Splits
16 | ||||||||
|
||||||||
Isaac Banham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.35 | 42.07 | 6.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:46.67 | 1:49.15 | 6.0 | +2.48 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.47 | 42.32 | 6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:17.68 | 1:19.74 | 3.0 | +2.06 | |||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:20.83 | 3:25.58 | 5.0 | +4.75 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:35.01 | 1:35.28 | 6.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.34 | 51.05 | 4.0 | +3.71 | |||
Sienna England-White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.43 | 39.27 | 1.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:39.03 | 1:37.20 | 5.0 | -1.83 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.86 | 52.40 | -3.46 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:38.64 | 1:42.16 | +3.52 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.60 | 45.43 | 3.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.00 | 47.80 | 6.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:27.80 | 1:28.91 | 1.0 | +1.11 | |||
Temira Miles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Clara Morland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 48.42 | 48.11 | -0.31 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 45.35 | 42.32 | 3.0 | -3.03 | |||
Alex Parker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.50 | 37.76 | 6.0 | -1.74 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:18.20 | 1:19.06 | 5.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.86 | 29.78 | 5.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:22.51 | 1:17.23 | -5.28 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:43.40 | 2:42.72 | 6.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:06.10 | 1:06.09 | 5.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 36.42 | 35.90 | 4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:23.58 | 1:23.28 | 6.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 33.65 | 36.03 | 3.0 | +2.38 | |||
Lucy Parker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:08.17 | 3:04.23 | 6.0 | -3.94 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:27.10 | 1:31.96 | 6.0 | +4.86 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.21 | 35.37 | 4.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:27.55 | 1:26.31 | 5.0 | -1.24 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.00 | 46.05 | 5.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.51 | 41.20 | 6.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:38.50 | 1:41.57 | 6.0 | +3.07 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.00 | 39.75 | 5.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.66 | 1:18.79 | 4.0 | +2.13 | |||
Lamara Sneddon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Casey Wain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |