Splits
|
||||||||
Keira Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:23.36 |
|
2.0 | -1.78 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:48.76 |
|
2.0 | -2.26 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.48 |
|
6.0 | -1.34 | |||
Kate Challenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:01.29 | 2:51.06 | -10.23 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:31.65 |
|
6.0 | -4.01 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.00 | 32.83 | -1.17 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:26.07 |
|
6.0 | -2.68 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.73 |
|
4.0 | -0.62 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Amy Gaffney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 52.28 |
|
2.0 | -10.90 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 59.26 |
|
-8.57 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 2:19.21 |
|
-24.24 | ||||
Darby Gaunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:48.62 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
0th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Tia Gaunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.35 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.60 | 34.59 | -2.01 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Evie McGowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
26th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Paula Mellor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:04.81 |
|
6.0 | -7.51 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:13.63 | 1:11.09 | -2.54 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.34 |
|
3.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 00.00 |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.65 |
|
5.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.33 |
|
3.0 | -3.78 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:31.65 |
|
6.0 | -3.53 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.44 |
|
3.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:24.45 |
|
5.0 | -3.13 | |||
Emma Mitchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:06.22 |
|
3.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:17.60 |
|
4.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 39.15 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 38.12 |
|
4.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 50.51 |
|
-2.35 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:29.64 |
|
5.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.27 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:25.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Joe Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 00.00 | 36.60 | npt | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 1:14.42 | npt | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 2:59.74 | npt | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.36 |
|
6.0 | -2.38 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 1:25.21 | npt | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 46.59 | 42.28 | -4.31 | ||||
Sam Mould |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.33 |
|
6.0 | -9.36 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.89 | 31.85 | -4.04 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:29.40 | 1:21.46 | -7.94 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:18.13 | 1:10.64 | -7.49 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.33 | 38.88 | -2.45 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:57.96 |
|
6.0 | -16.61 | |||
Grace Newsam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:51.48 |
|
6.0 | +10.59 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:13.12 |
|
1.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 38.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.35 |
|
2.0 | +1.76 | |||
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:24.81 |
|
5.0 | -14.16 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.57 |
|
4.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:42.57 |
|
3.0 | -10.38 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Thomas Taverner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:26.90 |
|
1.0 | -10.91 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.09 |
|
5.0 | -5.52 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:45.12 |
|
1.0 | -10.74 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 41.38 |
|
2.0 | -0.85 | |||
Finlay Way |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.99 |
|
4.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 50.82 | 41.96 | -8.86 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:27.35 |
|
5.0 | -3.94 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:46.35 |
|
3.0 | -16.61 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:07.55 |
|
5.0 | -26.97 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.76 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:37.05 |
|
5.0 | -2.65 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 56.75 |
|
1.0 | -2.57 |