|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
3:17.60 |
3:14.94 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
2 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
3:35.56 |
3:15.62 |
5.0 |
-19.94 |
3 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
3:30.00 |
3:19.75 |
4.0 |
-10.25 |
4 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
3:24.20 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
3:30.07 |
3:31.15 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
6 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
3:54.50 |
3:36.73 |
1.0 |
-17.77 |
7 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
3:38.15 |
3:45.90 |
|
+7.75 |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
3:49.22 |
3:49.40 |
|
+0.18 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
3:24.80 |
3:05.85 |
|
-18.95 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elise Hutchinson |
|
|
Alexandra Wilson |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Blanka Wegerska |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
3:04.78 |
2:57.99 |
6.0 |
-6.79 |
2 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
2:59.72 |
3:02.18 |
5.0 |
+2.46 |
3 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
2:59.95 |
3:03.08 |
4.0 |
+3.13 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
3:09.76 |
3:09.90 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
3:18.32 |
3:11.35 |
5.0 |
-6.97 |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
3:18.17 |
3:20.01 |
4.0 |
+1.84 |
4 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
3:40.90 |
3:21.03 |
3.0 |
-19.87 |
5 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
3:39.81 |
3:24.88 |
2.0 |
-14.93 |
6 |
Charlotte Philipson |
Ilkley |
3:39.59 |
3:25.53 |
1.0 |
-14.06 |
7 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
3:15.10 |
3:25.93 |
|
+10.83 |
8 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
3:42.85 |
3:39.85 |
|
-3.00 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
3:01.29 |
2:51.06 |
|
-10.23 |
2 |
Sarah Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
3:15.05 |
2:53.19 |
|
-21.86 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:59.84 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bella Barrett |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Robyn Strangeways |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.21 |
1:36.95 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
2 |
Luca Alghoul |
KingstonHull |
1:55.37 |
1:38.26 |
5.0 |
-17.11 |
3 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
1:52.72 |
1:42.21 |
4.0 |
-10.51 |
4 |
Pavel Zirar |
KingstonHull |
1:57.37 |
1:43.44 |
3.0 |
-13.93 |
5 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
2:21.00 |
1:44.55 |
2.0 |
-36.45 |
6 |
Matthew Sitch |
KingstonHull |
1:56.97 |
1:45.20 |
1.0 |
-11.77 |
7 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:05.00 |
|
npt |
8 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
2:10.88 |
2:18.95 |
|
+8.07 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Myles Higinbotham |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Lewis Williams |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Thomas Wooffindin |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
1:32.39 |
1:29.54 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
1:33.95 |
1:29.58 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
3 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.68 |
1:34.91 |
4.0 |
-15.77 |
4 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
1:43.45 |
1:37.39 |
3.0 |
-6.06 |
5 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:44.65 |
1:42.83 |
2.0 |
-1.82 |
6 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.21 |
1:46.13 |
1.0 |
+11.92 |
7 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
1:58.32 |
1:47.10 |
|
-11.22 |
8 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:57.69 |
1:48.95 |
|
-8.74 |
9 |
Dylan Green |
Rossington |
2:04.26 |
1:52.45 |
|
-11.81 |
10 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
1:53.88 |
1:53.77 |
|
-0.11 |
11 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
2:10.19 |
1:54.92 |
|
-15.27 |
12 |
Toby Curtis |
KingstonHull |
NT |
2:00.04 |
|
npt |
13 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
3:16.57 |
2:42.95 |
|
-33.62 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander McKay |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Joshua McMaster |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Nikoloz Antoniani |
8.4 Did not touch at turn |
|
Jacob Black |
Did Not Compete |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
2:51.48 |
3:02.07 |
6.0 |
+10.59 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
3:04.81 |
2:57.30 |
6.0 |
-7.51 |
2 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
3:05.90 |
3:02.34 |
5.0 |
-3.56 |
3 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
3:29.85 |
3:04.61 |
4.0 |
-25.24 |
4 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
3:06.22 |
3:07.70 |
3.0 |
+1.48 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
2:48.00 |
2:42.40 |
|
-5.60 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
2:50.00 |
2:49.67 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
2:52.35 |
2:53.98 |
5.0 |
+1.63 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
2:54.09 |
2:54.12 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
3:17.36 |
2:59.61 |
5.0 |
-17.75 |
3 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
NT |
3:09.81 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
3:15.75 |
3:20.82 |
3.0 |
+5.07 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Bingham |
Kippax |
NT |
2:51.27 |
|
npt |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
3:03.51 |
2:52.82 |
|
-10.69 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
2:38.00 |
2:38.70 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
2:40.44 |
2:41.57 |
6.0 |
+1.13 |
2 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
2:42.70 |
2:44.48 |
5.0 |
+1.78 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
2:45.16 |
2:48.50 |
4.0 |
+3.34 |
4 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
2:45.85 |
2:49.04 |
3.0 |
+3.19 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
2:56.50 |
2:51.93 |
6.0 |
-4.57 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
2:55.76 |
2:53.13 |
5.0 |
-2.63 |
3 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
2:59.36 |
2:54.17 |
4.0 |
-5.19 |
4 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
2:53.97 |
2:55.02 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
2:58.83 |
2:58.38 |
2.0 |
-0.45 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
3:00.50 |
2:58.89 |
1.0 |
-1.61 |
7 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
3:23.39 |
2:59.02 |
|
-24.37 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Duncan |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
45.43 |
44.73 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
55.00 |
45.15 |
5.0 |
-9.85 |
3 |
Matthew Sitch |
KingstonHull |
49.83 |
46.68 |
4.0 |
-3.15 |
4 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
46.82 |
47.69 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
5 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
52.16 |
49.82 |
2.0 |
-2.34 |
6 |
Myles Higinbotham |
KingstonHull |
53.38 |
51.19 |
1.0 |
-2.19 |
7 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
54.05 |
51.53 |
|
-2.52 |
8 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
53.84 |
51.85 |
|
-1.99 |
9 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
58.08 |
53.80 |
|
-4.28 |
10 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
1:09.35 |
56.35 |
|
-13.00 |
11 |
Lewis Williams |
KingstonHull |
NT |
56.84 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
47.87 |
43.12 |
6.0 |
-4.75 |
2 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
46.74 |
43.37 |
5.0 |
-3.37 |
3 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
47.76 |
48.17 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
56.01 |
48.08 |
6.0 |
-7.93 |
2 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
48.29 |
48.51 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
48.28 |
48.59 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
4 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
51.72 |
52.16 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
5 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
51.46 |
53.12 |
2.0 |
+1.66 |
6 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
51.32 |
53.22 |
1.0 |
+1.90 |
7 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
59.38 |
55.07 |
|
-4.31 |
8 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:29.84 |
1:14.42 |
|
-15.42 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
43.63 |
42.38 |
|
-1.25 |
1 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
46.35 |
42.38 |
|
-3.97 |
3 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
48.67 |
44.86 |
|
-3.81 |
4 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
49.62 |
47.57 |
|
-2.05 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Steel |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Adam Mault |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
43.76 |
41.55 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
41.00 |
42.34 |
5.0 |
+1.34 |
3 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
43.99 |
42.36 |
4.0 |
-1.63 |
4 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
44.58 |
43.13 |
3.0 |
-1.45 |
5 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
44.34 |
44.00 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
45.23 |
44.19 |
1.0 |
-1.04 |
7 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
44.11 |
44.30 |
|
+0.19 |
8 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
44.78 |
45.51 |
|
+0.73 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
47.03 |
45.89 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
2 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
45.76 |
47.31 |
5.0 |
+1.55 |
3 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
51.99 |
48.21 |
4.0 |
-3.78 |
4 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
47.41 |
48.23 |
2.5 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
50.08 |
48.23 |
2.5 |
-1.85 |
6 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
54.65 |
50.52 |
1.0 |
-4.13 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
45.00 |
40.74 |
|
-4.26 |
2 |
Frazer Pollard |
KingstonHull |
45.78 |
42.90 |
|
-2.88 |
3 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
46.67 |
43.89 |
|
-2.78 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
41.31 |
39.56 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
2 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
41.22 |
39.57 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
42.36 |
39.60 |
4.0 |
-2.76 |
4 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
40.86 |
39.92 |
3.0 |
-0.94 |
5 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
41.40 |
40.68 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
6 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
41.86 |
42.16 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
7 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
41.76 |
44.22 |
|
+2.46 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
46.05 |
45.03 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
2 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
44.52 |
45.54 |
5.0 |
+1.02 |
3 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
47.34 |
45.90 |
4.0 |
-1.44 |
4 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
48.30 |
51.58 |
3.0 |
+3.28 |
5 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
55.45 |
53.69 |
2.0 |
-1.76 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
40.50 |
37.86 |
|
-2.64 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
40.75 |
38.45 |
|
-2.30 |
3 |
Zachary Hood |
KingstonHull |
43.24 |
40.81 |
|
-2.43 |
4 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
44.23 |
41.74 |
|
-2.49 |
5 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
48.94 |
42.84 |
|
-6.10 |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:45.40 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:45.74 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Gibson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:38.42 |
1:35.73 |
6.0 |
-2.69 |
2 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:40.50 |
1:40.51 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
3 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
2:16.82 |
2:01.12 |
4.0 |
-15.70 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:35.74 |
1:30.51 |
|
-5.23 |
2 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
1:45.23 |
1:31.07 |
|
-14.16 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.91 |
1:27.18 |
6.0 |
+1.27 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
1:31.65 |
1:27.64 |
6.0 |
-4.01 |
2 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:42.01 |
1:41.07 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:53.61 |
1:50.20 |
4.0 |
-3.41 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
41.56 |
41.08 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
41.17 |
41.26 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
53.33 |
43.97 |
6.0 |
-9.36 |
2 |
Isaac Blain |
KingstonHull |
49.30 |
45.05 |
5.0 |
-4.25 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
47.73 |
45.10 |
4.0 |
-2.63 |
4 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
46.15 |
45.88 |
3.0 |
-0.27 |
5 |
George Moody |
Kippax |
51.41 |
46.79 |
2.0 |
-4.62 |
6 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
50.70 |
46.86 |
1.0 |
-3.84 |
7 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
49.59 |
48.84 |
|
-0.75 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
38.06 |
37.73 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
39.43 |
38.20 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
38.39 |
38.65 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
40.39 |
38.72 |
3.0 |
-1.67 |
5 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
40.57 |
40.06 |
2.0 |
-0.51 |
6 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.56 |
40.62 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
44.55 |
43.23 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
44.92 |
43.28 |
5.0 |
-1.64 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
38.23 |
36.99 |
|
-1.24 |
2 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
42.14 |
38.10 |
|
-4.04 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sebastian Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ruxton |
Team Jorvik |
34.50 |
33.56 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
KingstonHull |
35.81 |
35.07 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Ryan Porter |
KingstonHull |
37.38 |
36.22 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
3 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
36.35 |
37.15 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
37.14 |
37.22 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
41.54 |
42.43 |
6.0 |
+0.89 |
2 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
43.40 |
42.72 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
3 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
48.95 |
44.18 |
4.0 |
-4.77 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Justin Langford |
Co Wakefield |
34.62 |
31.53 |
|
-3.09 |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
1:07.22 |
1:07.39 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:09.57 |
1:08.59 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:11.74 |
1:09.74 |
4.0 |
-2.00 |
4 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
1:13.07 |
1:10.86 |
3.0 |
-2.21 |
5 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:12.84 |
1:12.35 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
6 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
1:13.12 |
1:13.30 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:14.48 |
1:14.49 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
2 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:17.91 |
1:15.12 |
5.0 |
-2.79 |
3 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:17.60 |
1:17.32 |
4.0 |
-0.28 |
4 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.14 |
1:19.12 |
3.0 |
-0.02 |
5 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:23.36 |
1:21.58 |
2.0 |
-1.78 |
6 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
1:31.69 |
1:23.42 |
1.0 |
-8.27 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:07.00 |
1:05.64 |
|
-1.36 |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:14.00 |
1:11.06 |
|
-2.94 |
3 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
1:13.63 |
1:11.09 |
|
-2.54 |
4 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:16.78 |
1:12.10 |
|
-4.68 |
5 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:13.84 |
1:13.05 |
|
-0.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:10.15 |
1:07.75 |
6.0 |
-2.40 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:12.60 |
1:11.11 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
2 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
1:11.81 |
1:11.85 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:12.34 |
1:12.79 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
4 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
1:18.46 |
1:13.47 |
3.0 |
-4.99 |
5 |
Florrie Pickering |
Ilkley |
1:15.47 |
1:14.74 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:20.49 |
1:15.63 |
1.0 |
-4.86 |
7 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:21.59 |
1:16.66 |
|
-4.93 |
8 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
1:18.34 |
1:17.36 |
|
-0.98 |
9 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:24.65 |
1:26.84 |
|
+2.19 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:11.87 |
1:06.62 |
|
-5.25 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:15.26 |
1:10.90 |
|
-4.36 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Moore |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:05.83 |
1:05.96 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:08.05 |
1:09.18 |
5.0 |
+1.13 |
3 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:07.36 |
1:09.19 |
4.0 |
+1.83 |
4 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
1:08.77 |
1:09.24 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
5 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
1:08.92 |
1:11.62 |
2.0 |
+2.70 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:09.99 |
1:09.05 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
2 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:12.06 |
1:09.86 |
5.0 |
-2.20 |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:10.58 |
1:11.06 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:12.47 |
1:11.43 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
5 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
1:14.25 |
1:11.47 |
2.0 |
-2.78 |
6 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
1:11.79 |
1:11.99 |
1.0 |
+0.20 |
7 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:10.74 |
1:12.74 |
|
+2.00 |
8 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:14.15 |
1:12.75 |
|
-1.40 |
9 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:12.78 |
1:12.92 |
|
+0.14 |
10 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
1:10.34 |
1:13.03 |
|
+2.69 |
11 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:10.94 |
1:13.33 |
|
+2.39 |
12 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:11.86 |
1:13.58 |
|
+1.72 |
13 |
Anya Betts |
KingstonHull |
1:10.89 |
1:13.73 |
|
+2.84 |
14 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:12.07 |
1:14.34 |
|
+2.27 |
15 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:15.54 |
1:15.08 |
|
-0.46 |
16 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
1:18.30 |
1:16.46 |
|
-1.84 |
17 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
1:16.28 |
1:17.89 |
|
+1.61 |
18 |
Jasmin Rawlings |
Skegness |
1:34.50 |
1:26.00 |
|
-8.50 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:12.32 |
1:08.02 |
|
-4.30 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Duncan |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
58.08 |
52.61 |
6.0 |
-5.47 |
2 |
Luca Alghoul |
KingstonHull |
59.61 |
53.86 |
5.0 |
-5.75 |
3 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
57.05 |
54.17 |
4.0 |
-2.88 |
4 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
55.90 |
54.35 |
3.0 |
-1.55 |
5 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.00 |
56.12 |
2.0 |
-4.88 |
6 |
Matthew Sitch |
KingstonHull |
1:03.67 |
57.61 |
1.0 |
-6.06 |
7 |
Lewis Williams |
KingstonHull |
1:00.33 |
59.08 |
|
-1.25 |
8 |
Pavel Zirar |
KingstonHull |
1:04.07 |
59.17 |
|
-4.90 |
9 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:03.05 |
1:01.19 |
|
-1.86 |
10 |
Myles Higinbotham |
KingstonHull |
1:10.36 |
1:08.81 |
|
-1.55 |
11 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:14.39 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Wooffindin |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:56.52 |
1:56.19 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
2:04.57 |
1:57.11 |
5.0 |
-7.46 |
3 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:59.78 |
2:02.75 |
4.0 |
+2.97 |
4 |
Dylan Green |
Rossington |
2:30.10 |
2:04.89 |
3.0 |
-25.21 |
5 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
2:10.00 |
2:05.82 |
2.0 |
-4.18 |
6 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
2:29.00 |
2:08.06 |
1.0 |
-20.94 |
7 |
Adam Mault |
Rotherham Mo |
2:30.00 |
2:12.71 |
|
-17.29 |
8 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
2:17.06 |
2:28.21 |
|
+11.15 |
9 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
3:23.09 |
2:39.22 |
|
-43.87 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
1:54.62 |
1:45.20 |
|
-9.42 |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.88 |
1:46.65 |
|
-4.23 |
3 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
1:59.25 |
1:52.90 |
|
-6.35 |
4 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
2:10.00 |
1:53.11 |
|
-16.89 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eli Wass |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Oscar Plummer |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
2:04.89 |
1:49.03 |
6.0 |
-15.86 |
2 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
1:50.81 |
1:50.36 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
2:01.61 |
1:54.31 |
4.0 |
-7.30 |
4 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:55.28 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:50.58 |
1:55.75 |
2.0 |
+5.17 |
6 |
Sam Roberts |
Ilkley |
2:01.93 |
1:58.33 |
1.0 |
-3.60 |
7 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
NT |
1:58.67 |
|
npt |
8 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
2:00.35 |
1:58.99 |
|
-1.36 |
9 |
Frazer Pollard |
KingstonHull |
2:12.06 |
2:00.65 |
|
-11.41 |
10 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
2:01.15 |
|
npt |
11 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
2:14.09 |
2:01.61 |
|
-12.48 |
12 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
2:06.88 |
2:17.42 |
|
+10.54 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
1:40.53 |
1:34.14 |
|
-6.39 |
2 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
1:48.31 |
1:42.41 |
|
-5.90 |
3 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:49.35 |
1:43.97 |
|
-5.38 |
4 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
2:01.03 |
1:44.73 |
|
-16.30 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Kershaw |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:37.61 |
1:34.36 |
6.0 |
-3.25 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:43.03 |
1:41.84 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:46.85 |
1:42.15 |
5.0 |
-4.70 |
3 |
Zachary Hood |
KingstonHull |
1:54.00 |
1:45.03 |
4.0 |
-8.97 |
4 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
1:49.03 |
1:47.38 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
5 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
1:51.27 |
1:53.70 |
2.0 |
+2.43 |
6 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
2:07.00 |
1:54.01 |
1.0 |
-12.99 |
7 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
2:05.73 |
1:54.59 |
|
-11.14 |
8 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
2:03.73 |
1:57.22 |
|
-6.51 |
9 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
2:18.03 |
2:09.20 |
|
-8.83 |
10 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
2:08.37 |
2:10.39 |
|
+2.02 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.00 |
1:31.79 |
|
-5.21 |
2 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:54.01 |
1:39.18 |
|
-14.83 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
37.60 |
36.41 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
38.82 |
36.46 |
5.0 |
-2.36 |
3 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
36.90 |
36.54 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
4 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
39.35 |
37.30 |
3.0 |
-2.05 |
5 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
40.75 |
37.81 |
2.0 |
-2.94 |
6 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
40.16 |
39.26 |
1.0 |
-0.90 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.18 |
41.29 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
2 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
44.08 |
41.57 |
5.0 |
-2.51 |
3 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
45.25 |
41.59 |
4.0 |
-3.66 |
4 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
44.97 |
41.78 |
3.0 |
-3.19 |
5 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
45.06 |
41.90 |
1.5 |
-3.16 |
5 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
45.84 |
41.90 |
1.5 |
-3.94 |
7 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
51.33 |
42.36 |
|
-8.97 |
8 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
46.55 |
42.73 |
|
-3.82 |
9 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
50.25 |
42.83 |
|
-7.42 |
10 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
50.51 |
44.78 |
|
-5.73 |
11 |
Ellie Lewis |
New Earswick |
52.84 |
46.07 |
|
-6.77 |
12 |
Tailla Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
52.56 |
46.19 |
|
-6.37 |
13 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
49.92 |
49.24 |
|
-0.68 |
14 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
48.46 |
50.22 |
|
+1.76 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
36.00 |
34.41 |
|
-1.59 |
2 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
41.55 |
39.81 |
|
-1.74 |
2 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
43.51 |
39.81 |
|
-3.70 |
4 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
44.38 |
40.65 |
|
-3.73 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lerija Arhipova |
Did Not Compete |
|
Hermione Flint |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
35.92 |
34.64 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
2 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
36.39 |
34.80 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
3 |
Blanka Wegerska |
KingstonHull |
36.46 |
34.91 |
4.0 |
-1.55 |
4 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
36.86 |
36.12 |
3.0 |
-0.74 |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
38.22 |
36.86 |
2.0 |
-1.36 |
6 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
38.25 |
38.23 |
1.0 |
-0.02 |
7 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
38.31 |
38.54 |
|
+0.23 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
42.73 |
39.23 |
6.0 |
-3.50 |
2 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
44.54 |
39.27 |
5.0 |
-5.27 |
3 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
40.85 |
39.56 |
4.0 |
-1.29 |
4 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
45.50 |
40.06 |
3.0 |
-5.44 |
5 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
43.77 |
40.21 |
2.0 |
-3.56 |
6 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
41.09 |
40.50 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
7 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
41.73 |
41.45 |
|
-0.28 |
8 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
44.08 |
41.52 |
|
-2.56 |
9 |
Erin Potts |
Thorne |
NT |
44.96 |
|
npt |
10 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
44.85 |
45.66 |
|
+0.81 |
11 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
52.48 |
50.72 |
|
-1.76 |
12 |
Charli Bradley-Barrett |
Kippax |
51.91 |
52.12 |
|
+0.21 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
34.52 |
33.82 |
|
-0.70 |
2 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
34.96 |
34.14 |
|
-0.82 |
3 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
38.38 |
34.17 |
|
-4.21 |
4 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
35.83 |
34.34 |
|
-1.49 |
5 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
35.66 |
34.36 |
|
-1.30 |
6 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
40.56 |
36.55 |
|
-4.01 |
7 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
36.87 |
|
npt |
8 |
Ruby Horsley |
KingstonHull |
42.14 |
37.13 |
|
-5.01 |
9 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
39.36 |
37.82 |
|
-1.54 |
10 |
Hollie Dolan |
KingstonHull |
47.47 |
38.19 |
|
-9.28 |
11 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
40.62 |
38.35 |
|
-2.27 |
12 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
39.46 |
38.75 |
|
-0.71 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Whyman |
Did Not Compete |
|
Hepsy Moody |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
35.46 |
34.56 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
2 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
35.91 |
34.60 |
5.0 |
-1.31 |
3 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
36.61 |
34.72 |
4.0 |
-1.89 |
4 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
35.67 |
34.99 |
3.0 |
-0.68 |
5 |
Charlotte Philipson |
Ilkley |
36.75 |
35.59 |
2.0 |
-1.16 |
6 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
37.56 |
35.78 |
1.0 |
-1.78 |
7 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
37.02 |
36.11 |
|
-0.91 |
8 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
36.63 |
39.35 |
|
+2.72 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
39.78 |
38.41 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Tegan Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
39.64 |
38.88 |
5.0 |
-0.76 |
3 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
43.07 |
40.13 |
4.0 |
-2.94 |
4 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
39.51 |
40.56 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
52.28 |
41.38 |
2.0 |
-10.90 |
6 |
Eleanor Petch |
Brighouse |
48.41 |
42.78 |
1.0 |
-5.63 |
7 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.06 |
43.09 |
|
-1.97 |
8 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
49.72 |
43.79 |
|
-5.93 |
9 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
49.71 |
46.43 |
|
-3.28 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
34.00 |
31.76 |
|
-2.24 |
2 |
Kiera Lewis |
New Earswick |
34.85 |
32.07 |
|
-2.78 |
3 |
Sarah Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
34.15 |
32.21 |
|
-1.94 |
4 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
36.57 |
32.77 |
|
-3.80 |
5 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
34.00 |
32.83 |
|
-1.17 |
6 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
34.00 |
33.35 |
|
-0.65 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
34.00 |
33.92 |
|
-0.08 |
8 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
NT |
34.62 |
|
npt |
9 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
38.31 |
36.12 |
|
-2.19 |
10 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
38.03 |
36.72 |
|
-1.31 |
11 |
Libby Tunley |
KingstonHull |
39.07 |
37.37 |
|
-1.70 |
12 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
42.14 |
37.97 |
|
-4.17 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Meagan White |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:22.06 |
1:18.57 |
|
-3.49 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:20.75 |
1:17.32 |
6.0 |
-3.43 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:21.74 |
1:17.65 |
5.0 |
-4.09 |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:18.19 |
1:19.51 |
4.0 |
+1.32 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
1:12.00 |
1:09.03 |
|
-2.97 |
2 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
1:16.38 |
1:09.79 |
|
-6.59 |
3 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:19.00 |
1:14.86 |
|
-4.14 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:06.68 |
1:07.29 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Ryan Porter |
KingstonHull |
1:08.60 |
1:07.67 |
5.0 |
-0.93 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ruxton |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.61 |
1:10.16 |
6.0 |
-4.45 |
2 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:11.51 |
1:11.57 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:13.61 |
1:17.19 |
4.0 |
+3.58 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:11.36 |
1:09.10 |
|
-2.26 |
2 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:13.68 |
1:09.31 |
|
-4.37 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Lewis |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Jake Askin-Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
38.23 |
36.38 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
2 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
37.12 |
36.59 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.22 |
37.55 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
39.34 |
38.14 |
3.0 |
-1.20 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
38.00 |
38.15 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
6 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
37.81 |
38.56 |
1.0 |
+0.75 |
7 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
38.52 |
38.75 |
|
+0.23 |
8 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
38.87 |
38.78 |
|
-0.09 |
9 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
39.31 |
38.89 |
|
-0.42 |
10 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
39.00 |
|
+0.64 |
11 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
39.15 |
40.19 |
|
+1.04 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
40.80 |
40.78 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
2 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
42.90 |
41.02 |
5.0 |
-1.88 |
3 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
41.59 |
41.09 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
36.00 |
33.56 |
|
-2.44 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
36.00 |
34.66 |
|
-1.34 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
36.62 |
36.54 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
37.89 |
36.90 |
5.0 |
-0.99 |
3 |
Florrie Pickering |
Ilkley |
38.72 |
38.10 |
4.0 |
-0.62 |
4 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
38.87 |
38.45 |
3.0 |
-0.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
41.46 |
43.70 |
6.0 |
+2.24 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.37 |
43.71 |
5.0 |
+1.34 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
36.68 |
33.91 |
|
-2.77 |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
36.50 |
35.20 |
|
-1.30 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
36.50 |
35.20 |
|
-1.30 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Moore |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
34.50 |
35.89 |
6.0 |
+1.39 |
2 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
35.99 |
35.93 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
3 |
Anya Betts |
KingstonHull |
34.96 |
36.31 |
4.0 |
+1.35 |
4 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
36.45 |
36.58 |
3.0 |
+0.13 |
5 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
36.45 |
36.83 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
6 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
35.48 |
36.94 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
7 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
37.27 |
37.15 |
|
-0.12 |
8 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
36.10 |
38.46 |
|
+2.36 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
40.43 |
39.16 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
39.87 |
39.58 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
3 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
38.89 |
39.94 |
4.0 |
+1.05 |
4 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
41.06 |
40.49 |
3.0 |
-0.57 |
5 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
40.41 |
40.97 |
2.0 |
+0.56 |
6 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
40.11 |
41.05 |
1.0 |
+0.94 |
7 |
Alex Steel |
New Earswick |
44.69 |
41.99 |
|
-2.70 |
8 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.80 |
44.56 |
|
+2.76 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
38.24 |
37.17 |
|
-1.07 |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
45.46 |
44.08 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Luca Alghoul |
KingstonHull |
52.23 |
48.45 |
5.0 |
-3.78 |
3 |
Pavel Zirar |
KingstonHull |
1:01.96 |
49.71 |
4.0 |
-12.25 |
4 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
50.59 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
55.56 |
52.21 |
2.0 |
-3.35 |
6 |
Matthew Sitch |
KingstonHull |
59.56 |
55.28 |
1.0 |
-4.28 |
7 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
1:10.00 |
55.96 |
|
-14.04 |
8 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
1:01.35 |
1:02.63 |
|
+1.28 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aiden Strangeways |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Thomas Wooffindin |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
43.78 |
44.35 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
2 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
47.79 |
45.18 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
51.63 |
50.25 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
54.88 |
53.66 |
5.0 |
-1.22 |
3 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
57.45 |
54.06 |
4.0 |
-3.39 |
4 |
Toby Curtis |
KingstonHull |
NT |
58.92 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Dylan Green |
Rossington |
1:01.72 |
1:01.27 |
2.0 |
-0.45 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
50.25 |
44.84 |
|
-5.41 |
2 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
49.02 |
46.97 |
|
-2.05 |
3 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
52.87 |
47.33 |
|
-5.54 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Koby Ord |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
39.66 |
40.49 |
6.0 |
+0.83 |
2 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
43.88 |
40.85 |
5.0 |
-3.03 |
3 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
40.33 |
41.95 |
4.0 |
+1.62 |
4 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
42.48 |
42.01 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
45.70 |
45.05 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
50.60 |
46.35 |
5.0 |
-4.25 |
3 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
46.95 |
46.36 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
51.04 |
47.47 |
3.0 |
-3.57 |
5 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
48.05 |
48.76 |
2.0 |
+0.71 |
6 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
46.04 |
49.37 |
1.0 |
+3.33 |
7 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
48.40 |
52.65 |
|
+4.25 |
8 |
Orlando Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
52.98 |
|
npt |
9 |
Sam Roberts |
Ilkley |
55.97 |
53.29 |
|
-2.68 |
10 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
52.09 |
53.63 |
|
+1.54 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
45.65 |
41.02 |
|
-4.63 |
2 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
50.82 |
41.96 |
|
-8.86 |
3 |
Frazer Pollard |
KingstonHull |
44.75 |
42.62 |
|
-2.13 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
38.50 |
36.85 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
38.42 |
37.48 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
38.84 |
38.25 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
39.92 |
41.54 |
3.0 |
+1.62 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
43.36 |
40.69 |
6.0 |
-2.67 |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
42.72 |
41.19 |
5.0 |
-1.53 |
3 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
42.30 |
41.31 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
4 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
41.81 |
43.41 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
5 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
46.80 |
44.09 |
2.0 |
-2.71 |
6 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
47.62 |
44.59 |
1.0 |
-3.03 |
7 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
52.35 |
55.17 |
|
+2.82 |
8 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
58.36 |
58.25 |
|
-0.11 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
00.00 |
36.60 |
|
npt |
2 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
48.50 |
40.19 |
|
-8.31 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Warr |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Ruthvik Kothapalli |
Did Not Compete |
|
Oliver Dawson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
2:02.02 |
1:47.44 |
6.0 |
-14.58 |
2 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:55.72 |
1:48.76 |
5.0 |
-6.96 |
3 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:52.59 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:52.19 |
1:59.45 |
3.0 |
+7.26 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:34.00 |
1:29.47 |
|
-4.53 |
2 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:30.29 |
|
npt |
3 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
1:34.55 |
1:31.47 |
|
-3.08 |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:34.98 |
1:32.69 |
|
-2.29 |
5 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:33.00 |
|
npt |
6 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
1:35.30 |
1:33.96 |
|
-1.34 |
7 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
1:47.66 |
1:38.57 |
|
-9.09 |
8 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.41 |
1:40.74 |
|
-9.67 |
9 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:54.30 |
1:40.88 |
|
-13.42 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Farrar |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Daisy Ball |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
1:31.93 |
1:25.54 |
6.0 |
-6.39 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:36.90 |
1:33.04 |
6.0 |
-3.86 |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
1:33.54 |
1:33.90 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
3 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:49.82 |
1:35.14 |
4.0 |
-14.68 |
4 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
1:44.67 |
1:35.53 |
3.0 |
-9.14 |
5 |
Ruby Horsley |
KingstonHull |
2:01.51 |
1:36.22 |
2.0 |
-25.29 |
6 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
1:38.59 |
1:37.38 |
1.0 |
-1.21 |
7 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:38.71 |
1:38.57 |
|
-0.14 |
8 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
1:39.59 |
1:38.74 |
|
-0.85 |
9 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
1:44.01 |
1:39.31 |
|
-4.70 |
10 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:44.70 |
1:42.47 |
|
-2.23 |
11 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
1:44.61 |
1:43.22 |
|
-1.39 |
12 |
Blanka Wegerska |
KingstonHull |
1:45.03 |
1:44.75 |
|
-0.28 |
13 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
1:50.54 |
1:46.58 |
|
-3.96 |
14 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:47.92 |
1:48.14 |
|
+0.22 |
15 |
Heidi Sage |
KingstonHull |
1:59.64 |
1:51.57 |
|
-8.07 |
16 |
Erin Potts |
Thorne |
NT |
1:54.98 |
|
npt |
17 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
NT |
2:15.04 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
1:34.58 |
1:27.28 |
|
-7.30 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hollie Dolan |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Natalia Bradwell |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
1:26.07 |
1:23.39 |
6.0 |
-2.68 |
2 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.85 |
1:23.56 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.69 |
1:26.78 |
4.0 |
+2.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
1:30.87 |
1:28.42 |
6.0 |
-2.45 |
2 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:29.90 |
1:32.62 |
5.0 |
+2.72 |
3 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:47.25 |
1:34.64 |
4.0 |
-12.61 |
4 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:37.21 |
1:34.90 |
3.0 |
-2.31 |
5 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
1:33.15 |
1:35.08 |
2.0 |
+1.93 |
6 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.51 |
1:36.38 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
7 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:50.71 |
1:43.95 |
|
-6.76 |
8 |
Eleanor Wainwright |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
2:12.82 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:24.48 |
1:19.48 |
|
-5.00 |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
1:22.16 |
1:20.33 |
|
-1.83 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:21.00 |
1:20.43 |
|
-0.57 |
4 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.00 |
1:20.99 |
|
-0.01 |
5 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:23.03 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sarah Clarkson |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Libby Tunley |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Skye Fagan |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Enya Mason |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
31.10 |
31.09 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
Isaac Blain |
KingstonHull |
33.25 |
33.44 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
36.12 |
34.89 |
6.0 |
-1.23 |
2 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
36.92 |
35.20 |
5.0 |
-1.72 |
3 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
36.73 |
35.23 |
4.0 |
-1.50 |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
36.97 |
36.00 |
3.0 |
-0.97 |
5 |
George Moody |
Kippax |
40.18 |
36.55 |
2.0 |
-3.63 |
6 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
38.09 |
38.61 |
1.0 |
+0.52 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
35.89 |
31.85 |
|
-4.04 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
30.07 |
29.59 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
31.21 |
30.41 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
29.50 |
28.28 |
|
-1.22 |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
29.50 |
28.28 |
|
-1.22 |
3 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
30.11 |
28.49 |
|
-1.62 |
4 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
29.50 |
28.89 |
|
-0.61 |
5 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
29.98 |
29.43 |
|
-0.55 |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
29.50 |
29.48 |
|
-0.02 |
7 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
33.24 |
32.15 |
|
-1.09 |
8 |
Sam Green |
New Earswick |
37.33 |
32.82 |
|
-4.51 |
9 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
33.45 |
32.97 |
|
-0.48 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sebastian Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
26.52 |
26.58 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
James Ruxton |
Team Jorvik |
27.32 |
26.93 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
3 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
28.50 |
27.16 |
4.0 |
-1.34 |
4 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
26.86 |
27.25 |
3.0 |
+0.39 |
5 |
Ryan Porter |
KingstonHull |
27.71 |
27.74 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
6 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
27.97 |
27.88 |
1.0 |
-0.09 |
7 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
27.95 |
27.97 |
|
+0.02 |
8 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
27.93 |
28.41 |
|
+0.48 |
9 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
29.23 |
28.73 |
|
-0.50 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
30.81 |
30.64 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
2 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
34.62 |
31.51 |
5.0 |
-3.11 |
3 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
31.98 |
31.62 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
4 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
33.09 |
33.66 |
3.0 |
+0.57 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
KingstonHull |
26.78 |
26.26 |
|
-0.52 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Askin-Jones |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:30.10 |
1:28.35 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:32.91 |
1:33.99 |
5.0 |
+1.08 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
2:06.82 |
1:38.60 |
6.0 |
-28.22 |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
00.00 |
1:40.40 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:46.55 |
1:40.68 |
4.0 |
-5.87 |
4 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
1:45.49 |
1:43.84 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
5 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:48.76 |
1:46.50 |
2.0 |
-2.26 |
6 |
Lucy Hirst |
Ilkley |
2:00.71 |
1:46.58 |
1.0 |
-14.13 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:28.00 |
1:26.41 |
|
-1.59 |
2 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
1:36.13 |
1:31.57 |
|
-4.56 |
3 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:39.52 |
1:32.93 |
|
-6.59 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
1:28.47 |
1:28.20 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:32.54 |
1:32.08 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:41.64 |
1:32.49 |
5.0 |
-9.15 |
3 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:38.80 |
1:36.64 |
4.0 |
-2.16 |
4 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
1:40.17 |
1:39.29 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
5 |
Florrie Pickering |
Ilkley |
1:41.58 |
1:41.76 |
2.0 |
+0.18 |
6 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
1:45.78 |
1:43.34 |
1.0 |
-2.44 |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:48.13 |
1:46.74 |
|
-1.39 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Bingham |
Kippax |
NT |
1:29.36 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
1:22.55 |
1:21.01 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:25.19 |
1:27.64 |
5.0 |
+2.45 |
3 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:24.74 |
1:29.42 |
4.0 |
+4.68 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:29.30 |
1:26.49 |
6.0 |
-2.81 |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:30.07 |
1:27.87 |
5.0 |
-2.20 |
3 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:29.21 |
1:29.81 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:29.73 |
1:29.96 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
1:31.91 |
1:31.33 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
6 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:26.60 |
1:32.10 |
1.0 |
+5.50 |
7 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:33.97 |
1:32.15 |
|
-1.82 |
8 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
1:31.95 |
1:32.19 |
|
+0.24 |
9 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:30.95 |
1:33.77 |
|
+2.82 |
10 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:36.48 |
1:34.10 |
|
-2.38 |
11 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:31.97 |
1:36.13 |
|
+4.16 |
12 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:41.19 |
1:36.25 |
|
-4.94 |
13 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:34.51 |
1:36.77 |
|
+2.26 |
14 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:40.64 |
1:41.07 |
|
+0.43 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Toni Cocks |
|
|
Katie Duncan |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jiska Evans |
Did Not Compete |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luca Alghoul |
KingstonHull |
43.44 |
36.33 |
6.0 |
-7.11 |
2 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
41.70 |
38.32 |
5.0 |
-3.38 |
3 |
Alexander Tew |
Team Jorvik |
39.78 |
39.75 |
4.0 |
-0.03 |
4 |
Matthew Sitch |
KingstonHull |
45.39 |
41.22 |
3.0 |
-4.17 |
5 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
45.18 |
41.53 |
2.0 |
-3.65 |
6 |
Pavel Zirar |
KingstonHull |
44.99 |
41.67 |
1.0 |
-3.32 |
7 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
49.00 |
43.00 |
|
-6.00 |
8 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
46.37 |
43.15 |
|
-3.22 |
9 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
50.01 |
44.14 |
|
-5.87 |
10 |
Myles Higinbotham |
KingstonHull |
48.21 |
45.15 |
|
-3.06 |
11 |
Charles Harrison |
Ilkley |
44.80 |
47.89 |
|
+3.09 |
12 |
Lewis Williams |
KingstonHull |
52.08 |
49.21 |
|
-2.87 |
13 |
Aiden Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
51.52 |
50.66 |
|
-0.86 |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
1:31.45 |
1:25.92 |
6.0 |
-5.53 |
2 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
1:31.92 |
1:27.10 |
5.0 |
-4.82 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander McKay |
Ilkley |
1:42.69 |
1:32.04 |
5.5 |
-10.65 |
1 |
James Taylor |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.37 |
1:32.04 |
5.5 |
-4.33 |
3 |
Oliver Young |
Ilkley |
1:39.64 |
1:33.94 |
4.0 |
-5.70 |
4 |
Koby Ord |
Rotherham Mo |
1:52.00 |
1:35.53 |
3.0 |
-16.47 |
5 |
Dylan Green |
Rossington |
2:00.48 |
1:36.68 |
2.0 |
-23.80 |
6 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:53.81 |
1:37.13 |
1.0 |
-16.68 |
7 |
Eli Wass |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:37.96 |
|
npt |
8 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:36.88 |
1:41.19 |
|
+4.31 |
9 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
1:42.40 |
1:42.26 |
|
-0.14 |
10 |
Jacob Black |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:42.76 |
|
npt |
11 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:47.10 |
1:44.93 |
|
-2.17 |
12 |
Nikoloz Antoniani |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:58.44 |
|
npt |
13 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
2:42.57 |
2:02.94 |
|
-39.63 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
1:24.37 |
1:20.60 |
|
-3.77 |
2 |
Joseph Davies |
Rotherham Mo |
1:27.17 |
1:21.30 |
|
-5.87 |
3 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
1:30.95 |
1:21.34 |
|
-9.61 |
4 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
1:35.23 |
1:28.32 |
|
-6.91 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.19 |
1:19.59 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:20.13 |
1:22.17 |
5.0 |
+2.04 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:23.00 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
1:27.35 |
1:23.41 |
5.0 |
-3.94 |
3 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:35.16 |
1:24.38 |
4.0 |
-10.78 |
4 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:31.42 |
1:25.48 |
3.0 |
-5.94 |
5 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
1:36.02 |
1:26.71 |
2.0 |
-9.31 |
6 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:32.88 |
1:29.41 |
1.0 |
-3.47 |
7 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.43 |
1:30.12 |
|
-5.31 |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:26.30 |
1:30.77 |
|
+4.47 |
9 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:35.06 |
1:33.47 |
|
-1.59 |
10 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
NT |
1:33.80 |
|
npt |
11 |
Sam Roberts |
Ilkley |
1:41.74 |
1:33.88 |
|
-7.86 |
12 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:45.70 |
1:34.44 |
|
-11.26 |
13 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
1:40.79 |
1:39.79 |
|
-1.00 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
1:21.80 |
1:17.27 |
|
-4.53 |
2 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
1:24.19 |
1:20.26 |
|
-3.93 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:17.00 |
1:11.65 |
6.0 |
-5.35 |
2 |
Zachary Hood |
KingstonHull |
1:18.00 |
1:15.94 |
5.0 |
-2.06 |
3 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
1:16.07 |
1:18.68 |
4.0 |
+2.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
1:30.00 |
1:18.83 |
6.0 |
-11.17 |
2 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:26.53 |
1:20.17 |
5.0 |
-6.36 |
3 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
1:32.31 |
1:20.95 |
4.0 |
-11.36 |
4 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
1:27.28 |
1:22.37 |
3.0 |
-4.91 |
5 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:32.08 |
1:23.36 |
2.0 |
-8.72 |
6 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
NT |
1:23.80 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
1:32.24 |
1:23.84 |
|
-8.40 |
8 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
1:46.70 |
1:26.85 |
|
-19.85 |
9 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:44.57 |
1:33.60 |
|
-10.97 |
10 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:37.37 |
1:35.94 |
|
-1.43 |
11 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:47.58 |
1:47.55 |
|
-0.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:14.42 |
|
npt |
2 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
1:18.69 |
1:15.27 |
|
-3.42 |
3 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:24.88 |
1:16.43 |
|
-8.45 |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:25.09 |
1:16.90 |
|
-8.19 |
5 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:21.00 |
1:17.34 |
|
-3.66 |
6 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:26.93 |
1:18.20 |
|
-8.73 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.75 |
49.71 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
50.99 |
50.37 |
5.0 |
-0.62 |
3 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
53.85 |
53.01 |
4.0 |
-0.84 |
4 |
Tailla Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
51.25 |
53.84 |
3.0 |
+2.59 |
5 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
54.25 |
54.16 |
2.0 |
-0.09 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:09.42 |
55.48 |
6.0 |
-13.94 |
2 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
58.73 |
55.93 |
5.0 |
-2.80 |
3 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
56.08 |
56.50 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
55.19 |
56.83 |
3.0 |
+1.64 |
5 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
56.72 |
56.95 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
6 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
59.80 |
57.28 |
1.0 |
-2.52 |
7 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
1:01.27 |
58.12 |
|
-3.15 |
8 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
1:03.95 |
1:00.05 |
|
-3.90 |
9 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:07.43 |
1:01.64 |
|
-5.79 |
10 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
1:07.64 |
1:01.88 |
|
-5.76 |
11 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
1:09.33 |
1:04.77 |
|
-4.56 |
12 |
Ellie Lewis |
New Earswick |
1:01.24 |
1:12.24 |
|
+10.100 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
49.50 |
46.91 |
|
-2.59 |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
49.50 |
49.02 |
|
-0.48 |
3 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
55.26 |
50.02 |
|
-5.24 |
4 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
55.53 |
51.25 |
|
-4.28 |
5 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
56.31 |
52.45 |
|
-3.86 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Child |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Lerija Arhipova |
Did Not Compete |
|
Hermione Flint |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
47.76 |
47.48 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
49.94 |
47.53 |
5.0 |
-2.41 |
3 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
48.61 |
47.60 |
4.0 |
-1.01 |
4 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
46.37 |
47.87 |
3.0 |
+1.50 |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
48.24 |
48.47 |
2.0 |
+0.23 |
6 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
50.22 |
49.16 |
1.0 |
-1.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
50.77 |
50.69 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
56.57 |
51.34 |
5.0 |
-5.23 |
3 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
56.61 |
51.44 |
4.0 |
-5.17 |
4 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
51.89 |
52.32 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
59.38 |
52.54 |
2.0 |
-6.84 |
6 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
59.11 |
54.08 |
1.0 |
-5.03 |
7 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
59.75 |
54.09 |
|
-5.66 |
8 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
54.47 |
54.63 |
|
+0.16 |
9 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
55.75 |
54.78 |
|
-0.97 |
10 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
57.19 |
56.76 |
|
-0.43 |
11 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:00.68 |
57.50 |
|
-3.18 |
12 |
Charli Bradley-Barrett |
Kippax |
57.22 |
58.16 |
|
+0.94 |
13 |
Heidi Sage |
KingstonHull |
1:16.06 |
59.16 |
|
-16.90 |
14 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
57.81 |
59.21 |
|
+1.40 |
15 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
1:03.77 |
59.22 |
|
-4.55 |
16 |
Evie McGowan |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
59.51 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
00.00 |
43.83 |
|
npt |
2 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
45.23 |
|
npt |
3 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
47.07 |
45.64 |
|
-1.43 |
4 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
46.71 |
45.84 |
|
-0.87 |
5 |
Blanka Wegerska |
KingstonHull |
52.41 |
48.26 |
|
-4.15 |
6 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
50.93 |
49.79 |
|
-1.14 |
7 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
55.16 |
50.07 |
|
-5.09 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Whyman |
Did Not Compete |
|
Hepsy Moody |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
43.65 |
44.08 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
2 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
43.03 |
44.68 |
5.0 |
+1.65 |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
45.73 |
45.11 |
4.0 |
-0.62 |
4 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
46.99 |
45.53 |
3.0 |
-1.46 |
5 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
44.09 |
45.63 |
2.0 |
+1.54 |
6 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
45.11 |
46.34 |
1.0 |
+1.23 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Green-Moore |
Brighouse |
54.44 |
47.35 |
6.0 |
-7.09 |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
48.82 |
47.44 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
3 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
49.34 |
48.53 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
4 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
47.75 |
48.83 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
5 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
47.52 |
48.96 |
2.0 |
+1.44 |
6 |
Libby Tunley |
KingstonHull |
54.01 |
49.13 |
1.0 |
-4.88 |
7 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
53.85 |
50.07 |
|
-3.78 |
8 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
53.48 |
50.09 |
|
-3.39 |
9 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
59.26 |
50.69 |
|
-8.57 |
10 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
57.74 |
53.43 |
|
-4.31 |
11 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
54.94 |
53.63 |
|
-1.31 |
12 |
Skye Fagan |
Co Wakefield |
51.78 |
53.65 |
|
+1.87 |
13 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
55.74 |
53.87 |
|
-1.87 |
14 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
58.44 |
57.46 |
|
-0.98 |
15 |
Eleanor Petch |
Brighouse |
1:02.06 |
58.38 |
|
-3.68 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sarah Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
43.21 |
41.10 |
|
-2.11 |
2 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
43.00 |
41.60 |
|
-1.40 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kiera Lewis |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
|
Charlotte Philipson |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Meagan White |
Did Not Compete |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:19.00 |
1:23.13 |
6.0 |
+4.13 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:27.00 |
1:25.62 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:35.87 |
1:30.72 |
5.0 |
-5.15 |
3 |
Oliver Blamires |
Brighouse |
1:42.56 |
1:37.90 |
4.0 |
-4.66 |
4 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:39.58 |
1:38.96 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.40 |
1:21.46 |
|
-7.94 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:12.00 |
1:12.87 |
6.0 |
+0.87 |
2 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:14.24 |
1:12.91 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:17.47 |
1:14.39 |
4.0 |
-3.08 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
1:28.97 |
1:26.57 |
6.0 |
-2.40 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:12.00 |
1:10.53 |
|
-1.47 |
2 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
1:23.03 |
1:15.81 |
|
-7.22 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Swift |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:11.50 |
1:10.52 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
2 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:10.15 |
1:12.14 |
5.0 |
+1.99 |
3 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:11.05 |
1:12.55 |
4.0 |
+1.50 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:14.64 |
1:13.07 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:16.45 |
1:19.29 |
5.0 |
+2.84 |
3 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:36.08 |
1:33.09 |
4.0 |
-2.99 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:07.21 |
1:06.93 |
|
-0.28 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
36.15 |
36.06 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
36.50 |
37.23 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
3 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
37.48 |
37.98 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
4 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
37.11 |
38.25 |
3.0 |
+1.14 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
37.35 |
39.11 |
2.0 |
+1.76 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
38.86 |
38.21 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
40.65 |
39.09 |
5.0 |
-1.56 |
3 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
38.12 |
39.23 |
4.0 |
+1.11 |
4 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
40.24 |
39.53 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Megan Warner |
Co Wakefield |
38.66 |
40.99 |
2.0 |
+2.33 |
6 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
40.50 |
41.05 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
34.50 |
32.64 |
|
-1.86 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
34.50 |
34.15 |
|
-0.35 |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
41.22 |
36.36 |
|
-4.86 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Bingham |
Kippax |
36.18 |
34.00 |
6.0 |
-2.18 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
35.72 |
35.27 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
36.99 |
38.66 |
4.0 |
+1.67 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
36.49 |
39.17 |
3.0 |
+2.68 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
40.76 |
40.31 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
2 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
39.79 |
41.26 |
5.0 |
+1.47 |
3 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
38.46 |
43.12 |
4.0 |
+4.66 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
34.30 |
33.01 |
|
-1.29 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
31.75 |
33.43 |
6.0 |
+1.68 |
2 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
32.60 |
33.47 |
5.0 |
+0.87 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
33.13 |
34.52 |
4.0 |
+1.39 |
4 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
34.04 |
34.95 |
3.0 |
+0.91 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
35.23 |
35.26 |
6.0 |
+0.03 |
2 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
35.70 |
35.33 |
5.0 |
-0.37 |
3 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
36.15 |
35.82 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
36.60 |
36.02 |
3.0 |
-0.58 |
5 |
Anya Betts |
KingstonHull |
36.81 |
37.89 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
6 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
37.08 |
37.90 |
1.0 |
+0.82 |
7 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
37.76 |
38.17 |
|
+0.41 |
8 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
37.29 |
38.25 |
|
+0.96 |
9 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
36.90 |
38.64 |
|
+1.74 |
10 |
Alex Steel |
New Earswick |
39.36 |
39.09 |
|
-0.27 |
11 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
39.59 |
39.13 |
|
-0.46 |
12 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
39.72 |
39.56 |
|
-0.16 |
13 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
39.02 |
42.13 |
|
+3.11 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Livingstone |
Did Not Compete |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
NT |
3:18.42 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
3:42.45 |
3:24.49 |
5.0 |
-17.96 |
3 |
Frazer Pollard |
KingstonHull |
3:36.18 |
3:28.62 |
4.0 |
-7.56 |
4 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
3:46.35 |
3:29.74 |
3.0 |
-16.61 |
5 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
3:43.68 |
3:30.94 |
2.0 |
-12.74 |
6 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
3:26.94 |
3:33.40 |
1.0 |
+6.46 |
7 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
3:33.55 |
|
npt |
8 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
NT |
3:34.31 |
|
npt |
9 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
3:50.01 |
3:34.89 |
|
-15.12 |
10 |
Riley Blackburn |
Rotherham Mo |
3:58.00 |
3:34.98 |
|
-23.02 |
11 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
3:42.55 |
|
npt |
12 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
NT |
3:45.95 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Lewis |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
2:58.28 |
3:01.08 |
6.0 |
+2.80 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
3:31.61 |
3:08.90 |
6.0 |
-22.71 |
2 |
Zachary Hood |
KingstonHull |
3:18.00 |
3:11.62 |
5.0 |
-6.38 |
3 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
3:10.00 |
3:16.51 |
4.0 |
+6.51 |
4 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
4:07.87 |
3:17.03 |
3.0 |
-50.84 |
5 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
3:16.77 |
3:17.91 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
6 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
3:21.13 |
3:18.86 |
1.0 |
-2.27 |
7 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
3:33.00 |
3:23.86 |
|
-9.14 |
8 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
3:30.63 |
|
npt |
9 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
4:28.72 |
4:08.70 |
|
-20.02 |
10 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
4:08.73 |
4:17.84 |
|
+9.11 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
3:07.00 |
2:51.88 |
|
-15.12 |
2 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
2:59.74 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Smith |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
1:28.59 |
1:29.77 |
6.0 |
+1.18 |
2 |
Cazia Martin |
Armthorpe |
1:38.04 |
1:32.74 |
5.0 |
-5.30 |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
1:35.67 |
1:33.20 |
4.0 |
-2.47 |
4 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
1:36.78 |
1:34.93 |
3.0 |
-1.85 |
5 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
1:36.43 |
1:36.76 |
2.0 |
+0.33 |
6 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:36.86 |
1:37.16 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
7 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
1:47.06 |
1:43.02 |
|
-4.04 |
8 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:44.17 |
|
npt |
9 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
1:52.94 |
1:46.32 |
|
-6.62 |
10 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
1:58.00 |
1:46.78 |
|
-11.22 |
11 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
1:49.71 |
1:50.54 |
|
+0.83 |
12 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:51.82 |
|
npt |
13 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
2:12.38 |
2:04.53 |
|
-7.85 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Eggitt |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Holly Maclean |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly Back Breast Free) |
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:33.91 |
1:28.86 |
6.0 |
-5.05 |
2 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
1:36.87 |
1:29.31 |
5.0 |
-7.56 |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:26.17 |
1:30.11 |
4.0 |
+3.94 |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:32.31 |
1:30.75 |
3.0 |
-1.56 |
5 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.00 |
1:33.81 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
6 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
1:45.36 |
1:34.27 |
1.0 |
-11.09 |
7 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
1:37.02 |
1:34.45 |
|
-2.57 |
8 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:43.12 |
1:35.56 |
|
-7.56 |
9 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
1:41.96 |
1:36.37 |
|
-5.59 |
10 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
2:35.15 |
1:37.00 |
|
-58.15 |
11 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
1:34.86 |
1:39.47 |
|
+4.61 |
12 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:39.26 |
1:39.91 |
|
+0.65 |
13 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:45.83 |
1:40.61 |
|
-5.22 |
14 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:56.43 |
1:41.05 |
|
-15.38 |
15 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:42.76 |
1:45.96 |
|
+3.20 |
16 |
Darby Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
1:48.62 |
1:48.06 |
|
-0.56 |
17 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
1:45.40 |
1:48.29 |
|
+2.89 |
18 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
2:21.00 |
1:48.85 |
|
-32.15 |
19 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
1:59.32 |
1:49.10 |
|
-10.22 |
20 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
1:58.33 |
1:49.41 |
|
-8.92 |
21 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:39.43 |
1:50.54 |
|
+11.11 |
22 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
2:00.71 |
1:52.52 |
|
-8.19 |
23 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
2:20.13 |
1:52.53 |
|
-27.60 |
24 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:54.38 |
|
npt |
25 |
Tiarna Monteiro |
Ilkley |
1:58.54 |
1:59.28 |
|
+0.74 |
26 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:52.65 |
2:00.39 |
|
+7.74 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rhian Cocks |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Bella Reid |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
3:11.80 |
3:07.51 |
6.0 |
-4.29 |
2 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
3:15.00 |
3:13.52 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
3 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
3:39.67 |
3:27.15 |
4.0 |
-12.52 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Calpin |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
2:43.51 |
2:43.56 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
2:46.87 |
2:43.93 |
5.0 |
-2.94 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
2:43.85 |
2:44.37 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
2:53.71 |
2:52.40 |
6.0 |
-1.31 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
3:15.76 |
2:57.70 |
5.0 |
-18.06 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:58.88 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
George Johnson |
Ilkley |
3:19.18 |
3:04.71 |
3.0 |
-14.47 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Holmes |
Co Wakefield |
2:39.00 |
2:32.25 |
|
-6.75 |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
2:50.73 |
2:40.47 |
|
-10.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ruxton |
Team Jorvik |
2:34.66 |
2:33.55 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
2 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
2:35.72 |
2:37.51 |
5.0 |
+1.79 |
3 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
2:37.69 |
2:38.29 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
2:48.67 |
2:49.21 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
2:54.09 |
2:49.72 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
3 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
2:54.14 |
2:55.21 |
4.0 |
+1.07 |
4 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
3:02.42 |
3:00.97 |
3.0 |
-1.45 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Porter |
KingstonHull |
2:31.00 |
2:24.98 |
|
-6.02 |
|
Jack Clifford |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Keir Murie |
7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
41.26 |
41.62 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
Cazia Martin |
Armthorpe |
46.75 |
43.62 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
3 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
42.67 |
43.84 |
4.0 |
+1.17 |
4 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
43.37 |
44.07 |
3.0 |
+0.70 |
5 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
48.63 |
45.00 |
2.0 |
-3.63 |
6 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
47.21 |
47.27 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
7 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
46.28 |
47.58 |
|
+1.30 |
8 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
52.25 |
48.22 |
|
-4.03 |
9 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
50.23 |
48.52 |
|
-1.71 |
10 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
55.63 |
49.93 |
|
-5.70 |
11 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
51.92 |
52.06 |
|
+0.14 |
12 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
49.43 |
52.07 |
|
+2.64 |
13 |
Holly Maclean |
Team Jorvik |
53.86 |
54.39 |
|
+0.53 |
14 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
58.37 |
56.93 |
|
-1.44 |
15 |
Isabelle Gossage |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
58.82 |
|
npt |
16 |
Rose Julian |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:01.04 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Stafford |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
43.53 |
43.61 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
43.82 |
44.63 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
46.81 |
45.22 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
4 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
45.65 |
45.73 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
5 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
46.12 |
46.59 |
2.0 |
+0.47 |
6 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
47.83 |
46.73 |
1.0 |
-1.10 |
7 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
46.97 |
47.84 |
|
+0.87 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
52.41 |
48.23 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
2 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
52.40 |
49.32 |
5.0 |
-3.08 |
3 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
55.71 |
50.20 |
4.0 |
-5.51 |
4 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
56.01 |
50.48 |
3.0 |
-5.53 |
5 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
1:00.20 |
52.14 |
2.0 |
-8.06 |
6 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
53.36 |
52.85 |
1.0 |
-0.51 |
7 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.51 |
53.06 |
|
+3.55 |
8 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
1:03.50 |
53.74 |
|
-9.76 |
9 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
52.63 |
56.89 |
|
+4.26 |
10 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
59.49 |
1:00.22 |
|
+0.73 |
11 |
Tiarna Monteiro |
Ilkley |
58.62 |
1:01.61 |
|
+2.99 |
12 |
Bella Reid |
Team Jorvik |
1:04.48 |
1:02.54 |
|
-1.94 |
13 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
55.60 |
1:02.76 |
|
+7.16 |
14 |
Amber Bratley |
Kippax |
1:06.34 |
1:04.80 |
|
-1.54 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
44.18 |
40.00 |
|
-4.18 |
2 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
49.35 |
40.61 |
|
-8.74 |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
43.00 |
42.32 |
|
-0.68 |
3 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
43.00 |
42.32 |
|
-0.68 |
5 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
49.21 |
46.05 |
|
-3.16 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kiara Hopkins |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
40.67 |
41.33 |
6.0 |
+0.66 |
2 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
42.55 |
41.41 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
3 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
43.71 |
42.11 |
4.0 |
-1.60 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
43.83 |
44.15 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
5 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
44.86 |
45.22 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
6 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
44.28 |
45.74 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
7 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
44.43 |
45.90 |
|
+1.47 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
47.88 |
46.68 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
2 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
47.63 |
47.08 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
49.61 |
47.15 |
4.0 |
-2.46 |
4 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
46.40 |
48.31 |
3.0 |
+1.91 |
5 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
46.87 |
48.83 |
2.0 |
+1.96 |
6 |
Evie McGowan |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.51 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
48.12 |
49.59 |
|
+1.47 |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
53.84 |
51.04 |
|
-2.80 |
9 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
54.58 |
51.18 |
|
-3.40 |
10 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
54.92 |
51.53 |
|
-3.39 |
11 |
Erin Potts |
Thorne |
NT |
53.46 |
|
npt |
12 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
57.31 |
59.18 |
|
+1.87 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
42.48 |
40.13 |
|
-2.35 |
2 |
Ruby Horsley |
KingstonHull |
48.06 |
43.65 |
|
-4.41 |
3 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
45.17 |
44.09 |
|
-1.08 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eryn Hurdman |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
|
Frankie Hughes |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
39.58 |
39.63 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
39.88 |
41.75 |
5.0 |
+1.87 |
3 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
41.88 |
41.95 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
45.92 |
43.35 |
6.0 |
-2.57 |
2 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
45.61 |
44.41 |
5.0 |
-1.20 |
3 |
Ellen Johnson |
Ilkley |
45.38 |
44.62 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
4 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
45.26 |
45.36 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
5 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
48.23 |
46.42 |
2.0 |
-1.81 |
6 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
45.64 |
47.05 |
1.0 |
+1.41 |
7 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
47.81 |
|
npt |
8 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
47.01 |
48.03 |
|
+1.02 |
9 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
50.37 |
48.29 |
|
-2.08 |
10 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
56.44 |
52.65 |
|
-3.79 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
41.62 |
35.97 |
|
-5.65 |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
39.00 |
37.38 |
|
-1.62 |
3 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
39.00 |
38.03 |
|
-0.97 |
4 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
39.00 |
38.25 |
|
-0.75 |
5 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
38.88 |
|
-0.12 |
6 |
Bella Barrett |
Brighouse |
NT |
39.51 |
|
npt |
7 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
43.55 |
42.48 |
|
-1.07 |
8 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
55.80 |
42.65 |
|
-13.15 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kate Challenger |
Did Not Compete |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
1:48.30 |
1:40.86 |
|
-7.44 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.44 |
1:38.23 |
6.0 |
+2.79 |
2 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
2:07.55 |
1:40.58 |
5.0 |
-26.97 |
3 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:45.05 |
1:41.55 |
4.0 |
-3.50 |
4 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:48.94 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
2:20.92 |
1:50.85 |
2.0 |
-30.07 |
6 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:54.53 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:27.00 |
1:24.18 |
6.0 |
-2.82 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:28.51 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:43.40 |
1:31.07 |
5.0 |
-12.33 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:41.00 |
1:34.15 |
4.0 |
-6.85 |
4 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:43.00 |
1:37.84 |
3.0 |
-5.16 |
5 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.00 |
1:38.47 |
2.0 |
-1.53 |
6 |
Connor Reid |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:01.27 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rohan Addlesee |
8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
43.11 |
43.16 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
42.75 |
43.53 |
5.0 |
+0.78 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maya Reid |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
45.35 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
48.76 |
45.82 |
5.0 |
-2.94 |
3 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
47.17 |
46.03 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
50.33 |
46.55 |
3.0 |
-3.78 |
5 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
49.15 |
46.85 |
2.0 |
-2.30 |
6 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
49.41 |
47.54 |
1.0 |
-1.87 |
7 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
50.51 |
48.16 |
|
-2.35 |
8 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
49.35 |
48.53 |
|
-0.82 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
41.00 |
38.68 |
|
-2.32 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
41.00 |
40.04 |
|
-0.96 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
41.63 |
40.31 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
2 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
41.14 |
40.38 |
5.0 |
-0.76 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
42.70 |
42.25 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
45.19 |
43.80 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
2 |
Bethany Dunn |
New Earswick |
47.26 |
45.21 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
3 |
Emma Spaven |
New Earswick |
NT |
45.33 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
45.39 |
46.67 |
3.0 |
+1.28 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
46.89 |
47.13 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
41.93 |
37.92 |
|
-4.01 |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
44.00 |
42.10 |
|
-1.90 |
3 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
43.21 |
42.20 |
|
-1.01 |
4 |
Maddie Henderson |
Ilkley |
43.55 |
42.42 |
|
-1.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
36.50 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
41.28 |
39.93 |
6.0 |
-1.35 |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
39.54 |
40.22 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.64 |
40.48 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
40.32 |
41.10 |
3.0 |
+0.78 |
5 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
42.05 |
42.31 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
6 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
40.73 |
42.47 |
1.0 |
+1.74 |
7 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
43.76 |
42.55 |
|
-1.21 |
8 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
45.79 |
42.97 |
|
-2.82 |
9 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
42.23 |
43.06 |
|
+0.83 |
10 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
44.08 |
43.40 |
|
-0.68 |
11 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
43.54 |
43.96 |
|
+0.42 |
12 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
44.79 |
|
+3.94 |
13 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
43.81 |
45.00 |
|
+1.19 |
14 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
45.75 |
45.68 |
|
-0.07 |
15 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
48.76 |
52.71 |
|
+3.95 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
40.69 |
39.45 |
|
-1.24 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:10.39 |
1:09.43 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.61 |
1:13.56 |
6.0 |
-17.05 |
2 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:21.41 |
1:21.96 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
3 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
1:29.37 |
1:21.99 |
4.0 |
-7.38 |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:24.70 |
1:22.49 |
3.0 |
-2.21 |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:38.93 |
1:29.62 |
2.0 |
-9.31 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:18.13 |
1:10.64 |
|
-7.49 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Calpin |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:08.51 |
1:04.29 |
6.0 |
-4.22 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:07.32 |
1:04.64 |
5.0 |
-2.68 |
3 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:07.81 |
1:06.44 |
4.0 |
-1.37 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:11.14 |
1:10.26 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
1:24.81 |
1:10.65 |
5.0 |
-14.16 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:16.37 |
1:12.99 |
4.0 |
-3.38 |
4 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
1:16.84 |
1:13.33 |
3.0 |
-3.51 |
5 |
Sam Green |
New Earswick |
1:16.46 |
1:15.52 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
6 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
1:26.90 |
1:15.99 |
1.0 |
-10.91 |
7 |
George Johnson |
Ilkley |
1:30.19 |
1:16.84 |
|
-13.35 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
1:04.04 |
1:03.38 |
|
-0.66 |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:04.36 |
1:03.74 |
|
-0.62 |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:10.14 |
1:08.64 |
|
-1.50 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
58.54 |
58.41 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:02.58 |
59.12 |
5.0 |
-3.46 |
3 |
Ryan Porter |
KingstonHull |
59.20 |
1:00.00 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Matthew Dixon |
KingstonHull |
59.31 |
1:00.61 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:02.54 |
1:04.34 |
2.0 |
+1.80 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:03.65 |
1:03.58 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:11.27 |
1:08.12 |
5.0 |
-3.15 |
3 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:12.78 |
1:09.75 |
4.0 |
-3.03 |
4 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
1:19.74 |
1:11.16 |
3.0 |
-8.58 |
5 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:15.01 |
1:13.20 |
2.0 |
-1.81 |
6 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:17.59 |
1:17.46 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
1:03.43 |
59.97 |
|
-3.46 |
2 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:03.88 |
1:00.03 |
|
-3.85 |
3 |
James Ruxton |
Team Jorvik |
1:04.13 |
1:00.79 |
|
-3.34 |
4 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:03.06 |
1:02.29 |
|
-0.77 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
49.87 |
47.70 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
2 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
52.14 |
48.82 |
5.0 |
-3.32 |
3 |
Olivia Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
54.66 |
49.57 |
4.0 |
-5.09 |
4 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
50.83 |
49.89 |
3.0 |
-0.94 |
5 |
Cazia Martin |
Armthorpe |
50.63 |
50.12 |
2.0 |
-0.51 |
6 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
52.86 |
51.39 |
1.0 |
-1.47 |
7 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
56.19 |
55.02 |
|
-1.17 |
8 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
56.07 |
55.17 |
|
-0.90 |
9 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
49.74 |
56.30 |
|
+6.56 |
10 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
59.04 |
57.09 |
|
-1.95 |
11 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
58.80 |
57.44 |
|
-1.36 |
12 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
59.00 |
58.92 |
|
-0.08 |
13 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
1:08.10 |
1:00.83 |
|
-7.27 |
14 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
57.25 |
1:01.33 |
|
+4.08 |
15 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:02.82 |
|
npt |
16 |
Isabelle Gossage |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:10.56 |
|
npt |
17 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
1:16.44 |
1:10.99 |
|
-5.45 |
18 |
Rose Julian |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:11.52 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Maclean |
Did Not Compete |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:51.33 |
1:53.45 |
6.0 |
+2.12 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
2:00.38 |
1:57.75 |
6.0 |
-2.63 |
2 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
NT |
1:58.98 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
2:48.84 |
2:01.69 |
4.0 |
-47.15 |
4 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
NT |
2:02.57 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
2:12.71 |
2:04.04 |
2.0 |
-8.67 |
6 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
2:12.54 |
2:05.67 |
1.0 |
-6.87 |
7 |
Tiarna Monteiro |
Ilkley |
2:28.40 |
2:11.07 |
|
-17.33 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:48.00 |
1:41.41 |
|
-6.59 |
2 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:48.00 |
1:45.76 |
|
-2.24 |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:46.31 |
|
npt |
4 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
2:05.27 |
1:49.09 |
|
-16.18 |
5 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:58.00 |
1:49.16 |
|
-8.84 |
6 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
NT |
1:53.12 |
|
npt |
7 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
2:03.37 |
1:54.60 |
|
-8.77 |
8 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
2:03.57 |
1:55.09 |
|
-8.48 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Farrar |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Darby Gaunt |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Bella Reid |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
1:44.57 |
1:43.59 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:44.60 |
1:45.51 |
5.0 |
+0.91 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
1:52.26 |
1:46.75 |
6.0 |
-5.51 |
2 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:53.80 |
1:47.03 |
5.0 |
-6.77 |
3 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:53.80 |
1:48.33 |
4.0 |
-5.47 |
4 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:58.10 |
1:54.81 |
3.0 |
-3.29 |
5 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
1:52.37 |
1:55.00 |
2.0 |
+2.63 |
6 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
NT |
1:56.20 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
2:05.71 |
1:58.59 |
|
-7.12 |
8 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
2:03.51 |
1:59.95 |
|
-3.56 |
9 |
Hollie Dolan |
KingstonHull |
NT |
2:01.27 |
|
npt |
10 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
2:11.17 |
2:05.64 |
|
-5.53 |
11 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
2:16.97 |
2:06.36 |
|
-10.61 |
12 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
NT |
2:06.88 |
|
npt |
13 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
2:18.97 |
2:10.46 |
|
-8.51 |
14 |
Heidi Sage |
KingstonHull |
NT |
2:12.78 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
1:40.06 |
1:37.93 |
|
-2.13 |
2 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
1:49.26 |
1:41.29 |
|
-7.97 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
1:38.10 |
1:35.34 |
6.0 |
-2.76 |
2 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:37.26 |
1:35.83 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
3 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:35.54 |
1:38.38 |
4.0 |
+2.84 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:48.07 |
1:40.31 |
6.0 |
-7.76 |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:55.30 |
1:42.75 |
5.0 |
-12.55 |
3 |
Libby Tunley |
KingstonHull |
1:56.29 |
1:44.28 |
4.0 |
-12.01 |
4 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
2:20.00 |
1:46.05 |
3.0 |
-33.95 |
5 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:47.84 |
1:46.50 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
6 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:53.78 |
1:46.84 |
1.0 |
-6.94 |
7 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
2:00.86 |
1:48.81 |
|
-12.05 |
8 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
1:40.55 |
1:49.14 |
|
+8.59 |
9 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
1:56.38 |
1:49.55 |
|
-6.83 |
10 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:58.29 |
1:52.45 |
|
-5.84 |
11 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
2:00.59 |
1:53.36 |
|
-7.23 |
12 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
2:19.21 |
1:54.97 |
|
-24.24 |
13 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
2:05.17 |
1:58.98 |
|
-6.19 |
14 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
2:10.00 |
2:09.79 |
|
-0.21 |
15 |
Eleanor Wainwright |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
2:11.19 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:40.31 |
1:30.43 |
|
-9.88 |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:34.36 |
1:30.68 |
|
-3.68 |
3 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:34.10 |
1:31.62 |
|
-2.48 |
4 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:47.51 |
1:38.51 |
|
-9.00 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eleanor Petch |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Kate Challenger |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
37.97 |
36.77 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
2 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
38.07 |
38.93 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
39.07 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
+1.64 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William McDonnell |
Ilkley |
42.99 |
42.20 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Finton Blyth |
Ilkley |
54.92 |
42.23 |
5.0 |
-12.69 |
3 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
46.98 |
43.57 |
4.0 |
-3.41 |
4 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
57.77 |
44.49 |
3.0 |
-13.28 |
5 |
Jacob Black |
KingstonHull |
NT |
44.50 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
46.91 |
44.75 |
1.0 |
-2.16 |
7 |
Toby Curtis |
KingstonHull |
NT |
46.48 |
|
npt |
8 |
Nikoloz Antoniani |
KingstonHull |
NT |
51.38 |
|
npt |
9 |
Adam Mault |
Rotherham Mo |
1:04.02 |
52.00 |
|
-12.02 |
9 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:12.50 |
52.00 |
|
-20.50 |
11 |
Joseph Holt |
Minsthorpe |
55.13 |
52.28 |
|
-2.85 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
37.82 |
36.12 |
|
-1.70 |
2 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
42.13 |
38.04 |
|
-4.09 |
3 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
46.49 |
38.97 |
|
-7.52 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joshua Booth |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
37.81 |
35.11 |
6.0 |
-2.70 |
2 |
Frazer Pollard |
KingstonHull |
36.73 |
35.56 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
35.98 |
35.71 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
4 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
35.77 |
35.82 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
37.04 |
35.92 |
2.0 |
-1.12 |
6 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
36.44 |
37.00 |
1.0 |
+0.56 |
7 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
38.76 |
37.69 |
|
-1.07 |
8 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
37.60 |
38.01 |
|
+0.41 |
9 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
38.63 |
38.43 |
|
-0.20 |
10 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
38.73 |
39.04 |
|
+0.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Menzer |
Co Wakefield |
40.90 |
41.05 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Edward Fraser |
Kippax |
41.74 |
41.75 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
3 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
45.48 |
42.13 |
4.0 |
-3.35 |
4 |
Riley Blackburn |
Rotherham Mo |
48.00 |
42.20 |
3.0 |
-5.80 |
5 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
40.94 |
44.17 |
2.0 |
+3.23 |
6 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
42.82 |
44.36 |
1.0 |
+1.54 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
36.64 |
34.00 |
|
-2.64 |
2 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
39.20 |
38.34 |
|
-0.86 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
39.05 |
38.64 |
|
-0.41 |
4 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
39.89 |
38.93 |
|
-0.96 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
35.36 |
32.98 |
6.0 |
-2.38 |
2 |
Freddie Fenwick |
Team Jorvik |
33.22 |
33.39 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Zachary Hood |
KingstonHull |
36.38 |
33.79 |
4.0 |
-2.59 |
4 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
33.51 |
34.15 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
36.31 |
34.27 |
2.0 |
-2.04 |
6 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
35.90 |
35.26 |
1.0 |
-0.64 |
7 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
36.08 |
36.25 |
|
+0.17 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
38.07 |
38.02 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
37.94 |
38.73 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
3 |
Connor Reid |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
43.16 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
44.38 |
44.95 |
3.0 |
+0.57 |
5 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
44.48 |
50.33 |
2.0 |
+5.85 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
34.50 |
32.44 |
|
-2.06 |
2 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
38.80 |
35.71 |
|
-3.09 |
3 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
38.30 |
35.79 |
|
-2.51 |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
36.60 |
36.07 |
|
-0.53 |
5 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
37.04 |
36.43 |
|
-0.61 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Sumner |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Dylan Milner |
Did Not Compete |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:18.83 |
1:20.85 |
6.0 |
+2.02 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
1:31.65 |
1:28.12 |
6.0 |
-3.53 |
2 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.64 |
1:29.85 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
3 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:32.98 |
1:30.01 |
4.0 |
-2.97 |
4 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:40.19 |
1:33.95 |
3.0 |
-6.24 |
5 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:35.56 |
1:41.60 |
2.0 |
+6.04 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
1:18.16 |
1:12.46 |
|
-5.70 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Reid |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Nicole Clarkson |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:28.45 |
1:26.97 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
2 |
Jessica Brodie |
KingstonHull |
1:32.01 |
1:28.23 |
5.0 |
-3.78 |
3 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:37.36 |
1:41.75 |
4.0 |
+4.39 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:16.38 |
1:19.05 |
6.0 |
+2.67 |
2 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:16.04 |
1:19.64 |
5.0 |
+3.60 |
3 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:24.00 |
1:22.94 |
4.0 |
-1.06 |
4 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
NT |
1:23.42 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
1:24.20 |
1:24.08 |
2.0 |
-0.12 |
6 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:28.16 |
1:25.46 |
1.0 |
-2.70 |
7 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:30.18 |
1:31.31 |
|
+1.13 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:19.05 |
1:14.93 |
|
-4.12 |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
39.41 |
41.06 |
6.0 |
+1.65 |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
36.94 |
43.05 |
5.0 |
+6.11 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Neary-Lamond |
Team Jorvik |
41.12 |
40.24 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
40.20 |
40.80 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.31 |
43.16 |
4.0 |
+1.85 |
4 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
44.78 |
44.42 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
George Moody |
Kippax |
51.65 |
45.67 |
2.0 |
-5.98 |
6 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
47.08 |
47.60 |
1.0 |
+0.52 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
41.33 |
38.88 |
|
-2.45 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
36.36 |
34.51 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
34.00 |
34.82 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
37.02 |
35.95 |
4.0 |
-1.07 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
39.65 |
38.08 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
44.09 |
38.57 |
5.0 |
-5.52 |
3 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
39.57 |
38.82 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
4 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
37.66 |
39.26 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
5 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
40.76 |
41.12 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
34.00 |
32.30 |
|
-1.70 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
34.00 |
32.68 |
|
-1.32 |
3 |
Sam Green |
New Earswick |
42.77 |
37.31 |
|
-5.46 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
33.27 |
32.65 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
2 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
34.05 |
33.58 |
5.0 |
-0.47 |
3 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
34.02 |
33.78 |
4.0 |
-0.24 |
4 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
34.30 |
35.62 |
3.0 |
+1.32 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
38.58 |
39.00 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
38.83 |
39.85 |
5.0 |
+1.02 |
3 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
39.91 |
40.57 |
4.0 |
+0.66 |
4 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
40.29 |
41.09 |
3.0 |
+0.80 |
5 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
48.12 |
42.46 |
2.0 |
-5.66 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
31.50 |
30.64 |
|
-0.86 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
38.48 |
40.30 |
6.0 |
+1.82 |
2 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
41.10 |
43.55 |
5.0 |
+2.45 |
3 |
Cazia Martin |
Armthorpe |
50.45 |
44.90 |
4.0 |
-5.55 |
4 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
46.53 |
46.54 |
3.0 |
+0.01 |
5 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
45.58 |
46.67 |
2.0 |
+1.09 |
6 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
49.27 |
50.73 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
7 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
55.16 |
51.41 |
|
-3.75 |
8 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
51.64 |
51.89 |
|
+0.25 |
9 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
58.24 |
52.26 |
|
-5.98 |
10 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
56.87 |
53.31 |
|
-3.56 |
11 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
52.85 |
54.27 |
|
+1.42 |
12 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
1:01.05 |
1:03.17 |
|
+2.12 |
13 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
1:13.37 |
1:12.57 |
|
-0.80 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
44.69 |
44.96 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
44.66 |
45.06 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
3 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
47.22 |
46.05 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
4 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
46.75 |
47.42 |
3.0 |
+0.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
50.06 |
47.99 |
6.0 |
-2.07 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
50.01 |
49.38 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
3 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
54.26 |
49.40 |
4.0 |
-4.86 |
4 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
48.79 |
50.34 |
3.0 |
+1.55 |
5 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
49.32 |
50.69 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
6 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
54.81 |
50.78 |
1.0 |
-4.03 |
7 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
59.75 |
53.57 |
|
-6.18 |
8 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
57.28 |
55.40 |
|
-1.88 |
9 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
1:02.70 |
55.46 |
|
-7.24 |
10 |
Grace Bolton |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
55.60 |
|
npt |
11 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:02.88 |
55.72 |
|
-7.16 |
12 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
50.98 |
59.51 |
|
+8.53 |
13 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
1:00.43 |
59.80 |
|
-0.63 |
14 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
59.33 |
1:05.76 |
|
+6.43 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
42.50 |
39.03 |
|
-3.47 |
2 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
42.50 |
41.23 |
|
-1.27 |
3 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
48.74 |
44.05 |
|
-4.69 |
4 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
48.54 |
45.61 |
|
-2.93 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Bennett |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Darby Gaunt |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
39.77 |
40.25 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
42.00 |
41.26 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
39.69 |
41.28 |
4.0 |
+1.59 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
40.90 |
42.82 |
3.0 |
+1.92 |
5 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
41.61 |
43.28 |
2.0 |
+1.67 |
6 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
39.78 |
44.97 |
1.0 |
+5.19 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
47.07 |
44.01 |
6.0 |
-3.06 |
2 |
Blanka Wegerska |
KingstonHull |
50.73 |
44.47 |
5.0 |
-6.26 |
3 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
49.98 |
45.73 |
4.0 |
-4.25 |
4 |
Hollie Dolan |
KingstonHull |
48.74 |
46.06 |
3.0 |
-2.68 |
5 |
Ruby Horsley |
KingstonHull |
53.74 |
46.27 |
2.0 |
-7.47 |
6 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
48.44 |
46.81 |
1.0 |
-1.63 |
7 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
51.23 |
48.58 |
|
-2.65 |
8 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
49.03 |
49.27 |
|
+0.24 |
9 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
50.11 |
49.64 |
|
-0.47 |
10 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
52.32 |
50.10 |
|
-2.22 |
11 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
1:00.54 |
50.78 |
|
-9.76 |
12 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
51.58 |
51.49 |
|
-0.09 |
13 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
50.74 |
53.25 |
|
+2.51 |
14 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
56.61 |
56.54 |
|
-0.07 |
15 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:13.23 |
1:07.40 |
|
-5.83 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
47.09 |
42.15 |
|
-4.94 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Heidi Sage |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
36.94 |
37.03 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
37.84 |
37.30 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
36.65 |
37.33 |
4.0 |
+0.68 |
4 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
40.05 |
40.87 |
3.0 |
+0.82 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
42.45 |
40.64 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
47.69 |
40.79 |
5.0 |
-6.90 |
3 |
Skye Fagan |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
40.94 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
46.12 |
42.70 |
3.0 |
-3.42 |
5 |
Libby Tunley |
KingstonHull |
46.68 |
44.13 |
2.0 |
-2.55 |
6 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
45.06 |
45.67 |
1.0 |
+0.61 |
7 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
46.00 |
45.72 |
|
-0.28 |
8 |
Ellen Johnson |
Ilkley |
44.47 |
45.99 |
|
+1.52 |
9 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
59.70 |
46.16 |
|
-13.54 |
10 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
41.14 |
47.10 |
|
+5.96 |
11 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
49.32 |
47.47 |
|
-1.85 |
12 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
50.02 |
49.24 |
|
-0.78 |
13 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
52.33 |
50.91 |
|
-1.42 |
14 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
57.29 |
53.08 |
|
-4.21 |
15 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
1:08.40 |
54.07 |
|
-14.33 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
40.88 |
38.80 |
|
-2.08 |
2 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
43.55 |
39.79 |
|
-3.76 |
3 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
43.59 |
40.14 |
|
-3.45 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kate Challenger |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.95 |
1:35.16 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Jakub Stawicki |
KingstonHull |
1:41.86 |
1:36.20 |
5.0 |
-5.66 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:52.28 |
1:56.73 |
6.0 |
+4.45 |
2 |
Toby Curtis |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:58.31 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Jacob Black |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:59.59 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
1:45.00 |
1:31.60 |
|
-13.40 |
2 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
1:36.20 |
1:33.63 |
|
-2.57 |
3 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
1:49.97 |
1:34.68 |
|
-15.29 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
1:28.17 |
1:29.47 |
6.0 |
+1.30 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:36.96 |
1:33.78 |
6.0 |
-3.18 |
2 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
1:37.05 |
1:34.40 |
5.0 |
-2.65 |
3 |
Edward Fraser |
Kippax |
NT |
1:43.45 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
1:50.94 |
1:44.87 |
3.0 |
-6.07 |
5 |
Riley Blackburn |
Rotherham Mo |
1:41.00 |
1:44.91 |
2.0 |
+3.91 |
6 |
Cameron Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:47.10 |
1.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Collins |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
|
Harry Taylor |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Haydyn Swift |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:29.00 |
1:22.98 |
6.0 |
-6.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
NT |
1:31.73 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:38.97 |
1:32.23 |
5.0 |
-6.74 |
3 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:33.00 |
1:35.01 |
4.0 |
+2.01 |
4 |
Bradley Craven |
Ilkley |
1:42.64 |
1:36.22 |
3.0 |
-6.42 |
5 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
1:42.27 |
1:38.28 |
2.0 |
-3.99 |
6 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
1:42.00 |
1:40.96 |
1.0 |
-1.04 |
7 |
Connor Reid |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:54.89 |
|
npt |
8 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:46.36 |
1:57.22 |
|
+10.86 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:25.21 |
|
npt |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:30.39 |
1:26.46 |
|
-3.93 |
3 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:33.26 |
1:27.83 |
|
-5.43 |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
32.96 |
32.05 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
32.30 |
32.74 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
3 |
Nicole Clarkson |
Co Wakefield |
34.02 |
33.07 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
34.44 |
33.90 |
3.0 |
-0.54 |
5 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
33.06 |
34.14 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
6 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
33.75 |
34.21 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
7 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
33.85 |
34.68 |
|
+0.83 |
8 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
35.27 |
35.44 |
|
+0.17 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
38.48 |
37.14 |
6.0 |
-1.34 |
2 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
35.94 |
37.79 |
5.0 |
+1.85 |
3 |
Maya Reid |
Team Jorvik |
39.49 |
37.90 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
4 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
41.57 |
41.69 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
32.00 |
30.33 |
|
-1.67 |
2 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
32.00 |
30.36 |
|
-1.64 |
3 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
36.60 |
34.59 |
|
-2.01 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
31.05 |
30.58 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
32.52 |
31.19 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
3 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
32.30 |
32.29 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
33.71 |
33.53 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
2 |
Bethany Dunn |
New Earswick |
36.51 |
33.72 |
5.0 |
-2.79 |
3 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
34.71 |
33.73 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
4 |
Maddie Henderson |
Ilkley |
34.63 |
34.46 |
3.0 |
-0.17 |
5 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
34.89 |
34.75 |
2.0 |
-0.14 |
6 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
34.76 |
35.02 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
7 |
Emma Spaven |
New Earswick |
NT |
35.55 |
|
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
31.58 |
29.85 |
|
-1.73 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
30.11 |
29.90 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
30.10 |
30.32 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
31.38 |
31.11 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
4 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
31.25 |
31.33 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
5 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
30.40 |
31.47 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
30.87 |
31.92 |
1.0 |
+1.05 |
7 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
31.84 |
32.04 |
|
+0.20 |
8 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
32.19 |
32.55 |
|
+0.36 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
33.01 |
32.83 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
2 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
34.00 |
32.92 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
32.75 |
33.41 |
4.0 |
+0.66 |
4 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
32.79 |
33.44 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
5 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
33.17 |
33.94 |
2.0 |
+0.77 |
6 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
33.48 |
34.05 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
7 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
34.47 |
|
+1.20 |
8 |
Anya Betts |
KingstonHull |
33.25 |
34.51 |
|
+1.26 |
9 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
33.95 |
35.04 |
|
+1.09 |
10 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
35.19 |
36.61 |
|
+1.42 |
11 |
Jasmin Rawlings |
Skegness |
40.72 |
37.53 |
|
-3.19 |
12 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
37.09 |
39.38 |
|
+2.29 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.58 |
1:32.00 |
6.0 |
+1.42 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:57.96 |
1:41.35 |
6.0 |
-16.61 |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:45.06 |
1:45.16 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
George Moody |
Kippax |
1:59.24 |
1:46.26 |
4.0 |
-12.98 |
4 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:42.99 |
1:48.15 |
3.0 |
+5.16 |
5 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:51.26 |
1:51.26 |
2.0 |
+0.00 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:21.00 |
1:25.08 |
6.0 |
+4.08 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:31.57 |
1:27.84 |
6.0 |
-3.73 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:27.72 |
1:30.03 |
5.0 |
+2.31 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:29.58 |
1:30.95 |
4.0 |
+1.37 |
4 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
1:42.57 |
1:32.19 |
3.0 |
-10.38 |
5 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:34.13 |
1:33.46 |
2.0 |
-0.67 |
6 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
1:45.12 |
1:34.38 |
1.0 |
-10.74 |
7 |
George Johnson |
Ilkley |
1:51.18 |
1:37.59 |
|
-13.59 |
8 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
1:41.38 |
1:41.51 |
|
+0.13 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:33.44 |
1:26.64 |
|
-6.80 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
KingstonHull |
1:19.34 |
1:19.67 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:17.50 |
1:20.07 |
5.0 |
+2.57 |
3 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:20.49 |
1:21.40 |
4.0 |
+0.91 |
4 |
Ryan Porter |
KingstonHull |
1:21.24 |
1:21.64 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
5 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:21.31 |
1:21.80 |
2.0 |
+0.49 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:27.37 |
1:28.33 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
2 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:24.27 |
1:28.66 |
5.0 |
+4.39 |
3 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:29.06 |
1:29.23 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:33.61 |
1:34.60 |
3.0 |
+0.99 |
5 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:41.46 |
1:36.87 |
2.0 |
-4.59 |
6 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:41.15 |
1:38.67 |
1.0 |
-2.48 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Ruxton |
Team Jorvik |
1:17.00 |
1:16.47 |
|
-0.53 |
2 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:27.29 |
1:20.44 |
|
-6.85 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cazia Martin |
Armthorpe |
38.28 |
35.40 |
6.0 |
-2.88 |
2 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
35.72 |
35.57 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Ilkley |
36.52 |
35.70 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
4 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
38.58 |
37.48 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
5 |
Abigail James |
New Earswick |
39.03 |
38.96 |
2.0 |
-0.07 |
6 |
Heather Ridsdale |
New Earswick |
40.40 |
39.08 |
1.0 |
-1.32 |
7 |
Kennedy Matthews |
Armthorpe |
39.54 |
39.66 |
|
+0.12 |
8 |
Jessica Grant |
Team Jorvik |
40.56 |
40.12 |
|
-0.44 |
9 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
43.85 |
43.25 |
|
-0.60 |
9 |
Edith Dimmack |
KingstonHull |
44.46 |
43.25 |
|
-1.21 |
11 |
Izabel Young |
Brighouse |
44.81 |
44.35 |
|
-0.46 |
12 |
Penny Paul |
Skegness |
46.10 |
44.99 |
|
-1.11 |
13 |
Poppy Sales |
Brighouse |
50.38 |
45.09 |
|
-5.29 |
14 |
Freya Rooke |
KingstonHull |
46.33 |
45.47 |
|
-0.86 |
15 |
Olivia Stafford |
Brighouse |
45.92 |
46.19 |
|
+0.27 |
16 |
Holly Maclean |
Team Jorvik |
52.15 |
46.61 |
|
-5.54 |
17 |
Brook Jessop |
KingstonHull |
51.35 |
53.24 |
|
+1.89 |
18 |
Olivia Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
54.51 |
57.15 |
|
+2.64 |
19 |
Rose Julian |
KingstonHull |
NT |
59.24 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Did Not Compete |
|
Isabelle Gossage |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
1:28.41 |
1:22.67 |
6.0 |
-5.74 |
2 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
1:28.35 |
1:22.96 |
5.0 |
-5.39 |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:29.07 |
1:23.26 |
4.0 |
-5.81 |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:22.00 |
1:23.31 |
3.0 |
+1.31 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:30.41 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
1:35.28 |
1:32.82 |
5.0 |
-2.46 |
3 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.51 |
1:33.69 |
4.0 |
-3.82 |
4 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
1:38.89 |
1:34.54 |
3.0 |
-4.35 |
5 |
Evie McWatt |
KingstonHull |
1:35.56 |
1:34.65 |
2.0 |
-0.91 |
6 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:46.90 |
1:34.72 |
1.0 |
-12.18 |
7 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:43.00 |
1:34.91 |
|
-8.09 |
8 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:41.71 |
1:36.75 |
|
-4.96 |
9 |
Abiageal Kirby-Murly |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:38.71 |
|
npt |
10 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:36.63 |
1:42.09 |
|
+5.46 |
11 |
Olivia Bennett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:51.02 |
1:44.77 |
|
-6.25 |
12 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
NT |
1:44.90 |
|
npt |
13 |
Layla Beals |
Co Wakefield |
1:52.68 |
1:47.80 |
|
-4.88 |
14 |
Tiarna Monteiro |
Ilkley |
2:05.06 |
1:49.97 |
|
-15.09 |
15 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
NT |
1:52.52 |
|
npt |
16 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:57.08 |
1:56.45 |
|
-0.63 |
17 |
Amber Bratley |
Kippax |
NT |
1:59.77 |
|
npt |
18 |
Bella Reid |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
2:32.91 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
1:22.90 |
1:19.15 |
|
-3.75 |
2 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
1:40.35 |
1:19.60 |
|
-20.75 |
3 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:22.40 |
1:21.27 |
|
-1.13 |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:22.30 |
1:21.96 |
|
-0.34 |
5 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
1:32.25 |
1:25.67 |
|
-6.58 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Darby Gaunt |
|
|
Isabelle Child |
5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
1:18.34 |
1:16.18 |
6.0 |
-2.16 |
2 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
1:17.82 |
1:18.49 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
1:21.33 |
1:20.62 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:22.15 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
1:30.90 |
1:22.66 |
4.0 |
-8.24 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:23.48 |
1:22.97 |
3.0 |
-0.51 |
5 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
1:27.00 |
1:23.04 |
2.0 |
-3.96 |
6 |
Lilly Hazzard |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.04 |
1:23.80 |
1.0 |
-10.24 |
7 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
1:23.22 |
1:24.78 |
|
+1.56 |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:22.30 |
1:26.50 |
|
+4.20 |
9 |
Ruby Horsley |
KingstonHull |
1:38.31 |
1:26.78 |
|
-11.53 |
10 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
1:26.94 |
1:26.92 |
|
-0.02 |
11 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
1:33.15 |
1:27.42 |
|
-5.73 |
12 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:31.29 |
1:27.69 |
|
-3.60 |
13 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
1:31.63 |
1:28.33 |
|
-3.30 |
14 |
Blanka Wegerska |
KingstonHull |
1:29.37 |
1:28.37 |
|
-1.00 |
15 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
1:34.11 |
1:30.49 |
|
-3.62 |
16 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
1:38.09 |
1:32.12 |
|
-5.97 |
17 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:43.85 |
1:32.55 |
|
-11.30 |
18 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:34.10 |
1:33.59 |
|
-0.51 |
19 |
Evie Lambert |
Brighouse |
1:38.56 |
1:34.51 |
|
-4.05 |
20 |
Heidi Sage |
KingstonHull |
1:36.82 |
1:35.08 |
|
-1.74 |
21 |
Hollie Dolan |
KingstonHull |
1:43.40 |
1:35.13 |
|
-8.27 |
22 |
Isabelle Newby |
KingstonHull |
1:40.21 |
1:36.46 |
|
-3.75 |
23 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
NT |
1:37.07 |
|
npt |
24 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
1:39.84 |
1:38.55 |
|
-1.29 |
25 |
Erin Potts |
Thorne |
NT |
1:47.18 |
|
npt |
26 |
Evie McGowan |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:48.39 |
|
npt |
27 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
2:08.59 |
2:11.93 |
|
+3.34 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Ilkley |
1:24.63 |
1:16.16 |
|
-8.47 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:13.51 |
1:13.50 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
1:15.97 |
1:13.86 |
5.0 |
-2.11 |
3 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:14.92 |
1:14.61 |
4.0 |
-0.31 |
4 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:15.36 |
1:15.79 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:16.88 |
1:21.62 |
2.0 |
+4.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
1:22.58 |
1:17.36 |
6.0 |
-5.22 |
2 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
1:29.05 |
1:18.13 |
5.0 |
-10.92 |
3 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:21.41 |
1:18.73 |
4.0 |
-2.68 |
4 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
1:23.25 |
1:19.79 |
3.0 |
-3.46 |
5 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:18.25 |
1:20.16 |
2.0 |
+1.91 |
6 |
Libby Tunley |
KingstonHull |
1:26.00 |
1:20.68 |
1.0 |
-5.32 |
7 |
Skye Fagan |
Co Wakefield |
1:25.00 |
1:21.57 |
|
-3.43 |
8 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
1:25.41 |
1:23.56 |
|
-1.85 |
9 |
Jessica Stafford |
Brighouse |
1:37.45 |
1:23.60 |
|
-13.85 |
10 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
1:28.24 |
1:25.19 |
|
-3.05 |
11 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
1:19.59 |
1:25.40 |
|
+5.81 |
12 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:19.23 |
1:27.14 |
|
+7.91 |
13 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:55.77 |
1:31.66 |
|
-24.11 |
14 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:34.97 |
1:32.24 |
|
-2.73 |
15 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:33.22 |
1:32.38 |
|
-0.84 |
16 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:48.32 |
1:32.70 |
|
-15.62 |
17 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:36.86 |
1:33.41 |
|
-3.45 |
18 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
1:36.96 |
1:34.12 |
|
-2.84 |
19 |
Eleanor Petch |
Brighouse |
1:42.94 |
1:49.02 |
|
+6.08 |
20 |
Eleanor Wainwright |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:57.01 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
1:17.50 |
1:12.15 |
|
-5.35 |
2 |
Tegan Fletcher |
Co Wakefield |
1:19.90 |
1:14.54 |
|
-5.36 |
3 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.06 |
1:16.82 |
|
-20.24 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kate Challenger |
Did Not Compete |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finton Blyth |
Ilkley |
52.47 |
51.37 |
6.0 |
-1.10 |
2 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
55.00 |
53.49 |
5.0 |
-1.51 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Robinson |
KingstonHull |
56.23 |
56.24 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
2 |
Adam Mault |
Rotherham Mo |
1:11.72 |
1:01.93 |
5.0 |
-9.79 |
3 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:33.43 |
1:08.30 |
4.0 |
-25.13 |
4 |
Joseph Holt |
Minsthorpe |
1:04.24 |
1:10.98 |
3.0 |
+6.74 |
5 |
Jacob Black |
KingstonHull |
NT |
1:11.32 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
51.69 |
49.23 |
|
-2.46 |
2 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
52.51 |
49.73 |
|
-2.78 |
3 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
53.62 |
50.46 |
|
-3.16 |
4 |
Barney Sumner |
Kippax |
52.93 |
50.88 |
|
-2.05 |
5 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
58.90 |
52.84 |
|
-6.06 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Taylor |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Nikoloz Antoniani |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
47.01 |
47.46 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Zach Macey-Jones |
Team Jorvik |
50.48 |
48.94 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
51.48 |
49.30 |
4.0 |
-2.18 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
47.88 |
51.91 |
3.0 |
+4.03 |
5 |
Orlando Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
50.07 |
56.14 |
2.0 |
+6.07 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
55.53 |
52.76 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
2 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
52.06 |
53.54 |
5.0 |
+1.48 |
3 |
George Harrison |
Ilkley |
54.37 |
53.60 |
3.5 |
-0.77 |
3 |
Edward Fraser |
Kippax |
55.25 |
53.60 |
3.5 |
-1.65 |
5 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
55.39 |
53.96 |
2.0 |
-1.43 |
6 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
56.75 |
54.18 |
1.0 |
-2.57 |
7 |
Harry Taylor |
Brighouse |
51.83 |
54.87 |
|
+3.04 |
8 |
Riley Blackburn |
Rotherham Mo |
59.00 |
55.46 |
|
-3.54 |
9 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
55.88 |
57.20 |
|
+1.32 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
47.00 |
41.97 |
|
-5.03 |
2 |
Evan Cai |
Co Wakefield |
52.56 |
48.93 |
|
-3.63 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Owen Green |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
45.12 |
42.64 |
6.0 |
-2.48 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
43.62 |
44.68 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
3 |
Sam Forster |
South Axholm |
46.33 |
45.36 |
4.0 |
-0.97 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
48.08 |
46.71 |
6.0 |
-1.37 |
2 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
48.84 |
47.28 |
5.0 |
-1.56 |
3 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
52.08 |
49.69 |
4.0 |
-2.39 |
4 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
49.47 |
50.05 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
56.25 |
51.30 |
2.0 |
-4.95 |
6 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
52.26 |
54.59 |
1.0 |
+2.33 |
7 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
59.52 |
57.94 |
|
-1.58 |
8 |
Connor Reid |
Team Jorvik |
56.70 |
58.37 |
|
+1.67 |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
56.30 |
59.61 |
|
+3.31 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
46.59 |
42.28 |
|
-4.31 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Denwood |
7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast on under or over the water |
|
Oakes Ellis |
Did Not Compete |
|
Dylan Milner |
Did Not Compete |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiera Burnett |
Ilkley |
1:20.64 |
1:19.05 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
1:24.45 |
1:21.32 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
3 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:23.54 |
1:23.09 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
4 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:21.39 |
1:23.21 |
3.0 |
+1.82 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:25.11 |
1:25.96 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
2 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:32.05 |
1:33.10 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
3 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:35.34 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
1:46.30 |
1:42.51 |
3.0 |
-3.79 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
1:18.00 |
1:14.80 |
|
-3.20 |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:27.00 |
1:23.70 |
|
-3.30 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Reid |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Bingham |
Kippax |
1:19.33 |
1:17.43 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:22.39 |
1:18.94 |
5.0 |
-3.45 |
3 |
Briony Ellis |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.33 |
1:19.55 |
4.0 |
-2.78 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:21.62 |
1:22.58 |
3.0 |
+0.96 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:24.63 |
1:24.12 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:17.70 |
1:14.29 |
|
-3.41 |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:17.00 |
1:16.11 |
|
-0.89 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Brodie |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:13.96 |
1:14.66 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
2 |
Anya Betts |
KingstonHull |
1:13.40 |
1:16.34 |
5.0 |
+2.94 |
3 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
1:17.18 |
1:19.37 |
4.0 |
+2.19 |
4 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:16.79 |
1:20.38 |
3.0 |
+3.59 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:18.36 |
1:19.01 |
6.0 |
+0.65 |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:20.50 |
1:19.24 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:20.07 |
1:20.41 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:26.57 |
1:23.26 |
3.0 |
-3.31 |
5 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
1:21.91 |
1:23.42 |
2.0 |
+1.51 |
6 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
1:23.26 |
1:24.27 |
1.0 |
+1.01 |
7 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:28.76 |
1:27.66 |
|
-1.10 |
8 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:28.96 |
1:29.80 |
|
+0.84 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:18.64 |
1:16.25 |
|
-2.39 |
2 |
Charlotte Gibbs |
Ilkley |
1:21.31 |
1:17.30 |
|
-4.01 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lizzy Palin |
Did Not Compete |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
42.72 |
40.60 |
6.0 |
-2.12 |
2 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
43.90 |
41.39 |
5.0 |
-2.51 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
42.59 |
45.20 |
4.0 |
+2.61 |
4 |
George Moody |
Kippax |
54.63 |
51.29 |
3.0 |
-3.34 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Calpin |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
32.00 |
32.57 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
33.73 |
33.35 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
32.49 |
35.28 |
4.0 |
+2.79 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
38.41 |
36.36 |
6.0 |
-2.05 |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
35.97 |
36.74 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
38.63 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
38.24 |
38.72 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
41.38 |
40.53 |
2.0 |
-0.85 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Angus Twigger |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Porter |
KingstonHull |
29.52 |
29.40 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
29.46 |
29.93 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
James Ruxton |
Team Jorvik |
30.68 |
30.58 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
4 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
29.95 |
30.61 |
3.0 |
+0.66 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
29.84 |
30.74 |
2.0 |
+0.90 |
6 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
30.21 |
30.96 |
1.0 |
+0.75 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
33.66 |
33.15 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
34.13 |
33.69 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
35.41 |
34.87 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
4 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
36.62 |
37.51 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
5 |
Joshua Adams |
KingstonHull |
43.70 |
38.97 |
2.0 |
-4.73 |
6 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
40.15 |
41.75 |
1.0 |
+1.60 |