |
36.47 |
35.69 |
6.0 |
-0.78 |
2 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
35.80 |
36.79 |
5.0 |
+0.99 |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
36.45 |
37.02 |
4.0 |
+0.57 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
39.26 |
39.18 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Fred Mitchell |
Pocklington |
40.56 |
40.03 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
42.57 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
-1.86 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
41.24 |
43.74 |
3.0 |
+2.50 |
5 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
42.12 |
44.18 |
2.0 |
+2.06 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
44.43 |
43.88 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
45.57 |
43.97 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
3 |
Euan McGinness |
Dearne Vy |
47.36 |
44.58 |
4.0 |
-2.78 |
4 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
46.75 |
45.47 |
3.0 |
-1.28 |
5 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
49.22 |
45.48 |
2.0 |
-3.74 |
6 |
Lucas Duncan |
Thirsk |
49.09 |
47.07 |
1.0 |
-2.02 |
7 |
Ticiano Gomez Colantonio |
Pocklington |
53.89 |
49.98 |
|
-3.91 |
8 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
50.08 |
56.75 |
|
+6.67 |
9 |
Charlie Duffield |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
1:00.51 |
|
+5.51 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Horsley |
Kippax |
44.15 |
41.99 |
|
-2.16 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Conor Benson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 209 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 29.50 | 28.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | 31.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | 36.50 | 35.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
29.90 |
30.50 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
31.09 |
31.19 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
31.54 |
31.37 |
4.0 |
-0.17 |
4 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
30.95 |
31.72 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
5 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
30.83 |
31.74 |
2.0 |
+0.91 |
6 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
33.02 |
32.51 |
1.0 |
-0.51 |
7 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
32.77 |
32.54 |
|
-0.23 |
8 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
32.00 |
32.69 |
|
+0.69 |
9 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
32.66 |
33.30 |
|
+0.64 |
10 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
33.49 |
34.00 |
|
+0.51 |
11 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
32.98 |
34.85 |
|
+1.87 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
35.43 |
34.10 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
2 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
35.48 |
34.13 |
5.0 |
-1.35 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
34.19 |
34.55 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
34.15 |
34.91 |
3.0 |
+0.76 |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
33.95 |
35.71 |
2.0 |
+1.76 |
6 |
Amelia Hall |
Skegness |
36.29 |
36.64 |
1.0 |
+0.35 |
7 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
35.65 |
37.69 |
|
+2.04 |
8 |
Kimberley Strachan |
Selby |
37.95 |
38.25 |
|
+0.30 |
9 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
36.65 |
39.66 |
|
+3.01 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
36.05 |
31.90 |
|
-4.15 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
34.01 |
32.90 |
|
-1.11 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
30.20 |
30.41 |
6.0 |
+0.21 |
2 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
29.79 |
30.77 |
5.0 |
+0.98 |
3 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
29.56 |
30.79 |
4.0 |
+1.23 |
4 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
30.57 |
30.91 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Katherine Armstrong |
Thirsk |
30.82 |
30.93 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
6 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
30.84 |
31.12 |
1.0 |
+0.28 |
7 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
31.50 |
31.25 |
|
-0.25 |
8 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
30.38 |
31.54 |
|
+1.16 |
9 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
31.69 |
31.91 |
|
+0.22 |
10 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
31.87 |
32.47 |
|
+0.60 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
33.33 |
32.55 |
6.0 |
-0.78 |
2 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
32.91 |
33.26 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Elin Noble |
Selby |
32.63 |
33.31 |
4.0 |
+0.68 |
4 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
32.75 |
33.61 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
5 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
33.74 |
33.94 |
2.0 |
+0.20 |
6 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
33.79 |
34.05 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
7 |
Niamh McKeating |
Selby |
33.43 |
34.06 |
|
+0.63 |
8 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
34.12 |
34.12 |
|
+0.00 |
9 |
Constance Oliver |
Bridlington |
34.72 |
34.79 |
|
+0.07 |
10 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
34.57 |
35.34 |
|
+0.77 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
37.06 |
38.25 |
6.0 |
+1.19 |
Event 210 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0075 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_club.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.3238 | 1276688 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_club.php:10 |
4 | 0.3262 | 1292856 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.3262 | 1292888 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
29.74 |
28.82 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
William Walmsley |
Gainsborough |
29.13 |
29.06 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
3 |
Jonathan Wilks |
Pocklington |
28.64 |
29.15 |
4.0 |
+0.51 |
4 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
30.33 |
29.66 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
29.61 |
30.23 |
2.0 |
+0.62 |
6 |
Jack Cowell |
Driffield |
29.86 |
31.15 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
33.58 |
31.60 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
32.35 |
32.05 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
34.27 |
35.03 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.50 | B Grade | None | 39.50 | C Grade | None | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
34.34 |
33.67 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
2 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
40.50 |
38.19 |
5.0 |
-2.31 |
3 |
Libby Anderson |
Pocklington |
38.70 |
38.35 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
4 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
39.21 |
38.38 |
3.0 |
-0.83 |
5 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
42.97 |
39.01 |
2.0 |
-3.96 |
6 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
40.53 |
39.10 |
1.0 |
-1.43 |
7 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
41.70 |
39.16 |
|
-2.54 |
8 |
Lucy Towse |
Barracudas |
41.51 |
39.36 |
|
-2.15 |
9 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
42.71 |
40.63 |
|
-2.08 |
10 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
42.49 |
41.84 |
|
-0.65 |
11 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Skegness |
41.72 |
42.50 |
|
+0.78 |
12 |
Mollie Nicholls |
Cleethorpes |
45.71 |
42.79 |
|
-2.92 |
13 |
Eluned Owen |
Barracudas |
45.00 |
43.26 |
|
-1.74 |
14 |
Libby Davy |
Cleethorpes |
53.35 |
44.75 |
|
-8.60 |
15 |
Savannah Roberts |
Pocklington |
44.07 |
46.22 |
|
+2.15 |
16 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
52.00 |
46.31 |
|
-5.69 |
17 |
Evie Jacobs |
Cleethorpes |
52.26 |
47.09 |
|
-5.17 |
18 |
Emily Webster |
Cleethorpes |
59.41 |
47.29 |
|
-12.12 |
19 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
51.00 |
48.55 |
|
-2.45 |
20 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
46.66 |
48.66 |
|
+2.00 |
21 |
Phoebe Dunning |
Thirsk |
52.46 |
49.46 |
|
-3.00 |
22 |
Katie Matthews |
S Axholme |
53.11 |
49.74 |
|
-3.37 |
23 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
44.61 |
50.38 |
|
+5.77 |
24 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.25 |
52.47 |
|
+1.22 |
25 |
Edith Green |
Cleethorpes |
55.00 |
56.24 |
|
+1.24 |
26 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
59.26 |
56.51 |
|
-2.75 |
27 |
Ella Southern |
Cleethorpes |
55.81 |
59.80 |
|
+3.99 |
28 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
58.66 |
1:02.37 |
|
+3.71 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethan Shipley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk |
37.59 |
35.73 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
2 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
36.94 |
36.12 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
3 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
35.56 |
36.46 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
4 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
39.10 |
37.61 |
3.0 |
-1.49 |
5 |
Esme Lancaster |
Adwick |
39.27 |
38.29 |
2.0 |
-0.98 |
6 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
37.19 |
38.32 |
1.0 |
+1.13 |
7 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
38.43 |
38.43 |
|
+0.00 |
8 |
Amy King |
New Earswick |
39.23 |
40.41 |
|
+1.18 |
9 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
39.04 |
41.06 |
|
+2.02 |
10 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
39.47 |
42.32 |
|
+2.85 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
40.82 |
40.09 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
2 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
41.45 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
41.82 |
40.31 |
4.0 |
-1.51 |
4 |
Jessica Taylor |
Dearne Vy |
41.50 |
41.79 |
3.0 |
+0.29 |
5 |
Jazlyn Smith |
New Earswick |
42.00 |
42.31 |
1.5 |
+0.31 |
5 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
40.99 |
42.31 |
1.5 |
+1.32 |
7 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
42.63 |
43.70 |
|
+1.07 |
8 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
41.05 |
43.96 |
|
+2.91 |
9 |
Cerys Maltby |
Bridlington |
40.00 |
44.29 |
|
+4.29 |
10 |
Eve Horseman |
Armthorpe |
42.73 |
44.40 |
|
+1.67 |
11 |
Isobel Smith |
Bridlington |
44.00 |
50.12 |
|
+6.12 |
12 |
Isabelle Towse |
Yshire Coast |
44.32 |
53.70 |
|
+9.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
44.53 |
45.11 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
2 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
44.88 |
46.09 |
5.0 |
+1.21 |
3 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
46.54 |
46.68 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
50.03 |
49.48 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
5 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
56.89 |
49.52 |
2.0 |
-7.37 |
6 |
Lily Glover |
Edlington |
NT |
54.77 |
1.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
34.51 |
32.58 |
|
-1.93 |
2 |
Lily-Mae Butler |
Edlington |
39.61 |
39.03 |
|
-0.58 |
3 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
46.63 |
40.15 |
|
-6.48 |
4 |
Gabrielle Turton |
Driffield |
45.93 |
40.64 |
|
-5.29 |
5 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
45.75 |
41.30 |
|
-4.45 |
6 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
54.15 |
42.27 |
|
-11.88 |
7 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
47.71 |
42.48 |
|
-5.23 |
8 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
44.99 |
42.52 |
|
-2.47 |
9 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
47.94 |
42.55 |
|
-5.39 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
36.33 |
36.64 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
39.30 |
37.64 |
5.0 |
-1.66 |
3 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
38.70 |
40.50 |
4.0 |
+1.80 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
45.04 |
45.61 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
48.33 |
46.03 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
2 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
Driffield |
47.07 |
46.28 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bridlington |
1:11.19 |
47.09 |
4.0 |
-24.10 |
4 |
Will Slater |
Rossington |
51.57 |
48.13 |
3.0 |
-3.44 |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:03.01 |
1:09.34 |
2.0 |
+6.33 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Makar Babenko |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous - Fly |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Plant |
Harrogate |
35.06 |
35.69 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
36.63 |
37.03 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
39.20 |
37.95 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
2 |
Dru Hall |
Bridlington |
39.34 |
38.07 |
5.0 |
-1.27 |
3 |
Fred Mitchell |
Pocklington |
39.37 |
39.26 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
42.46 |
40.98 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
42.56 |
42.53 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Jack Lacy |
Driffield |
48.55 |
45.16 |
5.0 |
-3.39 |
3 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
44.42 |
45.95 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
44.28 |
45.98 |
3.0 |
+1.70 |
5 |
Daniel Horsley |
Kippax |
43.49 |
50.88 |
2.0 |
+7.39 |
6 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
49.34 |
52.90 |
1.0 |
+3.56 |
Event 213 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 42.50 | 42.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
36.30 |
34.34 |
6.0 |
-1.96 |
2 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
35.53 |
35.77 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
35.92 |
36.28 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
36.90 |
37.77 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
37.63 |
37.75 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
38.47 |
37.90 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
3 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
38.00 |
38.28 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
4 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
39.90 |
38.32 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
5 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
38.21 |
38.97 |
2.0 |
+0.76 |
6 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
38.78 |
39.28 |
1.0 |
+0.50 |
7 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
38.13 |
39.34 |
|
+1.21 |
8 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
40.10 |
39.66 |
|
-0.44 |
9 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
41.85 |
40.54 |
|
-1.31 |
10 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
39.16 |
40.89 |
|
+1.73 |
11 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
40.15 |
41.53 |
|
+1.38 |
12 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
41.72 |
42.55 |
|
+0.83 |
13 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
40.36 |
43.38 |
|
+3.02 |
14 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
41.38 |
44.23 |
|
+2.85 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Hall |
Skegness |
NT |
46.38 |
6.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
37.66 |
36.97 |
|
-0.69 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
33.93 |
34.92 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
34.29 |
35.33 |
5.0 |
+1.04 |
3 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
34.40 |
35.51 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
4 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
35.54 |
35.57 |
3.0 |
+0.03 |
5 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
36.02 |
36.53 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
36.06 |
36.82 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
7 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
36.00 |
36.90 |
|
+0.90 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katherine Armstrong |
Thirsk |
36.76 |
36.58 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
36.96 |
36.62 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Amy Crompton |
Thirsk |
37.46 |
36.87 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
38.64 |
37.99 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
5 |
Elin Noble |
Selby |
37.41 |
38.58 |
2.0 |
+1.17 |
6 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
39.62 |
38.86 |
1.0 |
-0.76 |
7 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
38.59 |
39.63 |
|
+1.04 |
8 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
39.82 |
40.29 |
|
+0.47 |
9 |
Niamh McKeating |
Selby |
38.78 |
40.43 |
|
+1.65 |
10 |
Constance Oliver |
Bridlington |
41.39 |
42.65 |
|
+1.26 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
42.97 |
44.49 |
6.0 |
+1.52 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hughes |
Selby |
42.84 |
42.33 |
|
-0.51 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harriet Webster |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
Event 214 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0075 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_club.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.3857 | 1358608 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_club.php:10 |
4 | 0.3881 | 1374776 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.3881 | 1374808 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Wright |
Harrogate |
32.63 |
33.43 |
6.0 |
+0.80 |
2 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
35.15 |
34.44 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
3 |
Jonathan Wilks |
Pocklington |
33.75 |
35.15 |
4.0 |
+1.40 |
4 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
35.72 |
35.45 |
3.0 |
-0.27 |
5 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
35.41 |
35.80 |
2.0 |
+0.39 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
38.30 |
37.69 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
40.06 |
37.99 |
5.0 |
-2.07 |
3 |
Thomas Webster |
Skegness |
39.39 |
39.65 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
4 |
Jack Cowell |
Driffield |
37.93 |
40.33 |
3.0 |
+2.40 |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
39.80 |
40.81 |
2.0 |
+1.01 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Redmore |
Barracudas |
42.50 |
42.16 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Walmsley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 48.50 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Munday |
Cleethorpes |
39.08 |
40.10 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
2 |
Macey Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
50.60 |
46.13 |
5.0 |
-4.47 |
3 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
48.34 |
46.68 |
4.0 |
-1.66 |
4 |
Libby Anderson |
Pocklington |
49.00 |
47.52 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
5 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
1:00.60 |
50.02 |
2.0 |
-10.58 |
6 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
51.16 |
52.15 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
7 |
Daisy Purchase |
Tigers |
52.50 |
53.53 |
|
+1.03 |
8 |
Alice Fearn |
Cleethorpes |
54.00 |
55.28 |
|
+1.28 |
9 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Cleethorpes |
53.79 |
56.55 |
|
+2.76 |
10 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:00.00 |
1:00.92 |
|
+0.92 |
11 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:01.34 |
1:25.99 |
|
+24.65 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Checkley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Martin |
S Axholme |
40.30 |
40.28 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
38.51 |
37.29 |
|
-1.22 |
1 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
45.32 |
44.58 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
50.23 |
46.65 |
|
-3.58 |
2 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
47.73 |
47.21 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Kasey Shields |
Thirsk |
48.00 |
50.25 |
4.0 |
+2.25 |
4 |
Lily-Mae Butler |
Edlington |
45.22 |
50.49 |
3.0 |
+5.27 |
5 |
Maisy Tooze |
Bridlington |
48.00 |
52.85 |
2.0 |
+4.85 |
6 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
45.46 |
54.70 |
1.0 |
+9.24 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
54.32 |
48.81 |
6.0 |
-5.51 |
2 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
51.78 |
49.22 |
5.0 |
-2.56 |
3 |
Gabrielle Turton |
Driffield |
1:00.00 |
50.30 |
4.0 |
-9.70 |
4 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
50.14 |
50.76 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
5 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
50.19 |
51.60 |
2.0 |
+1.41 |
6 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
53.45 |
53.47 |
1.0 |
+0.02 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
57.51 |
54.52 |
|
-2.99 |
8 |
Lucy Towse |
Pocklington |
59.96 |
57.65 |
|
-2.31 |
9 |
Keisha Carrington |
Gainsborough |
53.25 |
59.83 |
|
+6.58 |
10 |
Isobel Smith |
Bridlington |
NT |
1:01.05 |
|
npt |
11 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:02.97 |
|
npt |
12 |
Cerys Maltby |
Bridlington |
NT |
1:03.77 |
|
npt |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
34.48 |
32.37 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
2 |
Joshua Routledge |
New Earswick |
34.01 |
32.69 |
5.0 |
-1.32 |
3 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
32.13 |
33.06 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
4 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
33.51 |
35.45 |
3.0 |
+1.94 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Slater |
Rossington |
38.49 |
36.10 |
6.0 |
-2.39 |
2 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
39.29 |
37.49 |
5.0 |
-1.80 |
3 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
39.45 |
39.68 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
4 |
Nathaniel Horner |
Bridlington |
40.16 |
40.69 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Blake Askew |
Dearne Vy |
43.36 |
42.64 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
Lewis Wright |
Bridlington |
45.00 |
44.44 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
49.28 |
51.07 |
4.0 |
+1.79 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
42.84 |
38.64 |
|
-4.20 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mitchell Flowitt |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Plant |
Harrogate |
32.33 |
32.12 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
32.04 |
32.25 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
3 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
32.53 |
33.87 |
4.0 |
+1.34 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
36.63 |
33.77 |
6.0 |
-2.86 |
2 |
Dru Hall |
Bridlington |
34.10 |
33.84 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
3 |
Fred Mitchell |
Pocklington |
34.00 |
34.80 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
36.45 |
34.95 |
3.0 |
-1.50 |
5 |
Daniel Horsley |
Kippax |
34.73 |
35.24 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
37.05 |
35.72 |
1.0 |
-1.33 |
7 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
35.40 |
36.44 |
|
+1.04 |
8 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
36.73 |
37.06 |
|
+0.33 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Euan McGinness |
Dearne Vy |
43.97 |
38.37 |
6.0 |
-5.60 |
2 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
41.19 |
38.40 |
5.0 |
-2.79 |
3 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
38.52 |
39.50 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
40.99 |
39.53 |
3.0 |
-1.46 |
5 |
Lucas Duncan |
Thirsk |
44.33 |
41.18 |
2.0 |
-3.15 |
6 |
Ticiano Gomez Colantonio |
Pocklington |
42.60 |
42.93 |
1.0 |
+0.33 |
7 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
44.42 |
45.36 |
|
+0.94 |
8 |
Charlie Duffield |
Cleethorpes |
50.00 |
1:03.93 |
|
+13.93 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
40.95 |
37.31 |
|
-3.64 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Conor Benson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 217 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | 35.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 41.50 | 40.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 46.50 | 45.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
39.12 |
39.60 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
38.89 |
40.12 |
5.0 |
+1.23 |
3 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
38.41 |
40.52 |
4.0 |
+2.11 |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
42.13 |
42.33 |
3.0 |
+0.20 |
5 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
40.63 |
42.70 |
2.0 |
+2.07 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
44.95 |
45.59 |
6.0 |
+0.64 |
2 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
47.32 |
46.67 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
45.81 |
46.86 |
4.0 |
+1.05 |
4 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
45.72 |
46.92 |
3.0 |
+1.20 |
5 |
Lola Walker |
Thirsk |
45.51 |
47.04 |
2.0 |
+1.53 |
6 |
Amelia Hall |
Skegness |
45.15 |
47.83 |
1.0 |
+2.68 |
7 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
46.02 |
48.73 |
|
+2.71 |
8 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
44.40 |
49.08 |
|
+4.68 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
47.97 |
48.10 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
49.06 |
50.62 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
48.78 |
42.10 |
|
-6.68 |
2 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
47.77 |
45.66 |
|
-2.11 |
3 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
47.84 |
46.58 |
|
-1.26 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
39.41 |
40.15 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
41.42 |
40.70 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
40.84 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
40.44 |
41.50 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
5 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
40.42 |
42.10 |
2.0 |
+1.68 |
6 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
40.55 |
42.25 |
1.0 |
+1.70 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
42.56 |
43.18 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
42.21 |
43.64 |
5.0 |
+1.43 |
3 |
Lucie Blades |
Gainsborough |
44.39 |
43.87 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
4 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
44.37 |
44.05 |
3.0 |
-0.32 |
5 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
Pocklington |
43.39 |
44.22 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
45.08 |
44.46 |
1.0 |
-0.62 |
7 |
Eleanor Hughes |
Selby |
45.65 |
45.31 |
|
-0.34 |
8 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
45.89 |
46.37 |
|
+0.48 |
9 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
45.36 |
47.18 |
|
+1.82 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
47.35 |
48.46 |
6.0 |
+1.11 |
2 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
48.19 |
51.00 |
5.0 |
+2.81 |
Event 218 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0002 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0075 | 546512 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_club.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.4284 | 1424144 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_club.php:10 |
4 | 0.4309 | 1440320 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.4309 | 1440352 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Walmsley |
Gainsborough |
30.28 |
30.04 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
31.70 |
31.42 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Jonathan Wilks |
Pocklington |
31.01 |
31.64 |
4.0 |
+0.63 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
33.52 |
33.06 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
33.85 |
33.19 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
3 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
Driffield |
34.00 |
33.27 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Jack Cowell |
Driffield |
33.21 |
34.59 |
3.0 |
+1.38 |
5 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
35.63 |
35.88 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
37.39 |
39.73 |
6.0 |
+2.34 |