Splits
|
||||||||
Max Ashelford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:29.37 |
|
4.0 | -7.38 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.78 |
|
3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.72 |
|
6.0 | -2.12 | |||
Rebecca Ashelford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Finton Blyth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 54.92 |
|
5.0 | -12.69 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.47 |
|
6.0 | -1.10 | |||
Lucas Bolton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lewis Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.86 |
|
1.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:49.03 |
|
3.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 41.81 |
|
3.0 | +1.60 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:27.28 |
|
3.0 | -4.91 | |||
Kiera Burnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:11.74 |
|
4.0 | -2.00 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.12 |
|
5.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.86 |
|
6.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:40.19 |
|
3.0 | -6.24 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.30 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.64 |
|
6.0 | -1.59 | |||
Bradley Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.52 |
|
5.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:03.73 |
|
-6.51 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:44.57 |
|
-10.97 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.94 |
|
5.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:42.64 |
|
3.0 | -6.42 | |||
Angus Davies |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 38.84 |
|
4.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:26.53 |
|
5.0 | -6.36 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:16.77 |
|
2.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:43.40 |
|
5.0 | -12.33 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:38.97 |
|
5.0 | -6.74 | |||
Jiska Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:23.39 |
|
-24.37 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:14.25 |
|
2.0 | -2.78 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.15 |
|
4.0 | -0.33 | |||
Charlotte Gibbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:38.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:22.55 |
|
6.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.75 |
|
6.0 | +1.68 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 36.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.11 |
|
6.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:21.31 | 1:17.30 | -4.01 | ||||
Eva Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.00 | 38.03 | -0.97 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.45 |
|
6.0 | -1.81 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:17.50 | 1:12.15 | -5.35 | ||||
Charles Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 58.08 |
|
-4.28 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:03.05 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 44.80 |
|
+3.09 | ||||
George Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 44.78 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:01.61 |
|
4.0 | -7.30 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:36.02 |
|
2.0 | -9.31 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:43.68 |
|
2.0 | -12.74 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.60 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 54.37 |
|
3.5 | -0.77 | |||
Maddie Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.55 | 42.42 | -1.13 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.63 |
|
3.0 | -0.17 | |||
Lucy Hirst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:31.69 |
|
1.0 | -8.27 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.59 |
|
4.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:00.71 |
|
1.0 | -14.13 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ellen Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.38 |
|
4.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 44.47 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
George Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:19.18 |
|
3.0 | -14.47 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:30.19 |
|
-13.35 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:51.18 |
|
-13.59 | ||||
Jakub Marszewski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:54.01 | 1:39.18 | -14.83 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 47.62 |
|
1.0 | -3.03 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:46.70 |
|
-19.85 | ||||
Amelia Mcdonnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.83 | 34.34 | -1.49 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.93 | 49.79 | -1.14 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 42.48 | 40.13 | -2.35 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:24.63 | 1:16.16 | -8.47 | ||||
William Mcdonnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 51.72 |
|
3.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 42.99 |
|
6.0 | -0.79 | |||
Alexander McKay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:42.69 |
|
5.5 | -10.65 | |||
Tiarna Monteiro |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
25th | 1:58.54 |
|
+0.74 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 58.62 |
|
+2.99 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:28.40 |
|
-17.33 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 2:05.06 |
|
-15.09 | ||||
Hamish Parker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Philipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:39.59 |
|
1.0 | -14.06 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.75 |
|
2.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Florrie Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:15.47 |
|
2.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.72 |
|
4.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:41.58 |
|
2.0 | +0.18 | |||
Jessica Pitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:35.56 |
|
5.0 | -19.94 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.39 |
|
5.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:44.67 |
|
3.0 | -9.14 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 46.71 | 45.84 | -0.87 | ||||
Lotti Ridgway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:17.36 |
|
5.0 | -17.75 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:15.26 | 1:10.90 | -4.36 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.50 | 35.20 | -1.30 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:41.64 |
|
5.0 | -9.15 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.72 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.63 |
|
6.0 | -1.32 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.52 |
|
5.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:22.39 |
|
5.0 | -3.45 | |||
Jacob Rigarlsford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Sam Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:01.93 |
|
1.0 | -3.60 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 55.97 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:41.74 |
|
-7.86 | ||||
Jasmine Shay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:35.67 |
|
4.0 | -2.47 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 43.37 |
|
3.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 52.86 |
|
1.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.10 |
|
5.0 | +2.45 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.52 |
|
4.0 | -0.82 | |||
Angus Twigger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.43 |
|
5.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:12.00 | 1:09.03 | -2.97 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 29.50 | 28.28 | -1.22 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:43.51 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:04.04 | 1:03.38 | -0.66 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lucas Walton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 38.23 | 36.99 | -1.24 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:16.38 | 1:09.79 | -6.59 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 30.11 | 28.49 | -1.62 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:23.03 | 1:15.81 | -7.22 | ||||
Daisy Wilde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
India Wilde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jasmine Wilde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:58.32 |
|
-11.22 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.62 | 47.57 | -2.05 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 57.45 |
|
4.0 | -3.39 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:39.64 |
|
4.0 | -5.70 |