|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
3:24.20 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
2:59.72 |
3:02.18 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sarah Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
3:15.05 |
2:53.19 |
|
-21.86 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Wooffindin |
Did Not Compete |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
3:29.85 |
3:04.61 |
4.0 |
-25.24 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
2:50.00 |
2:49.67 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Duncan |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
51.99 |
48.21 |
4.0 |
-3.78 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.91 |
1:27.18 |
6.0 |
+1.27 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Justin Langford |
Co Wakefield |
34.62 |
31.53 |
|
-3.09 |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
1:13.07 |
1:10.86 |
3.0 |
-2.21 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.14 |
1:19.12 |
3.0 |
-0.02 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.60 |
1:11.11 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Duncan |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Wooffindin |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eli Wass |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
2:01.15 |
|
npt |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
46.55 |
42.73 |
|
-3.82 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
36.87 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Whyman |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sarah Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
34.15 |
32.21 |
|
-1.94 |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Askin-Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
39.31 |
38.89 |
|
-0.42 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
42.90 |
41.02 |
5.0 |
-1.88 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
37.89 |
36.90 |
5.0 |
-0.99 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Wooffindin |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
39.66 |
40.49 |
6.0 |
+0.83 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruthvik Kothapalli |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Ball |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.85 |
1:23.56 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sarah Clarkson |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Skye Fagan |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Askin-Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
1:45.49 |
1:43.84 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
1:36.13 |
1:31.57 |
|
-4.56 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Duncan |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eli Wass |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:37.96 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:45.70 |
1:34.44 |
|
-11.26 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
1:24.19 |
1:20.26 |
|
-3.93 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
1:03.95 |
1:00.05 |
|
-3.90 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
45.23 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Whyman |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Skye Fagan |
Co Wakefield |
51.78 |
53.65 |
|
+1.87 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sarah Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
43.21 |
41.10 |
|
-2.11 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
40.24 |
39.53 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
38.66 |
40.99 |
2.0 |
+2.33 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
3:33.55 |
|
npt |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
1:45.36 |
1:34.27 |
1.0 |
-11.09 |
8 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:43.12 |
1:35.56 |
|
-7.56 |
20 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
1:58.33 |
1:49.41 |
|
-8.92 |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Holmes |
Co Wakefield |
2:39.00 |
2:32.25 |
|
-6.75 |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Isabelle Gossage |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
58.82 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
52.41 |
48.23 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
2 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
52.40 |
49.32 |
5.0 |
-3.08 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
49.21 |
46.05 |
|
-3.16 |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.44 |
1:38.23 |
6.0 |
+2.79 |
6 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:54.53 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
48.76 |
45.82 |
5.0 |
-2.94 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
45.19 |
43.80 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Isabelle Gossage |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:10.56 |
|
npt |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
2:05.27 |
1:49.09 |
|
-16.18 |
7 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
2:03.37 |
1:54.60 |
|
-8.77 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:40.31 |
1:30.43 |
|
-9.88 |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
37.97 |
36.77 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
46.98 |
43.57 |
4.0 |
-3.41 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
35.98 |
35.71 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
40.90 |
41.05 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
3 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
45.48 |
42.13 |
4.0 |
-3.35 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nicole Clarkson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
54.26 |
49.40 |
4.0 |
-4.86 |
10 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
55.60 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
48.74 |
44.05 |
|
-4.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
36.94 |
37.03 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Skye Fagan |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
40.94 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.95 |
1:35.16 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:47.10 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
34.02 |
33.07 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
32.30 |
32.29 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Gossage |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
1:28.41 |
1:22.67 |
6.0 |
-5.74 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
1:52.68 |
1:47.80 |
|
-4.88 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:32.25 |
1:25.67 |
|
-6.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:22.15 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Skye Fagan |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.00 |
1:21.57 |
|
-3.43 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.90 |
1:14.54 |
|
-5.36 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
52.51 |
49.73 |
|
-2.78 |
3 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
53.62 |
50.46 |
|
-3.16 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
52.56 |
48.93 |
|
-3.63 |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.33 |
1:19.55 |
4.0 |
-2.78 |