Splits
|
||||||||
Helena Arijs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.00 | 35.23 | -0.77 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.27 | 1:33.54 | -0.73 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.58 |
|
6.0 | +1.57 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.58 |
|
5.0 | -14.56 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.31 | 42.15 | -1.16 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 1:23.60 | npt | ||||
Will Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:41.84 |
|
2.0 | -3.25 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.02 | 47.77 | -0.25 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.32 |
|
4.0 | +1.59 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:40.34 |
|
4.0 | -5.18 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.52 |
|
1.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:49.97 |
|
6.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.78 |
|
5.0 | +1.10 | |||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.56 |
|
6.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.53 |
|
4.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 43.69 |
|
3.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:32.48 |
|
5.0 | -6.98 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.49 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:14.20 |
|
4.0 | -3.62 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 36.94 |
|
2.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:31.08 |
|
4.0 | -1.01 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.61 |
|
5.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.61 |
|
3.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 32.21 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:21.66 |
|
5.0 | -1.16 | |||
Matthew Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.71 |
|
5.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.78 | 43.23 | -1.55 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.12 |
|
1.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 51.45 |
|
2.0 | +0.78 | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:06.87 |
|
5.0 | -6.37 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:17.26 |
|
3.0 | -4.04 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.71 |
|
3.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:39.48 |
|
3.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.24 |
|
1.0 | +1.77 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.40 |
|
5.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:38.83 |
|
1.0 | -0.97 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 32.83 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:24.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.81 | |||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 45.02 |
|
-1.60 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 1:01.24 |
|
+2.92 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
24th | 1:57.01 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | 53.84 |
|
+4.95 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 57.44 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Charlotte Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:19.41 |
|
+4.21 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.95 |
|
1.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:41.71 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 42.81 |
|
+3.65 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 46.68 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 35.99 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:36.37 |
|
+4.41 | ||||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 35.87 |
|
4.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:07.25 |
|
6.0 | -1.00 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 27.34 |
|
5.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:09.55 |
|
3.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:31.21 | 2:28.63 | -2.58 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 59.16 |
|
4.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 31.99 |
|
6.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:18.30 |
|
4.0 | +2.75 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.31 | |||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.34 | 42.69 | -1.65 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:29.40 | 1:20.74 | -8.66 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:19.70 |
|
4.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:59.55 | 2:49.97 | -9.58 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.71 |
|
4.0 | -0.94 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:40.95 |
|
3.0 | -5.97 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.74 |
|
6.0 | +0.08 | |||
Michael Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.69 |
|
5.0 | -9.05 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.53 |
|
6.0 | -4.75 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:47.73 |
|
4.0 | -16.91 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:31.61 |
|
5.0 | -14.49 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 46.68 |
|
6.0 | -5.79 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:43.30 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Georgina Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.24 |
|
2.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 44.05 |
|
3.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.00 |
|
6.0 | +1.21 | |||
Victoria Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 54.79 |
|
-2.68 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:05.00 |
|
-8.23 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Charlotte Crooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:02.22 |
|
4.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.98 |
|
2.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:40.60 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 40.47 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.23 |
|
-2.18 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:43.00 |
|
-18.77 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 34.94 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:27.45 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Sophie Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:10.95 |
|
6.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.51 |
|
4.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.49 |
|
5.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:40.83 |
|
1.0 | +3.05 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.22 |
|
4.0 | +0.95 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.65 |
|
4.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.82 |
|
4.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:31.31 |
|
5.0 | -2.38 | |||
Jack Edmondson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:09.57 |
|
5.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:15.01 |
|
5.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.72 |
|
5.0 | +1.71 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:41.75 |
|
3.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.98 |
|
5.0 | -3.49 | |||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.86 |
|
5.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.72 |
|
6.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:30.95 |
|
4.0 | +1.74 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 41.03 |
|
3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.85 |
|
5.0 | +1.89 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 33.27 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Rowan Halliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.45 |
|
6.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:24.72 |
|
-1.84 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.33 |
|
4.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:57.59 |
|
4.0 | -8.49 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:11.27 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:34.79 |
|
3.0 | -4.76 | |||
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 50.86 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:10.38 |
|
-8.59 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
30th | 2:01.28 |
|
+7.81 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | 1:12.60 |
|
-9.72 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:33.82 |
|
5.0 | -8.39 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.52 |
|
3.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:18.10 |
|
6.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:52.83 |
|
5.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:11.48 |
|
1.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.31 |
|
4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:34.98 |
|
2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.86 |
|
3.5 | +0.89 | |||
Emily Hilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Maddie Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.03 |
|
3.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:38.14 |
|
6.0 | -4.45 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 52.08 |
|
1.0 | +3.06 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 43.47 |
|
3.0 | -0.77 | |||
Daniel Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 34.88 | 34.39 | -0.49 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:11.61 |
|
3.0 | +3.17 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 28.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 46.98 |
|
-1.92 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:50.71 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 54.94 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 53.86 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
15th | 2:05.17 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
20th | 1:48.32 |
|
+1.89 | ||||
Alex Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:11.24 |
|
-8.33 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 58.57 |
|
1.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:05.70 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 48.59 |
|
5.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 59.90 |
|
2.0 | +1.87 | |||
Thomas Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.59 |
|
6.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:21.64 |
|
4.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.82 |
|
2.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:03.30 |
|
6.0 | -8.34 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.78 |
|
6.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.44 |
|
6.0 | +0.91 | |||
Kieran Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.88 |
|
6.0 | -2.14 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.94 |
|
2.5 | -1.85 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:29.18 |
|
5.0 | -13.42 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:30.39 |
|
4.0 | -8.22 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.50 |
|
4.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:42.67 |
|
1.0 | -7.18 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.77 |
|
6.0 | -2.33 | |||
Liam Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:44.70 |
|
+3.44 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 50.60 |
|
5.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 52.68 |
|
2.0 | +2.55 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.95 | 40.68 | -2.27 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 57.20 | 55.08 | -2.12 | ||||
Rachel Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:19.12 |
|
2.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 43.51 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 42.57 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 48.13 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 37.92 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Aisling McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:08.94 |
|
4.0 | -7.65 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:15.62 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.03 |
|
4.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:38.39 |
|
5.0 | -3.88 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.40 |
|
4.0 | +0.96 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.71 |
|
2.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:33.87 |
|
2.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.38 |
|
5.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:23.59 |
|
6.0 | +0.50 | |||
James McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 57.37 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:51.70 |
|
+1.96 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th | 53.69 |
|
+12.76 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:43.68 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 45.66 |
|
+2.37 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.57 |
|
5.0 | +5.39 | |||
Nathan McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 2:19.89 |
|
-21.31 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 57.00 |
|
+4.01 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 1:03.41 |
|
-3.59 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 1:12.69 |
|
-10.21 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
24th | 48.86 |
|
+4.83 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.35 |
|
4.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:42.80 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 57.24 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.67 |
|
2.0 | +0.94 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.58 |
|
3.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:40.72 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Martha Redmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
23rd | 1:55.31 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 53.50 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 55.26 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:42.81 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Josie Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.37 | 40.56 | -1.81 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:44.41 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 49.33 |
|
+3.07 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:03.76 |
|
6.0 | -7.25 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 56.60 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:44.43 |
|
-5.09 | ||||
Ed Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:55.64 |
|
-1.07 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 47.59 |
|
+6.35 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:39.06 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ben Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 47.90 |
|
3.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:33.26 |
|
3.0 | -6.78 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 32.16 |
|
1.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:28.78 |
|
5.0 | -4.35 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:14.67 |
|
6.0 | -11.22 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.84 |
|
6.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.70 |
|
5.0 | -1.68 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 36.76 |
|
2.0 | +0.03 | |||
Haydyn Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:50.14 |
|
-3.37 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 47.72 |
|
+3.18 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 51.38 | 46.95 | -4.43 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 40.93 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.61 |
|
5.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.04 |
|
6.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:28.72 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.20 |
|
5.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:36.82 |
|
3.0 | +4.68 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 48.62 |
|
3.0 | +3.01 | |||
Alex Thackray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.50 |
|
5.0 | +2.02 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:20.53 |
|
+5.47 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:06.48 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.39 |
|
4.0 | +1.43 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Samuel Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.60 |
|
6.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 57.57 |
|
6.0 | -3.87 | |||
Leah Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:11.70 |
|
3.0 | -11.32 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:17.13 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.77 |
|
4.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:39.09 |
|
-4.47 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.50 |
|
3.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 40.74 |
|
4.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.67 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 49.42 |
|
3.0 | -1.80 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:52.77 |
|
3.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 49.26 |
|
3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:39.70 |
|
-11.65 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.30 | 38.12 | -1.18 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.46 | 51.17 | -2.29 | ||||
Sally Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:54.33 |
|
-4.84 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 49.53 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 59.24 |
|
+2.31 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 45.68 |
|
+1.68 |