Splits
|
||||||||
Libby Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:09.76 |
|
6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:24.69 |
|
4.0 | +2.09 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.09 |
|
2.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:47.51 | 1:38.51 | -9.00 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 40.05 |
|
3.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:14.92 |
|
4.0 | -0.31 | |||
Charlotte Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Emma Bettles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:42.85 |
|
-3.00 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.51 |
|
3.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.34 |
|
4.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:53.78 |
|
1.0 | -6.94 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 50.02 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Ben Blake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Elizabeth Blake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Freddie Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.86 |
|
3.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:05.73 |
|
-11.14 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 39.92 |
|
3.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.07 |
|
4.0 | +2.61 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:10.00 |
|
4.0 | +6.51 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:40.00 |
|
2.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.22 |
|
5.0 | +0.17 | |||
Heidi Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:59.95 |
|
4.0 | +3.13 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:21.00 | 1:20.99 | -0.01 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.03 |
|
5.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:35.54 |
|
4.0 | +2.84 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.65 |
|
4.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:15.36 |
|
3.0 | +0.43 | |||
Ben Gibbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Grant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 46.28 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 59.04 |
|
-1.95 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 51.64 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.56 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Lilly Hazzard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:49.82 |
|
4.0 | -14.68 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:58.10 |
|
3.0 | -3.29 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 51.23 |
|
-2.65 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:34.04 |
|
1.0 | -10.24 | |||
Emily Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:10.74 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:24.74 |
|
4.0 | +4.68 | |||
Robbie Kennedy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.08 |
|
2.5 | -1.85 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:50.81 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:50.94 |
|
3.0 | -6.07 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.06 |
|
5.0 | +1.48 | |||
Zach Macey-Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:48.31 | 1:42.41 | -5.90 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 51.04 |
|
3.0 | -3.57 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:20.19 |
|
6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.04 |
|
2.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.48 |
|
5.0 | -1.54 | |||
Holly Maclean |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly Back Breast Free) |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 53.86 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 52.15 |
|
-5.54 | ||||
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:15.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:30.61 |
|
6.0 | -17.05 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.12 |
|
6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Bella Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 1:04.48 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Connor Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 56.70 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Maya Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.49 |
|
4.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
||||||
Cormac Reilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.17 |
|
5.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.09 |
|
1.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:11.80 |
|
6.0 | -4.29 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.94 |
|
5.0 | +6.11 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:30.58 |
|
6.0 | +1.42 | |||
James Ruxton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 34.50 |
|
6.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:14.61 |
|
6.0 | -4.45 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 27.32 |
|
5.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:34.66 |
|
6.0 | -1.11 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:04.13 | 1:00.79 | -3.34 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:17.00 | 1:16.47 | -0.53 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 30.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.10 | |||
Aiden Strangeways |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 53.84 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 51.52 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Robyn Strangeways |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:53.61 |
|
4.0 | -3.41 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.03 | 36.72 | -1.31 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:36.51 |
|
1.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 58.44 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.26 |
|
3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
14th | 2:10.00 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 49.32 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:28.24 |
|
-3.05 | ||||
Alice Sturgeon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
James Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:44.65 |
|
2.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.76 |
|
4.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:59.78 |
|
4.0 | +2.97 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 51.63 |
|
6.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:36.37 |
|
5.5 | -4.33 | |||
Alexander Tew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:36.21 |
|
6.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.82 |
|
3.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.90 |
|
3.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.46 |
|
6.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.78 |
|
4.0 | -0.03 |