|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
3:12.62 |
3:04.72 |
6.0 |
-7.90 |
2 |
Erin Smailes |
York City |
3:06.00 |
3:22.50 |
5.0 |
+16.50 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
3:30.88 |
3:18.17 |
6.0 |
-12.71 |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
3:36.42 |
3:22.38 |
5.0 |
-14.04 |
3 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
NT |
3:24.25 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
3:38.50 |
3:34.04 |
3.0 |
-4.46 |
5 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
3:59.66 |
2.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
3:15.46 |
3:08.31 |
|
-7.15 |
2 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
3:14.82 |
3:09.80 |
|
-5.02 |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
3:11.47 |
|
npt |
4 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
3:33.57 |
3:12.75 |
|
-20.82 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Regan Baldwin |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
2:55.00 |
2:55.97 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
2 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
3:04.25 |
2:59.26 |
5.0 |
-4.99 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
3:16.45 |
3:05.03 |
6.0 |
-11.42 |
2 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
3:07.04 |
3:08.03 |
5.0 |
+0.99 |
3 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
3:10.00 |
3:11.60 |
4.0 |
+1.60 |
4 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
3:19.55 |
3:11.96 |
3.0 |
-7.59 |
5 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
3:22.41 |
3:15.13 |
2.0 |
-7.28 |
6 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
3:22.65 |
3:17.07 |
1.0 |
-5.58 |
7 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
4:07.89 |
3:20.72 |
|
-47.17 |
8 |
Abbie Pearse |
Ilkley |
3:34.22 |
3:29.05 |
|
-5.17 |
9 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
3:58.67 |
3:29.22 |
|
-29.45 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
2:55.00 |
2:47.94 |
|
-7.06 |
2 |
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards |
York City |
2:55.00 |
2:50.10 |
|
-4.90 |
3 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
3:02.22 |
2:53.96 |
|
-8.26 |
4 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
3:03.81 |
2:54.18 |
|
-9.63 |
5 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
3:06.25 |
2:55.07 |
|
-11.18 |
6 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
3:06.04 |
2:58.62 |
|
-7.42 |
7 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
3:17.53 |
3:04.81 |
|
-12.72 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
1:39.11 |
1:38.39 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
Jack Collins |
KingstonHull |
2:04.63 |
1:40.42 |
5.0 |
-24.21 |
3 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
1:56.50 |
1:43.37 |
4.0 |
-13.13 |
4 |
Alex McNamara |
KingstonHull |
1:52.00 |
1:43.55 |
3.0 |
-8.45 |
5 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:49.23 |
2.0 |
-25.77 |
6 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
1:58.73 |
1:54.53 |
1.0 |
-4.20 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Liam Jackson |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Thomas Colebourne |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
|
Luke Robinson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jakub Stawicki |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:33.12 |
1:31.55 |
6.0 |
-1.57 |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:34.32 |
1:32.11 |
5.0 |
-2.21 |
3 |
Thomas Deniz |
York City |
1:35.66 |
1:37.52 |
4.0 |
+1.86 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:35.79 |
1:38.18 |
3.0 |
+2.39 |
5 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
1:41.84 |
1:38.59 |
2.0 |
-3.25 |
6 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
1:36.73 |
1:38.68 |
1.0 |
+1.95 |
7 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
2:00.87 |
1:41.57 |
|
-19.30 |
8 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
2:07.14 |
1:44.74 |
|
-22.40 |
9 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
1:50.98 |
1:45.06 |
|
-5.92 |
10 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:50.14 |
1:46.77 |
|
-3.37 |
11 |
Isaac Hebden |
York City |
1:48.39 |
1:46.92 |
|
-1.47 |
12 |
Amos Hebden |
York City |
1:51.61 |
1:47.09 |
|
-4.52 |
13 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
1:44.70 |
1:48.14 |
|
+3.44 |
14 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
2:11.24 |
2:02.91 |
|
-8.33 |
15 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:04.47 |
|
-10.53 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Hamilton |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Frazer Pollard |
Did Not Compete |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Stringer |
Donc Dartes |
2:48.00 |
2:52.70 |
6.0 |
+4.70 |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
2:48.00 |
2:54.38 |
5.0 |
+6.38 |
3 |
Evie Matson |
South Holder |
2:52.33 |
2:56.26 |
4.0 |
+3.93 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
3:10.95 |
3:09.44 |
6.0 |
-1.51 |
2 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
3:16.33 |
3:17.36 |
5.0 |
+1.03 |
3 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
3:22.64 |
3:26.35 |
4.0 |
+3.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
2:52.69 |
2:49.40 |
6.0 |
-3.29 |
2 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
2:51.33 |
2:52.42 |
5.0 |
+1.09 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
3:18.50 |
2:59.36 |
6.0 |
-19.14 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
3:06.87 |
3:00.50 |
5.0 |
-6.37 |
3 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
3:08.94 |
3:01.29 |
4.0 |
-7.65 |
4 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
3:18.30 |
3:18.07 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
3:36.42 |
2:50.43 |
|
-45.99 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
2:42.29 |
2:40.16 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
2:45.90 |
2:45.16 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vall |
2:44.61 |
2:45.23 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
2:51.89 |
2:55.64 |
6.0 |
+3.75 |
2 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
2:58.93 |
2:58.99 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Charlotte Crooke |
Kippax |
3:02.22 |
3:00.14 |
4.0 |
-2.08 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
3:11.70 |
3:00.38 |
3.0 |
-11.32 |
5 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
3:19.12 |
3:20.48 |
2.0 |
+1.36 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Clark |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 41.00 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.50 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex McNamara |
KingstonHull |
46.83 |
45.21 |
6.0 |
-1.62 |
2 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
49.63 |
48.89 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Liam Jackson |
KingstonHull |
51.23 |
51.34 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
52.87 |
55.07 |
3.0 |
+2.20 |
5 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:19.42 |
59.32 |
2.0 |
-20.10 |
6 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:03.51 |
1:00.47 |
1.0 |
-3.04 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Collins |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
|
Jakub Stawicki |
Did Not Compete |
|
Luke Robinson |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
45.40 |
43.18 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
2 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
45.78 |
44.16 |
5.0 |
-1.62 |
3 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
44.50 |
4.0 |
+1.50 |
4 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
47.42 |
45.08 |
3.0 |
-2.34 |
5 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
45.46 |
2.0 |
+2.46 |
6 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
43.35 |
45.62 |
1.0 |
+2.27 |
7 |
Isaac Hebden |
York City |
47.86 |
47.26 |
|
-0.60 |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
47.72 |
50.90 |
|
+3.18 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
55.67 |
48.38 |
6.0 |
-7.29 |
2 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
50.60 |
50.83 |
5.0 |
+0.23 |
3 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
51.30 |
50.85 |
4.0 |
-0.45 |
4 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
53.22 |
52.21 |
3.0 |
-1.01 |
5 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
55.52 |
2.0 |
-14.48 |
6 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
58.57 |
58.99 |
1.0 |
+0.42 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amos Hebden |
York City |
50.35 |
47.31 |
|
-3.04 |
2 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
48.02 |
47.77 |
|
-0.25 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frazer Pollard |
Did Not Compete |
|
Landy Kadir |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
42.53 |
41.40 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
2 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.71 |
43.75 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
3 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
45.41 |
43.78 |
4.0 |
-1.63 |
4 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
44.52 |
44.15 |
3.0 |
-0.37 |
5 |
Thomas Campbell |
Ilkley |
43.53 |
44.36 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
44.43 |
44.72 |
1.0 |
+0.29 |
7 |
Joshua Stables |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
45.14 |
|
+0.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
47.14 |
45.70 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
45.61 |
46.51 |
5.0 |
+0.90 |
3 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
47.27 |
47.28 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
49.42 |
47.62 |
3.0 |
-1.80 |
5 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
48.54 |
47.96 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
6 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
46.49 |
48.54 |
1.0 |
+2.05 |
7 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
50.96 |
49.43 |
|
-1.53 |
8 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
51.23 |
51.81 |
|
+0.58 |
8 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
48.31 |
51.81 |
|
+3.50 |
10 |
Fraser Taylor |
York City |
54.92 |
51.90 |
|
-3.02 |
11 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
54.63 |
55.12 |
|
+0.49 |
12 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
57.37 |
55.78 |
|
-1.59 |
13 |
Billy Ainsworth |
York City |
56.01 |
55.87 |
|
-0.14 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Edmonds |
York City |
41.14 |
40.22 |
|
-0.92 |
2 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
45.69 |
45.15 |
|
-0.54 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
42.13 |
39.53 |
6.0 |
-2.60 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
48.25 |
43.14 |
6.0 |
-5.11 |
2 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
51.26 |
45.69 |
5.0 |
-5.57 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Brewer |
York City |
46.59 |
41.41 |
|
-5.18 |
2 |
Leon Wiseman |
York City |
43.93 |
42.40 |
|
-1.53 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cormac Reilly |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
NT |
2:00.25 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Smailes |
York City |
1:26.00 |
1:41.38 |
6.0 |
+15.38 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
1:44.84 |
1:41.07 |
6.0 |
-3.77 |
2 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:46.51 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
2:00.00 |
1:50.43 |
4.0 |
-9.57 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:33.13 |
1:31.32 |
|
-1.81 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Deniz |
York City |
1:21.00 |
1:23.54 |
6.0 |
+2.54 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
1:50.00 |
1:31.65 |
6.0 |
-18.35 |
2 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:33.79 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
1:32.33 |
1:38.68 |
4.0 |
+6.35 |
4 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
2:01.71 |
1:40.54 |
3.0 |
-21.17 |
5 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
1:55.00 |
1:41.87 |
2.0 |
-13.13 |
6 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
2:14.29 |
1:44.58 |
1.0 |
-29.71 |
7 |
Abbie Pearse |
Ilkley |
1:55.44 |
1:52.91 |
|
-2.53 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
1:22.58 |
1:19.38 |
|
-3.20 |
2 |
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards |
York City |
1:24.47 |
1:19.53 |
|
-4.94 |
3 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
1:36.14 |
1:24.84 |
|
-11.30 |
4 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:28.24 |
1:26.47 |
|
-1.77 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
40.02 |
39.91 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
2 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
42.04 |
41.48 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
42.60 |
41.62 |
4.0 |
-0.98 |
4 |
Sebastian Ellis |
New Earswick |
42.73 |
42.38 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
45.88 |
43.74 |
6.0 |
-2.14 |
2 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
53.69 |
44.64 |
5.0 |
-9.05 |
3 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
47.02 |
45.07 |
4.0 |
-1.95 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
47.90 |
46.42 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
44.34 |
42.69 |
|
-1.65 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Harris |
7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
39.62 |
38.50 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
39.50 |
38.60 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
38.50 |
39.40 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
43.59 |
43.23 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
2 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
43.50 |
43.30 |
5.0 |
-0.20 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
35.77 |
34.72 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
2 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
34.62 |
34.88 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
35.87 |
35.14 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
35.80 |
36.12 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
41.45 |
40.06 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
39.50 |
41.52 |
5.0 |
+2.02 |
3 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
43.83 |
42.24 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
4 |
Cody Elms |
Skegness |
43.68 |
42.55 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
34.88 |
34.39 |
|
-0.49 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:08.20 |
1:09.20 |
6.0 |
+1.00 |
2 |
Katie Stringer |
Donc Dartes |
1:09.80 |
1:09.78 |
5.0 |
-0.02 |
3 |
Lucy Jordan |
York City |
1:12.30 |
1:09.94 |
4.0 |
-2.36 |
4 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:11.75 |
1:10.99 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
5 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:12.12 |
1:13.09 |
2.0 |
+0.97 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:23.46 |
1:15.36 |
6.0 |
-8.10 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:15.01 |
1:17.59 |
5.0 |
+2.58 |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:16.51 |
1:17.64 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
4 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
1:21.75 |
1:18.46 |
3.0 |
-3.29 |
5 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
NT |
1:19.56 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Beatrice Roberts |
Ilkley |
1:30.15 |
1:21.41 |
1.0 |
-8.74 |
7 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
1:26.94 |
1:21.47 |
|
-5.47 |
8 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:25.99 |
1:24.62 |
|
-1.37 |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:31.50 |
1:25.20 |
|
-6.30 |
10 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
South Holder |
1:25.43 |
1:25.22 |
|
-0.21 |
11 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:23.13 |
1:27.53 |
|
+4.40 |
12 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:26.53 |
1:28.89 |
|
+2.36 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Cartwright |
South Holder |
1:05.45 |
1:06.13 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
2 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:07.36 |
1:08.78 |
5.0 |
+1.42 |
3 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:10.18 |
1:09.99 |
4.0 |
-0.19 |
4 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
1:10.92 |
1:10.48 |
3.0 |
-0.44 |
5 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
1:10.82 |
1:11.04 |
2.0 |
+0.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Colmer |
Pocklington |
1:11.11 |
1:11.37 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:11.86 |
1:12.82 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
3 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
1:12.96 |
1:12.89 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
4 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:17.26 |
1:13.22 |
3.0 |
-4.04 |
5 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
1:11.32 |
1:13.81 |
2.0 |
+2.49 |
6 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
1:18.53 |
1:14.77 |
1.0 |
-3.76 |
7 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:12.06 |
1:15.22 |
|
+3.16 |
8 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:15.62 |
1:16.19 |
|
+0.57 |
9 |
Isabel Carter |
Skegness |
1:27.19 |
1:23.67 |
|
-3.52 |
10 |
Alex Steel |
New Earswick |
1:27.62 |
1:25.61 |
|
-2.01 |
11 |
Beau Varley |
York City |
1:26.45 |
1:27.16 |
|
+0.71 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.35 |
1:06.08 |
|
-25.27 |
2 |
Isabelle Waudby |
KingstonHull |
1:11.33 |
1:08.51 |
|
-2.82 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
1:04.00 |
1:06.13 |
6.0 |
+2.13 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vall |
1:05.97 |
1:06.73 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
3 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:05.83 |
1:06.78 |
4.0 |
+0.95 |
4 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:06.30 |
1:07.19 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
5 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
1:05.94 |
1:07.78 |
2.0 |
+1.84 |
6 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
1:06.07 |
1:08.25 |
1.0 |
+2.18 |
7 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
1:08.77 |
1:09.38 |
|
+0.61 |
8 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:08.00 |
1:12.61 |
|
+4.61 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
1:09.32 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
2 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
1:11.32 |
1:10.34 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:14.20 |
1:10.58 |
4.0 |
-3.62 |
4 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:10.82 |
1:11.38 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
1:12.91 |
1:11.65 |
2.0 |
-1.26 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:11.00 |
1:12.43 |
1.0 |
+1.43 |
7 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:17.45 |
1:12.78 |
|
-4.67 |
8 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:17.13 |
1:13.50 |
|
-3.63 |
9 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:10.94 |
1:14.34 |
|
+3.40 |
10 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:14.00 |
1:15.61 |
|
+1.61 |
11 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
1:15.62 |
1:16.39 |
|
+0.77 |
12 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
1:19.65 |
1:17.27 |
|
-2.38 |
13 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
1:16.28 |
1:17.60 |
|
+1.32 |
14 |
Natasha Clark |
KingstonHull |
1:19.52 |
1:20.75 |
|
+1.23 |
15 |
Cerys Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:17.91 |
1:20.95 |
|
+3.04 |
16 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:19.41 |
1:23.62 |
|
+4.21 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:05.53 |
1:03.05 |
|
-2.48 |
2 |
Abbie Holyoake |
Co Leeds |
1:04.60 |
1:03.56 |
|
-1.04 |
3 |
Lillie-May Wilkinson |
KingstonHull |
1:09.62 |
1:08.02 |
|
-1.60 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
55.42 |
52.17 |
6.0 |
-3.25 |
2 |
Jack Collins |
KingstonHull |
59.97 |
55.60 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
3 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
1:00.17 |
56.83 |
4.0 |
-3.34 |
4 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
1:00.43 |
58.16 |
3.0 |
-2.27 |
5 |
William Campbell |
Ilkley |
55.99 |
1:03.11 |
2.0 |
+7.12 |
6 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:11.03 |
1:08.55 |
1.0 |
-2.48 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James Ramsey |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Liam Jackson |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Jakub Stawicki |
Did Not Compete |
|
Luke Robinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:32.50 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:51.70 |
1:58.62 |
6.0 |
+6.92 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
2:05.96 |
2:08.91 |
6.0 |
+2.95 |
2 |
Isaac Hebden |
York City |
2:26.58 |
2:10.66 |
5.0 |
-15.92 |
3 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
2:20.39 |
2:10.73 |
4.0 |
-9.66 |
4 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
NT |
2:12.04 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Amos Hebden |
York City |
2:30.03 |
2:21.06 |
2.0 |
-8.97 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:57.90 |
1:44.90 |
|
-13.00 |
2 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
1:57.28 |
1:49.39 |
|
-7.89 |
3 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
2:15.72 |
1:49.97 |
|
-25.75 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Landy Kadir |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Campbell |
Ilkley |
1:45.41 |
1:46.10 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
2 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
1:53.64 |
1:49.03 |
5.0 |
-4.61 |
3 |
Billy Ainsworth |
York City |
1:49.83 |
1:50.53 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:52.77 |
1:50.55 |
3.0 |
-2.22 |
5 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
NT |
1:52.83 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Adam Walsh |
New Earswick |
1:45.28 |
1:53.10 |
1.0 |
+7.82 |
7 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:51.70 |
1:53.66 |
|
+1.96 |
8 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
1:55.64 |
1:54.57 |
|
-1.07 |
9 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
2:08.21 |
1:56.57 |
|
-11.64 |
10 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
2:05.18 |
2:02.16 |
|
-3.02 |
11 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
1:57.87 |
2:03.42 |
|
+5.55 |
12 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
2:05.86 |
2:05.37 |
|
-0.49 |
13 |
Fraser Taylor |
York City |
2:21.07 |
2:12.30 |
|
-8.77 |
14 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
2:30.00 |
2:12.83 |
|
-17.17 |
15 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
NT |
2:15.07 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Taylor |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Zachary Hood |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Wing |
York City |
1:35.44 |
1:34.22 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Buckley |
Ilkley |
1:46.77 |
1:48.56 |
6.0 |
+1.79 |
2 |
Ethan Clifford |
York City |
1:54.28 |
1:49.82 |
5.0 |
-4.46 |
3 |
Lawrence Brewer |
York City |
2:08.00 |
1:59.49 |
4.0 |
-8.51 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.60 |
1:36.30 |
|
-6.30 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
40.42 |
36.95 |
6.0 |
-3.47 |
2 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
37.70 |
37.09 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
3 |
Freya Robinson |
South Holder |
38.03 |
37.38 |
4.0 |
-0.65 |
4 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
39.56 |
37.67 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
5 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
38.97 |
37.73 |
2.0 |
-1.24 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
42.58 |
41.17 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
42.99 |
41.26 |
5.0 |
-1.73 |
3 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
43.61 |
41.70 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
42.39 |
41.77 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
5 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
50.89 |
42.04 |
2.0 |
-8.85 |
6 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
42.51 |
1.0 |
-17.49 |
7 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
48.34 |
42.73 |
|
-5.61 |
8 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
46.11 |
42.81 |
|
-3.30 |
9 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
44.88 |
42.84 |
|
-2.04 |
10 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
45.02 |
43.42 |
|
-1.60 |
11 |
Freya Bannister |
Pocklington |
46.26 |
43.64 |
|
-2.62 |
12 |
Imogen Wood |
York City |
43.77 |
44.83 |
|
+1.06 |
13 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
53.67 |
45.56 |
|
-8.11 |
14 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
50.06 |
45.67 |
|
-4.39 |
15 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
44.85 |
45.74 |
|
+0.89 |
16 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
50.86 |
47.72 |
|
-3.14 |
17 |
Valeria Sukailova |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
49.40 |
|
-10.60 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
36.00 |
35.23 |
|
-0.77 |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
38.73 |
35.98 |
|
-2.75 |
3 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
45.57 |
38.71 |
|
-6.86 |
4 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
42.78 |
38.94 |
|
-3.84 |
5 |
Sara Ungar |
York City |
44.75 |
39.77 |
|
-4.98 |
6 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
41.16 |
40.19 |
|
-0.97 |
7 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
42.37 |
40.56 |
|
-1.81 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Wiles |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emma Baros |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
34.50 |
34.51 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
2 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
34.60 |
34.52 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
35.89 |
34.60 |
4.0 |
-1.29 |
4 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
36.03 |
34.94 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
5 |
Erin Smailes |
York City |
36.32 |
35.13 |
2.0 |
-1.19 |
6 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
37.39 |
35.67 |
1.0 |
-1.72 |
7 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
37.07 |
36.69 |
|
-0.38 |
8 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
38.71 |
37.16 |
|
-1.55 |
9 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
36.10 |
37.19 |
|
+1.09 |
10 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
36.25 |
37.33 |
|
+1.08 |
11 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
38.21 |
37.65 |
|
-0.56 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
39.98 |
39.20 |
6.0 |
-0.78 |
2 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
39.75 |
39.29 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
3 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
41.35 |
39.59 |
4.0 |
-1.76 |
4 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
41.53 |
39.78 |
3.0 |
-1.75 |
5 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
43.33 |
40.51 |
2.0 |
-2.82 |
6 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
40.94 |
41.05 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
7 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
45.91 |
42.06 |
|
-3.85 |
8 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
50.82 |
43.06 |
|
-7.76 |
9 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
46.46 |
44.95 |
|
-1.51 |
10 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
46.98 |
45.06 |
|
-1.92 |
11 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
55.00 |
45.61 |
|
-9.39 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
35.10 |
33.17 |
|
-1.93 |
2 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
34.70 |
33.93 |
|
-0.77 |
3 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
35.60 |
34.18 |
|
-1.42 |
4 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
41.42 |
37.68 |
|
-3.74 |
5 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
39.76 |
37.69 |
|
-2.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
34.00 |
34.02 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
35.27 |
34.64 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
3 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
34.56 |
34.70 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
36.28 |
34.95 |
3.0 |
-1.33 |
5 |
Abbie Pearse |
Ilkley |
35.85 |
35.42 |
2.0 |
-0.43 |
6 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
37.17 |
36.93 |
1.0 |
-0.24 |
7 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
34.23 |
36.95 |
|
+2.72 |
8 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
35.84 |
38.39 |
|
+2.55 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
38.25 |
38.06 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
40.07 |
38.94 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
42.00 |
39.63 |
4.0 |
-2.37 |
4 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
43.66 |
42.41 |
3.0 |
-1.25 |
5 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
45.29 |
43.48 |
2.0 |
-1.81 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
34.05 |
31.87 |
|
-2.18 |
2 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
34.00 |
32.36 |
|
-1.64 |
3 |
Esme Rogers |
South Holder |
34.25 |
33.24 |
|
-1.01 |
4 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
35.41 |
33.31 |
|
-2.10 |
4 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
34.19 |
33.31 |
|
-0.88 |
6 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
40.72 |
37.76 |
|
-2.96 |
7 |
Katie Grasby |
KingstonHull |
39.34 |
37.92 |
|
-1.42 |
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:26.47 |
1:24.63 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:33.82 |
1:25.43 |
5.0 |
-8.39 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:31.09 |
1:25.84 |
4.0 |
-5.25 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:33.26 |
1:26.48 |
3.0 |
-6.78 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
1:39.40 |
1:16.38 |
|
-23.02 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:29.40 |
1:20.74 |
|
-8.66 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:22.24 |
1:17.02 |
6.0 |
-5.22 |
2 |
Oliver Buttrick |
South Axholm |
1:31.11 |
1:17.85 |
5.0 |
-13.26 |
3 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:21.64 |
1:23.26 |
4.0 |
+1.62 |
4 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
1:46.62 |
1:28.82 |
3.0 |
-17.80 |
5 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:51.21 |
1:36.04 |
2.0 |
-15.17 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:07.25 |
1:06.25 |
6.0 |
-1.00 |
2 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
1:08.73 |
1:07.93 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
3 |
Mitchell Davis |
KingstonHull |
1:09.27 |
1:09.69 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:11.36 |
1:13.03 |
6.0 |
+1.67 |
2 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:13.83 |
5.0 |
-6.17 |
3 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
1:14.12 |
1:14.24 |
4.0 |
+0.12 |
4 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:11.61 |
1:14.78 |
3.0 |
+3.17 |
5 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:22.52 |
1:16.51 |
2.0 |
-6.01 |
6 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
1:23.88 |
1:18.68 |
1.0 |
-5.20 |
7 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:24.72 |
1:22.88 |
|
-1.84 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
1:05.00 |
1:01.67 |
|
-3.33 |
2 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
1:07.00 |
1:04.61 |
|
-2.39 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mawgan Bainbridge |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
37.91 |
37.06 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
2 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
37.17 |
37.07 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
36.00 |
37.72 |
4.0 |
+1.72 |
4 |
Katie Stringer |
Donc Dartes |
37.95 |
38.18 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
38.42 |
39.21 |
2.0 |
+0.79 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
41.00 |
40.64 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
40.49 |
41.84 |
5.0 |
+1.35 |
3 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
40.63 |
42.07 |
4.0 |
+1.44 |
4 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
45.16 |
42.93 |
3.0 |
-2.23 |
5 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
44.24 |
43.57 |
2.0 |
-0.67 |
6 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
43.18 |
44.49 |
1.0 |
+1.31 |
7 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
South Holder |
46.31 |
46.58 |
|
+0.27 |
8 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
45.88 |
47.86 |
|
+1.98 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
37.23 |
35.68 |
|
-1.55 |
2 |
Lucy Jordan |
York City |
36.00 |
35.69 |
|
-0.31 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
37.10 |
36.54 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
South Holder |
36.51 |
36.68 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
39.03 |
37.51 |
4.0 |
-1.52 |
4 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
38.71 |
38.46 |
3.0 |
-0.25 |
5 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
38.28 |
39.64 |
2.0 |
+1.36 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
42.72 |
41.80 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Alex Steel |
New Earswick |
44.69 |
43.56 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Isabel Carter |
Skegness |
44.99 |
45.85 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
46.16 |
38.21 |
|
-7.95 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vall |
36.50 |
35.27 |
6.0 |
-1.23 |
2 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
34.55 |
35.70 |
5.0 |
+1.15 |
3 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
36.60 |
36.45 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
37.46 |
36.59 |
3.0 |
-0.87 |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
36.94 |
36.84 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
37.30 |
39.33 |
1.0 |
+2.03 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
39.69 |
38.89 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
40.98 |
40.11 |
5.0 |
-0.87 |
3 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
40.77 |
40.44 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
41.91 |
40.61 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
5 |
Charlotte Crooke |
Kippax |
40.98 |
41.76 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
6 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
42.95 |
42.48 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
40.87 |
43.62 |
|
+2.75 |
8 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
43.51 |
44.19 |
|
+0.68 |
9 |
Cerys Addlesee |
South Axholm |
43.83 |
45.31 |
|
+1.48 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
34.50 |
32.98 |
|
-1.52 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
34.78 |
34.24 |
|
-0.54 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ashleigh Horsley |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 48.00 | 44.00 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
46.33 |
47.93 |
6.0 |
+1.60 |
2 |
Jack Collins |
KingstonHull |
57.60 |
49.33 |
5.0 |
-8.27 |
3 |
Alex McNamara |
KingstonHull |
52.49 |
49.51 |
4.0 |
-2.98 |
4 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
57.92 |
51.37 |
3.0 |
-6.55 |
5 |
Liam Jackson |
KingstonHull |
53.11 |
53.00 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
6 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
54.47 |
56.70 |
1.0 |
+2.23 |
7 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
58.40 |
|
-16.60 |
8 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:10.67 |
1:06.54 |
|
-4.13 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
45.47 |
43.09 |
6.0 |
-2.38 |
2 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
43.56 |
45.32 |
5.0 |
+1.76 |
3 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
44.32 |
45.91 |
4.0 |
+1.59 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
48.58 |
6.0 |
-21.42 |
2 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
56.64 |
49.14 |
5.0 |
-7.50 |
3 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
59.03 |
54.81 |
4.0 |
-4.22 |
4 |
Isaac Hebden |
York City |
53.97 |
55.10 |
3.0 |
+1.13 |
5 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
52.68 |
55.23 |
2.0 |
+2.55 |
6 |
Amos Hebden |
York City |
58.14 |
57.68 |
1.0 |
-0.46 |
7 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
1:05.70 |
1:08.38 |
|
+2.68 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
39.51 |
|
-3.49 |
2 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
53.00 |
46.28 |
|
-6.72 |
3 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
51.38 |
46.95 |
|
-4.43 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Finlay Way |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
|
Jakob Gorman |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
|
Landy Kadir |
Did Not Compete |
|
Frazer Pollard |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
41.60 |
42.38 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
2 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
43.00 |
43.90 |
5.0 |
+0.90 |
3 |
Adam Walsh |
New Earswick |
42.89 |
47.45 |
4.0 |
+4.56 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
46.04 |
46.22 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
2 |
Thomas Campbell |
Ilkley |
44.43 |
46.60 |
5.0 |
+2.17 |
3 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
47.74 |
48.09 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
49.26 |
48.90 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Joshua Stables |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
50.26 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
6 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
52.30 |
50.68 |
1.0 |
-1.62 |
7 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Ilkley |
49.71 |
52.48 |
|
+2.77 |
8 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
52.46 |
53.34 |
|
+0.88 |
9 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
47.59 |
53.94 |
|
+6.35 |
10 |
Billy Ainsworth |
York City |
51.01 |
58.35 |
|
+7.34 |
11 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:00.73 |
59.38 |
|
-1.35 |
12 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
53.69 |
1:06.45 |
|
+12.76 |
13 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
1:15.00 |
1:13.24 |
|
-1.76 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Edmonds |
York City |
43.81 |
37.13 |
|
-6.68 |
2 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
45.00 |
42.97 |
|
-2.03 |
3 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.78 |
43.23 |
|
-1.55 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
38.73 |
37.29 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
47.65 |
45.91 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
2 |
Ethan Clifford |
York City |
53.28 |
49.30 |
5.0 |
-3.98 |
3 |
Leon Wiseman |
York City |
45.47 |
49.97 |
4.0 |
+4.50 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lawrence Brewer |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Robinson |
South Holder |
1:37.34 |
1:35.96 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
2:02.41 |
1:43.02 |
6.0 |
-19.39 |
2 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
1:47.18 |
1:43.80 |
5.0 |
-3.38 |
3 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:48.04 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
1:59.00 |
1:49.86 |
3.0 |
-9.14 |
5 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
NT |
1:50.72 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
1:56.16 |
1:54.17 |
1.0 |
-1.99 |
7 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
2:00.00 |
1:56.42 |
|
-3.58 |
8 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:59.35 |
|
-15.65 |
9 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
2:05.00 |
2:00.28 |
|
-4.72 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
1:34.27 |
1:33.54 |
|
-0.73 |
2 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
1:34.00 |
1:33.74 |
|
-0.26 |
3 |
Sara Ungar |
York City |
1:49.46 |
1:38.48 |
|
-10.98 |
4 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:46.51 |
1:38.80 |
|
-7.71 |
5 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
1:48.93 |
1:41.95 |
|
-6.98 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Annabelle Loft |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
|
Helin Zirar |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Valeria Sukailova |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Emma Baros |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.85 |
1:27.32 |
6.0 |
-3.53 |
2 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
1:28.64 |
1:28.09 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
1:31.21 |
1:28.83 |
4.0 |
-2.38 |
4 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.67 |
1:32.23 |
3.0 |
+2.56 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
1:38.14 |
1:33.69 |
6.0 |
-4.45 |
2 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
1:35.63 |
1:37.21 |
5.0 |
+1.58 |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:43.71 |
1:39.44 |
4.0 |
-4.27 |
4 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
1:34.02 |
1:40.01 |
3.0 |
+5.99 |
5 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
2:02.20 |
1:40.27 |
2.0 |
-21.93 |
6 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
1:39.31 |
1:40.63 |
1.0 |
+1.32 |
7 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
1:40.76 |
1:40.96 |
|
+0.20 |
8 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:42.80 |
1:41.69 |
|
-1.11 |
9 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:46.65 |
|
npt |
10 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:50.71 |
1:51.68 |
|
+0.97 |
11 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:56.91 |
|
-18.09 |
12 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
2:03.00 |
1:59.32 |
|
-3.68 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:28.62 |
1:21.96 |
|
-6.66 |
2 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.00 |
1:23.99 |
|
-1.01 |
3 |
Erin Napier |
Rossington |
1:27.67 |
1:24.88 |
|
-2.79 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Clark |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
1:23.40 |
1:21.10 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
2 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
1:26.47 |
1:22.39 |
5.0 |
-4.08 |
3 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:23.36 |
1:24.58 |
4.0 |
+1.22 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
1:26.32 |
1:26.44 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
5 |
Holly Addy |
New Earswick |
1:27.70 |
1:28.16 |
2.0 |
+0.46 |
6 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
1:22.35 |
1:28.59 |
1.0 |
+6.24 |
7 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
1:27.78 |
1:29.34 |
|
+1.56 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:28.93 |
1:28.19 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:45.02 |
1:32.05 |
5.0 |
-12.97 |
3 |
Abbie Pearse |
Ilkley |
1:50.44 |
1:33.38 |
4.0 |
-17.06 |
4 |
Katie Grasby |
KingstonHull |
1:33.84 |
1:34.38 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
1:33.35 |
1:35.32 |
2.0 |
+1.97 |
6 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:44.34 |
1:47.04 |
1.0 |
+2.70 |
7 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:53.61 |
1:47.75 |
|
-5.86 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
1:21.00 |
1:17.97 |
|
-3.03 |
2 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:21.00 |
1:20.71 |
|
-0.29 |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:23.91 |
1:20.96 |
|
-2.95 |
4 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:32.77 |
1:24.82 |
|
-7.95 |
5 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
1:28.80 |
1:24.97 |
|
-3.83 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Sales |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
31.42 |
31.05 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
31.00 |
31.30 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
3 |
Sebastian Ellis |
New Earswick |
31.76 |
31.35 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
4 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
32.52 |
31.64 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
5 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
32.67 |
31.68 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
6 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
32.16 |
32.25 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
39.53 |
34.78 |
6.0 |
-4.75 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
37.60 |
35.14 |
5.0 |
-2.46 |
3 |
Matthew Jones |
York City |
37.00 |
36.71 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
38.94 |
37.09 |
2.5 |
-1.85 |
4 |
Lucas Duncan |
York City |
39.50 |
37.09 |
2.5 |
-2.41 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
30.08 |
29.51 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
2 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
30.31 |
29.71 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
3 |
Oliver Buttrick |
South Axholm |
31.26 |
30.08 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
4 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
30.10 |
31.21 |
3.0 |
+1.11 |
5 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
32.82 |
33.82 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
33.85 |
34.42 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
29.50 |
29.20 |
|
-0.30 |
2 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
32.89 |
29.28 |
|
-3.61 |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
29.65 |
29.42 |
|
-0.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
27.54 |
26.94 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
27.34 |
27.35 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
27.41 |
28.25 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
4 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
28.05 |
28.36 |
3.0 |
+0.31 |
5 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
28.00 |
28.90 |
2.0 |
+0.90 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Elms |
Skegness |
31.97 |
29.93 |
6.0 |
-2.04 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
31.97 |
31.59 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
3 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
31.33 |
31.75 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
27.02 |
26.44 |
|
-0.58 |
2 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
29.64 |
28.76 |
|
-0.88 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Thackray |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jake Conlon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Matson |
South Holder |
1:28.19 |
1:31.86 |
6.0 |
+3.67 |
2 |
Lucy Jordan |
York City |
1:34.23 |
1:34.27 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:34.56 |
1:35.23 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:35.13 |
1:38.17 |
5.0 |
+3.04 |
3 |
Beatrice Roberts |
Ilkley |
1:43.81 |
1:40.51 |
4.0 |
-3.30 |
4 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
NT |
1:40.97 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:41.02 |
1:41.07 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
6 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:40.83 |
1:43.88 |
1.0 |
+3.05 |
7 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
1:45.78 |
1:47.79 |
|
+2.01 |
8 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:51.59 |
1:51.29 |
|
-0.30 |
9 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:47.19 |
1:52.05 |
|
+4.86 |
10 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
South Holder |
1:51.77 |
1:53.00 |
|
+1.23 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Russell |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Cartwright |
South Holder |
1:28.62 |
1:28.84 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:27.08 |
1:29.43 |
5.0 |
+2.35 |
3 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:30.95 |
1:32.69 |
4.0 |
+1.74 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzy Palin |
New Earswick |
1:33.82 |
1:32.86 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
2 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:38.39 |
1:34.51 |
5.0 |
-3.88 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
1:36.34 |
1:35.32 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
4 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:39.48 |
1:38.49 |
3.0 |
-0.99 |
5 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:40.60 |
1:39.34 |
2.0 |
-1.26 |
6 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
1:40.88 |
1:39.69 |
1.0 |
-1.19 |
7 |
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
South Holder |
1:40.07 |
1:40.98 |
|
+0.91 |
8 |
Isabel Carter |
Skegness |
1:47.10 |
1:43.43 |
|
-3.67 |
9 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
1:56.05 |
1:46.06 |
|
-9.99 |
10 |
Beau Varley |
York City |
1:49.25 |
1:51.10 |
|
+1.85 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sofia Blaza |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
1:20.50 |
1:23.26 |
6.0 |
+2.76 |
2 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.22 |
1:25.27 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
1:25.19 |
1:27.55 |
4.0 |
+2.36 |
4 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
1:24.01 |
1:27.90 |
3.0 |
+3.89 |
5 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vall |
1:20.50 |
1:28.04 |
2.0 |
+7.54 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:29.00 |
1:28.05 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
2 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:29.81 |
1:29.27 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:31.08 |
1:30.07 |
4.0 |
-1.01 |
4 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:29.30 |
1:30.96 |
3.0 |
+1.66 |
5 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:30.50 |
1:31.26 |
2.0 |
+0.76 |
6 |
Lillie-May Wilkinson |
KingstonHull |
1:31.42 |
1:31.80 |
1.0 |
+0.38 |
7 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:39.09 |
1:34.62 |
|
-4.47 |
8 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
1:31.95 |
1:35.67 |
|
+3.72 |
9 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:31.00 |
1:37.56 |
|
+6.56 |
10 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:36.48 |
1:37.65 |
|
+1.17 |
11 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
1:43.00 |
1:39.34 |
|
-3.66 |
12 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:48.55 |
1:40.64 |
|
-7.91 |
13 |
Charlotte Crooke |
Kippax |
1:40.60 |
1:40.80 |
|
+0.20 |
14 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
1:43.37 |
1:41.40 |
|
-1.97 |
15 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:42.00 |
1:41.63 |
|
-0.37 |
16 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:41.71 |
1:42.52 |
|
+0.81 |
17 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
1:45.91 |
1:46.33 |
|
+0.42 |
18 |
Cerys Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:44.74 |
1:46.84 |
|
+2.10 |
19 |
Natasha Clark |
KingstonHull |
1:46.69 |
1:48.47 |
|
+1.78 |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
KingstonHull |
42.90 |
40.41 |
6.0 |
-2.49 |
2 |
Harry Coates |
KingstonHull |
43.35 |
41.29 |
5.0 |
-2.06 |
3 |
William Robinson |
Brighouse |
41.63 |
41.37 |
4.0 |
-0.26 |
4 |
Alex McNamara |
KingstonHull |
42.03 |
41.54 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
5 |
James Ramsey |
KingstonHull |
58.00 |
43.01 |
2.0 |
-14.99 |
6 |
Liam Jackson |
KingstonHull |
42.06 |
44.22 |
1.0 |
+2.16 |
7 |
Reuben Moore |
Pocklington |
44.40 |
45.46 |
|
+1.06 |
8 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:01.19 |
49.13 |
|
-12.06 |
9 |
William Campbell |
Ilkley |
55.00 |
49.85 |
|
-5.15 |
10 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
57.15 |
51.09 |
|
-6.06 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jakub Stawicki |
Did Not Compete |
|
Luke Robinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:21.50 | 1:18.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:23.99 |
1:23.22 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:24.00 |
1:24.18 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
2 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:28.90 |
1:24.85 |
5.0 |
-4.05 |
3 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
1:29.83 |
1:34.11 |
4.0 |
+4.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Hebden |
York City |
1:41.89 |
1:34.50 |
6.0 |
-7.39 |
2 |
Amos Hebden |
York City |
1:41.56 |
1:34.57 |
5.0 |
-6.99 |
3 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
1:40.34 |
1:35.16 |
4.0 |
-5.18 |
4 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:42.93 |
1:35.85 |
3.0 |
-7.08 |
5 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
1:45.00 |
1:36.15 |
2.0 |
-8.85 |
6 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
NT |
1:37.91 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
1:55.00 |
1:48.34 |
|
-6.66 |
8 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
1:54.37 |
1:51.68 |
|
-2.69 |
9 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
1:55.00 |
1:57.51 |
|
+2.51 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Deniz |
York City |
1:25.45 |
1:22.36 |
|
-3.09 |
2 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
1:30.56 |
1:23.57 |
|
-6.99 |
3 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
1:32.56 |
1:29.40 |
|
-3.16 |
4 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
1:49.21 |
1:30.33 |
|
-18.88 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frazer Pollard |
Did Not Compete |
|
Landy Kadir |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
1:27.09 |
1:23.81 |
6.0 |
-3.28 |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:30.70 |
1:24.88 |
5.0 |
-5.82 |
3 |
Angus Davies |
Ilkley |
1:31.47 |
1:26.53 |
4.0 |
-4.94 |
4 |
Harry Buttrick |
South Axholm |
1:38.05 |
1:26.61 |
3.0 |
-11.44 |
5 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
1:23.35 |
1:27.12 |
2.0 |
+3.77 |
6 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:29.06 |
1:27.26 |
1.0 |
-1.80 |
7 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
NT |
1:27.56 |
|
npt |
8 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:39.70 |
1:28.05 |
|
-11.65 |
9 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:28.72 |
1:28.88 |
|
+0.16 |
10 |
Jack Warr |
South Axholm |
1:46.47 |
1:32.31 |
|
-14.16 |
11 |
Lewis Boyle |
Ilkley |
1:38.12 |
1:32.40 |
|
-5.72 |
12 |
Lewis Blythe |
Pocklington |
1:42.00 |
1:35.44 |
|
-6.56 |
13 |
Fraser Taylor |
York City |
1:39.50 |
1:36.23 |
|
-3.27 |
14 |
Ed Sumner |
Kippax |
1:39.06 |
1:37.97 |
|
-1.09 |
15 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:41.50 |
1:40.53 |
|
-0.97 |
16 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:43.68 |
1:44.73 |
|
+1.05 |
17 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:49.93 |
1:47.58 |
|
-2.35 |
18 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
1:55.00 |
1:49.12 |
|
-5.88 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Suddes |
York City |
1:20.31 |
1:11.66 |
|
-8.65 |
2 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
1:25.01 |
1:21.16 |
|
-3.85 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zachary Hood |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Brewer |
York City |
1:30.55 |
1:22.45 |
6.0 |
-8.10 |
2 |
Harry Buckley |
Ilkley |
1:20.63 |
1:23.85 |
5.0 |
+3.22 |
3 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:27.22 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
1:30.56 |
1:30.84 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
5 |
Ethan Clifford |
York City |
1:36.35 |
1:32.20 |
2.0 |
-4.15 |
6 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:41.90 |
1:40.22 |
1.0 |
-1.68 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.18 |
1:14.55 |
|
-19.63 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leon Wiseman |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
50.58 |
52.15 |
6.0 |
+1.57 |
2 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
52.07 |
52.73 |
5.0 |
+0.66 |
3 |
Sara Ungar |
York City |
53.85 |
53.06 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
51.40 |
53.33 |
3.0 |
+1.93 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Wood |
York City |
58.01 |
54.99 |
6.0 |
-3.02 |
2 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
55.97 |
55.49 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
3 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
57.32 |
56.14 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
4 |
Freya Bannister |
Pocklington |
1:03.26 |
56.57 |
3.0 |
-6.69 |
5 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
57.05 |
58.47 |
2.0 |
+1.42 |
6 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
59.14 |
58.53 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
7 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:10.38 |
1:01.79 |
|
-8.59 |
8 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
1:14.83 |
1:01.89 |
|
-12.94 |
9 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:02.44 |
|
-17.56 |
10 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:03.47 |
1:02.62 |
|
-0.85 |
11 |
Valeria Sukailova |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:03.38 |
|
-16.62 |
12 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:01.24 |
1:04.16 |
|
+2.92 |
13 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
1:06.92 |
1:05.11 |
|
-1.81 |
14 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
1:06.09 |
1:08.44 |
|
+2.35 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Robinson |
South Holder |
49.51 |
45.41 |
|
-4.10 |
2 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
49.70 |
47.96 |
|
-1.74 |
3 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
49.50 |
48.12 |
|
-1.38 |
4 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
49.50 |
49.30 |
|
-0.20 |
5 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
56.20 |
50.33 |
|
-5.87 |
6 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
55.22 |
51.47 |
|
-3.75 |
7 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
57.61 |
53.73 |
|
-3.88 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Josie Roberts |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Imogen Wiles |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
45.99 |
42.84 |
6.0 |
-3.15 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
46.75 |
46.81 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Chloe Hemingway |
Brighouse |
47.92 |
46.89 |
5.0 |
-1.03 |
3 |
Regan Baldwin |
Bev Barracud |
47.88 |
48.28 |
4.0 |
+0.40 |
4 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
49.37 |
48.75 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
5 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
50.27 |
50.36 |
2.0 |
+0.09 |
6 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
48.84 |
50.43 |
1.0 |
+1.59 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
53.13 |
51.03 |
6.0 |
-2.10 |
2 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
51.92 |
52.57 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
54.25 |
54.02 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
4 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
56.51 |
54.10 |
3.0 |
-2.41 |
5 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
52.55 |
54.72 |
2.0 |
+2.17 |
6 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
52.08 |
55.14 |
1.0 |
+3.06 |
7 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
54.94 |
55.58 |
|
+0.64 |
8 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
57.24 |
58.54 |
|
+1.30 |
9 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
1:01.50 |
|
-13.50 |
10 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:05.47 |
|
npt |
11 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:10.00 |
1:07.77 |
|
-2.23 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
47.17 |
45.21 |
|
-1.96 |
2 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
51.98 |
49.53 |
|
-2.45 |
3 |
Eva Gray |
Ilkley |
55.41 |
50.19 |
|
-5.22 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Victoria Coyne |
7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
43.81 |
43.57 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
46.22 |
43.61 |
5.0 |
-2.61 |
3 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
43.74 |
44.20 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
44.65 |
44.90 |
3.0 |
+0.25 |
5 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
46.15 |
45.39 |
2.0 |
-0.76 |
6 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
45.45 |
45.67 |
1.0 |
+0.22 |
7 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
43.00 |
46.08 |
|
+3.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
48.99 |
48.41 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
49.22 |
49.15 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
3 |
Esme Rogers |
South Holder |
52.18 |
49.41 |
4.0 |
-2.77 |
4 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
51.51 |
49.47 |
3.0 |
-2.04 |
5 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
47.17 |
50.01 |
2.0 |
+2.84 |
6 |
Abbie Pearse |
Ilkley |
51.20 |
50.54 |
1.0 |
-0.66 |
7 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
53.42 |
50.89 |
|
-2.53 |
8 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
54.59 |
51.02 |
|
-3.57 |
9 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
53.61 |
51.12 |
|
-2.49 |
10 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
51.15 |
51.39 |
|
+0.24 |
11 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
53.60 |
52.78 |
|
-0.82 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
43.00 |
40.90 |
|
-2.10 |
2 |
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards |
York City |
43.22 |
40.97 |
|
-2.25 |
3 |
Charlotte Deniz |
York City |
43.17 |
41.12 |
|
-2.05 |
4 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
43.00 |
41.80 |
|
-1.20 |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:18.10 |
1:17.47 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:18.98 |
1:19.54 |
5.0 |
+0.56 |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:19.70 |
1:19.96 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Walton |
Ilkley |
1:27.33 |
1:23.03 |
6.0 |
-4.30 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:28.78 |
1:24.43 |
5.0 |
-4.35 |
3 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
1:47.73 |
1:30.82 |
4.0 |
-16.91 |
4 |
Matthew Jones |
York City |
1:25.00 |
1:35.69 |
3.0 |
+10.69 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:17.20 |
1:14.24 |
|
-2.96 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
South Axholm |
1:21.59 |
1:20.80 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:12.00 |
1:11.76 |
|
-0.24 |
2 |
Oliver Buttrick |
South Axholm |
1:19.44 |
1:14.41 |
|
-5.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
1:09.00 |
1:07.89 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
2 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
1:08.72 |
1:08.96 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
1:10.05 |
1:09.00 |
4.0 |
-1.05 |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:09.55 |
1:09.68 |
3.0 |
+0.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mitchell Davis |
KingstonHull |
1:18.16 |
1:14.11 |
6.0 |
-4.05 |
2 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:19.03 |
1:14.64 |
5.0 |
-4.39 |
3 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
1:15.82 |
1:15.49 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
1:16.37 |
3.0 |
+1.37 |
5 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:28.90 |
1:17.93 |
2.0 |
-10.97 |
6 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:19.38 |
1:18.27 |
1.0 |
-1.11 |
7 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:20.53 |
1:26.00 |
|
+5.47 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Conlon |
Did Not Compete |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
36.69 |
35.23 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
2 |
Evie Matson |
South Holder |
35.73 |
36.47 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
36.53 |
36.91 |
4.0 |
+0.38 |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
37.92 |
37.31 |
3.0 |
-0.61 |
5 |
Molly Warr |
South Axholm |
37.40 |
39.24 |
2.0 |
+1.84 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
36.36 |
39.52 |
1.0 |
+3.16 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lotti Ridgway |
Ilkley |
39.52 |
39.85 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
38.76 |
40.06 |
5.0 |
+1.30 |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
39.22 |
40.17 |
4.0 |
+0.95 |
4 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
44.05 |
43.84 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
5 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
45.38 |
45.55 |
2.0 |
+0.17 |
6 |
Beatrice Roberts |
Ilkley |
45.66 |
47.12 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.68 |
48.89 |
|
+6.21 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emilie Brocklebank |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Cartwright |
South Holder |
34.22 |
34.83 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Amy Colmer |
Pocklington |
34.00 |
35.05 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
3 |
Isabelle Waudby |
KingstonHull |
36.83 |
35.83 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
36.91 |
38.73 |
3.0 |
+1.82 |
5 |
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
South Holder |
36.49 |
39.12 |
2.0 |
+2.63 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Hobson |
Brighouse |
39.34 |
37.85 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
2 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
38.46 |
38.43 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
39.40 |
40.36 |
4.0 |
+0.96 |
4 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.03 |
41.13 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
5 |
Alex Steel |
New Earswick |
39.36 |
42.00 |
2.0 |
+2.64 |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
40.24 |
42.01 |
1.0 |
+1.77 |
7 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
40.38 |
42.46 |
|
+2.08 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
48.81 |
37.37 |
|
-11.44 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sofia Blaza |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jessica Crosby |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Holyoake |
Co Leeds |
32.85 |
32.22 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vall |
32.42 |
33.12 |
5.0 |
+0.70 |
3 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
33.21 |
33.81 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
31.74 |
33.84 |
2.5 |
+2.10 |
4 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
33.77 |
33.84 |
2.5 |
+0.07 |
6 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
33.77 |
34.12 |
1.0 |
+0.35 |
7 |
Charlotte Wilson |
South Axholm |
33.70 |
34.53 |
|
+0.83 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
34.63 |
34.96 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
36.61 |
35.38 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
35.55 |
36.19 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
37.50 |
36.74 |
3.0 |
-0.76 |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
37.59 |
37.65 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
35.84 |
37.68 |
1.0 |
+1.84 |
7 |
Charlotte Crooke |
Kippax |
40.47 |
37.91 |
|
-2.56 |
8 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
39.47 |
38.49 |
|
-0.98 |
9 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
41.02 |
40.74 |
|
-0.28 |
10 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
42.57 |
42.19 |
|
-0.38 |
11 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
44.05 |
44.39 |
|
+0.34 |
12 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
42.81 |
46.46 |
|
+3.65 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:02.00 | 2:58.00 | C | 3:12.00 | 3:08.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Campbell |
Ilkley |
3:03.66 |
3:26.51 |
6.0 |
+22.85 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
3:30.00 |
3:29.62 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
3:32.51 |
3:31.61 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
NT |
3:33.87 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
3:34.11 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Billy Ainsworth |
York City |
4:05.05 |
3:54.22 |
2.0 |
-10.83 |
6 |
Fraser Taylor |
York City |
5:00.00 |
4:10.59 |
1.0 |
-49.41 |
7 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
NT |
4:17.99 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Suddes |
York City |
3:14.38 |
2:59.40 |
|
-14.98 |
2 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
3:15.00 |
3:11.04 |
|
-3.96 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Wing |
York City |
2:58.00 |
2:57.16 |
|
-0.84 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Giles Holliday |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Greta Highfield |
Rossington |
1:33.79 |
1:31.47 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
2 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
1:36.40 |
1:31.48 |
5.0 |
-4.92 |
3 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
1:48.63 |
1:39.95 |
4.0 |
-8.68 |
4 |
Neve May |
York City |
1:41.00 |
1:39.96 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
5 |
Alice Aitken |
York City |
2:10.00 |
1:41.01 |
2.0 |
-28.99 |
6 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
1:53.43 |
1:43.54 |
1.0 |
-9.89 |
7 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
1:55.13 |
1:43.87 |
|
-11.26 |
8 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
2:05.80 |
1:45.27 |
|
-20.53 |
9 |
Emmie Horwell |
New Earswick |
NT |
1:47.28 |
|
npt |
10 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
1:54.33 |
1:49.49 |
|
-4.84 |
11 |
Zoe Suddes |
York City |
1:51.00 |
1:52.18 |
|
+1.18 |
12 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
2:03.09 |
1:54.01 |
|
-9.08 |
13 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:54.33 |
1:54.93 |
|
+0.60 |
14 |
Eloise Gunn |
New Earswick |
1:50.83 |
1:55.80 |
|
+4.97 |
15 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
2:19.89 |
1:58.58 |
|
-21.31 |
16 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
2:00.00 |
1:58.92 |
|
-1.08 |
17 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
2:08.38 |
2:00.72 |
|
-7.66 |
18 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:57.70 |
2:00.84 |
|
+3.14 |
19 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:08.27 |
|
-6.73 |
20 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:08.76 |
|
-6.24 |
21 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:10.44 |
|
-4.56 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joanna McCallum |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
|
Rose Keefe |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:41.41 |
1:31.87 |
6.0 |
-9.54 |
2 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
1:46.58 |
1:32.02 |
5.0 |
-14.56 |
3 |
Freya Robinson |
South Holder |
1:32.13 |
1:34.11 |
4.0 |
+1.98 |
4 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
1:49.19 |
1:36.88 |
3.0 |
-12.31 |
5 |
Thea Clark |
Bev Barracud |
1:47.54 |
1:38.93 |
2.0 |
-8.61 |
6 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:39.98 |
1:40.83 |
1.0 |
+0.85 |
7 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
1:40.67 |
1:41.66 |
|
+0.99 |
8 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
1:46.04 |
1:41.73 |
|
-4.31 |
9 |
Sara Ungar |
York City |
1:47.09 |
1:41.75 |
|
-5.34 |
10 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
1:42.30 |
1:43.30 |
|
+1.00 |
11 |
Freya Bannister |
Pocklington |
1:52.32 |
1:45.20 |
|
-7.12 |
12 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:41.91 |
1:45.45 |
|
+3.54 |
13 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
1:48.31 |
1:46.19 |
|
-2.12 |
14 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:44.41 |
1:46.47 |
|
+2.06 |
15 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
1:54.29 |
1:46.52 |
|
-7.77 |
16 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
1:50.71 |
1:47.48 |
|
-3.23 |
17 |
Imogen Wood |
York City |
1:49.64 |
1:47.50 |
|
-2.14 |
18 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
1:53.86 |
1:48.31 |
|
-5.55 |
19 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
1:58.15 |
1:50.33 |
|
-7.82 |
20 |
Savannah Roberts |
Pocklington |
1:48.64 |
1:52.50 |
|
+3.86 |
21 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:55.18 |
1:52.68 |
|
-2.50 |
22 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
1:48.88 |
1:52.96 |
|
+4.08 |
23 |
Martha Redmond |
Kippax |
1:55.31 |
1:55.92 |
|
+0.61 |
24 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:57.01 |
1:57.30 |
|
+0.29 |
25 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
2:03.59 |
1:58.86 |
|
-4.73 |
26 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:59.19 |
|
-15.81 |
27 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
2:13.50 |
2:01.16 |
|
-12.34 |
28 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:04.31 |
|
-10.69 |
29 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
2:04.63 |
2:04.74 |
|
+0.11 |
30 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
2:01.28 |
2:09.09 |
|
+7.81 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Coby Spence |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Valeria Sukailova |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
2:48.00 |
2:48.39 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
2:52.83 |
2:50.73 |
5.0 |
-2.10 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
3:14.67 |
3:03.45 |
6.0 |
-11.22 |
2 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
3:29.18 |
3:15.76 |
5.0 |
-13.42 |
3 |
Lucas Duncan |
York City |
3:50.00 |
3:28.30 |
4.0 |
-21.70 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
2:59.55 |
2:49.97 |
|
-9.58 |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
3:06.23 |
2:56.20 |
|
-10.03 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
3:03.30 |
2:54.96 |
6.0 |
-8.34 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
3:09.57 |
3:06.90 |
5.0 |
-2.67 |
3 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
3:29.78 |
3:17.56 |
4.0 |
-12.22 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
2:35.39 |
2:33.19 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carr |
New Earswick |
2:45.26 |
2:40.39 |
6.0 |
-4.87 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
2:47.48 |
2:43.49 |
5.0 |
-3.99 |
3 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
2:57.59 |
2:49.10 |
4.0 |
-8.49 |
4 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
2:49.38 |
2:49.33 |
3.0 |
-0.05 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
2:31.00 |
2:26.68 |
|
-4.32 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
2:31.21 |
2:28.63 |
|
-2.58 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
2:40.72 |
2:35.99 |
|
-4.73 |
4 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
2:43.20 |
2:36.53 |
|
-6.67 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Kershaw |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
45.50 |
41.79 |
6.0 |
-3.71 |
2 |
Greta Highfield |
Rossington |
41.33 |
43.98 |
5.0 |
+2.65 |
3 |
Neve May |
York City |
45.06 |
44.35 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
46.41 |
45.11 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
5 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
44.61 |
45.48 |
2.0 |
+0.87 |
6 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
49.38 |
46.31 |
1.0 |
-3.07 |
7 |
Clara McAllister |
York City |
57.93 |
46.95 |
|
-10.98 |
8 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
50.44 |
47.29 |
|
-3.15 |
9 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
49.19 |
48.23 |
|
-0.96 |
10 |
Alice Aitken |
York City |
57.00 |
49.99 |
|
-7.01 |
11 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
49.53 |
50.24 |
|
+0.71 |
12 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
49.10 |
52.20 |
|
+3.10 |
13 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
52.87 |
|
-17.13 |
14 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
53.05 |
|
npt |
15 |
Eloise Gunn |
New Earswick |
51.00 |
53.70 |
|
+2.70 |
16 |
Emmie Horwell |
New Earswick |
55.51 |
54.28 |
|
-1.23 |
17 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
51.52 |
54.46 |
|
+2.94 |
18 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
54.60 |
|
npt |
19 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
58.81 |
54.92 |
|
-3.89 |
20 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
58.13 |
|
-11.87 |
21 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
56.61 |
59.83 |
|
+3.22 |
22 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
57.00 |
1:01.01 |
|
+4.01 |
23 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
1:01.10 |
|
-8.90 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rose Keefe |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sara Ungar |
York City |
47.62 |
45.55 |
6.0 |
-2.07 |
2 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
45.06 |
46.64 |
5.0 |
+1.58 |
3 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
47.64 |
48.10 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
47.88 |
51.94 |
3.0 |
+4.06 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Wood |
York City |
50.62 |
48.12 |
6.0 |
-2.50 |
2 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
55.11 |
48.39 |
5.0 |
-6.72 |
3 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
49.11 |
48.52 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Helin Zirar |
KingstonHull |
53.71 |
48.78 |
3.0 |
-4.93 |
5 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
48.01 |
48.87 |
2.0 |
+0.86 |
6 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
51.31 |
49.46 |
1.0 |
-1.85 |
7 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
50.39 |
49.85 |
|
-0.54 |
8 |
Savannah Roberts |
Pocklington |
50.37 |
50.63 |
|
+0.26 |
9 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
48.49 |
50.92 |
|
+2.43 |
10 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
52.74 |
51.63 |
|
-1.11 |
11 |
Freya Bannister |
Pocklington |
52.85 |
51.76 |
|
-1.09 |
12 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
51.59 |
52.28 |
|
+0.69 |
13 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
49.33 |
52.40 |
|
+3.07 |
14 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
49.19 |
52.78 |
|
+3.59 |
15 |
Martha Redmond |
Kippax |
53.50 |
54.61 |
|
+1.11 |
16 |
Valeria Sukailova |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
56.03 |
|
-13.97 |
17 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
55.63 |
58.19 |
|
+2.56 |
18 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
53.84 |
58.79 |
|
+4.95 |
19 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:12.60 |
1:02.88 |
|
-9.72 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
48.02 |
40.84 |
|
-7.18 |
2 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
48.39 |
44.56 |
|
-3.83 |
3 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
49.03 |
47.82 |
|
-1.21 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
44.22 |
40.80 |
6.0 |
-3.42 |
2 |
Jazlyn Smith |
New Earswick |
43.06 |
41.69 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
44.82 |
43.52 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
4 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
44.95 |
45.45 |
3.0 |
+0.50 |
5 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
44.67 |
45.61 |
2.0 |
+0.94 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
49.47 |
46.48 |
6.0 |
-2.99 |
2 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
45.61 |
46.53 |
5.0 |
+0.92 |
3 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
54.51 |
47.11 |
4.0 |
-7.40 |
4 |
Orla Gillies |
Pocklington |
48.84 |
47.49 |
3.0 |
-1.35 |
5 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
47.01 |
47.58 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
50.78 |
47.63 |
1.0 |
-3.15 |
7 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
46.16 |
48.28 |
|
+2.12 |
8 |
Helena Coy |
Ilkley |
50.30 |
49.15 |
|
-1.15 |
9 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
50.56 |
49.54 |
|
-1.02 |
10 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
53.86 |
51.37 |
|
-2.49 |
11 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
53.53 |
51.65 |
|
-1.88 |
12 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
54.79 |
52.11 |
|
-2.68 |
13 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
54.19 |
52.57 |
|
-1.62 |
14 |
Robyn Strangeways |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
52.84 |
|
npt |
15 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
51.69 |
53.11 |
|
+1.42 |
16 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
55.27 |
|
-14.73 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
40.50 |
39.65 |
|
-0.85 |
2 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
40.50 |
40.21 |
|
-0.29 |
3 |
Olivia Cummins |
Ilkley |
59.99 |
44.16 |
|
-15.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
39.00 |
40.50 |
6.0 |
+1.50 |
2 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
41.71 |
41.17 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
41.31 |
41.26 |
4.0 |
-0.05 |
4 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
42.09 |
42.00 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
5 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
42.42 |
43.13 |
2.0 |
+0.71 |
6 |
Esme Rogers |
South Holder |
40.97 |
44.68 |
1.0 |
+3.71 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Grasby |
KingstonHull |
45.82 |
43.69 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
46.48 |
43.95 |
5.0 |
-2.53 |
3 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
43.44 |
44.17 |
4.0 |
+0.73 |
4 |
Isobel Whitehead |
York City |
1:05.01 |
45.28 |
3.0 |
-19.73 |
5 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
48.25 |
47.21 |
2.0 |
-1.04 |
6 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
48.81 |
48.01 |
1.0 |
-0.80 |
7 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
49.88 |
51.14 |
|
+1.26 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
39.01 |
36.87 |
|
-2.14 |
2 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
39.00 |
37.10 |
|
-1.90 |
3 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
40.42 |
37.43 |
|
-2.99 |
4 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
40.29 |
38.52 |
|
-1.77 |
5 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
40.06 |
38.53 |
|
-1.53 |
6 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
39.00 |
38.72 |
|
-0.28 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Towse |
Did Not Compete |
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Deniz |
York City |
1:58.13 |
1:50.92 |
6.0 |
-7.21 |
2 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
2:07.55 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
NT |
2:20.92 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:35.00 |
1:26.79 |
|
-8.21 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
1:30.00 |
1:47.87 |
6.0 |
+17.87 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:10.31 |
6.0 |
-4.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Wing |
York City |
1:26.98 |
1:32.29 |
6.0 |
+5.31 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
1:43.37 |
1:30.26 |
6.0 |
-13.11 |
2 |
Giles Holliday |
York City |
1:59.30 |
1:52.12 |
5.0 |
-7.18 |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Matson |
South Holder |
41.00 |
42.12 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
43.22 |
42.89 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
Katie Stringer |
Donc Dartes |
43.58 |
43.22 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
4 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
43.69 |
44.47 |
3.0 |
+0.78 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
45.00 |
46.21 |
6.0 |
+1.21 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
44.75 |
46.26 |
5.0 |
+1.51 |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
46.65 |
46.39 |
4.0 |
-0.26 |
4 |
Beatrice Roberts |
Ilkley |
46.77 |
46.73 |
3.0 |
-0.04 |
5 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
47.03 |
47.42 |
2.0 |
+0.39 |
6 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
49.79 |
49.57 |
1.0 |
-0.22 |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
50.43 |
50.03 |
|
-0.40 |
8 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
52.03 |
51.55 |
|
-0.48 |
9 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
59.13 |
53.60 |
|
-5.53 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
44.92 |
43.02 |
|
-1.90 |
2 |
Thea Cummins |
Ilkley |
53.96 |
43.58 |
|
-10.38 |
3 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
45.53 |
43.71 |
|
-1.82 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Cartwright |
South Holder |
40.53 |
40.34 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
42.74 |
5.0 |
+1.89 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
43.58 |
43.85 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
44.40 |
44.79 |
5.0 |
+0.39 |
3 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
43.94 |
44.82 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
4 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
44.40 |
45.04 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
44.71 |
45.06 |
2.0 |
+0.35 |
6 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
47.00 |
45.44 |
1.0 |
-1.56 |
7 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
46.36 |
46.74 |
|
+0.38 |
8 |
Beau Varley |
York City |
49.50 |
49.87 |
|
+0.37 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sofia Blaza |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jessica Crosby |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Holyoake |
Co Leeds |
38.48 |
37.87 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
37.04 |
38.30 |
5.0 |
+1.26 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vall |
38.90 |
38.82 |
3.5 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Olivia Drury |
Edlington |
38.23 |
38.82 |
3.5 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
38.08 |
39.15 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.50 |
39.89 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
41.04 |
41.44 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
3 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
40.74 |
41.52 |
4.0 |
+0.78 |
4 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
41.61 |
41.66 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
41.15 |
41.89 |
2.0 |
+0.74 |
6 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
44.27 |
43.10 |
1.0 |
-1.17 |
7 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
41.76 |
43.18 |
|
+1.42 |
8 |
Charlotte Crooke |
Kippax |
49.23 |
47.05 |
|
-2.18 |
9 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
47.16 |
47.13 |
|
-0.03 |
10 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
46.68 |
47.43 |
|
+0.75 |
11 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
48.13 |
47.54 |
|
-0.59 |
12 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
47.90 |
48.25 |
|
+0.35 |
13 |
Cerys Addlesee |
South Axholm |
47.67 |
49.62 |
|
+1.95 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:06.00 |
1:07.65 |
6.0 |
+1.65 |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
1:11.96 |
1:09.56 |
5.0 |
-2.40 |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:10.71 |
1:09.77 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
4 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:10.50 |
1:10.29 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
5 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:07.81 |
1:10.47 |
2.0 |
+2.66 |
6 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:11.48 |
1:11.24 |
1.0 |
-0.24 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:14.84 |
1:15.48 |
6.0 |
+0.64 |
2 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
1:31.61 |
1:17.12 |
5.0 |
-14.49 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:30.39 |
1:22.17 |
4.0 |
-8.22 |
4 |
Lucas Duncan |
York City |
1:26.00 |
1:27.04 |
3.0 |
+1.04 |
5 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
1:39.21 |
1:28.06 |
2.0 |
-11.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
1:09.06 |
1:05.58 |
6.0 |
-3.48 |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:07.22 |
1:06.45 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
1:06.01 |
1:07.46 |
4.0 |
+1.45 |
4 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:06.60 |
1:07.60 |
3.0 |
+1.00 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:12.78 |
1:13.00 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:15.01 |
1:16.16 |
5.0 |
+1.15 |
3 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:27.74 |
1:17.59 |
4.0 |
-10.15 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:09.00 |
1:03.86 |
|
-5.14 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
59.44 |
58.06 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
58.00 |
59.24 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
59.16 |
59.77 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
4 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:01.22 |
1:02.30 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carr |
New Earswick |
1:04.33 |
1:03.07 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
2 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
1:04.00 |
1:03.35 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Mitchell Davis |
KingstonHull |
1:03.93 |
1:04.50 |
4.0 |
+0.57 |
4 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:10.79 |
1:05.12 |
3.0 |
-5.67 |
5 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
1:06.36 |
1:05.90 |
2.0 |
-0.46 |
6 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:03.44 |
1:06.28 |
1.0 |
+2.84 |
7 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
1:07.47 |
1:07.25 |
|
-0.22 |
8 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:06.48 |
1:08.07 |
|
+1.59 |
9 |
Cody Elms |
Skegness |
1:07.67 |
1:08.19 |
|
+0.52 |
10 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:10.44 |
1:09.98 |
|
-0.46 |
11 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:11.27 |
1:10.30 |
|
-0.97 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:06.82 |
1:02.58 |
|
-4.24 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Daniel Kershaw |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Greta Highfield |
Rossington |
49.09 |
48.18 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
52.27 |
48.79 |
5.0 |
-3.48 |
3 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
49.31 |
50.13 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Neve May |
York City |
52.81 |
52.10 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
54.20 |
53.65 |
2.0 |
-0.55 |
6 |
Zoe Suddes |
York City |
1:00.57 |
54.64 |
1.0 |
-5.93 |
7 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
59.19 |
55.37 |
|
-3.82 |
8 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
54.55 |
55.96 |
|
+1.41 |
9 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
57.56 |
56.97 |
|
-0.59 |
10 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
57.41 |
|
npt |
11 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
57.53 |
|
npt |
12 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
59.53 |
57.63 |
|
-1.90 |
13 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
1:00.28 |
57.74 |
|
-2.54 |
14 |
Emmie Horwell |
New Earswick |
57.55 |
57.88 |
|
+0.33 |
15 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:01.06 |
58.16 |
|
-2.90 |
16 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
56.95 |
58.91 |
|
+1.96 |
17 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:03.41 |
59.82 |
|
-3.59 |
18 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:06.13 |
1:00.17 |
|
-5.96 |
19 |
Clara McAllister |
York City |
58.50 |
1:00.66 |
|
+2.16 |
20 |
Alice Aitken |
York City |
1:05.00 |
1:01.36 |
|
-3.64 |
21 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
59.24 |
1:01.55 |
|
+2.31 |
22 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:05.49 |
|
-14.51 |
23 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:06.52 |
|
-1:08.48 |
24 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
1:07.83 |
|
-7.17 |
25 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:16.47 |
|
-3.53 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rose Keefe |
Did Not Compete |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Dukes |
New Earswick |
1:46.00 |
1:45.16 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
2 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
1:47.88 |
1:46.44 |
5.0 |
-1.44 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
1:52.96 |
1:50.35 |
6.0 |
-2.61 |
2 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:53.15 |
1:54.64 |
5.0 |
+1.49 |
3 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:55.60 |
1:56.90 |
4.0 |
+1.30 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
2:03.76 |
1:56.51 |
6.0 |
-7.25 |
2 |
Sara Ungar |
York City |
1:58.04 |
1:58.57 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
3 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
2:04.60 |
1:59.51 |
4.0 |
-5.09 |
4 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
2:00.00 |
2:00.31 |
3.0 |
+0.31 |
5 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
2:01.00 |
2:01.03 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
6 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
2:04.52 |
2:06.22 |
1.0 |
+1.70 |
7 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
2:18.00 |
2:08.12 |
|
-9.88 |
8 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:08.29 |
|
-6.71 |
9 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
2:16.28 |
2:08.58 |
|
-7.70 |
10 |
Savannah Roberts |
Pocklington |
2:00.00 |
2:10.45 |
|
+10.45 |
11 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
2:27.32 |
2:17.64 |
|
-9.68 |
12 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
NT |
2:19.96 |
|
npt |
13 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
2:26.63 |
2:20.56 |
|
-6.07 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Robinson |
South Holder |
1:48.52 |
1:40.06 |
|
-8.46 |
2 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
1:49.67 |
1:46.21 |
|
-3.46 |
3 |
Sofia Newnham |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:52.08 |
|
npt |
4 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
2:01.92 |
1:54.56 |
|
-7.36 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophia Osborne |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Amelia Wilkinson |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:44.57 |
1:39.47 |
6.0 |
-5.10 |
2 |
Jazlyn Smith |
New Earswick |
1:39.49 |
1:42.72 |
5.0 |
+3.23 |
3 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:44.79 |
1:43.25 |
4.0 |
-1.54 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Cummins |
Ilkley |
1:51.00 |
1:46.14 |
6.0 |
-4.86 |
2 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
1:52.63 |
1:46.82 |
5.0 |
-5.81 |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:55.89 |
1:47.84 |
4.0 |
-8.05 |
4 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:57.93 |
1:48.07 |
3.0 |
-9.86 |
5 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
1:49.41 |
1:48.91 |
2.0 |
-0.50 |
6 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
2:00.20 |
1:50.10 |
1.0 |
-10.10 |
7 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
1:56.18 |
1:50.68 |
|
-5.50 |
8 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
2:04.25 |
1:53.14 |
|
-11.11 |
9 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
1:57.36 |
1:53.34 |
|
-4.02 |
10 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
2:02.24 |
1:55.88 |
|
-6.36 |
11 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
2:01.21 |
1:58.29 |
|
-2.92 |
12 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
1:56.36 |
1:58.90 |
|
+2.54 |
13 |
Helena Coy |
Ilkley |
2:05.35 |
2:00.73 |
|
-4.62 |
14 |
Orla Gillies |
Pocklington |
1:55.00 |
2:03.59 |
|
+8.59 |
15 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
2:05.17 |
2:05.19 |
|
+0.02 |
16 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
2:10.24 |
2:07.46 |
|
-2.78 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:52.22 |
1:43.76 |
|
-8.46 |
2 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
1:46.91 |
1:44.97 |
|
-1.94 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Claudia Moore |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
1:32.00 |
1:32.63 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Charlotte Deniz |
York City |
1:32.00 |
1:35.25 |
5.0 |
+3.25 |
3 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
1:34.44 |
1:37.75 |
4.0 |
+3.31 |
4 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:37.28 |
1:38.28 |
3.0 |
+1.00 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
1:33.89 |
1:39.59 |
2.0 |
+5.70 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
1:44.01 |
1:43.19 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
2 |
Hannah Major |
South Holder |
1:49.57 |
1:43.93 |
5.0 |
-5.64 |
3 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:46.55 |
1:47.46 |
4.0 |
+0.91 |
4 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
1:45.25 |
1:47.89 |
3.0 |
+2.64 |
5 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
2:00.10 |
1:48.66 |
2.0 |
-11.44 |
6 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
1:43.59 |
1:48.89 |
1.0 |
+5.30 |
7 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:52.29 |
1:51.04 |
|
-1.25 |
8 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
1:53.81 |
1:54.06 |
|
+0.25 |
9 |
Isobel Whitehead |
York City |
2:00.00 |
1:55.60 |
|
-4.40 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
1:34.24 |
1:27.40 |
|
-6.84 |
2 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
1:32.00 |
1:29.05 |
|
-2.95 |
3 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
1:34.75 |
1:30.24 |
|
-4.51 |
4 |
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards |
York City |
1:34.23 |
1:31.09 |
|
-3.14 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Grasby |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C | 41.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
37.32 |
36.70 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
2 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
36.94 |
37.45 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
3 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
37.85 |
37.87 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
4 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.50 |
38.40 |
3.0 |
+1.90 |
5 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
39.94 |
39.00 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
6 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
40.52 |
40.65 |
1.0 |
+0.13 |
7 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
40.93 |
43.21 |
|
+2.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
58.00 |
45.21 |
6.0 |
-12.79 |
2 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
48.59 |
47.39 |
5.0 |
-1.20 |
3 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
53.72 |
50.84 |
4.0 |
-2.88 |
4 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
58.00 |
52.58 |
3.0 |
-5.42 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
45.00 |
38.32 |
|
-6.68 |
2 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
42.38 |
38.40 |
|
-3.98 |
3 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
42.95 |
40.68 |
|
-2.27 |
4 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
41.59 |
40.95 |
|
-0.64 |
5 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
47.75 |
41.26 |
|
-6.49 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
36.59 |
35.38 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Lucas Edmonds |
York City |
36.35 |
36.35 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
3 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
38.47 |
36.39 |
4.0 |
-2.08 |
4 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
37.80 |
37.07 |
2.5 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Thomas Moss |
New Earswick |
37.70 |
37.07 |
2.5 |
-0.63 |
6 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
38.12 |
37.15 |
1.0 |
-0.97 |
7 |
Adam Walsh |
New Earswick |
37.60 |
38.90 |
|
+1.30 |
8 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
38.75 |
39.22 |
|
+0.47 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
41.60 |
40.46 |
6.0 |
-1.14 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
39.20 |
40.57 |
5.0 |
+1.37 |
3 |
Joshua Stables |
Pocklington |
40.66 |
41.21 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |
4 |
Fraser Taylor |
York City |
46.84 |
42.60 |
3.0 |
-4.24 |
5 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
46.60 |
45.40 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
6 |
Billy Ainsworth |
York City |
47.39 |
45.56 |
1.0 |
-1.83 |
7 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
40.68 |
45.67 |
|
+4.99 |
8 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
45.66 |
48.03 |
|
+2.37 |
9 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
46.07 |
49.98 |
|
+3.91 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.30 |
38.12 |
|
-1.18 |
2 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
40.22 |
38.63 |
|
-1.59 |
3 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
39.77 |
38.96 |
|
-0.81 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Campbell |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Joseph Burke |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
43.55 |
37.38 |
6.0 |
-6.17 |
2 |
Leon Wiseman |
York City |
40.47 |
37.91 |
5.0 |
-2.56 |
3 |
Max Ashelford |
Ilkley |
38.46 |
38.62 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Giles Holliday |
York City |
40.26 |
38.64 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
5 |
Ethan Clifford |
York City |
44.81 |
38.97 |
2.0 |
-5.84 |
6 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
42.25 |
43.54 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
7 |
Seth Pickering |
Ilkley |
44.25 |
44.07 |
|
-0.18 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Bev Barracud |
36.76 |
32.29 |
|
-4.47 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Matson |
South Holder |
1:19.91 |
1:22.39 |
6.0 |
+2.48 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:28.60 |
1:24.74 |
6.0 |
-3.86 |
2 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:32.48 |
1:25.50 |
5.0 |
-6.98 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Exton |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:17.71 |
1:16.04 |
6.0 |
-1.67 |
2 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:19.05 |
1:22.34 |
5.0 |
+3.29 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
1:25.99 |
1:25.89 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Amy Colmer |
Pocklington |
1:22.82 |
1:28.26 |
5.0 |
+5.44 |
3 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
1:26.96 |
1:29.52 |
4.0 |
+2.56 |
4 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
1:26.88 |
1:30.26 |
3.0 |
+3.38 |
5 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:33.87 |
1:34.29 |
2.0 |
+0.42 |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:38.83 |
1:37.86 |
1.0 |
-0.97 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Crosby |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:15.80 |
1:16.11 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vall |
1:16.30 |
1:16.74 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
3 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:17.40 |
1:17.84 |
4.0 |
+0.44 |
4 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:17.92 |
1:20.12 |
3.0 |
+2.20 |
5 |
Lillie-May Wilkinson |
KingstonHull |
1:16.39 |
1:21.61 |
2.0 |
+5.22 |
6 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
1:20.45 |
1:21.92 |
1.0 |
+1.47 |
7 |
Charlotte Crooke |
Kippax |
1:43.00 |
1:24.23 |
|
-18.77 |
8 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:28.16 |
1:28.24 |
|
+0.08 |
9 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:21.00 |
1:32.70 |
|
+11.70 |
10 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
1:32.25 |
1:33.16 |
|
+0.91 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Holyoake |
Co Leeds |
1:11.02 |
1:09.97 |
|
-1.05 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Melissa Machin |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
36.00 |
36.05 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
38.70 |
37.02 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
37.31 |
37.95 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
4 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
37.68 |
39.46 |
3.0 |
+1.78 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
46.68 |
40.89 |
6.0 |
-5.79 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
43.63 |
41.71 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
3 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
46.50 |
45.48 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
4 |
Lucas Duncan |
York City |
47.21 |
46.86 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
5 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
48.65 |
48.12 |
2.0 |
-0.53 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
37.40 |
37.41 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
40.12 |
37.83 |
6.0 |
-2.29 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.72 |
43.43 |
5.0 |
+1.71 |
3 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
43.51 |
44.30 |
4.0 |
+0.79 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
34.00 |
33.22 |
|
-0.78 |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
37.97 |
36.28 |
|
-1.69 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
31.99 |
32.37 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
2 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
31.58 |
32.80 |
5.0 |
+1.22 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
33.00 |
34.75 |
4.0 |
+1.75 |
4 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
34.08 |
35.39 |
3.0 |
+1.31 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
35.83 |
35.32 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
37.33 |
36.35 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
37.39 |
38.82 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
32.05 |
31.29 |
|
-0.76 |
2 |
Thomas Carr |
New Earswick |
34.90 |
34.46 |
|
-0.44 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
45.12 |
41.35 |
6.0 |
-3.77 |
2 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
47.26 |
43.55 |
5.0 |
-3.71 |
3 |
Greta Highfield |
Rossington |
43.27 |
43.60 |
4.0 |
+0.33 |
4 |
Alice Aitken |
York City |
1:00.00 |
46.42 |
3.0 |
-13.58 |
5 |
Neve May |
York City |
48.54 |
50.19 |
2.0 |
+1.65 |
6 |
Clara McAllister |
York City |
1:10.11 |
51.67 |
1.0 |
-18.44 |
7 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
54.46 |
52.06 |
|
-2.40 |
8 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
55.02 |
52.90 |
|
-2.12 |
9 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
55.45 |
55.12 |
|
-0.33 |
10 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
54.27 |
57.26 |
|
+2.99 |
11 |
Emmie Horwell |
New Earswick |
49.56 |
57.39 |
|
+7.83 |
12 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
53.71 |
59.37 |
|
+5.66 |
13 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:12.69 |
1:02.48 |
|
-10.21 |
14 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
1:07.44 |
1:04.52 |
|
-2.92 |
15 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
57.95 |
1:05.05 |
|
+7.10 |
16 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
59.85 |
1:06.86 |
|
+7.01 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rose Keefe |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sara Ungar |
York City |
46.90 |
48.97 |
6.0 |
+2.07 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eryn Hurdman |
Skegness |
50.79 |
47.57 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
2 |
Imogen Wood |
York City |
58.74 |
48.56 |
5.0 |
-10.18 |
3 |
Alisha Day |
New Earswick |
51.18 |
48.75 |
4.0 |
-2.43 |
4 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
54.62 |
50.02 |
3.0 |
-4.60 |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
49.70 |
50.10 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
6 |
Freya Bannister |
Pocklington |
52.15 |
50.71 |
1.0 |
-1.44 |
7 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
49.64 |
50.95 |
|
+1.31 |
8 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
49.80 |
51.26 |
|
+1.46 |
9 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
51.68 |
51.86 |
|
+0.18 |
10 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
54.89 |
52.35 |
|
-2.54 |
11 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
53.40 |
52.40 |
|
-1.00 |
12 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
50.33 |
53.80 |
|
+3.47 |
13 |
Martha Redmond |
Kippax |
55.26 |
55.51 |
|
+0.25 |
14 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
56.60 |
57.26 |
|
+0.66 |
15 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
58.17 |
|
-16.83 |
16 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
57.44 |
58.70 |
|
+1.26 |
17 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:03.58 |
1:03.22 |
|
-0.36 |
18 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
1:05.00 |
1:06.26 |
|
+1.26 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
44.30 |
41.86 |
|
-2.44 |
2 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
43.31 |
42.15 |
|
-1.16 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Helin Zirar |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Valeria Sukailova |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
38.99 |
36.91 |
6.0 |
-2.08 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Smailes |
York City |
41.19 |
39.46 |
6.0 |
-1.73 |
2 |
Erin Napier |
Rossington |
42.91 |
40.64 |
5.0 |
-2.27 |
3 |
Jazlyn Smith |
New Earswick |
40.14 |
41.40 |
4.0 |
+1.26 |
4 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
43.47 |
42.70 |
3.0 |
-0.77 |
5 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
42.21 |
43.56 |
2.0 |
+1.35 |
6 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
42.79 |
43.94 |
1.0 |
+1.15 |
7 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
43.00 |
44.54 |
|
+1.54 |
8 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
43.08 |
47.21 |
|
+4.13 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
57.87 |
45.97 |
6.0 |
-11.90 |
2 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
49.29 |
46.57 |
5.0 |
-2.72 |
3 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
48.12 |
46.66 |
4.0 |
-1.46 |
4 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
46.58 |
46.67 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
5 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
48.53 |
50.32 |
2.0 |
+1.79 |
6 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
48.81 |
50.39 |
1.0 |
+1.58 |
7 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
50.36 |
50.75 |
|
+0.39 |
8 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
51.73 |
51.91 |
|
+0.18 |
9 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
59.46 |
52.23 |
|
-7.23 |
10 |
Orla Gillies |
Pocklington |
48.90 |
53.87 |
|
+4.97 |
11 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
1:05.00 |
56.77 |
|
-8.23 |
12 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
54.62 |
57.66 |
|
+3.04 |
13 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:09.85 |
1:04.75 |
|
-5.10 |
14 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
1:09.17 |
|
-0.83 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
44.10 |
41.63 |
|
-2.47 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Hoyland |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous - Fly |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
36.80 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
38.02 |
39.80 |
5.0 |
+1.78 |
3 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
37.35 |
40.85 |
4.0 |
+3.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
41.70 |
40.90 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
43.26 |
41.18 |
5.0 |
-2.08 |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
42.71 |
41.22 |
4.0 |
-1.49 |
4 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
41.53 |
41.23 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
5 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
52.37 |
44.23 |
2.0 |
-8.14 |
6 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
44.97 |
44.89 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
7 |
Isobel Whitehead |
York City |
52.32 |
48.25 |
|
-4.07 |
8 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
58.21 |
55.31 |
|
-2.90 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Gaunt- Edwards |
York City |
36.50 |
34.46 |
|
-2.04 |
2 |
Charlotte Deniz |
York City |
37.18 |
35.42 |
|
-1.76 |
3 |
Frankie Ness |
Rossington |
36.51 |
35.64 |
|
-0.87 |
4 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
36.75 |
35.89 |
|
-0.86 |
5 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
39.27 |
36.16 |
|
-3.11 |
6 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
41.68 |
38.34 |
|
-3.34 |
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.50 | 1:25.50 | 1:22.50 | C | 1:42.50 | 1:32.50 | 1:29.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Deniz |
York City |
1:36.99 |
1:37.19 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
1:39.23 |
1:37.81 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
1:49.97 |
1:48.87 |
6.0 |
-1.10 |
2 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
2:09.47 |
1:53.19 |
5.0 |
-16.28 |
3 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
NT |
1:55.96 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
1:58.22 |
3.0 |
-16.78 |
5 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
2:15.00 |
2:09.29 |
2.0 |
-5.71 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:36.85 |
1:34.18 |
|
-2.67 |
2 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:34.74 |
1:34.44 |
|
-0.30 |
3 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
2:00.00 |
1:37.85 |
|
-22.15 |
4 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:42.50 |
1:40.80 |
|
-1.70 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
Brighouse |
1:30.08 |
1:32.01 |
6.0 |
+1.93 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Brighouse |
1:34.06 |
1:35.60 |
6.0 |
+1.54 |
2 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:39.01 |
1:35.94 |
5.0 |
-3.07 |
3 |
Denis Pociopko |
KingstonHull |
1:39.70 |
1:41.02 |
4.0 |
+1.32 |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:36.82 |
1:41.50 |
3.0 |
+4.68 |
5 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
NT |
1:47.81 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
1:49.91 |
1:47.86 |
1.0 |
-2.05 |
7 |
Fraser Taylor |
York City |
2:10.00 |
1:51.18 |
|
-18.82 |
8 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:46.56 |
1:52.80 |
|
+6.24 |
9 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
2:15.00 |
2:00.34 |
|
-14.66 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Suddes |
York City |
1:26.14 |
1:22.15 |
|
-3.99 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Crow |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Joseph Burke |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Wiseman |
York City |
1:39.58 |
1:35.75 |
6.0 |
-3.83 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:37.11 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Stringer |
Donc Dartes |
32.00 |
32.12 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
32.80 |
33.32 |
5.0 |
+0.52 |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
34.82 |
34.32 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
4 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
35.18 |
34.65 |
3.0 |
-0.53 |
5 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
35.13 |
35.55 |
2.0 |
+0.42 |
6 |
Beatrice Roberts |
Ilkley |
35.47 |
35.83 |
1.0 |
+0.36 |
7 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.49 |
35.89 |
|
+0.40 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Cummins |
Ilkley |
49.41 |
35.85 |
6.0 |
-13.56 |
2 |
Neve Burden |
Selby |
36.29 |
36.96 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
38.17 |
37.12 |
4.0 |
-1.05 |
4 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
37.27 |
38.93 |
3.0 |
+1.66 |
5 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
38.97 |
39.09 |
2.0 |
+0.12 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
32.73 |
31.58 |
|
-1.15 |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
32.00 |
31.69 |
|
-0.31 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Matson |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Cartwright |
South Holder |
30.25 |
30.18 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
30.93 |
30.21 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Isabelle Waudby |
KingstonHull |
30.72 |
30.91 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
4 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
31.21 |
31.35 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
5 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
32.47 |
31.59 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
6 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
31.65 |
32.81 |
1.0 |
+1.16 |
7 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
32.60 |
33.26 |
|
+0.66 |
8 |
Amy Colmer |
Pocklington |
31.92 |
33.32 |
|
+1.40 |
9 |
Rebecca Ashelford |
Ilkley |
32.89 |
33.44 |
|
+0.55 |
10 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
32.83 |
34.27 |
|
+1.44 |
11 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
34.34 |
|
+1.07 |
12 |
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
South Holder |
33.31 |
34.43 |
|
+1.12 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jiska Evans |
Ilkley |
34.00 |
33.92 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
34.38 |
35.10 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
3 |
Beau Varley |
York City |
37.03 |
35.81 |
4.0 |
-1.22 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
39.76 |
30.25 |
|
-9.51 |
2 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
33.57 |
33.45 |
|
-0.12 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Crosby |
Did Not Compete |
|
Sofia Blaza |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
29.92 |
30.12 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
29.75 |
30.76 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
31.30 |
30.87 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
30.90 |
31.14 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Olivia Drury |
Edlington |
30.10 |
31.16 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
6 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
30.10 |
31.22 |
1.0 |
+1.12 |
7 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vall |
30.25 |
31.26 |
|
+1.01 |
8 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
31.33 |
31.62 |
|
+0.29 |
9 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
30.17 |
31.68 |
|
+1.51 |
10 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
31.12 |
32.13 |
|
+1.01 |
11 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
32.21 |
32.16 |
|
-0.05 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
32.67 |
32.72 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
33.48 |
32.75 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |
3 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
32.67 |
33.27 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
32.84 |
33.89 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
33.95 |
34.41 |
2.0 |
+0.46 |
6 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
34.27 |
34.82 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
7 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
35.19 |
35.26 |
|
+0.07 |
8 |
Charlotte Crooke |
Kippax |
34.94 |
35.82 |
|
+0.88 |
9 |
Emma Hughes |
South Axholm |
35.08 |
35.88 |
|
+0.80 |
10 |
Natasha Clark |
KingstonHull |
36.74 |
36.49 |
|
-0.25 |
11 |
Cerys Addlesee |
South Axholm |
35.26 |
36.97 |
|
+1.71 |
12 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
35.99 |
37.30 |
|
+1.31 |
13 |
Rachel Matson |
Kippax |
37.92 |
37.40 |
|
-0.52 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
29.50 |
29.44 |
|
-0.06 |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
33.11 |
31.41 |
|
-1.70 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:37.40 |
1:32.33 |
6.0 |
-5.07 |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
1:36.36 |
1:33.98 |
5.0 |
-2.38 |
3 |
Matthew Blain |
KingstonHull |
1:35.57 |
1:34.88 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:40.95 |
1:34.98 |
3.0 |
-5.97 |
5 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:34.98 |
1:35.24 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
6 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
1:42.67 |
1:35.49 |
1.0 |
-7.18 |
7 |
Michael Collins |
Kippax |
1:43.30 |
1:41.38 |
|
-1.92 |
8 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
2:04.56 |
1:51.84 |
|
-12.72 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:27.43 |
1:28.56 |
6.0 |
+1.13 |
2 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:33.20 |
1:32.60 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
3 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:49.17 |
1:41.15 |
4.0 |
-8.02 |
4 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:41.75 |
1:41.46 |
3.0 |
-0.29 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
1:21.00 |
1:20.89 |
|
-0.11 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
John Battye |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:21.60 |
1:18.93 |
6.0 |
-2.67 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.84 |
1:19.87 |
5.0 |
+1.03 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:18.30 |
1:21.05 |
4.0 |
+2.75 |
4 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:19.38 |
1:22.18 |
3.0 |
+2.80 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Garsides |
KingstonHull |
1:27.58 |
1:22.67 |
6.0 |
-4.91 |
2 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:22.77 |
1:26.78 |
5.0 |
+4.01 |
3 |
Mitchell Davis |
KingstonHull |
1:26.64 |
1:27.01 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:34.79 |
1:30.03 |
3.0 |
-4.76 |
5 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:25.88 |
1:32.23 |
2.0 |
+6.35 |
6 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
1:34.60 |
1:33.19 |
1.0 |
-1.41 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Hurd |
KingstonHull |
1:23.00 |
1:19.69 |
|
-3.31 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Kershaw |
Did Not Compete |
|
Alex Thackray |
Did Not Compete |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Shaw |
Brighouse |
37.49 |
36.02 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
37.72 |
37.01 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
3 |
Greta Highfield |
Rossington |
38.04 |
37.41 |
4.0 |
-0.63 |
4 |
Neve May |
York City |
38.34 |
37.68 |
3.0 |
-0.66 |
5 |
Millie Salmon |
KingstonHull |
40.23 |
39.31 |
2.0 |
-0.92 |
6 |
Zoe Suddes |
York City |
41.85 |
40.33 |
1.0 |
-1.52 |
7 |
Clara McAllister |
York City |
42.94 |
40.68 |
|
-2.26 |
8 |
Georgina Kitney |
KingstonHull |
44.75 |
41.21 |
|
-3.54 |
9 |
Ruby Doherty |
Brighouse |
45.23 |
42.17 |
|
-3.06 |
10 |
Eloise Gunn |
New Earswick |
42.35 |
42.51 |
|
+0.16 |
11 |
Ellie Mae Macqualter |
KingstonHull |
46.39 |
42.70 |
|
-3.69 |
12 |
Alice Aitken |
York City |
55.00 |
42.72 |
|
-12.28 |
13 |
Keira Munkley |
KingstonHull |
46.16 |
42.91 |
|
-3.25 |
14 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
45.74 |
43.03 |
|
-2.71 |
15 |
Daisy Farrar |
KingstonHull |
48.92 |
44.02 |
|
-4.90 |
16 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
46.81 |
46.60 |
|
-0.21 |
17 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
45.68 |
47.36 |
|
+1.68 |
18 |
Emmie Horwell |
New Earswick |
46.46 |
47.88 |
|
+1.42 |
19 |
Maisie Clark |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
48.00 |
|
npt |
20 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
49.12 |
|
npt |
21 |
Ella Keskin |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
49.16 |
|
-10.84 |
22 |
Annalise Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
51.83 |
|
-8.17 |
23 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
47.95 |
52.40 |
|
+4.45 |
24 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
48.86 |
53.69 |
|
+4.83 |
25 |
Kiara Hopkins |
KingstonHull |
1:00.00 |
53.73 |
|
-6.27 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rose Keefe |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
1:28.18 |
1:24.94 |
6.0 |
-3.24 |
2 |
Jessica Pitt |
Ilkley |
1:26.56 |
1:29.36 |
5.0 |
+2.80 |
3 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
1:28.11 |
1:34.89 |
4.0 |
+6.78 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
KingstonHull |
1:35.14 |
1:31.78 |
6.0 |
-3.36 |
2 |
Sophia Osborne |
KingstonHull |
1:38.65 |
1:32.46 |
5.0 |
-6.19 |
3 |
Isla Yates |
York City |
1:38.60 |
1:33.78 |
4.0 |
-4.82 |
4 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:42.07 |
1:34.60 |
3.0 |
-7.47 |
5 |
Alicia Howells |
Brighouse |
1:34.69 |
1:35.91 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
6 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:36.48 |
1:38.10 |
1.0 |
+1.62 |
7 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:44.43 |
1:39.34 |
|
-5.09 |
8 |
Martha Redmond |
Kippax |
1:42.81 |
1:41.13 |
|
-1.68 |
9 |
Savannah Roberts |
Pocklington |
1:43.22 |
1:41.86 |
|
-1.36 |
10 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
1:40.81 |
1:42.36 |
|
+1.55 |
11 |
Lili-Sue Stone |
KingstonHull |
2:00.00 |
1:45.58 |
|
-14.42 |
12 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
NT |
1:45.63 |
|
npt |
13 |
Hallie Peacock |
KingstonHull |
1:55.00 |
1:46.34 |
|
-8.66 |
14 |
Ruby Byram |
KingstonHull |
1:40.32 |
1:46.75 |
|
+6.43 |
15 |
Coby Spence |
KingstonHull |
1:53.50 |
1:47.57 |
|
-5.93 |
16 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:59.37 |
1:55.57 |
|
-3.80 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
NT |
1:23.60 |
|
npt |
2 |
Ailis Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.35 |
1:25.48 |
|
-5.87 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alice Moore |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF - Misc |
|
Imogen Wood |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Vikki Blakebrough |
5.2 Did- not touch wall at the turn or finish - Free |
|
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:19.63 |
1:14.22 |
6.0 |
-5.41 |
2 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:17.51 |
1:16.17 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
1:18.85 |
1:17.62 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:19.48 |
1:17.90 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
5 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
1:19.46 |
1:18.38 |
2.0 |
-1.08 |
6 |
Jazlyn Smith |
New Earswick |
1:17.19 |
1:19.06 |
1.0 |
+1.87 |
7 |
Erin Smailes |
York City |
1:13.00 |
1:22.66 |
|
+9.66 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:23.03 |
1:21.98 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
2 |
Madelene Mason |
KingstonHull |
1:26.83 |
1:23.57 |
5.0 |
-3.26 |
3 |
Heidi Porter |
KingstonHull |
1:25.29 |
1:24.96 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Hannah Whitlam |
KingstonHull |
1:38.86 |
1:25.66 |
3.0 |
-13.20 |
5 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
1:25.99 |
1:25.89 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:29.15 |
1:27.50 |
1.0 |
-1.65 |
7 |
Helena Coy |
Ilkley |
1:32.26 |
1:28.82 |
|
-3.44 |
8 |
Lola Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:31.35 |
1:29.37 |
|
-1.98 |
9 |
Daisy Doherty |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:30.61 |
|
npt |
10 |
Olivia Cummins |
Ilkley |
2:10.40 |
1:31.78 |
|
-38.62 |
11 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
1:34.09 |
1:32.91 |
|
-1.18 |
12 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:36.53 |
1:33.22 |
|
-3.31 |
13 |
Sophia Barnett |
KingstonHull |
1:30.00 |
1:34.37 |
|
+4.37 |
14 |
Orla Gillies |
Pocklington |
1:25.00 |
1:36.32 |
|
+11.32 |
15 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
1:40.16 |
1:37.68 |
|
-2.48 |
16 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:40.72 |
1:40.24 |
|
-0.48 |
16 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
New Earswick |
1:50.24 |
1:40.24 |
|
-10.00 |
18 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
NT |
1:42.93 |
|
npt |
19 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:52.00 |
1:45.57 |
|
-6.43 |
20 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:48.32 |
1:50.21 |
|
+1.89 |
21 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:53.83 |
1:50.97 |
|
-2.86 |
22 |
Sekiera Wiley |
KingstonHull |
1:50.00 |
1:50.98 |
|
+0.98 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Napier |
Rossington |
1:20.46 |
1:16.81 |
|
-3.65 |
2 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.22 |
1:17.83 |
|
-3.39 |
3 |
Brooke Thomas-Durrant |
York City |
1:21.35 |
1:19.90 |
|
-1.45 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Vivi Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:10.38 |
1:12.91 |
6.0 |
+2.53 |
2 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
1:11.11 |
1:13.00 |
5.0 |
+1.89 |
3 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
1:16.84 |
1:13.63 |
4.0 |
-3.21 |
4 |
Ruby Barker |
Rossington |
1:16.51 |
1:13.97 |
3.0 |
-2.54 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
1:13.40 |
1:14.28 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
6 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
KingstonHull |
1:15.17 |
1:14.85 |
1.0 |
-0.32 |
7 |
Sophia Quinnell |
York City |
1:16.07 |
1:15.39 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
1:15.54 |
1:16.66 |
|
+1.12 |
9 |
Imogen Bannister |
Pocklington |
1:15.00 |
1:16.97 |
|
+1.97 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Esme Rogers |
South Holder |
1:25.74 |
1:18.10 |
6.0 |
-7.64 |
2 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:22.16 |
1:22.09 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
3 |
Hannah Major |
South Holder |
1:27.43 |
1:23.37 |
4.0 |
-4.06 |
4 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
Bev Barracud |
1:35.35 |
1:24.50 |
3.0 |
-10.85 |
5 |
Katie Grasby |
KingstonHull |
1:29.63 |
1:25.41 |
2.0 |
-4.22 |
6 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
1:21.92 |
1:25.68 |
1.0 |
+3.76 |
7 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:34.09 |
1:30.24 |
|
-3.85 |
8 |
Isobel Whitehead |
York City |
1:33.39 |
1:33.56 |
|
+0.17 |
9 |
Evie Sales |
Brighouse |
1:43.75 |
1:40.14 |
|
-3.61 |
10 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:36.92 |
1:45.76 |
|
+8.84 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
1:11.19 |
1:09.45 |
|
-1.74 |
2 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
1:17.16 |
1:15.61 |
|
-1.55 |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:30.97 |
1:16.78 |
|
-14.19 |
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 51.00 | 47.00 | 42.50 | C | 56.00 | 51.50 | 46.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
51.20 |
51.96 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
51.78 |
52.88 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
3 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
51.00 |
53.48 |
4.0 |
+2.48 |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
Pocklington |
54.86 |
57.13 |
3.0 |
+2.27 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jakob Gorman |
KingstonHull |
1:10.00 |
57.77 |
6.0 |
-12.23 |
2 |
Robbie Kennedy |
Team Jorvik |
58.14 |
58.96 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:00.11 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
NT |
1:00.94 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
59.90 |
1:01.77 |
2.0 |
+1.87 |
6 |
Jack Hamilton |
KingstonHull |
1:20.00 |
1:08.73 |
1.0 |
-11.27 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Braimbridge |
KingstonHull |
51.50 |
47.14 |
|
-4.36 |
2 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
51.19 |
50.12 |
|
-1.07 |
3 |
Evan Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:01.70 |
52.22 |
|
-9.48 |
4 |
Elliot Middlemas |
KingstonHull |
58.43 |
52.88 |
|
-5.55 |
5 |
James Starling |
KingstonHull |
1:15.00 |
54.69 |
|
-20.31 |
6 |
Liam Matson |
Kippax |
57.20 |
55.08 |
|
-2.12 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Edmonds |
York City |
47.41 |
48.47 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |
2 |
Adam Walsh |
New Earswick |
49.00 |
48.66 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Thomas Campbell |
Ilkley |
47.62 |
48.77 |
4.0 |
+1.15 |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
48.62 |
51.63 |
3.0 |
+3.01 |
5 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
51.45 |
52.23 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
6 |
Joshua Stables |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
53.14 |
1.0 |
+3.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Thomas |
Kippax |
57.57 |
53.70 |
6.0 |
-3.87 |
2 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
51.57 |
56.96 |
5.0 |
+5.39 |
3 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
56.03 |
58.04 |
4.0 |
+2.01 |
4 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
54.62 |
58.81 |
3.0 |
+4.19 |
5 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:01.05 |
1:03.25 |
2.0 |
+2.20 |
6 |
Nathan Brown |
Pocklington |
1:09.18 |
1:22.79 |
1.0 |
+13.61 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
53.82 |
50.57 |
|
-3.25 |
2 |
Billy Ainsworth |
York City |
51.54 |
50.69 |
|
-0.85 |
3 |
Oakes Ellis |
New Earswick |
58.45 |
50.84 |
|
-7.61 |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
53.46 |
51.17 |
|
-2.29 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Wing |
York City |
43.52 |
42.81 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
45.16 |
44.80 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Wiseman |
York City |
58.14 |
54.52 |
6.0 |
-3.62 |
2 |
Seth Pickering |
Ilkley |
54.14 |
55.93 |
5.0 |
+1.79 |
3 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
50.00 |
58.74 |
4.0 |
+8.74 |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Stringer |
Donc Dartes |
1:18.52 |
1:20.79 |
6.0 |
+2.27 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Catherine Crees |
KingstonHull |
1:27.04 |
1:26.44 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:31.31 |
1:28.93 |
5.0 |
-2.38 |
3 |
Thea Cummins |
Ilkley |
1:52.38 |
1:33.61 |
4.0 |
-18.77 |
4 |
Amy Russell |
KingstonHull |
1:33.39 |
1:35.66 |
3.0 |
+2.27 |
5 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:39.37 |
1:36.23 |
2.0 |
-3.14 |
6 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:35.91 |
1:43.89 |
1.0 |
+7.98 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:20.92 |
1:17.70 |
|
-3.22 |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:31.94 |
1:22.61 |
|
-9.33 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Bev Barracud |
1:19.09 |
1:18.28 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
South Axholm |
1:18.65 |
1:19.42 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Abbie Hill |
KingstonHull |
1:18.64 |
1:20.18 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
4 |
Teagan Hunter-Robins |
South Holder |
1:18.56 |
1:21.30 |
3.0 |
+2.74 |
5 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
KingstonHull |
1:21.49 |
1:23.35 |
2.0 |
+1.86 |
6 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:21.01 |
1:23.88 |
1.0 |
+2.87 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:23.59 |
1:24.09 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:24.80 |
1:25.61 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Halle Tinegate |
KingstonHull |
1:28.96 |
1:29.22 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:13.19 |
1:13.78 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
2 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:13.02 |
1:14.69 |
5.0 |
+1.67 |
3 |
Maisie Foster |
KingstonHull |
1:13.96 |
1:16.25 |
4.0 |
+2.29 |
4 |
Megan Batterbee |
KingstonHull |
1:13.00 |
1:17.14 |
3.0 |
+4.14 |
5 |
Iyanna Purdy |
KingstonHull |
1:17.18 |
1:18.25 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
6 |
Melissa Machin |
KingstonHull |
1:13.81 |
1:18.32 |
1.0 |
+4.51 |
7 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
KingstonHull |
1:16.79 |
1:22.25 |
|
+5.46 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Barnard |
KingstonHull |
1:21.00 |
1:18.44 |
6.0 |
-2.56 |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:21.66 |
1:20.50 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
3 |
Lillie-May Wilkinson |
KingstonHull |
1:20.04 |
1:23.48 |
4.0 |
+3.44 |
4 |
Olivia Hathway |
KingstonHull |
1:24.54 |
1:24.09 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Molly Marritt |
KingstonHull |
1:21.91 |
1:26.21 |
2.0 |
+4.30 |
6 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
NT |
1:27.15 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Charlotte Crooke |
Kippax |
1:27.45 |
1:27.32 |
|
-0.13 |
8 |
Natasha Clark |
KingstonHull |
1:29.10 |
1:31.22 |
|
+2.12 |
9 |
Hollie Mendoza |
KingstonHull |
1:28.00 |
1:32.73 |
|
+4.73 |
10 |
Cerys Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:32.78 |
1:34.69 |
|
+1.91 |
11 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:36.37 |
1:40.78 |
|
+4.41 |
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
34.74 |
34.82 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Angus Twigger |
Ilkley |
35.37 |
35.28 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
35.86 |
36.75 |
3.5 |
+0.89 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
South Axholm |
36.50 |
36.75 |
3.5 |
+0.25 |
5 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
36.76 |
36.79 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Matson |
Kippax |
44.77 |
42.44 |
6.0 |
-2.33 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
35.44 |
36.35 |
6.0 |
+0.91 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Battye |
Selby |
40.74 |
37.22 |
6.0 |
-3.52 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.98 |
38.49 |
5.0 |
-3.49 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hurdman |
Skegness |
36.53 |
35.21 |
|
-1.32 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.10 |
30.41 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
Brighouse |
30.28 |
30.70 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
30.60 |
30.99 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
4 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
30.88 |
32.87 |
3.0 |
+1.99 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
31.60 |
33.05 |
6.0 |
+1.45 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
KingstonHull |
29.25 |
28.44 |
|
-0.81 |
2 |
Thomas Carr |
New Earswick |
31.73 |
31.04 |
|
-0.69 |
3 |
Joshua McDowell |
New Earswick |
31.72 |
31.42 |
|
-0.30 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Kershaw |
Did Not Compete |
|
Henry Hilton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Alex Thackray |
Did Not Compete |