Splits
16 | ||||||||
|
||||||||
Bayley Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.59 | 40.74 | 5.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.16 | 31.17 | 6.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:36.43 | 1:22.96 | 5.0 | -13.47 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:14.18 | 1:11.96 | -2.22 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 42.70 | 38.76 | -3.94 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated at turn - Breast |
||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 43.28 | 39.46 | 6.0 | -3.82 | |||
Keira Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.99 | 40.07 | 5.0 | -5.92 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 58.94 | 53.70 | 4.0 | -5.24 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 52.08 | 49.45 | 4.0 | -2.63 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | NT | 1:34.09 | npt | ||||
Imogen Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:44.01 | 1:35.23 | 5.0 | -8.78 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.96 | 44.02 | 5.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.95 | 51.73 | 5.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:00.00 | 51.55 | 4.0 | -8.45 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.21 | 38.45 | 5.0 | -0.76 | |||
Kate Challenger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 47.94 | 39.94 | -8.00 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:06.00 | 57.23 | 2.0 | -8.77 | |||
Daisy Evers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | NT | 2:06.74 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | NT | 53.57 | npt | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd | NT | 1:11.58 | npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | NT | 1:02.08 | npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | NT | 51.78 | npt | ||||
Megan Felstead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Charlie Finch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:51.65 | 1:50.47 | -1.18 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 52.04 | 53.43 | +1.39 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 56.92 | 57.13 | +0.21 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 54.76 | 55.44 | 1.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.55 | 45.63 | +1.08 | ||||
Ria Finch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:49.81 | 2:52.26 | 3.0 | +2.45 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:09.12 | 1:11.71 | +2.59 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:31.73 | 1:35.40 | 4.0 | +3.67 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:28.31 | 1:24.97 | 5.0 | -3.34 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Grace Litchfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:42.01 | 2:42.61 | 5.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:09.73 | 1:10.09 | 6.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 35.57 | 35.19 | 6.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:30.01 | 1:29.51 | 6.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 32.95 | 34.03 | 5.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.22 | 40.39 | 6.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:16.70 | 1:20.46 | 6.0 | +3.76 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.08 | 31.95 | 1.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:14.54 | 1:18.35 | 1.0 | +3.81 | |||
Amelia Longden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 45.29 | 43.60 | 2.0 | -1.69 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 59.23 | 59.10 | 1.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | NT | 1:56.68 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | NT | 53.62 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Paula Mellor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.23 | 36.93 | -6.30 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 1:30.02 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.85 | 42.15 | -4.70 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | NT | 48.28 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 1:19.82 | npt | ||||
Leah Mullins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Taverner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 44.42 | 41.59 | 4.0 | -2.83 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.38 | 51.92 | 5.0 | +0.54 | |||
Jessica Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:12.62 | 1:09.67 | -2.95 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 37.06 | 35.77 | -1.29 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:38.46 | 1:33.72 | 5.0 | -4.74 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 42.40 | 44.46 | 2.0 | +2.06 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 32.44 | 35.68 | +3.24 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:20.31 | 1:28.72 | 2.0 | +8.41 |