|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
3:17.60 |
3:14.94 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
3:18.17 |
3:20.01 |
4.0 |
+1.84 |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
3:03.51 |
2:52.82 |
|
-10.69 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
2:42.70 |
2:44.48 |
5.0 |
+1.78 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
3:00.50 |
2:58.89 |
1.0 |
-1.61 |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
45.00 |
40.74 |
|
-4.26 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Gibson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:38.42 |
1:35.73 |
6.0 |
-2.69 |
2 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:40.50 |
1:40.51 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:42.01 |
1:41.07 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
38.06 |
37.73 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
36.35 |
37.15 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
43.40 |
42.72 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:14.00 |
1:11.06 |
|
-2.94 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:10.15 |
1:07.75 |
6.0 |
-2.40 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:21.59 |
1:16.66 |
|
-4.93 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Moore |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:12.07 |
1:14.34 |
|
+2.27 |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
2:01.03 |
1:44.73 |
|
-16.30 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
37.60 |
36.41 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
51.33 |
42.36 |
|
-8.97 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
38.22 |
36.86 |
2.0 |
-1.36 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
39.36 |
37.82 |
|
-1.54 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
36.63 |
39.35 |
|
+2.72 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
49.72 |
43.79 |
|
-5.93 |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
38.87 |
38.78 |
|
-0.09 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
36.50 |
35.20 |
|
-1.30 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Moore |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
37.27 |
37.15 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
45.65 |
41.02 |
|
-4.63 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:34.98 |
1:32.69 |
|
-2.29 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:36.90 |
1:33.04 |
6.0 |
-3.86 |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
29.50 |
28.89 |
|
-0.61 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
27.95 |
27.97 |
|
+0.02 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
33.09 |
33.66 |
3.0 |
+0.57 |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:38.80 |
1:36.64 |
4.0 |
-2.16 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:29.21 |
1:29.81 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:29.73 |
1:29.96 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
1:21.80 |
1:17.27 |
|
-4.53 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
49.50 |
49.02 |
|
-0.48 |
4 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
55.53 |
51.25 |
|
-4.28 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
48.24 |
48.47 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
50.77 |
50.69 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
47.52 |
48.96 |
2.0 |
+1.44 |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:14.24 |
1:12.91 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:36.08 |
1:33.09 |
4.0 |
-2.99 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
40.76 |
40.31 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
34.04 |
34.95 |
3.0 |
+0.91 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
36.90 |
38.64 |
|
+1.74 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:36.86 |
1:37.16 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:32.31 |
1:30.75 |
3.0 |
-1.56 |
10 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
2:35.15 |
1:37.00 |
|
-58.15 |
22 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
2:00.71 |
1:52.52 |
|
-8.19 |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Keir Murie |
7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
42.67 |
43.84 |
4.0 |
+1.17 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
43.53 |
43.61 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
43.82 |
44.63 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
1:03.50 |
53.74 |
|
-9.76 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
43.83 |
44.15 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
6 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
44.28 |
45.74 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
56.44 |
52.65 |
|
-3.79 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
55.80 |
42.65 |
|
-13.15 |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
44.00 |
42.10 |
|
-1.90 |
3 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
43.21 |
42.20 |
|
-1.01 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.64 |
40.48 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
6 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
40.73 |
42.47 |
1.0 |
+1.74 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:07.81 |
1:06.44 |
4.0 |
-1.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:17.59 |
1:17.46 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:03.88 |
1:00.03 |
|
-3.85 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
49.87 |
47.70 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:48.00 |
1:41.41 |
|
-6.59 |
6 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
NT |
1:53.12 |
|
npt |
8 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
2:03.57 |
1:55.09 |
|
-8.48 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:44.60 |
1:45.51 |
5.0 |
+0.91 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:53.80 |
1:48.33 |
4.0 |
-5.47 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
2:20.00 |
1:46.05 |
3.0 |
-33.95 |
5 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:47.84 |
1:46.50 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:16.38 |
1:19.05 |
6.0 |
+2.67 |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
40.29 |
41.09 |
3.0 |
+0.80 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
49.27 |
50.73 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
44.69 |
44.96 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
50.01 |
49.38 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
40.90 |
42.82 |
3.0 |
+1.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
59.70 |
46.16 |
|
-13.54 |
10 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
41.14 |
47.10 |
|
+5.96 |
15 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
1:08.40 |
54.07 |
|
-14.33 |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
32.96 |
32.05 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
31.05 |
30.58 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
34.89 |
34.75 |
2.0 |
-0.14 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
30.87 |
31.92 |
1.0 |
+1.05 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:31.57 |
1:27.84 |
6.0 |
-3.73 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:41.15 |
1:38.67 |
1.0 |
-2.48 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:27.29 |
1:20.44 |
|
-6.85 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
38.58 |
37.48 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:29.07 |
1:23.26 |
4.0 |
-5.81 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:22.30 |
1:21.96 |
|
-0.34 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:23.48 |
1:22.97 |
3.0 |
-0.51 |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:22.30 |
1:26.50 |
|
+4.20 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:19.23 |
1:27.14 |
|
+7.91 |
13 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:55.77 |
1:31.66 |
|
-24.11 |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:27.00 |
1:23.70 |
|
-3.30 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:17.00 |
1:16.11 |
|
-0.89 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:26.57 |
1:23.26 |
3.0 |
-3.31 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
40.15 |
41.75 |
1.0 |
+1.60 |