Splits
16 | ||||||||
|
||||||||
Ella Adrian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.02 | 41.61 | 3.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:46.34 | 1:44.03 | -2.31 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 56.43 | 56.90 | +0.47 | ||||
Daniel Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:06.82 | 2:49.38 | 5.0 | -17.44 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:05.54 | 1:10.13 | 1.0 | +4.59 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.82 | 36.23 | 6.0 | -3.59 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:31.34 | 1:27.65 | 2.0 | -3.69 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 34.33 | 33.88 | 3.0 | -0.45 | |||
Charlotte Brigham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.04 | 48.25 | 3.0 | +7.21 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:44.75 | 1:45.31 | +0.56 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.80 | 51.84 | 4.0 | -0.96 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.00 | 49.25 | 3.0 | +4.25 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:15.00 | 1:54.95 | 6.0 | +39.95 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:20.00 | 1:35.31 | +15.31 | ||||
Abbie Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.59 | 47.09 | 4.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:45.78 | 1:48.34 | +2.56 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 50.14 | 48.45 | 5.0 | -1.69 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:24.53 | 1:30.04 | +5.51 | ||||
Ticiano Gomez Colantonio |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 50.67 | 48.05 | 5.0 | -2.62 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.68 | 39.49 | 5.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 56.21 | 52.55 | 4.0 | -3.66 | |||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.12 | 47.40 | 3.0 | -2.72 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:00.25 | 59.16 | 2.0 | -1.09 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 44.01 | 43.59 | 1.0 | -0.42 | |||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 51.34 | 52.91 | 4.0 | +1.57 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:06.07 | 2:16.30 | 2.0 | +10.23 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:40.00 | 1:54.03 | 2.0 | +14.03 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 45.91 | 48.21 | 2.0 | +2.30 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 57.91 | 59.66 | 3.0 | +1.75 | |||
Alistair Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.56 | 39.65 | 6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.81 | 31.96 | 5.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:03.14 | 2:58.41 | 6.0 | -4.73 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.75 | 1:12.87 | 4.0 | +3.12 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.32 | 41.44 | 5.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:25.50 | 1:26.22 | 6.0 | +0.72 | |||
Megan Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:38.75 | 2:42.23 | 6.0 | +3.48 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:20.69 | 1:23.32 | 6.0 | +2.63 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.74 | 33.45 | 6.0 | +1.71 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.32 | 39.01 | 6.0 | +1.69 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:12.29 | 1:18.98 | 5.0 | +6.69 | |||
Jasmine Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 1:04.96 | 56.95 | -8.01 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:07.69 | 1:05.90 | -1.79 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 58.66 | 57.10 | -1.56 | ||||
Viviana Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.68 | 37.27 | 1.0 | -1.41 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:38.15 | 1:35.08 | 3.0 | -3.07 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 54.48 | 53.00 | 5.0 | -1.48 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.15 | 44.08 | 4.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:57.90 | 1:55.08 | 1.0 | -2.82 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 52.21 | 46.99 | 6.0 | -5.22 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:25.63 | 1:27.01 | 3.0 | +1.38 | |||
Claudia Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:43.00 | 1:42.65 | -0.35 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.72 | 1:32.44 | -2.28 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:48.00 | 1:42.46 | -5.54 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:22.79 | 1:20.41 | -2.38 | ||||
Ben Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 38.22 | 38.36 | 4.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:13.53 | 1:12.78 | 6.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.50 | 29.60 | 6.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:17.38 | 1:20.31 | 4.0 | +2.93 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.50 | 1:05.34 | 6.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.64 | 39.50 | 6.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:23.25 | 1:23.56 | 5.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.78 | 32.52 | 6.0 | -0.26 | |||
Scarlett Pateman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 54.63 | 54.04 | 1.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 57.28 | 56.99 | -0.29 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 44.67 | 44.71 | +0.04 | ||||
Abbie Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 36.59 | 38.00 | 3.0 | +1.41 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.70 | 36.27 | 4.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 45.64 | 46.19 | 1.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 31.49 | 33.26 | +1.77 | ||||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:43.06 | 1:50.99 | 3.0 | +7.93 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 46.52 | 48.99 | 1.0 | +2.47 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:02.57 | 1:03.44 | 1.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.01 | 45.62 | 6.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.73 | 42.11 | 3.0 | +0.38 | |||
Kevin Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.87 | 39.09 | 5.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.27 | 30.94 | 5.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 35.00 | 36.02 | 1.0 | +1.02 | |||
Olivia Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:53.37 | 2:51.52 | 4.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.12 | 35.24 | 5.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.85 | 43.16 | 3.0 | +1.31 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:16.42 | 1:19.22 | 5.0 | +2.80 | |||
Beatrix Stanton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.50 | 46.34 | -3.16 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:31.99 | 1:32.10 | 5.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:48.00 | 1:45.82 | -2.18 | ||||
Hannah Stanton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:04.32 | 1:06.60 | 4.0 | +2.28 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 35.50 | 33.75 | -1.75 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.56 | 34.44 | 4.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.65 | 30.17 | 6.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:13.00 | 1:12.89 | -0.11 | ||||
Katrina Stanton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.55 | 38.71 | 2.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:40.88 | 1:36.76 | 6.0 | -4.12 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:40.70 | 1:35.45 | 3.0 | -5.25 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.73 | 44.42 | 5.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Sophie Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.92 | 35.58 | 2.0 | -2.34 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.22 | 46.59 | 4.0 | -2.63 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.81 | 45.09 | 6.0 | -0.72 | |||
Katy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:11.03 | 1:14.65 | 1.0 | +3.62 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.36 | 41.07 | 5.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.25 | 39.81 | 6.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.61 | 46.49 | 3.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.34 | 33.87 | 3.0 | +1.53 | |||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:06.86 | 3:13.91 | 5.0 | +7.05 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.07 | 45.35 | 3.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.11 | 39.64 | 6.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.08 | 40.96 | 5.0 | +1.88 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:11.50 | 1:14.16 | +2.66 |