Splits
16 | ||||||||
|
||||||||
Anneka Barmby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 38.61 | npt | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.56 | 46.29 | 4.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.83 | 34.24 | 1.0 | +0.41 | |||
Ben Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.04 | 39.21 | 3.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:21.19 | 1:18.36 | 6.0 | -2.83 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.11 | 30.26 | 3.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:13.46 | 1:08.99 | -4.47 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.37 | 34.79 | 6.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:31.42 | 1:29.66 | 6.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 32.50 | 32.92 | 5.0 | +0.42 | |||
Daisy Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 44.88 | 44.57 | 1.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.41 | 59.35 | +3.94 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:44.34 | 1:48.45 | +4.11 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT | 2:02.21 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:41.82 | 1:42.31 | 2.0 | +0.49 | |||
Martha Garnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | NT | 3:36.90 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
8th | 1:55.48 | 1:55.06 | -0.42 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.29 | 39.39 | 6.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:50.13 | 1:40.09 | 1.0 | -10.04 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 57.06 | 57.89 | 3.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ruby Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:47.75 | 3:19.24 | 6.0 | -28.51 | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT | 1:40.28 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 38.74 | 38.98 | +0.24 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.88 | 48.96 | 2.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:58.01 | 1:49.16 | 4.0 | -8.85 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.83 | 41.23 | -2.60 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:35.52 | 1:27.33 | 2.0 | -8.19 | |||
Ellis Kaye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.37 | 37.12 | +0.75 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:31.42 | 1:28.61 | 6.0 | -2.81 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.24 | 50.89 | 5.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.80 | 41.06 | 3.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:25.39 | 1:25.22 | 1.0 | -0.17 | |||
Emily Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.17 | 32.73 | -1.44 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:24.75 | 1:20.92 | -3.83 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 45.36 | 44.92 | 4.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.27 | 36.69 | 6.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:19.00 | 1:14.83 | -4.17 | ||||
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:55.45 | 2:55.96 | 6.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:12.89 | 1:12.24 | 3.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 38.13 | 39.53 | 2.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.19 | 35.26 | 6.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.95 | 46.19 | 5.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:23.11 | 1:22.23 | -0.88 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.77 | 33.26 | 5.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:23.38 | 1:26.88 | 3.0 | +3.50 | |||
Julia Millington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Cameron Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 29.97 | 28.78 | -1.19 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:26.89 | 1:19.31 | 6.0 | -7.58 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:53.74 | 2:42.37 | -11.37 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:10.83 | 1:07.08 | -3.75 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.67 | 35.80 | 5.0 | -0.87 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:26.63 | 1:26.19 | 4.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.07 | 35.58 | 4.0 | +0.51 | |||
Emma Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Dylan Walch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Walch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 49.52 | 48.44 | -1.08 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 55.85 | 56.85 | 1.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 53.09 | 55.49 | +2.40 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | NT | 2:03.84 | npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:02.97 | 1:03.63 | 2.0 | +0.66 | |||
Laura Whittington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT | 3:21.79 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.96 | 37.39 | -0.57 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.06 | 51.27 | 6.0 | -0.79 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.16 | 41.93 | 5.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 43.47 | 43.98 | 4.0 | +0.51 |