Splits
|
||||||||
Regan Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 36.25 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.88 |
|
4.0 | +0.40 | |||
Sophie Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.37 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:44.34 |
|
1.0 | +2.70 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 53.60 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 48.81 |
|
1.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:52.29 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Bartholomew Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Maisie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Thea Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.56 |
|
3.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:46.51 | 1:38.80 | -7.71 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.22 | 51.47 | -3.75 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:47.54 |
|
2.0 | -8.61 | |||
Rhys Dodds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:05.00 | 1:01.67 | -3.33 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:10.05 |
|
4.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:31.00 | 2:26.68 | -4.32 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 58.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:18.84 |
|
5.0 | +1.03 | |||
Ailis Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.73 | 35.98 | -2.75 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:41.41 |
|
6.0 | -9.54 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.30 | 41.86 | -2.44 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:31.35 | 1:25.48 | -5.87 | ||||
Lola Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:36.42 |
|
5.0 | -14.04 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.76 | 37.69 | -2.07 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 47.17 | 45.21 | -1.96 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 46.16 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:44.79 |
|
4.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 48.81 |
|
1.0 | +1.58 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:31.35 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Roisin Gorry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:36.42 | 2:50.43 | -45.99 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:31.35 | 1:06.08 | -25.27 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.16 | 38.21 | -7.95 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 48.81 | 37.37 | -11.44 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.76 | 30.25 | -9.51 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:19.09 |
|
6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Timothy Heng |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Eleanor Mackinnon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:58.67 |
|
-29.45 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.25 |
|
6.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.48 |
|
5.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 52.37 |
|
2.0 | -8.14 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:35.35 |
|
3.0 | -10.85 | |||
Jessica Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Eluned Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 49.47 |
|
6.0 | -2.99 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:52.63 |
|
5.0 | -5.81 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 51.73 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:34.09 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Daniel Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.13 |
|
6.0 | -2.60 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.73 |
|
6.0 | -1.44 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:34.18 | 1:14.55 | -19.63 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:43.37 |
|
6.0 | -13.11 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.76 | 32.29 | -4.47 | ||||
Sophieanne Twineham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |