Splits
|
||||||||
Billy Ainsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
13th | 56.01 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:49.83 |
|
4.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 51.01 |
|
+7.34 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 4:05.05 |
|
2.0 | -10.83 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 47.39 |
|
1.0 | -1.83 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.54 | 50.69 | -0.85 | ||||
Alice Aitken |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:10.00 |
|
2.0 | -28.99 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 57.00 |
|
-7.01 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:05.00 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:00.00 |
|
3.0 | -13.58 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 55.00 |
|
-12.28 | ||||
Ruby Allitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.88 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.50 | 48.12 | -1.38 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:48.31 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:49.67 | 1:46.21 | -3.46 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Sofia Blaza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lawrence Brewer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.59 | 41.41 | -5.18 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:08.00 |
|
4.0 | -8.51 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:30.55 |
|
6.0 | -8.10 | |||
Nathan Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:50.98 |
|
-5.92 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:57.28 | 1:49.39 | -7.89 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 59.03 |
|
4.0 | -4.22 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:32.56 | 1:29.40 | -3.16 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.59 | 40.95 | -0.64 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 2:09.47 |
|
5.0 | -16.28 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 51.19 | 50.12 | -1.07 | ||||
Yasmine Castro-Karian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ethan Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:54.28 |
|
5.0 | -4.46 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 53.28 |
|
5.0 | -3.98 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:36.35 |
|
2.0 | -4.15 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 44.81 |
|
2.0 | -5.84 | |||
Jessica Crosby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:21.00 |
|
6.0 | +2.54 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.17 | 41.12 | -2.05 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:32.00 |
|
5.0 | +3.25 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.18 | 35.42 | -1.76 | ||||
Thomas Deniz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:35.66 |
|
4.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:25.45 | 1:22.36 | -3.09 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:58.13 |
|
6.0 | -7.21 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:36.99 |
|
6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Lucas Duncan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.50 |
|
2.5 | -2.41 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:50.00 |
|
4.0 | -21.70 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:26.00 |
|
3.0 | +1.04 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.21 |
|
3.0 | -0.35 | |||
Lucas Edmonds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.14 | 40.22 | -0.92 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.81 | 37.13 | -6.68 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.35 |
|
5.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.41 |
|
6.0 | +1.06 | |||
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:55.00 | 2:50.10 | -4.90 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:24.47 | 1:19.53 | -4.94 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.22 | 40.97 | -2.25 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:34.23 | 1:31.09 | -3.14 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.50 | 34.46 | -2.04 | ||||
Amos Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:51.61 |
|
-4.52 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.35 | 47.31 | -3.04 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:30.03 |
|
2.0 | -8.97 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 58.14 |
|
1.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:41.56 |
|
5.0 | -6.99 | |||
Isaac Hebden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:48.39 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 47.86 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:26.58 |
|
5.0 | -15.92 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 53.97 |
|
3.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:41.89 |
|
6.0 | -7.39 | |||
Giles Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:59.30 |
|
5.0 | -7.18 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.26 |
|
3.0 | -1.62 | |||
Matthew Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:25.00 |
|
3.0 | +10.69 | |||
Lucy Jordan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:12.30 |
|
4.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.00 | 35.69 | -0.31 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:34.23 |
|
5.0 | +0.04 | |||
Annabelle Loft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.57 | 38.71 | -6.86 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 57.32 |
|
4.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:46.04 |
|
-4.31 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.39 | 44.56 | -3.83 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:01.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 54.62 |
|
3.0 | -4.60 | |||
Neve May |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:41.00 |
|
3.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.06 |
|
4.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.81 |
|
3.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 48.54 |
|
2.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.34 |
|
3.0 | -0.66 | |||
Clara McAllister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 57.93 |
|
-10.98 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 58.50 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:10.11 |
|
1.0 | -18.44 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 42.94 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Bethan Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:42.29 |
|
6.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:29.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.21 |
|
4.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:15.80 |
|
6.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.92 |
|
6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Alexandra Neale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Yasmin Nicole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 50.78 |
|
1.0 | -3.15 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:56.18 |
|
-5.50 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 59.46 |
|
-7.23 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:40.16 |
|
-2.48 | ||||
Leah Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:58.93 |
|
5.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:12.91 |
|
2.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.55 |
|
4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 44.27 |
|
1.0 | -1.17 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:20.45 |
|
1.0 | +1.47 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.67 |
|
4.0 | +0.60 | |||
Sophia Quinnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:03.81 | 2:54.18 | -9.63 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:36.14 | 1:24.84 | -11.30 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:26.47 |
|
5.0 | -4.08 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.42 | 37.43 | -2.99 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:34.24 | 1:27.40 | -6.84 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.27 | 36.16 | -3.11 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:16.07 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Erin Smailes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:06.00 |
|
5.0 | +16.50 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:26.00 |
|
6.0 | +15.38 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.32 |
|
2.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.19 |
|
6.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:13.00 |
|
+9.66 | ||||
Philip Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:20.31 | 1:11.66 | -8.65 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:14.38 | 2:59.40 | -14.98 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:26.14 | 1:22.15 | -3.99 | ||||
Zoe Suddes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:51.00 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:00.57 |
|
1.0 | -5.93 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.85 |
|
1.0 | -1.52 | |||
Fraser Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 54.92 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 2:21.07 |
|
-8.77 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:39.50 |
|
-3.27 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 5:00.00 |
|
1.0 | -49.41 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 46.84 |
|
3.0 | -4.24 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 2:10.00 |
|
-18.82 | ||||
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:33.57 | 3:12.75 | -20.82 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.60 | 34.18 | -1.42 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:31.21 |
|
4.0 | -2.38 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.22 |
|
6.0 | -3.42 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.10 | 41.63 | -2.47 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:21.35 | 1:19.90 | -1.45 | ||||
Freya Tyas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:34.75 | 1:30.24 | -4.51 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.75 | 35.89 | -0.86 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:11.19 | 1:09.45 | -1.74 | ||||
Sara Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.75 | 39.77 | -4.98 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:49.46 | 1:38.48 | -10.98 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 53.85 |
|
4.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:47.09 |
|
-5.34 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.62 |
|
6.0 | -2.07 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:58.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.90 |
|
6.0 | +2.07 | |||
Beau Varley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:26.45 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:49.25 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.50 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.03 |
|
4.0 | -1.22 | |||
Gabriel Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 50.96 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:57.87 |
|
+5.55 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 52.46 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:27.09 |
|
6.0 | -3.28 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.47 |
|
4.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:49.91 |
|
1.0 | -2.05 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 56.03 |
|
4.0 | +2.01 | |||
Isobel Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:05.01 |
|
3.0 | -19.73 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:00.00 |
|
-4.40 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 52.32 |
|
-4.07 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:33.39 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Owen Wing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:35.44 |
|
6.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:58.00 | 2:57.16 | -0.84 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:26.98 |
|
6.0 | +5.31 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.52 |
|
6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Leon Wiseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.93 | 42.40 | -1.53 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.47 |
|
4.0 | +4.50 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.47 |
|
5.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:39.58 |
|
6.0 | -3.83 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 58.14 |
|
6.0 | -3.62 | |||
Imogen Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 43.77 |
|
+1.06 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 58.01 |
|
6.0 | -3.02 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:49.64 |
|
-2.14 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 50.62 |
|
6.0 | -2.50 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 58.74 |
|
5.0 | -10.18 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Isla Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 42.58 |
|
6.0 | -1.41 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 2:02.41 |
|
6.0 | -19.39 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:14.83 |
|
-12.94 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
19th | 1:58.15 |
|
-7.82 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 55.11 |
|
5.0 | -6.72 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 54.89 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:38.60 |
|
4.0 | -4.82 | |||
Jessica Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.00 | 1:33.74 | -0.26 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:42.30 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:00.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:28.11 |
|
4.0 | +6.78 |