Splits
16 | ||||||||
|
||||||||
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.68 | 37.93 | 6.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 27.30 | 28.19 | 5.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:00.78 | 1:02.04 | 3.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:22.62 | 1:24.06 | 4.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.01 | 32.73 | 5.0 | -0.28 | |||
John Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:18.17 | 1:11.39 | 5.0 | -6.78 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 29.63 | 29.07 | -0.56 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:20.41 | 1:19.18 | 4.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:53.31 | 2:48.12 | 6.0 | -5.19 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:05.63 | 1:06.48 | 5.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:24.94 | 1:25.42 | 3.0 | +0.48 | |||
Kennedy Akrill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:43.65 | 2:45.48 | 4.0 | +1.83 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:07.12 | 1:07.11 | 1.5 | -0.01 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:25.32 | 1:25.20 | 4.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.37 | 39.72 | 5.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 30.86 | 30.81 | 2.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:15.81 | 1:18.21 | 2.0 | +2.40 | |||
Libby Akrill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.00 | 32.30 | -1.70 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.00 | 42.48 | -1.52 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.31 | 38.77 | -2.54 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:38.59 | 1:34.74 | 4.0 | -3.85 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:12.66 | 1:12.97 | 3.0 | +0.31 | |||
Lowenna Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:03.00 | 2:58.51 | 5.0 | -4.49 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.00 | 1:11.89 | 4.0 | +1.89 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:36.00 | 1:39.01 | +3.01 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:35.00 | 1:38.80 | 1.0 | +3.80 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.00 | 33.85 | 6.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:16.00 | 1:19.81 | +3.81 | ||||
Mawgan Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:38.00 | 1:24.08 | 4.0 | -13.92 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.00 | 34.20 | 6.0 | -4.80 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:25.00 | 1:26.23 | 5.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:00.00 | 2:59.08 | 5.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.00 | 1:15.80 | 5.0 | +2.80 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:34.00 | 1:36.95 | 5.0 | +2.95 | |||
Nasia Barber-Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 47.14 | 44.39 | -2.75 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 2:00.00 | 1:50.61 | -9.39 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:15.00 | 56.32 | 2.0 | -18.68 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 52.56 | 51.53 | 1.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:47.19 | 1:46.43 | -0.76 | ||||
Sophia Barnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Batterbee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:05.95 | 1:06.67 | 3.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:33.32 | 1:34.80 | 3.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:18.72 | 1:21.10 | 5.0 | +2.38 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:13.00 | 1:13.40 | 6.0 | +0.40 | |||
Emma Beadle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabelle Bennett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Anya Betts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:15.50 | 1:10.89 | -4.61 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.00 | 34.96 | -1.04 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:35.29 | 1:28.19 | 4.0 | -7.10 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:18.00 | 1:14.44 | -3.56 | ||||
Isaac Blain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:17.12 | 1:15.10 | 6.0 | -2.02 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:46.09 | 1:42.12 | 6.0 | -3.97 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:25.85 | 1:24.05 | -1.80 | ||||
Matthew Blain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:55.00 | 1:50.23 | 6.0 | -4.77 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:25.00 | 1:21.97 | 6.0 | -3.03 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.53 | 35.83 | -1.70 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:35.00 | 1:31.05 | 5.0 | -3.95 | |||
Holly Boreham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.88 | 35.37 | 4.0 | -2.51 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:37.07 | 1:31.33 | 5.0 | -5.74 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.28 | 41.82 | -1.46 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:03.39 | 1:53.78 | -9.61 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:27.60 | 1:22.46 | 3.0 | -5.14 | |||
Harry Braimbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 1:10.00 | 1:01.38 | -8.62 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:15.00 | 56.80 | 5.0 | -18.20 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:15.00 | 1:05.28 | -9.72 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 1:00.00 | 48.91 | -11.09 | ||||
Olivia Braimbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:50.00 | 2:57.02 | 2.0 | +7.02 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:08.00 | 1:12.67 | +4.67 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:33.00 | 1:33.50 | 6.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:28.00 | 1:24.91 | 6.0 | -3.09 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 31.00 | 32.30 | 3.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:23.00 | 1:25.52 | 6.0 | +2.52 | |||
Jessica Brodie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.88 | 35.40 | 2.5 | -1.48 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:33.29 | 1:32.04 | 3.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:38.49 | 1:38.00 | 3.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:20.88 | 1:18.43 | 4.0 | -2.45 | |||
Jolie Bull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:07.94 | 1:10.15 | 3.0 | +2.21 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.90 | 39.04 | 4.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.21 | 35.77 | 4.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:25.68 | 1:25.24 | 4.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 31.81 | 34.29 | +2.48 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:20.38 | 1:26.27 | 3.0 | +5.89 | |||
Joseph Burke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:10.00 | 55.88 | 3.0 | -14.12 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 2:00.00 | 1:59.40 | -0.60 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Charlotte Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 43.37 | 43.54 | 1.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:47.53 | 1:46.62 | -0.91 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 48.13 | 51.55 | +3.42 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 54.32 | 54.76 | 3.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:35.43 | 1:36.48 | +1.05 | ||||
Ruby Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:13.03 | 2:11.65 | -1.38 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th | 1:00.50 | 59.46 | -1.04 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
22nd | 1:21.70 | 1:11.32 | -10.38 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 51.25 | 50.98 | -0.27 | ||||
William Callanan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.11 | 45.84 | 6.0 | -1.27 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 2:01.00 | 1:52.49 | -8.51 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:28.56 | 1:24.81 | 6.0 | -3.75 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.43 | 38.91 | 6.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:44.30 | 1:38.53 | -5.77 | ||||
Bethan Candlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.51 | 34.92 | 6.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:39.11 | 1:31.35 | -7.76 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Evie Coates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 45.86 | 47.59 | +1.73 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 2:01.00 | 2:01.59 | 2.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:15.09 | 2:10.80 | -4.29 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 1:03.18 | 59.05 | 6.0 | -4.13 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:50.40 | 1:49.58 | 1.0 | -0.82 | |||
Jake Conlon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 39.03 | 37.13 | -1.90 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 28.76 | 28.60 | 3.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:10.42 | 1:07.63 | 6.0 | -2.79 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:39.27 | 2:31.25 | -8.02 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:01.50 | 1:01.26 | 4.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:23.94 | 1:22.31 | 6.0 | -1.63 | |||
Catherine Crees |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:43.47 | 1:28.60 | 5.0 | -14.87 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:27.04 | 1:28.30 | 1.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:44.44 | 1:41.02 | 5.0 | -3.42 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:14.26 | 1:14.68 | +0.42 | ||||
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 55.37 | 51.42 | -3.95 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:13.13 | 1:02.44 | -10.69 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 1:15.18 | 1:07.26 | -7.92 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 49.78 | 47.69 | -2.09 | ||||
Mitchel Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:09.90 | 1:09.85 | 5.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 28.61 | 29.74 | +1.13 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:16.63 | 1:15.79 | 5.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:03.93 | 1:04.82 | 6.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:26.64 | 1:28.17 | 1.0 | +1.53 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 30.43 | 31.53 | 5.0 | +1.10 | |||
Matthew Dixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:36.01 | 1:19.74 | 3.0 | -16.27 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.32 | 28.08 | 6.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.80 | 1:13.21 | 6.0 | -4.59 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:31.00 | 2:40.92 | 6.0 | +9.92 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:04.94 | 1:02.99 | -1.95 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:26.44 | 1:23.34 | 5.0 | -3.10 | |||
Matas Domarkas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 1:10.00 | 1:04.97 | 1.0 | -5.03 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 2:00.00 | 2:15.54 | +15.54 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 1:00.00 | 1:00.17 | +0.17 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:15.00 | 1:28.34 | 1.0 | +13.34 | |||
Catherine Fee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:38.82 | 1:32.19 | 2.0 | -6.63 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:26.60 | 1:23.01 | 5.0 | -3.59 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:45.44 | 1:47.32 | +1.88 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:16.72 | 1:15.05 | -1.67 | ||||
Riley Feehally |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Maisie Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:07.42 | 1:06.73 | 6.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:31.49 | 1:32.18 | 4.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:19.80 | 1:19.81 | 4.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:17.00 | 1:16.54 | -0.46 | ||||
Owen Garside |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Katie Grasby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:44.50 | 3:39.66 | 3.0 | -4.84 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 43.37 | 43.00 | 2.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:37.54 | 1:43.11 | 2.0 | +5.57 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 52.33 | 49.62 | 3.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:02.33 | 2:06.33 | +4.00 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:34.91 | 1:35.25 | +0.34 | ||||
Amy Greenacre |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Billy Greenacre |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:48.00 | 1:41.70 | -6.30 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:25.07 | 1:17.65 | -7.42 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.68 | 36.14 | -2.54 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:41.00 | 1:29.73 | -11.27 | ||||
Katie Greenacre |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:05.87 | 3:03.83 | 5.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.56 | 1:14.53 | 5.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.12 | 46.45 | 5.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.04 | 33.46 | -0.58 | ||||
Morgan Gronow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Abbie Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:43.93 | 1:36.21 | 5.0 | -7.72 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:30.45 | 1:26.06 | 6.0 | -4.39 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:39.40 | 1:35.99 | -3.41 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:17.25 | 1:15.92 | 6.0 | -1.33 | |||
Olivia Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:41.40 | 1:41.20 | 4.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 49.35 | 46.13 | 3.0 | -3.22 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.58 | 52.30 | 3.0 | -3.28 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 52.24 | 50.77 | 5.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.80 | 40.87 | 3.0 | +0.07 | |||
Olivia Hathway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:30.46 | 3:15.18 | 1.0 | -15.28 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:22.62 | 1:18.52 | -4.10 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.63 | 40.21 | 5.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 56.84 | 52.10 | -4.74 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.15 | 36.01 | 3.0 | -2.14 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:36.21 | 1:27.94 | 3.0 | -8.27 | |||
Amy Heath |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:44.38 | 1:46.32 | 1.0 | +1.94 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:35.28 | 1:34.64 | 4.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.11 | 44.42 | -0.69 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:57.38 | 1:57.04 | -0.34 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:21.59 | 1:24.53 | 5.0 | +2.94 | |||
Sophie Heatley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Macie Higinbotham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:41.74 | 1:34.06 | 1.0 | -7.68 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:28.55 | 1:23.85 | -4.70 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:44.62 | 1:43.88 | 1.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.80 | 1:12.34 | 6.0 | -0.46 | |||
Abbie Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:09.73 | 1:11.45 | 5.0 | +1.72 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:34.53 | 1:34.34 | -0.19 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:28.95 | 1:23.22 | 6.0 | -5.73 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:21.90 | 1:20.87 | 6.0 | -1.03 | |||
Michael Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:14.35 | 1:14.24 | 4.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.32 | 31.19 | 4.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:20.65 | 1:20.18 | 2.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:51.66 | 2:52.00 | 3.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:07.38 | 1:08.59 | 3.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:39.72 | 1:41.54 | +1.82 | ||||
Henry Hilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:07.31 | 46.93 | 3.0 | -20.38 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 35.01 | 33.74 | 2.0 | -1.27 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:40.00 | 1:27.57 | -12.43 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Oscar Hilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:41.50 | 1:28.11 | 5.0 | -13.39 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:26.57 | 1:23.97 | 4.0 | -2.60 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:12.14 | 1:10.62 | 6.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:47.09 | 1:39.39 | 5.0 | -7.70 | |||
Marc Homan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Mia Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 46.72 | 41.17 | 6.0 | -5.55 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 2:15.00 | 1:46.59 | 6.0 | -28.41 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 57.74 | 49.00 | 6.0 | -8.74 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 2:37.38 | 2:10.95 | -26.43 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:51.16 | 1:36.31 | 5.0 | -14.85 | |||
Joshua Hurd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 37.50 | 38.31 | 5.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 31.00 | 30.80 | 2.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:17.00 | 1:18.86 | 5.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:47.00 | 2:46.30 | -0.70 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:08.00 | 1:09.08 | 3.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | -4.00 | ||||
Oliver Igoche |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.27 | 42.70 | -1.57 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.84 | 34.40 | 1.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:31.90 | 1:36.72 | +4.82 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:15.07 | 1:15.48 | 5.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:37.26 | 1:40.08 | 4.0 | +2.82 | |||
Mia Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eva Julian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.86 | 40.37 | -0.49 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:41.55 | 1:38.70 | 4.0 | -2.85 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 47.01 | 44.88 | 4.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:09.06 | 2:02.65 | 2.0 | -6.41 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:32.15 | 1:27.32 | -4.83 | ||||
Markus Justovics |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:54.91 | 1:41.61 | 4.0 | -13.30 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 52.07 | 47.24 | 4.0 | -4.83 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point in second stroke after start or turn or during each stroke cycle - Breast |
||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 59.27 | 51.74 | 3.0 | -7.53 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 45.71 | 43.70 | -2.01 | ||||
Landy Kadir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:02.50 | 1:51.01 | 2.0 | -11.49 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 55.00 | 48.91 | 2.0 | -6.09 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:12.30 | 1:08.46 | -3.84 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:10.50 | 1:00.39 | 2.0 | -10.11 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.02 | 40.60 | 4.0 | -2.42 | |||
Zac Kareem |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 51.31 | 47.29 | -4.02 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:27.68 | 2:13.71 | 3.0 | -13.97 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:46.89 | 1:35.19 | 6.0 | -11.70 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.26 | 43.73 | 5.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:55.54 | 1:45.48 | 5.0 | -10.06 | |||
Allanah Kieran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:34.34 | 3:31.30 | 4.0 | -3.04 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.37 | 38.27 | -3.10 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:35.91 | 1:33.28 | 6.0 | -2.63 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 43.41 | 44.28 | 3.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:49.58 | 1:45.35 | -4.23 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:30.18 | 1:28.36 | 1.0 | -1.82 | |||
Gabriella Kieran |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 2:00.00 | 1:39.95 | 4.0 | -20.05 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:41.31 | 1:33.97 | 5.0 | -7.34 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.38 | 44.12 | -3.26 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:58.06 | 1:54.93 | 2.0 | -3.13 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:29.83 | 1:24.61 | 4.0 | -5.22 | |||
Ethan Kingdom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:07.00 | 1:08.24 | 6.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 28.00 | 28.36 | 4.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:11.00 | 1:10.84 | 4.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:39.00 | 2:37.29 | -1.71 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:00.00 | 1:00.15 | 6.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 29.00 | 30.50 | 6.0 | +1.50 | |||
Henri Kingdom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:27.08 | 1:23.31 | 6.0 | -3.77 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:45.84 | 1:26.78 | -19.06 | ||||
Kieran Kipling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:05.19 | 1:46.38 | 3.0 | -18.81 | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:33.07 | 2:10.97 | 4.0 | -22.10 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:38.28 | 1:30.33 | -7.95 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.52 | 38.71 | -2.81 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:49.50 | 1:46.49 | 4.0 | -3.01 | |||
Amy Kitching |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:37.65 | 1:29.41 | 4.0 | -8.24 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:23.28 | 1:21.31 | 6.0 | -1.97 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:50.28 | 1:42.31 | 4.0 | -7.97 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:15.00 | 1:12.64 | 5.0 | -2.36 | |||
Emma Large |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 47.00 | 45.84 | 4.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.30 | 1:06.66 | 2.0 | +13.36 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 52.42 | 56.02 | 2.0 | +3.60 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:08.90 | 1:09.68 | 3.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:40.50 | 1:45.39 | +4.89 | ||||
Scarlett Lees |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:38.68 | 1:27.73 | -10.95 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:27.69 | 1:22.94 | -4.75 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:38.50 | 1:31.84 | -6.66 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:14.40 | 1:10.49 | -3.91 | ||||
Catherine Llina |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Leah Longwa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:36.06 | 3:26.58 | 3.0 | -9.48 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.20 | 34.10 | 6.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:34.18 | 1:31.95 | 4.0 | -2.23 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.42 | 40.32 | 5.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 2:23.37 | 1:56.76 | -26.61 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:23.88 | 1:18.01 | 5.0 | -5.87 | |||
Marco Longwa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:02.06 | 1:33.92 | 6.0 | -28.14 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.54 | 43.02 | 6.0 | -4.52 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.98 | 49.52 | 6.0 | -4.46 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 58.56 | 47.24 | 4.0 | -11.32 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.27 | 36.68 | 6.0 | -4.59 | |||
Melissa Machin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:38.00 | 2:36.70 | -1.30 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.00 | 1:05.21 | 6.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 35.15 | 35.20 | 5.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:24.93 | 1:24.57 | 5.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:12.01 | 1:13.77 | 6.0 | +1.76 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.50 | 30.40 | 5.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:14.91 | 1:16.78 | 4.0 | +1.87 | |||
Abigail Malton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Molly Marritt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:51.64 | 3:00.97 | 2.0 | +9.33 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:08.77 | 1:11.52 | +2.75 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:32.46 | 1:37.10 | 2.0 | +4.64 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 41.66 | 43.63 | 2.0 | +1.97 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:45.00 | 1:32.76 | 3.0 | -12.24 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 31.63 | 33.10 | +1.47 | ||||
Madeleine Mason |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 48.61 | 43.54 | 3.0 | -5.07 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 2:15.00 | 1:56.32 | 3.0 | -18.68 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:12.05 | 1:01.22 | -10.83 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:04.95 | 52.07 | 5.0 | -12.88 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:00.00 | 1:36.51 | 4.0 | -23.49 | |||
Grace Massam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.75 | 39.39 | 6.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:41.03 | 1:43.74 | 1.0 | +2.71 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 48.48 | 47.26 | 5.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:20.29 | 1:48.78 | 5.0 | -31.51 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:30.36 | 1:29.26 | -1.10 | ||||
Jessica McCollin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.99 | 35.70 | -2.29 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:35.47 | 1:28.11 | -7.36 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.00 | 41.47 | -1.53 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 2:03.67 | 1:54.61 | -9.06 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:27.55 | 1:21.26 | -6.29 | ||||
Joshua McCollin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:54.88 | 1:39.33 | 5.0 | -15.55 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.26 | 43.53 | 5.0 | -3.73 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 56.82 | 58.93 | 3.0 | +2.11 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 53.83 | 47.19 | 5.0 | -6.64 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.48 | 39.73 | 5.0 | -0.75 | |||
Hollie McMullen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Hollie Mendoza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:16.32 | 1:16.55 | 1.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:49.38 | 1:49.10 | -0.28 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 49.49 | 50.32 | +0.83 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.64 | 35.25 | 4.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:31.69 | 1:32.98 | 1.0 | +1.29 | |||
Olivia Mendoza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.75 | 36.22 | 6.0 | -3.53 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.00 | 1:30.84 | -3.16 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.08 | 42.59 | -0.49 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:05.13 | 2:02.30 | 3.0 | -2.83 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:26.85 | 1:26.40 | 3.0 | -0.45 | |||
Nick Mills |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Emma Newmarch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:53.33 | 2:59.21 | 4.0 | +5.88 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:10.59 | 1:14.28 | 2.0 | +3.69 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:30.61 | 1:39.01 | +8.40 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:22.09 | 1:26.29 | 4.0 | +4.20 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 32.02 | 34.72 | +2.70 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:19.65 | 1:26.31 | 5.0 | +6.66 | |||
Madeleine Parsons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:04.50 | 3:08.38 | 3.0 | +3.88 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:16.23 | 1:16.95 | 2.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:41.40 | 1:43.64 | 3.0 | +2.24 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:31.50 | 1:32.41 | 1.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.81 | 36.40 | 6.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:25.54 | 1:32.66 | 3.0 | +7.12 | |||
Megan Parsons |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:14.74 | 1:13.12 | 3.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:33.07 | 1:34.41 | 4.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 42.86 | 42.63 | 4.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.56 | 34.46 | 5.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:28.26 | 1:26.38 | 4.0 | -1.88 | |||
Amelia Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.99 | 33.05 | -1.94 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:26.43 | 1:23.32 | 3.0 | -3.11 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.40 | 1:40.79 | 6.0 | -4.61 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:16.94 | 1:13.45 | 1.0 | -3.49 | |||
Denis Pociopko |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 51.25 | 48.15 | 6.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:46.81 | 1:40.47 | 3.0 | -6.34 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:00.00 | 43.97 | 4.0 | -16.03 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:15.00 | 1:07.58 | 2.0 | -7.42 | |||
Daniel Pollard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:45.07 | 1:41.09 | -3.98 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:18.58 | 1:15.31 | 5.0 | -3.27 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:40.00 | 1:29.78 | -10.22 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:26.00 | 1:25.16 | -0.84 | ||||
Fraser Pollard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 54.05 | 51.19 | -2.86 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 54.05 | 1:03.19 | 1.0 | +9.14 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 46.33 | 42.43 | 2.0 | -3.90 | |||
Heidi Porter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.47 | 37.35 | 4.0 | -2.12 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:43.44 | 1:39.37 | -4.07 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.17 | 47.21 | -0.96 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:09.96 | 2:02.27 | 4.0 | -7.69 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:27.72 | 1:27.51 | 2.0 | -0.21 | |||
Thomas Powdrell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 55.00 | 44.88 | -10.12 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:15.00 | 1:53.66 | 4.0 | -21.34 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:45.00 | 1:24.33 | 6.0 | -20.67 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 50.00 | 38.59 | -11.41 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:55.00 | 1:38.02 | 3.0 | -16.98 | |||
Isabella Priestley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 48.41 | 49.70 | +1.29 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 2:01.55 | 2:03.63 | +2.08 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:05.66 | 1:00.67 | -4.99 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:22.72 | 2:10.63 | -12.09 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:57.09 | 1:50.36 | -6.73 | ||||
Iyanna Purdy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:54.70 | 3:00.94 | 6.0 | +6.24 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:11.32 | 1:16.25 | 4.0 | +4.93 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:39.79 | 1:37.44 | 2.0 | -2.35 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:35.01 | 1:38.54 | 2.0 | +3.53 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.69 | 34.33 | 6.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:17.18 | 1:21.95 | 6.0 | +4.77 | |||
Paniz Rajabalian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:16.56 | 1:14.95 | 4.0 | -1.61 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:47.60 | 1:44.13 | 2.0 | -3.47 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:33.93 | 1:28.72 | 3.0 | -5.21 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:26.34 | 1:27.90 | 6.0 | +1.56 | |||
Parsa Rajabalian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.64 | 37.25 | -6.39 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:49.61 | 1:35.97 | -13.64 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.87 | 46.08 | -2.79 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:08.33 | 1:57.83 | 6.0 | -10.50 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:33.21 | 1:24.22 | -8.99 | ||||
Emily Rickinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:37.99 | 1:33.92 | -4.07 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.99 | 49.20 | -1.79 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:49.08 | 1:47.01 | -2.07 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:24.60 | 1:23.49 | 5.0 | -1.11 | |||
Millie Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Loyd Roustoby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:17.24 | 1:16.44 | 6.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:40.00 | 1:40.67 | 4.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:31.80 | 1:30.86 | 6.0 | -0.94 | |||
Amelia Rozenbrock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.00 | 35.13 | -0.87 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:34.00 | 1:27.44 | -6.56 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:35.00 | 1:30.18 | 6.0 | -4.82 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:22.00 | 1:18.86 | -3.14 | ||||
Amy Russell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:50.43 | 3:39.31 | 1.0 | -11.12 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 41.87 | 39.61 | 5.0 | -2.26 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:37.19 | 1:35.09 | 2.0 | -2.10 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.78 | 45.29 | 6.0 | -3.49 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
13th | 2:04.78 | 2:01.94 | -2.84 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:30.47 | 1:29.32 | -1.15 | ||||
Evan Russell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Heidi Sage |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 1:10.00 | 1:02.67 | -7.33 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 1:00.00 | 50.07 | -9.93 | ||||
Coby Spence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 2:30.00 | 2:21.83 | -8.17 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 1:10.00 | 1:12.39 | +2.39 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 1:15.00 | 1:11.07 | -3.93 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 1:00.00 | 53.32 | -6.68 | ||||
Liam Spence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:14.62 | 1:10.80 | 6.0 | -3.82 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 28.91 | 28.61 | 2.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:10.68 | 1:09.81 | 5.0 | -0.87 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:00.22 | 1:00.39 | 5.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:21.59 | 1:20.96 | 6.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.03 | 32.42 | 6.0 | -0.61 | |||
Macintrye Spence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:30.00 | 2:07.16 | -22.84 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 1:10.00 | 1:02.77 | -7.23 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:15.00 | 1:07.84 | -7.16 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 1:00.00 | 47.44 | -12.56 | ||||
Edie Spencer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.48 | 37.75 | +0.27 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:30.51 | 1:29.23 | 3.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:53.18 | 1:47.04 | 6.0 | -6.14 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:22.83 | 1:22.70 | 6.0 | -0.13 | |||
Marta Stawicka |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 49.31 | 41.83 | 4.0 | -7.48 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 2:10.00 | 1:53.57 | 4.0 | -16.43 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 57.75 | 52.75 | 3.0 | -5.00 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:20.00 | 2:04.78 | -15.22 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:54.16 | 1:40.49 | 3.0 | -13.67 | |||
Reece Sugden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Madeleine Taite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Charlotte Tate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:30.00 | 1:25.07 | -4.93 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:22.38 | 1:23.22 | 4.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:46.10 | 1:42.58 | 3.0 | -3.52 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:12.28 | 1:12.95 | 4.0 | +0.67 | |||
Emily Tate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lily Tate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Teasdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:50.69 | 1:42.27 | 3.0 | -8.42 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 50.19 | 48.93 | 1.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 57.69 | 53.53 | 2.0 | -4.16 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 50.48 | 51.63 | 3.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.44 | 42.12 | 1.0 | +0.68 | |||
Shona Thurston |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:23.57 | 1:25.73 | 3.0 | +2.16 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:01.00 | 2:06.80 | 1.0 | +5.80 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 54.87 | 56.10 | 3.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.44 | 38.68 | 5.0 | +1.24 | |||
Halle Tinegate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:22.41 | 1:18.57 | -3.84 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:45.73 | 1:45.12 | 1.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.28 | 36.51 | 5.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:33.31 | 1:34.48 | 2.0 | +1.17 | |||
Neve Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Phoebe Tomlinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:00.76 | 2:59.85 | 4.0 | -0.91 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.08 | 1:14.22 | 6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:39.47 | 1:43.21 | 5.0 | +3.74 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:27.86 | 1:30.25 | 2.0 | +2.39 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.14 | 34.99 | -1.15 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:23.45 | 1:24.61 | 5.0 | +1.16 | |||
Elise Waltham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Maddison Waltham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:33.53 | 1:28.29 | 6.0 | -5.24 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:29.24 | 1:24.81 | -4.43 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.22 | 1:32.83 | 6.0 | -4.39 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:20.45 | 1:17.82 | 6.0 | -2.63 | |||
Leon Walton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.33 | 42.33 | -3.00 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 2:20.38 | 1:54.81 | -25.57 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:32.13 | 1:26.23 | -5.90 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 40.47 | 39.28 | 5.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:38.81 | 1:36.20 | 6.0 | -2.61 | |||
Adrianna Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lillie May Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:51.00 | 2:47.01 | 6.0 | -3.99 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.00 | 1:09.67 | 4.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:39.00 | 1:36.53 | 3.0 | -2.47 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:20.00 | 1:18.44 | 6.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.00 | 32.10 | 4.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:20.00 | 1:22.43 | 5.0 | +2.43 | |||
Alicia Willert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.00 | 38.73 | -4.27 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:44.48 | 1:34.70 | -9.78 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 47.76 | 46.42 | 2.0 | -1.34 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 2:11.48 | 1:55.57 | -15.91 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:33.76 | 1:28.75 | -5.01 | ||||
Hannah Willingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:38.00 | 2:36.78 | -1.22 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:04.55 | 1:05.24 | 5.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:20.50 | 1:26.27 | 3.0 | +5.77 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:11.50 | 1:19.21 | 4.0 | +7.71 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 29.69 | 30.74 | 3.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:13.88 | 1:16.92 | 3.0 | +3.04 | |||
Codie Winter-Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 54.61 | 50.67 | -3.94 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:10.03 | 1:08.19 | -1.84 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 1:10.50 | 1:05.80 | -4.70 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 51.89 | 47.06 | -4.83 | ||||
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.90 | 35.20 | 5.0 | -3.70 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:31.08 | 1:27.46 | 4.0 | -3.62 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:56.62 | 1:52.97 | 3.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:22.73 | 1:19.42 | -3.31 | ||||
Logan Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:26.02 | 1:21.20 | 2.0 | -4.82 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.25 | 30.44 | 6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:21.77 | 1:19.33 | 3.0 | -2.44 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:55.00 | 2:54.77 | 2.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:10.24 | 1:10.63 | +0.39 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:37.51 | 1:38.14 | +0.63 |