Splits
|
||||||||
Ella Adrian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.44 |
|
4.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:43.59 |
|
1.0 | +5.30 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 44.97 |
|
1.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:21.92 |
|
1.0 | +3.76 | |||
Daniel Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:49.38 |
|
3.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:03.44 |
|
1.0 | +2.84 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 34.08 |
|
3.0 | +1.31 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:22.77 |
|
5.0 | +4.01 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.60 |
|
6.0 | +1.45 | |||
Tess Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:27.78 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:44.01 |
|
6.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:15.54 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Freya Bannister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 46.26 |
|
-2.62 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:03.26 |
|
3.0 | -6.69 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:52.32 |
|
-7.12 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 52.85 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 52.15 |
|
1.0 | -1.44 | |||
Imogen Bannister |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:10.00 |
|
4.0 | +1.60 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:32.33 |
|
4.0 | +6.35 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.23 |
|
+2.72 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:22.35 |
|
1.0 | +6.24 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 51.51 |
|
3.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.00 |
|
6.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:45.25 |
|
3.0 | +2.64 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 41.68 | 38.34 | -3.34 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:15.00 |
|
+1.97 | ||||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 48.54 |
|
2.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
12th | 2:05.86 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 52.30 |
|
1.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:42.00 |
|
-6.56 | ||||
Charlotte Brigham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:23.13 |
|
+4.40 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 45.88 |
|
+1.98 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:47.19 |
|
+4.86 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.79 |
|
1.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 37.27 |
|
3.0 | +1.66 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:35.91 |
|
1.0 | +7.98 | |||
Nathan Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 51.23 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
13th | 1:15.00 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
18th | 1:55.00 |
|
-5.88 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 46.07 |
|
+3.91 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th | 2:15.00 |
|
-14.66 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:09.18 |
|
1.0 | +13.61 | |||
Amy Colmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:11.11 |
|
6.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:22.82 |
|
5.0 | +5.44 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 31.92 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:36.73 |
|
1.0 | +1.95 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.00 |
|
4.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.56 |
|
5.0 | +1.76 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.85 |
|
4.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.86 |
|
3.0 | +2.27 | |||
Orla Gillies |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.84 |
|
3.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:55.00 |
|
+8.59 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 48.90 |
|
+4.97 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:25.00 |
|
+11.32 | ||||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 2:00.00 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:01.06 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 46.81 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:35.79 |
|
3.0 | +2.39 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.00 |
|
2.0 | +2.46 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:51.70 |
|
6.0 | +6.92 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:24.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.94 |
|
5.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.74 | 1:34.44 | -0.30 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 51.00 |
|
4.0 | +2.48 | |||
Ellie Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.71 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:34.02 |
|
3.0 | +5.99 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.55 |
|
2.0 | +2.17 | |||
Toby Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 51.30 |
|
4.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:20.39 |
|
4.0 | -9.66 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:45.00 |
|
2.0 | -8.85 | |||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 46.49 |
|
1.0 | +2.05 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:05.18 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:00.73 |
|
-1.35 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:41.50 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 40.68 |
|
+4.99 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:46.56 |
|
+6.24 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.62 |
|
3.0 | +4.19 | |||
Alistair Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:46.62 |
|
3.0 | -17.80 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.31 |
|
5.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:06.01 |
|
4.0 | +1.45 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:21.00 | 1:20.89 | -0.11 | ||||
Megan Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:06.07 |
|
1.0 | +2.18 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:20.50 |
|
6.0 | +2.76 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 31.74 |
|
2.5 | +2.10 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 37.04 |
|
5.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 30.17 |
|
+1.51 | ||||
Jasmine Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 53.67 |
|
-8.11 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 2:00.00 |
|
-3.58 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:03.47 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
29th | 2:04.63 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 55.63 |
|
+2.56 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:59.37 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Vivi Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:06.25 | 2:55.07 | -11.18 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:21.00 | 1:20.71 | -0.29 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.15 |
|
2.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:37.28 |
|
3.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.02 |
|
5.0 | +1.78 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:10.38 |
|
6.0 | +2.53 | |||
Claudia Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:15.46 | 3:08.31 | -7.15 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:33.13 | 1:31.32 | -1.81 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.99 |
|
6.0 | -3.15 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.99 |
|
6.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:17.51 |
|
5.0 | -1.34 | |||
Reuben Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:58.73 |
|
1.0 | -4.20 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 52.87 |
|
3.0 | +2.20 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:00.43 |
|
3.0 | -2.27 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 54.47 |
|
1.0 | +2.23 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 44.40 |
|
+1.06 | ||||
Ben Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:35.39 |
|
6.0 | -2.20 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:01.22 |
|
3.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:19.38 |
|
3.0 | +2.80 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 30.60 |
|
4.0 | +0.39 | |||
Scarlett Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:39.98 |
|
1.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:53.15 |
|
5.0 | +1.49 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 50.33 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:36.48 |
|
1.0 | +1.62 | |||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:33.12 |
|
6.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 43.35 |
|
1.0 | +2.27 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.00 | 39.51 | -3.49 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:23.99 |
|
6.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:35.00 | 1:26.79 | -8.21 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.50 |
|
3.0 | +1.90 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 33.77 |
|
2.5 | +0.07 | |||
Matthew Quigley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Savannah Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 1:48.64 |
|
+3.86 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 50.37 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:00.00 |
|
+10.45 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:43.22 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Lucy Rogers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua Stables |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 45.00 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 50.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.66 |
|
4.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 50.00 |
|
1.0 | +3.14 | |||
Ben Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 38.50 |
|
4.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 29.50 | 29.20 | -0.30 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:12.00 | 1:11.76 | -0.24 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:09.00 | 1:03.86 | -5.14 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.00 | 33.22 | -0.78 | ||||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Sophie Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.27 |
|
5.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.74 |
|
4.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 42.42 |
|
2.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:34.44 |
|
4.0 | +3.31 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:17.16 | 1:15.61 | -1.55 | ||||
Katy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.94 |
|
4.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.93 |
|
5.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:21.01 |
|
1.0 | +2.87 | |||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:08.20 |
|
6.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.91 |
|
6.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.92 |
|
3.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.22 |
|
5.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.00 | 31.69 | -0.31 |