Splits
|
||||||||
Joshua Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 48.95 |
|
4.0 | -4.77 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.62 |
|
5.0 | -3.11 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:19.74 |
|
3.0 | -8.58 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 48.12 |
|
2.0 | -5.66 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 43.70 |
|
2.0 | -4.73 | |||
Luca Alghoul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:55.37 |
|
5.0 | -17.11 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 59.61 |
|
5.0 | -5.75 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 52.23 |
|
5.0 | -3.78 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 43.44 |
|
6.0 | -7.11 | |||
Nikoloz Antoniani |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Lowenna Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:10.94 |
|
+2.39 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 35.48 |
|
1.0 | +1.46 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:36.48 |
|
-2.38 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 43.54 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.79 |
|
3.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:16.79 |
|
3.0 | +3.59 | |||
Mawgan Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:11.51 |
|
5.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.81 |
|
6.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:11.05 |
|
4.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:37.69 |
|
4.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.05 |
|
5.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:24.27 |
|
5.0 | +4.39 | |||
Anya Betts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:10.89 |
|
+2.84 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 34.96 |
|
4.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 36.81 |
|
2.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 33.25 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:13.40 |
|
5.0 | +2.94 | |||
Jacob Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Isaac Blain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.30 |
|
5.0 | -4.25 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.25 |
|
5.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:19.00 |
|
6.0 | +4.13 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Matthew Blain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.14 | 38.10 | -4.04 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:19.00 | 1:14.86 | -4.14 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 29.98 | 29.43 | -0.55 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Brodie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:52.35 |
|
5.0 | +1.63 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.81 |
|
5.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:28.47 |
|
6.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.14 |
|
5.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:32.01 |
|
5.0 | -3.78 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:30.07 |
|
2.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.62 | 38.35 | -2.27 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 50.22 |
|
1.0 | -1.06 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:52.26 |
|
6.0 | -5.51 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:26.94 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Toby Curtis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Edith Dimmack |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:58.00 |
|
-11.22 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 50.23 |
|
-1.71 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:08.10 |
|
-7.27 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 58.24 |
|
-5.98 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.46 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Matthew Dixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 35.81 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 26.78 | 26.26 | -0.52 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 59.31 |
|
3.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:19.34 |
|
6.0 | +0.33 | |||
Hollie Dolan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 47.47 | 38.19 | -9.28 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 48.74 |
|
3.0 | -2.68 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
21st | 1:43.40 |
|
-8.27 | ||||
Daisy Farrar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.65 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:35.28 |
|
5.0 | -2.46 | |||
Maisie Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:40.44 |
|
6.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:05.83 |
|
6.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:29.30 |
|
6.0 | -2.81 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.28 |
|
6.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.10 |
|
5.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:13.96 |
|
6.0 | +0.70 | |||
Owen Garsides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:13.68 | 1:09.31 | -4.37 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 29.23 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:11.50 |
|
6.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:35.72 |
|
5.0 | +1.79 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:03.65 |
|
6.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:20.49 |
|
4.0 | +0.91 | |||
Jakob Gorman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ruby Greenacre |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Hamilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.76 |
|
6.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:04.89 |
|
6.0 | -15.86 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 42.48 |
|
3.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.64 | 34.00 | -2.64 | ||||
Olivia Hathway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
17th | 1:16.28 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.89 |
|
4.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 35.19 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:23.26 |
|
1.0 | +1.01 | |||
Daniel Heald |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Myles Higinbotham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 53.38 |
|
1.0 | -2.19 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:10.36 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 48.21 |
|
-3.06 | ||||
Abbie Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:45.85 |
|
3.0 | +3.19 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:07.36 |
|
4.0 | +1.83 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:26.60 |
|
1.0 | +5.50 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 40.69 | 39.45 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:19.05 | 1:14.93 | -4.12 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:18.64 | 1:16.25 | -2.39 | ||||
Zachary Hood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.24 | 40.81 | -2.43 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:54.00 |
|
4.0 | -8.97 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:18.00 |
|
5.0 | -2.06 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:18.00 |
|
5.0 | -6.38 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.38 |
|
4.0 | -2.59 | |||
Kiara Hopkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 45.25 |
|
4.0 | -3.66 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:01.27 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:59.32 |
|
-10.22 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:02.70 |
|
-7.24 | ||||
Ruby Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.14 | 37.13 | -5.01 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 2:01.51 |
|
2.0 | -25.29 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.06 | 43.65 | -4.41 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 53.74 |
|
2.0 | -7.47 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:38.31 |
|
-11.53 | ||||
Brook Jessop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 2:12.38 |
|
-7.85 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 58.37 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 1:16.44 |
|
-5.45 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 1:13.37 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 51.35 |
|
+1.89 | ||||
Rose Julian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ella Keskin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 45.06 |
|
1.5 | -3.16 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:54.30 | 1:40.88 | -13.42 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 59.80 |
|
1.0 | -2.52 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:12.71 |
|
2.0 | -8.67 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:46.90 |
|
1.0 | -12.18 | |||
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 50.25 |
|
-7.42 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:09.33 |
|
-4.56 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
24th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 1:00.20 |
|
2.0 | -8.06 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.82 |
|
5.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.55 | 1:31.47 | -3.08 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 48.54 | 45.61 | -2.93 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:28.35 |
|
5.0 | -5.39 | |||
Molly Marritt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:08.77 |
|
3.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:31.95 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.25 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:21.91 |
|
2.0 | +1.51 | |||
Alex McGrory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Evie McWatt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 44.08 |
|
5.0 | -2.51 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:47.66 | 1:38.57 | -9.09 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:07.64 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 59.75 |
|
-6.18 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:35.56 |
|
2.0 | -0.91 | |||
Annalise Mendoza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 45.84 |
|
1.5 | -3.94 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:55.72 |
|
5.0 | -6.96 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:07.43 |
|
-5.79 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:02.88 |
|
-7.16 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:41.71 |
|
-4.96 | ||||
Hollie Mendoza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:14.15 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.06 |
|
3.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:41.19 |
|
-4.94 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 39.59 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.00 |
|
5.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:28.76 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Elliot Middlemas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
William Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabelle Newby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:44.61 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.38 |
|
2.0 | -6.84 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.87 |
|
2.0 | +1.96 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:00.54 |
|
-9.76 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
22nd | 1:40.21 |
|
-3.75 | ||||
Sophia Osborne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.56 | 36.55 | -4.01 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:38.59 |
|
1.0 | -1.21 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 59.75 |
|
-5.66 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 47.09 | 42.15 | -4.94 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:27.00 |
|
2.0 | -3.96 | |||
Hallie Peacock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 42.73 |
|
6.0 | -3.50 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th | 1:50.54 |
|
-3.96 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.16 | 50.07 | -5.09 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 51.58 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
24th | 1:39.84 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Denis Pociopko |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.23 | 41.74 | -2.49 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:07.00 |
|
1.0 | -12.99 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.30 |
|
4.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:21.00 | 1:17.34 | -3.66 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:33.00 |
|
-9.14 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:43.00 |
|
3.0 | -5.16 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.04 | 36.43 | -0.61 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:33.00 |
|
4.0 | +2.01 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.25 |
|
2.0 | -4.95 | |||
Frazer Pollard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.78 | 42.90 | -2.88 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:12.06 |
|
-11.41 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.75 | 42.62 | -2.13 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:36.18 |
|
4.0 | -7.56 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.73 |
|
5.0 | -1.17 | |||
Ryan Porter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 37.38 |
|
5.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:08.60 |
|
5.0 | -0.93 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 27.71 |
|
2.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:31.00 | 2:24.98 | -6.02 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 59.20 |
|
4.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:21.24 |
|
3.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 29.52 |
|
6.0 | -0.12 | |||
Iyanna Purdy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:53.97 |
|
3.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:10.34 |
|
+2.69 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 36.45 |
|
2.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 44.08 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.75 |
|
4.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:17.18 |
|
4.0 | +2.19 | |||
James Ramsey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.74 |
|
5.0 | -3.37 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 50.25 | 44.84 | -5.41 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:30.95 | 1:21.34 | -9.61 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:49.97 | 1:34.68 | -15.29 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 58.90 | 52.84 | -6.06 | ||||
Luke Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:57.69 |
|
-8.74 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 51.32 |
|
1.0 | +1.90 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:47.10 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 46.91 |
|
1.0 | -2.16 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:52.28 |
|
6.0 | +4.45 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 56.23 |
|
6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Freya Rooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:49.71 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 52.25 |
|
-4.03 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 56.07 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 1:01.05 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 46.33 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Heidi Sage |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
15th | 1:59.64 |
|
-8.07 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:16.06 |
|
-16.90 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
20th | 1:36.82 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Millie Salmon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Matthew Sitch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:56.97 |
|
1.0 | -11.77 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 49.83 |
|
4.0 | -3.15 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:03.67 |
|
1.0 | -6.06 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 59.56 |
|
1.0 | -4.28 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 45.39 |
|
3.0 | -4.17 | |||
Coby Spence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 45.50 |
|
3.0 | -5.44 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:03.77 |
|
-4.55 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 54.58 |
|
-3.40 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 2:16.97 |
|
-10.61 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:38.09 |
|
-5.97 | ||||
Jakub Stawicki |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.87 |
|
6.0 | -4.75 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:04.57 |
|
5.0 | -7.46 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:35.23 | 1:28.32 | -6.91 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.13 | 38.04 | -4.09 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:41.86 |
|
5.0 | -5.66 | |||
Lili-Sue Stone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:44.01 |
|
-4.70 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.57 |
|
5.0 | -5.23 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.40 |
|
3.0 | +1.91 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 39.78 |
|
1.0 | +5.19 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:31.63 |
|
-3.30 | ||||
Lily Tate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Halle Tinegate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:12.06 |
|
5.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.41 |
|
2.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:33.97 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 43.76 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.01 |
|
6.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:28.96 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Phoebe Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Libby Tunley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.07 | 37.37 | -1.70 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 54.01 |
|
1.0 | -4.88 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:56.29 |
|
4.0 | -12.01 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 46.68 |
|
2.0 | -2.55 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:26.00 |
|
1.0 | -5.32 | |||
Blanka Wegerska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.46 |
|
4.0 | -1.55 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th | 1:45.03 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 52.41 | 48.26 | -4.15 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 50.73 |
|
5.0 | -6.26 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:29.37 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Sekiera Wiley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.14 | 37.97 | -4.17 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:47.25 |
|
4.0 | -12.61 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 57.74 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 2:00.59 |
|
-7.23 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:34.97 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Lewis Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:00.33 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 52.08 |
|
-2.87 | ||||
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:13.84 | 1:13.05 | -0.79 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 38.52 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:46.55 |
|
4.0 | -5.87 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.50 |
|
1.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.41 |
|
1.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.75 |
|
1.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:21.39 |
|
3.0 | +1.82 | |||
Helin Zirar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:54.50 |
|
1.0 | -17.77 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.58 | 1:27.28 | -7.30 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:11.17 |
|
-5.53 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 52.32 |
|
-2.22 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:33.15 |
|
-5.73 | ||||
Pavel Zirar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:57.37 |
|
3.0 | -13.93 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:04.07 |
|
-4.90 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:01.96 |
|
4.0 | -12.25 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 44.99 |
|
1.0 | -3.32 |