Splits
|
||||||||
Rohan Addlesee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 55.45 |
|
2.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:18.03 |
|
-8.83 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 58.36 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:37.37 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 4:28.72 |
|
-20.02 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 44.38 |
|
3.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 59.52 |
|
-1.58 | ||||
Kristopher Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 37.14 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:13.61 |
|
4.0 | +3.58 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 27.93 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:16.45 |
|
5.0 | +2.84 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:48.67 |
|
6.0 | +0.54 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:02.54 |
|
2.0 | +1.80 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 34.30 |
|
3.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:27.37 |
|
6.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 29.84 |
|
2.0 | +0.90 | |||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.17 |
|
4.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:35.56 |
|
2.0 | +6.04 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.94 |
|
5.0 | +1.85 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:32.05 |
|
5.0 | +1.05 | |||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:15.75 |
|
3.0 | +5.07 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:24.65 |
|
+2.19 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.37 |
|
5.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:48.13 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 38.46 |
|
4.0 | +4.66 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.89 |
|
2.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:37.36 |
|
4.0 | +4.39 | |||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 44.85 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 55.75 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.63 |
|
5.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:03.51 |
|
-3.56 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 56.61 |
|
-0.07 | ||||
Oliver Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.30 |
|
3.0 | +3.28 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:08.37 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 52.35 |
|
+2.82 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:47.58 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 4:08.73 |
|
+9.11 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 44.48 |
|
2.0 | +5.85 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:46.36 |
|
+10.86 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 56.30 |
|
+3.31 | ||||
Thomas Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.57 |
|
2.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:20.75 |
|
6.0 | -3.43 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 29.50 | 28.28 | -1.22 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:12.00 | 1:10.53 | -1.47 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:43.85 |
|
4.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:04.36 | 1:03.74 | -0.62 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.00 | 32.30 | -1.70 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:29.58 |
|
4.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.49 |
|
4.0 | +2.79 | |||
Georgia Drury |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 52.48 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:00.68 |
|
-3.18 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 57.31 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 1:13.23 |
|
-5.83 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
27th | 2:08.59 |
|
+3.34 | ||||
Emily Exton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:54.09 |
|
6.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:12.34 |
|
4.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:32.54 |
|
6.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.49 |
|
3.0 | +2.68 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.70 |
|
4.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:28.45 |
|
6.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.71 |
|
6.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:21.62 |
|
3.0 | +0.96 | |||
Sam Forster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:21.13 |
|
1.0 | -2.27 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 36.08 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:42.27 |
|
2.0 | -3.99 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.33 |
|
4.0 | -0.97 | |||
Poppy Livingstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:55.76 |
|
5.0 | -2.63 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:08.92 |
|
2.0 | +2.70 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 36.10 |
|
+2.36 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Elodie Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.18 |
|
6.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.75 |
|
6.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
21st | 1:39.43 |
|
+11.11 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 49.51 |
|
+3.55 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:51.33 |
|
6.0 | +2.12 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 50.98 |
|
+8.53 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:36.63 |
|
+5.46 | ||||
Leo Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.73 |
|
4.0 | -2.63 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.97 |
|
3.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:35.87 |
|
5.0 | -5.15 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:24.70 |
|
3.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.31 |
|
4.0 | +1.85 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:45.06 |
|
5.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.59 |
|
4.0 | +2.61 | |||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.00 | 34.41 | -1.59 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.00 | 1:29.47 | -4.53 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.50 | 46.91 | -2.59 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:26.17 |
|
4.0 | +3.94 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.00 | 42.32 | -0.68 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 42.50 | 39.03 | -3.47 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:22.00 |
|
3.0 | +1.31 | |||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:07.00 | 1:05.64 | -1.36 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.00 | 34.66 | -1.34 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:30.10 |
|
6.0 | -1.75 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.50 | 34.15 | -0.35 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 41.00 | 40.04 | -0.96 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:18.83 |
|
6.0 | +2.02 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.00 | 30.33 | -1.67 | ||||
Daniella Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.92 |
|
6.0 | -2.57 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:48.07 |
|
6.0 | -7.76 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.12 |
|
3.0 | -3.42 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:21.41 |
|
4.0 | -2.68 | |||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:50.58 |
|
2.0 | +5.17 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 46.04 |
|
1.0 | +3.33 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:20.13 |
|
5.0 | +2.04 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:26.94 |
|
1.0 | +6.46 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.44 |
|
1.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:28.17 |
|
6.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 47.88 |
|
3.0 | +4.03 | |||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:42.76 |
|
+3.20 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 46.97 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:00.38 |
|
6.0 | -2.63 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 49.32 |
|
2.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:43.00 |
|
-8.09 | ||||
Jack Warr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.22 |
|
5.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:32.31 |
|
4.0 | -11.36 | |||
Molly Warr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:18.46 |
|
3.0 | -4.99 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.62 |
|
6.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:45.78 |
|
1.0 | -2.44 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.99 |
|
4.0 | +1.67 | |||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:38.15 |
|
+7.75 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 2:16.82 |
|
4.0 | -15.70 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.31 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:38.71 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 57.19 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Annie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:45.16 |
|
4.0 | +3.34 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:08.05 |
|
5.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.50 |
|
6.0 | +1.39 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:25.19 |
|
5.0 | +2.45 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.13 |
|
4.0 | +1.39 |