|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
3:24.80 |
3:05.85 |
|
-18.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
3:04.78 |
2:57.99 |
6.0 |
-6.79 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
3:18.32 |
3:11.35 |
5.0 |
-6.97 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
1:52.72 |
1:42.21 |
4.0 |
-10.51 |
5 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
2:21.00 |
1:44.55 |
2.0 |
-36.45 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
1:33.95 |
1:29.58 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
3 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.68 |
1:34.91 |
4.0 |
-15.77 |
6 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.21 |
1:46.13 |
1.0 |
+11.92 |
10 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
1:53.88 |
1:53.77 |
|
-0.11 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joshua McMaster |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
55.00 |
45.15 |
5.0 |
-9.85 |
5 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
52.16 |
49.82 |
2.0 |
-2.34 |
7 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
54.05 |
51.53 |
|
-2.52 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
56.01 |
48.08 |
6.0 |
-7.93 |
2 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
48.29 |
48.51 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
5 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
51.46 |
53.12 |
2.0 |
+1.66 |
7 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
59.38 |
55.07 |
|
-4.31 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
46.35 |
42.38 |
|
-3.97 |
1 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
43.63 |
42.38 |
|
-1.25 |
3 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
48.67 |
44.86 |
|
-3.81 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Mault |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
47.41 |
48.23 |
2.5 |
+0.82 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
41.31 |
39.56 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
40.50 |
37.86 |
|
-2.64 |
5 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
48.94 |
42.84 |
|
-6.10 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
46.15 |
45.88 |
3.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
58.08 |
52.61 |
6.0 |
-5.47 |
3 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
57.05 |
54.17 |
4.0 |
-2.88 |
5 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.00 |
56.12 |
2.0 |
-4.88 |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:56.52 |
1:56.19 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
5 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
2:10.00 |
2:05.82 |
2.0 |
-4.18 |
6 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
2:29.00 |
2:08.06 |
1.0 |
-20.94 |
7 |
Adam Mault |
Rotherham Mo |
2:30.00 |
2:12.71 |
|
-17.29 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.88 |
1:46.65 |
|
-4.23 |
3 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
1:59.25 |
1:52.90 |
|
-6.35 |
4 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
2:10.00 |
1:53.11 |
|
-16.89 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Plummer |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.00 |
1:31.79 |
|
-5.21 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
50.51 |
44.78 |
|
-5.73 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
44.08 |
41.52 |
|
-2.56 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
35.66 |
34.36 |
|
-1.30 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
34.00 |
31.76 |
|
-2.24 |
4 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
36.57 |
32.77 |
|
-3.80 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
55.56 |
52.21 |
2.0 |
-3.35 |
7 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
1:10.00 |
55.96 |
|
-14.04 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
54.88 |
53.66 |
5.0 |
-1.22 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
49.02 |
46.97 |
|
-2.05 |
3 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
52.87 |
47.33 |
|
-5.54 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Koby Ord |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
50.60 |
46.35 |
5.0 |
-4.25 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
38.50 |
36.85 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
48.50 |
40.19 |
|
-8.31 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
2:02.02 |
1:47.44 |
6.0 |
-14.58 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.41 |
1:40.74 |
|
-9.67 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:24.48 |
1:19.48 |
|
-5.00 |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
1:22.16 |
1:20.33 |
|
-1.83 |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
36.12 |
34.89 |
6.0 |
-1.23 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
45.18 |
41.53 |
2.0 |
-3.65 |
8 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
46.37 |
43.15 |
|
-3.22 |
9 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
50.01 |
44.14 |
|
-5.87 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
1:52.00 |
1:35.53 |
3.0 |
-16.47 |
8 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:36.88 |
1:41.19 |
|
+4.31 |
9 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
1:42.40 |
1:42.26 |
|
-0.14 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
1:24.37 |
1:20.60 |
|
-3.77 |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
1:27.17 |
1:21.30 |
|
-5.87 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.43 |
1:30.12 |
|
-5.31 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:17.00 |
1:11.65 |
6.0 |
-5.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
1:30.00 |
1:18.83 |
6.0 |
-11.17 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
1:18.69 |
1:15.27 |
|
-3.42 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:09.42 |
55.48 |
6.0 |
-13.94 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
55.26 |
50.02 |
|
-5.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
54.47 |
54.63 |
|
+0.16 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
00.00 |
43.83 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
46.99 |
45.53 |
3.0 |
-1.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
48.82 |
47.44 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:27.00 |
1:25.62 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Riley Blackburn |
Rotherham Mo |
3:58.00 |
3:34.98 |
|
-23.02 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
3:07.00 |
2:51.88 |
|
-15.12 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Smith |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:33.91 |
1:28.86 |
6.0 |
-5.05 |
2 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
1:36.87 |
1:29.31 |
5.0 |
-7.56 |
5 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.00 |
1:33.81 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
14 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:56.43 |
1:41.05 |
|
-15.38 |
18 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
2:21.00 |
1:48.85 |
|
-32.15 |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
56.01 |
50.48 |
3.0 |
-5.53 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
44.18 |
40.00 |
|
-4.18 |
2 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
49.35 |
40.61 |
|
-8.74 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
42.55 |
41.41 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
49.61 |
47.15 |
4.0 |
-2.46 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
41.62 |
35.97 |
|
-5.65 |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
39.00 |
37.38 |
|
-1.62 |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:27.00 |
1:24.18 |
6.0 |
-2.82 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:21.41 |
1:21.96 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
2:48.84 |
2:01.69 |
4.0 |
-47.15 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:48.00 |
1:45.76 |
|
-2.24 |
5 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:58.00 |
1:49.16 |
|
-8.84 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
2:05.71 |
1:58.59 |
|
-7.12 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
1:40.06 |
1:37.93 |
|
-2.13 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:55.30 |
1:42.75 |
5.0 |
-12.55 |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
57.77 |
44.49 |
3.0 |
-13.28 |
9 |
Adam Mault |
Rotherham Mo |
1:04.02 |
52.00 |
|
-12.02 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
37.82 |
36.12 |
|
-1.70 |
3 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
46.49 |
38.97 |
|
-7.52 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joshua Booth |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Riley Blackburn |
Rotherham Mo |
48.00 |
42.20 |
3.0 |
-5.80 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
39.89 |
38.93 |
|
-0.96 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
33.51 |
34.15 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
34.50 |
32.44 |
|
-2.06 |
3 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
38.30 |
35.79 |
|
-2.51 |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
39.41 |
41.06 |
6.0 |
+1.65 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
48.79 |
50.34 |
3.0 |
+1.55 |
6 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
54.81 |
50.78 |
1.0 |
-4.03 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
42.50 |
41.23 |
|
-1.27 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Bennett |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
41.61 |
43.28 |
2.0 |
+1.67 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
49.03 |
49.27 |
|
+0.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
37.84 |
37.30 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
47.69 |
40.79 |
5.0 |
-6.90 |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
1:45.00 |
1:31.60 |
|
-13.40 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Riley Blackburn |
Rotherham Mo |
1:41.00 |
1:44.91 |
2.0 |
+3.91 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:29.00 |
1:22.98 |
6.0 |
-6.02 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:42.99 |
1:48.15 |
3.0 |
+5.16 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.51 |
1:33.69 |
4.0 |
-3.82 |
11 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:51.02 |
1:44.77 |
|
-6.25 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
1:40.35 |
1:19.60 |
|
-20.75 |
3 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:22.40 |
1:21.27 |
|
-1.13 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
1:17.82 |
1:18.49 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
1:15.97 |
1:13.86 |
5.0 |
-2.11 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.06 |
1:16.82 |
|
-20.24 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
55.00 |
53.49 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam Mault |
Rotherham Mo |
1:11.72 |
1:01.93 |
5.0 |
-9.79 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Taylor |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
55.53 |
52.76 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
8 |
Riley Blackburn |
Rotherham Mo |
59.00 |
55.46 |
|
-3.54 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
45.12 |
42.64 |
6.0 |
-2.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
52.08 |
49.69 |
4.0 |
-2.39 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Denwood |
7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast on under or over the water |