16 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
3:08.17 |
3:04.23 |
6.0 |
-3.94 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
3:47.75 |
3:19.24 |
6.0 |
-28.51 |
2 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
NT |
3:21.79 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Allanah Kieran |
Hull |
3:34.34 |
3:31.30 |
4.0 |
-3.04 |
4 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
3:44.50 |
3:39.66 |
3.0 |
-4.84 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oona Gregory |
York City |
3:15.20 |
3:06.61 |
|
-8.59 |
2 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
3:15.20 |
3:07.44 |
|
-7.76 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
2:59.91 |
2:56.98 |
6.0 |
-2.93 |
2 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
3:03.47 |
3:20.76 |
5.0 |
+17.29 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
3:10.73 |
3:07.61 |
6.0 |
-3.12 |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
3:06.86 |
3:13.91 |
5.0 |
+7.05 |
3 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
3:26.55 |
3:17.39 |
4.0 |
-9.16 |
4 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
3:36.06 |
3:26.58 |
3.0 |
-9.48 |
5 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
NT |
3:36.90 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
3:50.43 |
3:39.31 |
1.0 |
-11.12 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marco Longwa |
Hull |
2:02.06 |
1:33.92 |
6.0 |
-28.14 |
2 |
Joshua McCollin |
Hull |
1:54.88 |
1:39.33 |
5.0 |
-15.55 |
3 |
Markus Justovics |
Hull |
1:54.91 |
1:41.61 |
4.0 |
-13.30 |
4 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:43.06 |
1:50.99 |
3.0 |
+7.93 |
5 |
Landy Kadir |
Hull |
2:02.50 |
1:51.01 |
2.0 |
-11.49 |
6 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
2:02.84 |
2:00.93 |
1.0 |
-1.91 |
7 |
Macintrye Spence |
Hull |
2:30.00 |
2:07.16 |
|
-22.84 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Lewis |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Isaac Heavisides |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
1:27.08 |
1:23.31 |
6.0 |
-3.77 |
2 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
1:47.70 |
1:43.04 |
5.0 |
-4.66 |
3 |
Lucas Edmonds |
York City |
1:58.40 |
1:43.93 |
4.0 |
-14.47 |
4 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
2:05.19 |
1:46.38 |
3.0 |
-18.81 |
5 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:57.00 |
1:54.07 |
2.0 |
-2.93 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Dalton Pears |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
2:55.45 |
2:55.96 |
6.0 |
+0.51 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
3:07.00 |
2:58.51 |
6.0 |
-8.49 |
2 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
3:06.88 |
2:59.66 |
5.0 |
-7.22 |
3 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Hull |
3:00.76 |
2:59.85 |
4.0 |
-0.91 |
4 |
Madeleine Parsons |
Hull |
3:04.50 |
3:08.38 |
3.0 |
+3.88 |
5 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
3:12.20 |
3:12.06 |
2.0 |
-0.14 |
6 |
Rebecca Fidler |
York City |
4:00.00 |
3:14.94 |
1.0 |
-45.06 |
7 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
3:20.03 |
3:16.23 |
|
-3.80 |
8 |
Elizabeth Wright |
York City |
4:03.23 |
3:47.80 |
|
-15.43 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abigail Dennis |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lillie May Wilkinson |
Hull |
2:51.00 |
2:47.01 |
6.0 |
-3.99 |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
2:46.00 |
2:49.38 |
5.0 |
+3.38 |
3 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
2:53.37 |
2:51.52 |
4.0 |
-1.85 |
4 |
Ria Finch |
Dearne Vy |
2:49.81 |
2:52.26 |
3.0 |
+2.45 |
5 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
Hull |
2:50.00 |
2:57.02 |
2.0 |
+7.02 |
6 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
2:51.95 |
2:58.50 |
1.0 |
+6.55 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Iyanna Purdy |
Hull |
2:54.70 |
3:00.94 |
6.0 |
+6.24 |
2 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
3:05.87 |
3:03.83 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
3 |
Niamh McKeating |
Selby |
3:18.70 |
3:15.59 |
4.0 |
-3.11 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
3:05.60 |
2:53.66 |
|
-11.94 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shona Thurston |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Leah Pinder |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
2:38.75 |
2:42.23 |
6.0 |
+3.48 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
2:42.01 |
2:42.61 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
Kennedy Akrill |
Hull |
2:43.65 |
2:45.48 |
4.0 |
+1.83 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
2:52.42 |
2:53.42 |
6.0 |
+1.00 |
2 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
Hull |
3:03.00 |
2:58.51 |
5.0 |
-4.49 |
3 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
2:53.33 |
2:59.21 |
4.0 |
+5.88 |
4 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
3:07.20 |
3:00.62 |
3.0 |
-6.58 |
5 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
2:51.64 |
3:00.97 |
2.0 |
+9.33 |
6 |
Olivia Hathway |
Hull |
3:30.46 |
3:15.18 |
1.0 |
-15.28 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
2:38.00 |
2:36.70 |
|
-1.30 |
2 |
Hannah Willingham |
Hull |
2:38.00 |
2:36.78 |
|
-1.22 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Parsons |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marco Longwa |
Hull |
47.54 |
43.02 |
6.0 |
-4.52 |
2 |
Joshua McCollin |
Hull |
47.26 |
43.53 |
5.0 |
-3.73 |
3 |
Markus Justovics |
Hull |
52.07 |
47.24 |
4.0 |
-4.83 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
50.12 |
47.40 |
3.0 |
-2.72 |
5 |
Landy Kadir |
Hull |
55.00 |
48.91 |
2.0 |
-6.09 |
6 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
46.52 |
48.99 |
1.0 |
+2.47 |
7 |
Fraser Pollard |
Hull |
54.05 |
51.19 |
|
-2.86 |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
49.94 |
53.78 |
|
+3.84 |
9 |
Harry Braimbridge |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
1:01.38 |
|
-8.62 |
10 |
Macintrye Spence |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
1:02.77 |
|
-7.23 |
11 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
1:05.00 |
1:06.37 |
|
+1.37 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nathan Carrington |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
47.11 |
45.84 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Dalton Pears |
Team Jorvik |
46.44 |
46.06 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Denis Pociopko |
Hull |
51.25 |
48.15 |
6.0 |
-3.10 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
52.21 |
49.32 |
5.0 |
-2.89 |
3 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
51.34 |
52.91 |
4.0 |
+1.57 |
4 |
Joseph Burke |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
55.88 |
3.0 |
-14.12 |
5 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:01.98 |
1:00.92 |
2.0 |
-1.06 |
6 |
Matas Domarkas |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
1:04.97 |
1.0 |
-5.03 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
43.00 |
38.17 |
|
-4.83 |
2 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
45.33 |
42.33 |
|
-3.00 |
3 |
Zac Kareem |
Hull |
51.31 |
47.29 |
|
-4.02 |
4 |
Lucas Edmonds |
York City |
54.59 |
47.32 |
|
-7.27 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
43.35 |
42.07 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
49.14 |
50.91 |
6.0 |
+1.77 |
2 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
48.45 |
51.09 |
5.0 |
+2.64 |
3 |
Joseph Dennis |
Team Jorvik |
47.00 |
54.40 |
4.0 |
+7.40 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Powdrell |
Hull |
55.00 |
44.88 |
|
-10.12 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Smith |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlie Fricker |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
46.75 |
43.79 |
6.0 |
-2.96 |
2 |
Ticiano Gomez Colantonio |
Pocklington |
50.67 |
48.05 |
5.0 |
-2.62 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
43.24 |
38.98 |
|
-4.26 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George McVey |
Did Not Compete |
|
Daniel Horsley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:42.50 |
1:45.50 |
6.0 |
+3.00 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:45.00 |
1:52.27 |
6.0 |
+7.27 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:43.00 |
1:42.65 |
|
-0.35 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:27.10 |
1:31.96 |
6.0 |
+4.86 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:44.30 |
1:34.18 |
6.0 |
-10.12 |
2 |
Abbie Harris |
Hull |
1:43.93 |
1:36.21 |
5.0 |
-7.72 |
3 |
Gabriella Kieran |
Hull |
2:00.00 |
1:39.95 |
4.0 |
-20.05 |
4 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:40.28 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Oona Gregory |
York City |
1:45.00 |
1:42.28 |
2.0 |
-2.72 |
6 |
Amy Heath |
Hull |
1:44.38 |
1:46.32 |
1.0 |
+1.94 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Lees |
Hull |
1:38.68 |
1:27.73 |
|
-10.95 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
1:33.53 |
1:28.29 |
6.0 |
-5.24 |
2 |
Catherine Crees |
Hull |
1:43.47 |
1:28.60 |
5.0 |
-14.87 |
3 |
Amy Kitching |
Hull |
1:37.65 |
1:29.41 |
4.0 |
-8.24 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:31.58 |
1:32.01 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:38.82 |
1:32.19 |
2.0 |
-6.63 |
6 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
1:41.74 |
1:34.06 |
1.0 |
-7.68 |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:46.01 |
1:41.43 |
|
-4.58 |
8 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
1:55.48 |
1:55.06 |
|
-0.42 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
|
Lucy Jordan |
|
1 |
Charlotte Tate |
Hull |
1:30.00 |
1:25.07 |
|
-4.93 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
39.56 |
39.65 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
42.59 |
40.74 |
5.0 |
-1.85 |
3 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
40.80 |
41.35 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
47.37 |
46.24 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
50.48 |
49.07 |
5.0 |
-1.41 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
47.15 |
42.11 |
|
-5.04 |
2 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
44.27 |
42.70 |
|
-1.57 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Wales |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
39.50 |
37.76 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
2 |
Joshua Hurd |
Hull |
37.50 |
38.31 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
38.22 |
38.36 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
39.04 |
39.21 |
3.0 |
+0.17 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
45.51 |
44.81 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
37.68 |
37.93 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
2 |
Kevin Pickering |
Pocklington |
38.87 |
39.09 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
39.80 |
40.35 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |
4 |
Henry Hilton |
Hull |
1:07.31 |
46.93 |
3.0 |
-20.38 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
39.03 |
37.13 |
|
-1.90 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:11.22 |
1:07.93 |
6.0 |
-3.29 |
2 |
Abbie Hill |
Hull |
1:09.73 |
1:11.45 |
5.0 |
+1.72 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:10.92 |
1:12.08 |
4.0 |
+1.16 |
4 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:12.89 |
1:12.24 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
5 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:13.12 |
1:13.34 |
2.0 |
+0.22 |
6 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:11.03 |
1:14.65 |
1.0 |
+3.62 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Hull |
1:14.08 |
1:14.22 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
2 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:15.40 |
1:14.35 |
5.0 |
-1.05 |
3 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:16.56 |
1:14.95 |
4.0 |
-1.61 |
4 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:17.12 |
1:16.38 |
3.0 |
-0.74 |
5 |
Madeleine Parsons |
Hull |
1:16.23 |
1:16.95 |
2.0 |
+0.72 |
6 |
Lizzy Palin |
Team Jorvik |
1:19.06 |
1:18.53 |
1.0 |
-0.53 |
7 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
1:22.41 |
1:18.57 |
|
-3.84 |
8 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:16.98 |
1:18.87 |
|
+1.89 |
9 |
Amy Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.19 |
1:19.09 |
|
-2.10 |
10 |
Rebecca Fidler |
York City |
1:35.01 |
1:19.10 |
|
-15.91 |
11 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:21.75 |
1:19.97 |
|
-1.78 |
12 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
1:25.55 |
1:21.13 |
|
-4.42 |
13 |
Elizabeth Wright |
York City |
1:32.72 |
1:36.86 |
|
+4.14 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anya Betts |
Hull |
1:15.50 |
1:10.89 |
|
-4.61 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Foster |
Hull |
1:07.42 |
1:06.73 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:10.02 |
1:07.76 |
5.0 |
-2.26 |
3 |
Lillie May Wilkinson |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
1:09.67 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
4 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
1:07.94 |
1:10.15 |
3.0 |
+2.21 |
5 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
1:09.12 |
1:10.44 |
2.0 |
+1.32 |
6 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:10.89 |
1:11.63 |
1.0 |
+0.74 |
7 |
Ria Finch |
Dearne Vy |
1:09.12 |
1:11.71 |
|
+2.59 |
8 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
Hull |
1:08.00 |
1:12.67 |
|
+4.67 |
9 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:10.95 |
1:13.75 |
|
+2.80 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Blake |
Team Jorvik |
1:13.50 |
1:12.90 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
1:13.56 |
1:14.53 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
3 |
Iyanna Purdy |
Hull |
1:11.32 |
1:16.25 |
4.0 |
+4.93 |
4 |
Shona Thurston |
Hull |
1:23.57 |
1:25.73 |
3.0 |
+2.16 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
1:12.62 |
1:09.67 |
|
-2.95 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Pinder |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
1:04.00 |
1:05.21 |
6.0 |
+1.21 |
2 |
Hannah Willingham |
Hull |
1:04.55 |
1:05.24 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
3 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:04.32 |
1:06.60 |
4.0 |
+2.28 |
4 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:05.95 |
1:06.67 |
3.0 |
+0.72 |
5 |
Kennedy Akrill |
Hull |
1:07.12 |
1:07.11 |
1.5 |
-0.01 |
5 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:08.26 |
1:07.11 |
1.5 |
-1.15 |
7 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:06.83 |
1:10.92 |
|
+4.09 |
8 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
1:08.77 |
1:11.52 |
|
+2.75 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:09.73 |
1:10.09 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:11.01 |
1:11.13 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
3 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
1:11.89 |
4.0 |
+1.89 |
4 |
Megan Parsons |
Hull |
1:14.74 |
1:13.12 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
5 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:10.59 |
1:14.28 |
2.0 |
+3.69 |
6 |
Hollie Mendoza |
Hull |
1:16.32 |
1:16.55 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
7 |
Olivia Hathway |
Hull |
1:22.62 |
1:18.52 |
|
-4.10 |
8 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:17.91 |
1:19.60 |
|
+1.69 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Anna Adams |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marco Longwa |
Hull |
53.98 |
49.52 |
6.0 |
-4.46 |
2 |
Harry Braimbridge |
Hull |
1:15.00 |
56.80 |
5.0 |
-18.20 |
3 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
1:04.21 |
58.34 |
4.0 |
-5.87 |
4 |
Joshua McCollin |
Hull |
56.82 |
58.93 |
3.0 |
+2.11 |
5 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:00.25 |
59.16 |
2.0 |
-1.09 |
6 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:02.57 |
1:03.44 |
1.0 |
+0.87 |
7 |
Macintrye Spence |
Hull |
1:15.00 |
1:07.84 |
|
-7.16 |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:10.50 |
1:08.45 |
|
-2.05 |
9 |
Landy Kadir |
Hull |
1:12.30 |
1:08.46 |
|
-3.84 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Markus Justovics |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point in second stroke after start or turn or during each stroke cycle - Breast |
|
Fraser Pollard |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated at turn - Breast |
|
Alex Lewis |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated at turn - Breast |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dalton Pears |
Team Jorvik |
1:54.50 |
2:04.42 |
6.0 |
+9.92 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
2:01.00 |
2:00.50 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
2:05.00 |
2:03.25 |
5.0 |
-1.75 |
3 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
2:33.07 |
2:10.97 |
4.0 |
-22.10 |
4 |
Zac Kareem |
Hull |
2:27.68 |
2:13.71 |
3.0 |
-13.97 |
5 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
2:06.07 |
2:16.30 |
2.0 |
+10.23 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Billy Greenacre |
Hull |
1:48.00 |
1:41.70 |
|
-6.30 |
2 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
2:01.00 |
1:52.49 |
|
-8.51 |
3 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
2:20.38 |
1:54.81 |
|
-25.57 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:43.36 |
1:49.90 |
6.0 |
+6.54 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:46.67 |
1:49.15 |
6.0 |
+2.48 |
2 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
1:59.00 |
1:50.72 |
5.0 |
-8.28 |
3 |
Thomas Powdrell |
Hull |
2:15.00 |
1:53.66 |
4.0 |
-21.34 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
1:45.07 |
1:41.09 |
|
-3.98 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isaac Blain |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
|
Leo Maloigne |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane - Breast |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Blain |
Hull |
1:55.00 |
1:50.23 |
6.0 |
-4.77 |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:53.30 |
1:52.26 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Loyd Roustoby |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
|
Daniel Horsley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mendoza |
Hull |
39.75 |
36.22 |
6.0 |
-3.53 |
2 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
38.70 |
36.84 |
5.0 |
-1.86 |
3 |
Heidi Porter |
Hull |
39.47 |
37.35 |
4.0 |
-2.12 |
4 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
40.13 |
38.57 |
3.0 |
-1.56 |
5 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
37.55 |
38.71 |
2.0 |
+1.16 |
6 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
38.43 |
39.27 |
1.0 |
+0.84 |
7 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
40.72 |
39.76 |
|
-0.96 |
8 |
Eva Julian |
Hull |
40.86 |
40.37 |
|
-0.49 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
46.72 |
41.17 |
6.0 |
-5.55 |
2 |
Ruby Gilbertson |
Team Jorvik |
44.62 |
41.67 |
5.0 |
-2.95 |
3 |
Marta Stawicka |
Hull |
49.31 |
41.83 |
4.0 |
-7.48 |
4 |
Madeleine Mason |
Hull |
48.61 |
43.54 |
3.0 |
-5.07 |
5 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vy |
45.29 |
43.60 |
2.0 |
-1.69 |
6 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
44.88 |
44.57 |
1.0 |
-0.31 |
7 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
52.09 |
45.70 |
|
-6.39 |
8 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
50.03 |
45.82 |
|
-4.21 |
9 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
45.86 |
47.59 |
|
+1.73 |
10 |
Leah Richardson |
Barracudas |
52.00 |
49.65 |
|
-2.35 |
11 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
53.52 |
50.75 |
|
-2.77 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
36.00 |
35.13 |
|
-0.87 |
2 |
Jessica McCollin |
Hull |
37.99 |
35.70 |
|
-2.29 |
3 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
43.64 |
37.25 |
|
-6.39 |
4 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
41.30 |
38.07 |
|
-3.23 |
5 |
Alicia Willert |
Hull |
43.00 |
38.73 |
|
-4.27 |
6 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
47.94 |
39.94 |
|
-8.00 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
36.51 |
34.92 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
2 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
Hull |
38.90 |
35.20 |
5.0 |
-3.70 |
3 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
35.21 |
35.37 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
36.40 |
35.42 |
3.0 |
-0.98 |
5 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
37.92 |
35.58 |
2.0 |
-2.34 |
6 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
38.68 |
37.27 |
1.0 |
-1.41 |
7 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
37.96 |
37.39 |
|
-0.57 |
8 |
Edie Spencer |
Hull |
37.48 |
37.75 |
|
+0.27 |
9 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
38.74 |
38.98 |
|
+0.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
41.75 |
39.39 |
6.0 |
-2.36 |
2 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
45.99 |
40.07 |
5.0 |
-5.92 |
3 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
42.20 |
41.43 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
4 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
42.02 |
41.61 |
3.0 |
-0.41 |
5 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
43.37 |
43.00 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Charlotte Byram |
Hull |
43.37 |
43.54 |
1.0 |
+0.17 |
7 |
Nasia Barber-Kelly |
Hull |
47.14 |
44.39 |
|
-2.75 |
8 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
49.52 |
48.44 |
|
-1.08 |
9 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
48.41 |
49.70 |
|
+1.29 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Gaunt-Edwards |
York City |
34.88 |
33.73 |
|
-1.15 |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
43.23 |
36.93 |
|
-6.30 |
3 |
Allanah Kieran |
Hull |
41.37 |
38.27 |
|
-3.10 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
36.20 |
34.10 |
6.0 |
-2.10 |
2 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
36.18 |
34.50 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
3 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
37.88 |
35.37 |
4.0 |
-2.51 |
4 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
36.88 |
35.40 |
2.5 |
-1.48 |
4 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
34.81 |
35.40 |
2.5 |
+0.59 |
6 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
35.44 |
37.08 |
1.0 |
+1.64 |
7 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
34.78 |
37.10 |
|
+2.32 |
8 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
36.37 |
37.12 |
|
+0.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
38.29 |
39.39 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
2 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
41.87 |
39.61 |
5.0 |
-2.26 |
3 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
47.00 |
45.84 |
4.0 |
-1.16 |
4 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
41.04 |
48.25 |
3.0 |
+7.21 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Akrill |
Hull |
34.00 |
32.30 |
|
-1.70 |
2 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
34.17 |
32.73 |
|
-1.44 |
|
Lucy Jordan |
|
3 |
Amelia Pinder |
Hull |
34.99 |
33.05 |
|
-1.94 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:34.75 |
1:26.74 |
6.0 |
-8.01 |
2 |
Oscar Hilton |
Hull |
1:41.50 |
1:28.11 |
5.0 |
-13.39 |
3 |
Oliver Buttrick |
S Axholme |
1:41.70 |
1:31.11 |
4.0 |
-10.59 |
4 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
1:35.14 |
1:34.76 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
5 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:36.09 |
1:38.86 |
2.0 |
+2.77 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:13.53 |
1:12.78 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:21.19 |
1:18.36 |
6.0 |
-2.83 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:18.20 |
1:19.06 |
5.0 |
+0.86 |
3 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
Hull |
1:38.00 |
1:24.08 |
4.0 |
-13.92 |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:33.28 |
1:30.50 |
3.0 |
-2.78 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
1:07.00 |
1:08.24 |
6.0 |
+1.24 |
2 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:09.90 |
1:09.85 |
5.0 |
-0.05 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Spence |
Hull |
1:14.62 |
1:10.80 |
6.0 |
-3.82 |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:18.17 |
1:11.39 |
5.0 |
-6.78 |
3 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:14.35 |
1:14.24 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
4 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:36.01 |
1:19.74 |
3.0 |
-16.27 |
5 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:26.02 |
1:21.20 |
2.0 |
-4.82 |
6 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:19.44 |
1:24.26 |
1.0 |
+4.82 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
38.47 |
36.57 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
2 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
37.79 |
37.50 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
3 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
37.97 |
38.51 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
4 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
38.73 |
38.86 |
3.0 |
+0.13 |
5 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
38.13 |
39.53 |
2.0 |
+1.40 |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
39.16 |
40.64 |
1.0 |
+1.48 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
41.85 |
39.65 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
2 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
40.36 |
41.07 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
41.38 |
42.41 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
4 |
Lizzy Palin |
Team Jorvik |
44.86 |
42.85 |
3.0 |
-2.01 |
5 |
Rebecca Fidler |
York City |
46.21 |
44.02 |
2.0 |
-2.19 |
6 |
Amy Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
47.53 |
45.52 |
1.0 |
-2.01 |
7 |
Abigail Dennis |
Team Jorvik |
49.00 |
51.84 |
|
+2.84 |
8 |
Elizabeth Wright |
York City |
57.01 |
53.07 |
|
-3.94 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anya Betts |
Hull |
36.00 |
34.96 |
|
-1.04 |
2 |
Anneka Barmby |
Brighouse |
NT |
38.61 |
|
npt |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
36.96 |
37.29 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
38.62 |
37.63 |
5.0 |
-0.99 |
3 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
37.90 |
39.04 |
4.0 |
+1.14 |
4 |
Niamh McKeating |
Selby |
38.78 |
39.64 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hughes |
Selby |
42.33 |
41.34 |
6.0 |
-0.99 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
37.06 |
35.77 |
|
-1.29 |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
36.50 |
36.03 |
|
-0.47 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
35.57 |
35.19 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
35.15 |
35.20 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
35.56 |
35.24 |
4.0 |
-0.32 |
4 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.59 |
38.00 |
3.0 |
+1.41 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
37.67 |
38.29 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
2 |
Olivia Hathway |
Hull |
41.63 |
40.21 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
43.83 |
46.00 |
4.0 |
+2.17 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
35.50 |
33.75 |
|
-1.75 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Anna Adams |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
46.01 |
45.62 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
Joshua McCollin |
Hull |
53.83 |
47.19 |
5.0 |
-6.64 |
3 |
Marco Longwa |
Hull |
58.56 |
47.24 |
4.0 |
-11.32 |
4 |
Markus Justovics |
Hull |
59.27 |
51.74 |
3.0 |
-7.53 |
5 |
Landy Kadir |
Hull |
1:10.50 |
1:00.39 |
2.0 |
-10.11 |
6 |
Fraser Pollard |
Hull |
54.05 |
1:03.19 |
1.0 |
+9.14 |
7 |
Harry Braimbridge |
Hull |
1:15.00 |
1:05.28 |
|
-9.72 |
8 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
1:16.89 |
1:13.55 |
|
-3.34 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isaac Heavisides |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Haydyn Swift |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
55.53 |
53.33 |
6.0 |
-2.20 |
2 |
Lucas Edmonds |
York City |
1:02.00 |
55.80 |
5.0 |
-6.20 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
55.29 |
44.81 |
|
-10.48 |
2 |
Dalton Pears |
Team Jorvik |
59.64 |
46.82 |
|
-12.82 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
James McAuley |
8.2 Arms not brought backward under the water simultaneously throughout the race - Fly |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
42.47 |
42.32 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:01.04 |
55.74 |
6.0 |
-5.30 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Smith |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlie Fricker |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
42.56 |
39.03 |
|
-3.53 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Horsley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
1:40.88 |
1:36.76 |
6.0 |
-4.12 |
2 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:39.03 |
1:37.20 |
5.0 |
-1.83 |
3 |
Eva Julian |
Hull |
1:41.55 |
1:38.70 |
4.0 |
-2.85 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
2:15.00 |
1:46.59 |
6.0 |
-28.41 |
2 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
1:54.00 |
1:52.90 |
5.0 |
-1.10 |
3 |
Marta Stawicka |
Hull |
2:10.00 |
1:53.57 |
4.0 |
-16.43 |
4 |
Madeleine Mason |
Hull |
2:15.00 |
1:56.32 |
3.0 |
-18.68 |
5 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
2:01.00 |
2:01.59 |
2.0 |
+0.59 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
1:34.00 |
1:27.44 |
|
-6.56 |
2 |
Jessica McCollin |
Hull |
1:35.47 |
1:28.11 |
|
-7.36 |
3 |
Olivia Thom |
York City |
1:50.00 |
1:29.25 |
|
-20.75 |
4 |
Olivia Mendoza |
Hull |
1:34.00 |
1:30.84 |
|
-3.16 |
5 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.00 |
1:32.24 |
|
-1.76 |
6 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:34.72 |
1:32.44 |
|
-2.28 |
7 |
Emily Rickinson |
Hull |
1:37.99 |
1:33.92 |
|
-4.07 |
8 |
Alicia Willert |
Hull |
1:44.48 |
1:34.70 |
|
-9.78 |
9 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:49.61 |
1:35.97 |
|
-13.64 |
10 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
1:47.01 |
1:38.14 |
|
-8.87 |
11 |
Heidi Porter |
Hull |
1:43.44 |
1:39.37 |
|
-4.07 |
12 |
Amelie Thom |
York City |
1:45.00 |
1:39.43 |
|
-5.57 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eve Clark |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Harris |
Hull |
1:30.45 |
1:26.06 |
6.0 |
-4.39 |
2 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:27.55 |
1:26.31 |
5.0 |
-1.24 |
3 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
Hull |
1:31.08 |
1:27.46 |
4.0 |
-3.62 |
4 |
Edie Spencer |
Hull |
1:30.51 |
1:29.23 |
3.0 |
-1.28 |
5 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:26.61 |
1:29.61 |
2.0 |
+3.00 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Allanah Kieran |
Hull |
1:35.91 |
1:33.28 |
6.0 |
-2.63 |
2 |
Gabriella Kieran |
Hull |
1:41.31 |
1:33.97 |
5.0 |
-7.34 |
3 |
Amy Heath |
Hull |
1:35.28 |
1:34.64 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
4 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:38.15 |
1:35.08 |
3.0 |
-3.07 |
5 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
1:37.54 |
1:43.11 |
2.0 |
+5.57 |
6 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
1:41.03 |
1:43.74 |
1.0 |
+2.71 |
7 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
1:46.34 |
1:44.03 |
|
-2.31 |
8 |
Charlotte Byram |
Hull |
1:47.53 |
1:46.62 |
|
-0.91 |
9 |
Nasia Barber-Kelly |
Hull |
2:00.00 |
1:50.61 |
|
-9.39 |
10 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
2:01.55 |
2:03.63 |
|
+2.08 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Lees |
Hull |
1:27.69 |
1:22.94 |
|
-4.75 |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:30.02 |
|
npt |
3 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
1:39.11 |
1:31.35 |
|
-7.76 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Walch |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Kitching |
Hull |
1:23.28 |
1:21.31 |
6.0 |
-1.97 |
2 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:26.60 |
1:23.01 |
5.0 |
-3.59 |
3 |
Charlotte Tate |
Hull |
1:22.38 |
1:23.22 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
4 |
Amelia Pinder |
Hull |
1:26.43 |
1:23.32 |
3.0 |
-3.11 |
5 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:23.74 |
1:27.35 |
2.0 |
+3.61 |
6 |
Catherine Crees |
Hull |
1:27.04 |
1:28.30 |
1.0 |
+1.26 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:31.42 |
1:28.61 |
6.0 |
-2.81 |
2 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
1:37.07 |
1:31.33 |
5.0 |
-5.74 |
3 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
1:34.18 |
1:31.95 |
4.0 |
-2.23 |
4 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
1:33.29 |
1:32.04 |
3.0 |
-1.25 |
5 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
1:37.19 |
1:35.09 |
2.0 |
-2.10 |
6 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
1:50.13 |
1:40.09 |
1.0 |
-10.04 |
7 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:44.75 |
1:45.31 |
|
+0.56 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
|
Lucy Jordan |
|
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:24.75 |
1:20.92 |
|
-3.83 |
2 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
1:28.55 |
1:23.85 |
|
-4.70 |
3 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
1:29.24 |
1:24.81 |
|
-4.43 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Libby Akrill |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
33.16 |
31.17 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
31.81 |
31.96 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
3 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
32.00 |
32.74 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
4 |
Nathanial Mosey |
Selby |
32.76 |
33.09 |
3.0 |
+0.33 |
5 |
Oliver Buttrick |
S Axholme |
33.73 |
33.23 |
2.0 |
-0.50 |
6 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
33.84 |
34.40 |
1.0 |
+0.56 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
36.29 |
35.14 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
43.80 |
37.51 |
5.0 |
-6.29 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
36.84 |
31.92 |
|
-4.92 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Wales |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
29.50 |
29.60 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
29.86 |
29.78 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
31.15 |
30.19 |
4.0 |
-0.96 |
4 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
30.11 |
30.26 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
5 |
Joshua Hurd |
Hull |
31.00 |
30.80 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
Hull |
39.00 |
34.20 |
6.0 |
-4.80 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
34.97 |
34.33 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
29.97 |
28.78 |
|
-1.19 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
28.32 |
28.08 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
27.30 |
28.19 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
3 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
28.00 |
28.36 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
28.76 |
28.60 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
5 |
Liam Spence |
Hull |
28.91 |
28.61 |
2.0 |
-0.30 |
6 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
28.94 |
29.49 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
7 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
28.61 |
29.74 |
|
+1.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
31.25 |
30.44 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
2 |
Kevin Pickering |
Pocklington |
30.27 |
30.94 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
31.32 |
31.19 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
31.68 |
31.74 |
3.0 |
+0.06 |
5 |
Henry Hilton |
Hull |
35.01 |
33.74 |
2.0 |
-1.27 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
John Adams |
Hull |
29.63 |
29.07 |
|
-0.56 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.40 |
1:31.02 |
6.0 |
-3.38 |
2 |
Lizzy Palin |
Team Jorvik |
1:33.82 |
1:37.26 |
5.0 |
+3.44 |
3 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:28.00 |
1:41.63 |
4.0 |
+13.63 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:35.96 |
1:36.87 |
6.0 |
+0.91 |
2 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Hull |
1:39.47 |
1:43.21 |
5.0 |
+3.74 |
3 |
Amy Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:43.06 |
1:43.43 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
4 |
Madeleine Parsons |
Hull |
1:41.40 |
1:43.64 |
3.0 |
+2.24 |
5 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:47.60 |
1:44.13 |
2.0 |
-3.47 |
6 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
1:45.73 |
1:45.12 |
1.0 |
-0.61 |
7 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:41.28 |
1:45.74 |
|
+4.46 |
8 |
Rebecca Fidler |
York City |
1:48.42 |
1:46.83 |
|
-1.59 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Hill |
Hull |
1:34.53 |
1:34.34 |
|
-0.19 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elizabeth Wright |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
1:30.19 |
1:30.02 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
2 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.51 |
1:30.13 |
5.0 |
+4.62 |
3 |
Maisie Foster |
Hull |
1:31.49 |
1:32.18 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
4 |
Elizabeth Blake |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.99 |
1:32.84 |
3.0 |
+1.85 |
5 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:30.50 |
1:34.75 |
2.0 |
+4.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
Hull |
1:33.00 |
1:33.50 |
6.0 |
+0.50 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
1:38.46 |
1:33.72 |
5.0 |
-4.74 |
3 |
Ria Finch |
Dearne Vy |
1:31.73 |
1:35.40 |
4.0 |
+3.67 |
4 |
Lillie May Wilkinson |
Hull |
1:39.00 |
1:36.53 |
3.0 |
-2.47 |
5 |
Iyanna Purdy |
Hull |
1:39.79 |
1:37.44 |
2.0 |
-2.35 |
6 |
Shona Thurston |
Hull |
2:01.00 |
2:06.80 |
1.0 |
+5.80 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:33.19 |
1:29.00 |
|
-4.19 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
1:20.69 |
1:23.32 |
6.0 |
+2.63 |
2 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
1:24.93 |
1:24.57 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Kennedy Akrill |
Hull |
1:25.32 |
1:25.20 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
4 |
Hannah Willingham |
Hull |
1:20.50 |
1:26.27 |
3.0 |
+5.77 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:30.01 |
1:29.51 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.57 |
1:33.25 |
5.0 |
-1.32 |
3 |
Megan Parsons |
Hull |
1:33.07 |
1:34.41 |
4.0 |
+1.34 |
4 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:33.32 |
1:34.80 |
3.0 |
+1.48 |
5 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
1:32.46 |
1:37.10 |
2.0 |
+4.64 |
6 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.00 |
1:38.21 |
1.0 |
+4.21 |
7 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:30.61 |
1:39.01 |
|
+8.40 |
7 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
Hull |
1:36.00 |
1:39.01 |
|
+3.01 |
9 |
Hollie Mendoza |
Hull |
1:49.38 |
1:49.10 |
|
-0.28 |
10 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:45.85 |
1:51.91 |
|
+6.06 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marco Longwa |
Hull |
41.27 |
36.68 |
6.0 |
-4.59 |
2 |
Joshua McCollin |
Hull |
40.48 |
39.73 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
3 |
Landy Kadir |
Hull |
43.02 |
40.60 |
4.0 |
-2.42 |
4 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
41.73 |
42.11 |
3.0 |
+0.38 |
5 |
Fraser Pollard |
Hull |
46.33 |
42.43 |
2.0 |
-3.90 |
6 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
44.01 |
43.59 |
1.0 |
-0.42 |
7 |
Markus Justovics |
Hull |
45.71 |
43.70 |
|
-2.01 |
8 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
46.14 |
45.78 |
|
-0.36 |
9 |
Macintrye Spence |
Hull |
1:00.00 |
47.44 |
|
-12.56 |
10 |
Nathan Carrington |
York City |
50.16 |
47.45 |
|
-2.71 |
11 |
Harry Braimbridge |
Hull |
1:00.00 |
48.91 |
|
-11.09 |
12 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
1:13.00 |
1:01.24 |
|
-11.76 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
1:28.56 |
1:24.81 |
6.0 |
-3.75 |
2 |
Dalton Pears |
Team Jorvik |
1:28.50 |
1:30.38 |
5.0 |
+1.88 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zac Kareem |
Hull |
1:46.89 |
1:35.19 |
6.0 |
-11.70 |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:37.00 |
1:37.27 |
5.0 |
+0.27 |
3 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
1:41.85 |
1:38.05 |
4.0 |
-3.80 |
4 |
Denis Pociopko |
Hull |
1:46.81 |
1:40.47 |
3.0 |
-6.34 |
5 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
1:40.00 |
1:54.03 |
2.0 |
+14.03 |
6 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:46.00 |
1:54.86 |
1.0 |
+8.86 |
7 |
Joseph Burke |
Hull |
2:00.00 |
1:59.40 |
|
-0.60 |
8 |
Matas Domarkas |
Hull |
2:00.00 |
2:15.54 |
|
+15.54 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
1:28.00 |
1:17.44 |
|
-10.56 |
2 |
Billy Greenacre |
Hull |
1:25.07 |
1:17.65 |
|
-7.42 |
3 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
1:32.13 |
1:26.23 |
|
-5.90 |
4 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
1:38.28 |
1:30.33 |
|
-7.95 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Blain |
Hull |
1:17.12 |
1:15.10 |
6.0 |
-2.02 |
2 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
1:18.58 |
1:15.31 |
5.0 |
-3.27 |
3 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
1:18.31 |
1:17.92 |
4.0 |
-0.39 |
4 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:17.68 |
1:19.74 |
3.0 |
+2.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Powdrell |
Hull |
1:45.00 |
1:24.33 |
6.0 |
-20.67 |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:47.23 |
1:44.19 |
5.0 |
-3.04 |
3 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
1:35.20 |
1:47.31 |
4.0 |
+12.11 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Smith |
Did Not Compete |
|
Charlie Fricker |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Loyd Roustoby |
Hull |
1:17.24 |
1:16.44 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Blain |
Hull |
1:25.00 |
1:21.97 |
6.0 |
-3.03 |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:28.52 |
1:25.02 |
5.0 |
-3.50 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George McVey |
Did Not Compete |
|
Daniel Horsley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
51.41 |
50.65 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Ruby Gilbertson |
Team Jorvik |
51.45 |
51.61 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
56.81 |
54.98 |
6.0 |
-1.83 |
2 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
1:01.51 |
56.85 |
5.0 |
-4.66 |
3 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
56.70 |
57.13 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
4 |
Olivia Thom |
York City |
1:05.97 |
57.17 |
3.0 |
-8.80 |
5 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
1:06.00 |
57.23 |
2.0 |
-8.77 |
6 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vy |
59.23 |
59.10 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
7 |
Leah Richardson |
Barracudas |
1:05.00 |
59.16 |
|
-5.84 |
8 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
55.41 |
59.35 |
|
+3.94 |
9 |
Madeleine Mason |
Hull |
1:12.05 |
1:01.22 |
|
-10.83 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
49.50 |
46.34 |
|
-3.16 |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
52.78 |
48.53 |
|
-4.25 |
3 |
Emily Rickinson |
Hull |
50.99 |
49.20 |
|
-1.79 |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
55.86 |
52.40 |
|
-3.46 |
5 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
58.29 |
53.52 |
|
-4.77 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Tyas |
York City |
47.71 |
46.02 |
6.0 |
-1.69 |
2 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
46.00 |
46.05 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
3 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
49.22 |
46.59 |
4.0 |
-2.63 |
4 |
Lauren Gaunt-Edwards |
York City |
48.91 |
46.61 |
3.0 |
-2.30 |
5 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
49.88 |
48.96 |
2.0 |
-0.92 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
52.06 |
51.27 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
54.48 |
53.00 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
3 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
58.94 |
53.70 |
4.0 |
-5.24 |
4 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
1:00.67 |
55.86 |
3.0 |
-4.81 |
5 |
Nasia Barber-Kelly |
Hull |
1:15.00 |
56.32 |
2.0 |
-18.68 |
6 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
55.85 |
56.85 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
7 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
56.43 |
56.90 |
|
+0.47 |
8 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
1:05.66 |
1:00.67 |
|
-4.99 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
43.06 |
43.96 |
6.0 |
+0.90 |
2 |
Lucy Jordan |
York City |
45.39 |
44.15 |
5.0 |
-1.24 |
3 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
45.36 |
44.92 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
45.07 |
45.35 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
5 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
45.36 |
45.93 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
46.97 |
47.93 |
1.0 |
+0.96 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
47.49 |
47.53 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
50.24 |
50.89 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
52.80 |
51.84 |
4.0 |
-0.96 |
4 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
57.06 |
57.89 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
53.30 |
1:06.66 |
2.0 |
+13.36 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Akrill |
Hull |
44.00 |
42.48 |
|
-1.52 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Buttrick |
S Axholme |
1:33.06 |
1:22.82 |
6.0 |
-10.24 |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:36.43 |
1:22.96 |
5.0 |
-13.47 |
3 |
Oscar Hilton |
Hull |
1:26.57 |
1:23.97 |
4.0 |
-2.60 |
4 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:22.90 |
1:24.87 |
3.0 |
+1.97 |
5 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:47.96 |
1:27.94 |
2.0 |
-20.02 |
6 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:37.04 |
1:35.14 |
1.0 |
-1.90 |
7 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
1:31.90 |
1:36.72 |
|
+4.82 |
8 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
1:35.42 |
1:37.76 |
|
+2.34 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
1:17.29 |
1:15.32 |
6.0 |
-1.97 |
2 |
Joshua Hurd |
Hull |
1:17.00 |
1:18.86 |
5.0 |
+1.86 |
3 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:17.38 |
1:20.31 |
4.0 |
+2.93 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:26.89 |
1:19.31 |
6.0 |
-7.58 |
2 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
Hull |
1:25.00 |
1:26.23 |
5.0 |
+1.23 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:22.51 |
1:17.23 |
|
-5.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
1:10.42 |
1:07.63 |
6.0 |
-2.79 |
2 |
Liam Spence |
Hull |
1:10.68 |
1:09.81 |
5.0 |
-0.87 |
3 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
1:11.00 |
1:10.84 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
4 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
1:11.49 |
1:13.10 |
3.0 |
+1.61 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:17.80 |
1:13.21 |
6.0 |
-4.59 |
2 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:16.63 |
1:15.79 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
3 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:20.41 |
1:19.18 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:21.77 |
1:19.33 |
3.0 |
-2.44 |
5 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:20.65 |
1:20.18 |
2.0 |
-0.47 |
6 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:20.53 |
1:24.81 |
1.0 |
+4.28 |
7 |
Henry Hilton |
Hull |
1:40.00 |
1:27.57 |
|
-12.43 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
35.19 |
35.26 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
2 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
37.28 |
35.82 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
37.13 |
36.32 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
4 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
37.62 |
39.18 |
3.0 |
+1.56 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
39.25 |
39.81 |
6.0 |
+0.56 |
2 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
41.34 |
40.94 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
3 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
43.58 |
42.87 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Lizzy Palin |
Team Jorvik |
40.07 |
43.73 |
3.0 |
+3.66 |
5 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
41.74 |
46.24 |
2.0 |
+4.50 |
6 |
Amy Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
42.00 |
46.41 |
1.0 |
+4.41 |
7 |
Elizabeth Wright |
York City |
1:13.78 |
56.94 |
|
-16.84 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Livingstone |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
34.00 |
34.85 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
2 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
34.12 |
35.24 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
3 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
36.21 |
35.77 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh McKeating |
Selby |
40.32 |
41.83 |
6.0 |
+1.51 |
2 |
Eleanor Hughes |
Selby |
43.19 |
44.08 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
34.00 |
33.72 |
|
-0.28 |
2 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
35.19 |
33.76 |
|
-1.43 |
3 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
39.43 |
36.87 |
|
-2.56 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Pinder |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
31.74 |
33.45 |
6.0 |
+1.71 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
32.95 |
34.03 |
5.0 |
+1.08 |
3 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
33.56 |
34.44 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
35.40 |
35.73 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
36.48 |
35.99 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
35.70 |
36.27 |
4.0 |
+0.57 |
4 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
37.56 |
39.15 |
3.0 |
+1.59 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
3:24.30 |
3:13.36 |
6.0 |
-10.94 |
2 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
3:20.83 |
3:25.58 |
5.0 |
+4.75 |
3 |
Charlie Fricker |
York City |
3:40.02 |
3:30.64 |
4.0 |
-9.38 |
4 |
Thomas Johnson |
York City |
3:30.00 |
3:37.79 |
3.0 |
+7.79 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
3:36.17 |
3:28.27 |
6.0 |
-7.90 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
3:00.60 |
2:57.93 |
|
-2.67 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Barracudas |
1:37.68 |
1:29.80 |
6.0 |
-7.88 |
2 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
1:44.01 |
1:35.23 |
5.0 |
-8.78 |
3 |
Olivia Harris |
Hull |
1:41.40 |
1:41.20 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
4 |
Jessica Teasdale |
Hull |
1:50.69 |
1:42.27 |
3.0 |
-8.42 |
5 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
2:10.00 |
1:45.14 |
2.0 |
-24.86 |
6 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
1:47.00 |
1:47.63 |
1.0 |
+0.63 |
7 |
Beatrice Roberts |
York City |
1:54.70 |
1:50.20 |
|
-4.50 |
8 |
Charlie Finch |
Dearne Vy |
1:51.65 |
1:50.47 |
|
-1.18 |
9 |
Thea Clark |
Barracudas |
2:30.00 |
1:51.22 |
|
-38.78 |
10 |
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
York City |
2:05.50 |
1:55.71 |
|
-9.79 |
11 |
Emily Frew |
York City |
1:55.00 |
2:00.28 |
|
+5.28 |
12 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
2:06.78 |
2:05.63 |
|
-1.15 |
13 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
2:06.74 |
|
npt |
14 |
Ruby Byram |
Hull |
2:13.03 |
2:11.65 |
|
-1.38 |
15 |
Coby Spence |
Hull |
2:30.00 |
2:21.83 |
|
-8.17 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Heidi Sage |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Fly |
|
Freya McKeating |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
1:35.00 |
1:30.18 |
6.0 |
-4.82 |
2 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:31.99 |
1:32.10 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:31.43 |
1:33.34 |
4.0 |
+1.91 |
4 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
1:40.70 |
1:35.45 |
3.0 |
-5.25 |
5 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:36.86 |
1:36.18 |
2.0 |
-0.68 |
6 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:47.07 |
1:37.43 |
1.0 |
-9.64 |
7 |
Olivia Thom |
York City |
1:48.00 |
1:37.59 |
|
-10.41 |
8 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
1:45.32 |
1:37.93 |
|
-7.39 |
9 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.65 |
1:39.98 |
|
-0.67 |
10 |
Amelie Thom |
York City |
1:48.00 |
1:40.15 |
|
-7.85 |
11 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:38.64 |
1:42.16 |
|
+3.52 |
12 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
2:20.00 |
1:48.02 |
|
-31.98 |
13 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:44.34 |
1:48.45 |
|
+4.11 |
14 |
Ruby Gilbertson |
Team Jorvik |
1:47.02 |
1:49.18 |
|
+2.16 |
15 |
Mia Cressey |
Team Jorvik |
1:58.98 |
1:56.06 |
|
-2.92 |
16 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:56.68 |
|
npt |
17 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
2:02.93 |
1:57.51 |
|
-5.42 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
2:55.60 |
2:54.69 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
3:03.14 |
2:58.41 |
6.0 |
-4.73 |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
NT |
3:04.15 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
3:12.82 |
3:14.25 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Igoche |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
2:43.40 |
2:42.72 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
NT |
2:57.59 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
Hull |
3:00.00 |
2:59.08 |
5.0 |
-0.92 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
2:53.74 |
2:42.37 |
|
-11.37 |
2 |
Joshua Hurd |
Hull |
2:47.00 |
2:46.30 |
|
-0.70 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
2:31.00 |
2:40.92 |
6.0 |
+9.92 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Adams |
Hull |
2:53.31 |
2:48.12 |
6.0 |
-5.19 |
2 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
3:06.82 |
2:49.38 |
5.0 |
-17.44 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
2:50.58 |
2:50.28 |
4.0 |
-0.30 |
4 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
2:51.66 |
2:52.00 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
2:55.00 |
2:54.77 |
2.0 |
-0.23 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
2:39.27 |
2:31.25 |
|
-8.02 |
2 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
2:39.00 |
2:37.29 |
|
-1.71 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Barracudas |
45.11 |
43.56 |
6.0 |
-1.55 |
2 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
43.96 |
44.02 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
48.38 |
45.90 |
4.0 |
-2.48 |
4 |
Olivia Harris |
Hull |
49.35 |
46.13 |
3.0 |
-3.22 |
5 |
Beatrice Roberts |
York City |
50.28 |
47.87 |
2.0 |
-2.41 |
6 |
Jessica Teasdale |
Hull |
50.19 |
48.93 |
1.0 |
-1.26 |
7 |
Thea Clark |
Barracudas |
58.00 |
50.48 |
|
-7.52 |
8 |
Codie Winter-Robinson |
Hull |
54.61 |
50.67 |
|
-3.94 |
9 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
Hull |
55.37 |
51.42 |
|
-3.95 |
10 |
Charlie Finch |
Dearne Vy |
52.04 |
53.43 |
|
+1.39 |
11 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
53.57 |
|
npt |
12 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
57.00 |
53.84 |
|
-3.16 |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.78 |
54.05 |
|
+2.27 |
14 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
55.76 |
55.08 |
|
-0.68 |
15 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:01.51 |
56.21 |
|
-5.30 |
16 |
Imogen Wood |
York City |
58.20 |
56.83 |
|
-1.37 |
17 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:04.96 |
56.95 |
|
-8.01 |
18 |
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
York City |
59.60 |
58.39 |
|
-1.21 |
19 |
Ruby Byram |
Hull |
1:00.50 |
59.46 |
|
-1.04 |
20 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:00.48 |
59.66 |
|
-0.82 |
21 |
Heidi Sage |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
1:02.67 |
|
-7.33 |
22 |
Coby Spence |
Hull |
1:10.00 |
1:12.39 |
|
+2.39 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Frew |
Did Not Compete |
|
Freya McKeating |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
43.56 |
43.61 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Aisling Timmis |
Pocklington |
44.73 |
44.42 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
3 |
Eva Julian |
Hull |
47.01 |
44.88 |
4.0 |
-2.13 |
4 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
44.60 |
45.43 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Alicia Willert |
Hull |
47.76 |
46.42 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
6 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
46.00 |
46.49 |
1.0 |
+0.49 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
57.74 |
49.00 |
6.0 |
-8.74 |
2 |
Madeleine Mason |
Hull |
1:04.95 |
52.07 |
5.0 |
-12.88 |
3 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
52.35 |
52.72 |
4.0 |
+0.37 |
4 |
Marta Stawicka |
Hull |
57.75 |
52.75 |
3.0 |
-5.00 |
5 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
56.47 |
53.15 |
2.0 |
-3.32 |
6 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
53.62 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Mia Cressey |
Team Jorvik |
56.12 |
54.06 |
|
-2.06 |
8 |
Emma Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
59.96 |
54.19 |
|
-5.77 |
9 |
Leah Richardson |
Barracudas |
55.00 |
57.84 |
|
+2.84 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica McCollin |
Hull |
43.00 |
41.47 |
|
-1.53 |
2 |
Olivia Mendoza |
Hull |
43.08 |
42.59 |
|
-0.49 |
3 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
48.87 |
46.08 |
|
-2.79 |
4 |
Heidi Porter |
Hull |
48.17 |
47.21 |
|
-0.96 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eve Clark |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
|
Ruby Gilbertson |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
40.51 |
41.20 |
6.0 |
+0.69 |
2 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
41.16 |
41.93 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
44.15 |
44.08 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
4 |
Allanah Kieran |
Hull |
43.41 |
44.28 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Warburton |
Pocklington |
45.81 |
45.09 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
48.48 |
47.26 |
5.0 |
-1.22 |
3 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
52.08 |
49.45 |
4.0 |
-2.63 |
4 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
52.33 |
49.62 |
3.0 |
-2.71 |
5 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
54.09 |
50.89 |
2.0 |
-3.20 |
6 |
Nasia Barber-Kelly |
Hull |
52.56 |
51.53 |
1.0 |
-1.03 |
7 |
Charlotte Byram |
Hull |
48.13 |
51.55 |
|
+3.42 |
8 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
53.09 |
55.49 |
|
+2.40 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Gaunt-Edwards |
York City |
45.04 |
41.19 |
|
-3.85 |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
46.85 |
42.15 |
|
-4.70 |
3 |
Gabriella Kieran |
Hull |
47.38 |
44.12 |
|
-3.26 |
4 |
Amy Heath |
Hull |
45.11 |
44.42 |
|
-0.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
40.11 |
39.64 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
42.42 |
40.32 |
5.0 |
-2.10 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
40.36 |
40.99 |
4.0 |
+0.63 |
4 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
40.80 |
41.06 |
3.0 |
+0.26 |
5 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
42.31 |
44.58 |
2.0 |
+2.27 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
48.78 |
45.29 |
6.0 |
-3.49 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
48.02 |
46.02 |
5.0 |
-2.00 |
3 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
47.59 |
47.09 |
4.0 |
-0.50 |
4 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
49.25 |
3.0 |
+4.25 |
5 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
52.42 |
56.02 |
2.0 |
+3.60 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Akrill |
Hull |
41.31 |
38.77 |
|
-2.54 |
2 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
43.28 |
41.82 |
|
-1.46 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Henri Kingdom |
Hull |
1:45.84 |
1:26.78 |
|
-19.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Blain |
Hull |
1:46.09 |
1:42.12 |
6.0 |
-3.97 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
2:00.00 |
1:43.57 |
5.0 |
-16.43 |
3 |
Charlie Fricker |
York City |
1:57.65 |
1:53.12 |
4.0 |
-4.53 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
1:40.00 |
1:29.78 |
|
-10.22 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:26.90 |
1:23.29 |
6.0 |
-3.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:41.37 |
1:33.26 |
6.0 |
-8.11 |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:47.30 |
1:38.70 |
5.0 |
-8.60 |
3 |
Loyd Roustoby |
Hull |
1:40.00 |
1:40.67 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzy Palin |
Team Jorvik |
44.23 |
45.36 |
6.0 |
+1.13 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
43.49 |
45.37 |
5.0 |
+1.88 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
47.00 |
45.44 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
2 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
44.95 |
46.19 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
3 |
Anneka Barmby |
Brighouse |
45.56 |
46.29 |
4.0 |
+0.73 |
4 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
45.61 |
46.49 |
3.0 |
+0.88 |
5 |
Abigail Dennis |
Team Jorvik |
50.00 |
47.25 |
2.0 |
-2.75 |
6 |
Amy Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
48.02 |
47.45 |
1.0 |
-0.57 |
7 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
45.81 |
47.46 |
|
+1.65 |
8 |
Clara Morland |
Skegness |
48.42 |
48.11 |
|
-0.31 |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
48.21 |
48.65 |
|
+0.44 |
10 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
48.74 |
48.94 |
|
+0.20 |
11 |
Elizabeth Wright |
York City |
1:03.85 |
56.11 |
|
-7.74 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
42.59 |
40.93 |
|
-1.66 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.53 |
41.12 |
6.0 |
+1.59 |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
40.42 |
41.77 |
5.0 |
+1.35 |
3 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
41.70 |
42.12 |
4.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
41.85 |
43.16 |
3.0 |
+1.31 |
5 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
42.40 |
44.46 |
2.0 |
+2.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hughes |
Selby |
44.45 |
45.48 |
6.0 |
+1.03 |
2 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
47.12 |
46.45 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
3 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
49.08 |
47.62 |
4.0 |
-1.46 |
4 |
Shona Thurston |
Hull |
54.87 |
56.10 |
3.0 |
+1.23 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
37.32 |
39.01 |
6.0 |
+1.69 |
2 |
Kennedy Akrill |
Hull |
39.37 |
39.72 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
40.22 |
40.39 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
42.34 |
41.00 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Megan Parsons |
Hull |
42.86 |
42.63 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
4 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
42.00 |
43.60 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
5 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
41.66 |
43.63 |
2.0 |
+1.97 |
6 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
45.64 |
46.19 |
1.0 |
+0.55 |
7 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
43.29 |
46.84 |
|
+3.55 |
8 |
Hollie Mendoza |
Hull |
49.49 |
50.32 |
|
+0.83 |
9 |
Olivia Hathway |
Hull |
56.84 |
52.10 |
|
-4.74 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Hilton |
Hull |
1:12.14 |
1:10.62 |
6.0 |
-1.52 |
2 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:10.10 |
1:12.66 |
5.0 |
+2.56 |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
1:09.75 |
1:12.87 |
4.0 |
+3.12 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:37.77 |
1:14.94 |
6.0 |
-22.83 |
2 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
1:15.07 |
1:15.48 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
1:21.01 |
1:19.32 |
4.0 |
-1.69 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.18 |
1:11.96 |
|
-2.22 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:04.50 |
1:05.34 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:06.10 |
1:06.09 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
1:07.42 |
1:06.38 |
4.0 |
-1.04 |
4 |
Joshua Hurd |
Hull |
1:08.00 |
1:09.08 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:16.05 |
1:14.60 |
6.0 |
-1.45 |
2 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
Hull |
1:13.00 |
1:15.80 |
5.0 |
+2.80 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:10.83 |
1:07.08 |
|
-3.75 |
2 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:13.46 |
1:08.99 |
|
-4.47 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
1:00.00 |
1:00.15 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Liam Spence |
Hull |
1:00.22 |
1:00.39 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
1:01.50 |
1:01.26 |
4.0 |
-0.24 |
4 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
1:00.78 |
1:02.04 |
3.0 |
+1.26 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:03.93 |
1:04.82 |
6.0 |
+0.89 |
2 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:05.63 |
1:06.48 |
5.0 |
+0.85 |
3 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
1:08.66 |
1:06.98 |
4.0 |
-1.68 |
4 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:07.38 |
1:08.59 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:06.48 |
1:08.82 |
2.0 |
+2.34 |
6 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:05.54 |
1:10.13 |
1.0 |
+4.59 |
7 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:10.24 |
1:10.63 |
|
+0.39 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:04.94 |
1:02.99 |
|
-1.95 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Barracudas |
49.44 |
48.75 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
53.95 |
51.73 |
5.0 |
-2.22 |
3 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
53.50 |
52.05 |
4.0 |
-1.45 |
4 |
Olivia Harris |
Hull |
55.58 |
52.30 |
3.0 |
-3.28 |
5 |
Jessica Teasdale |
Hull |
57.69 |
53.53 |
2.0 |
-4.16 |
6 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
54.63 |
54.04 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
7 |
Charlie Finch |
Dearne Vy |
56.92 |
57.13 |
|
+0.21 |
8 |
Beatrice Roberts |
York City |
53.90 |
57.32 |
|
+3.42 |
9 |
Thea Clark |
Barracudas |
1:10.00 |
57.33 |
|
-12.67 |
10 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:19.00 |
57.68 |
|
-21.32 |
11 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
58.24 |
58.02 |
|
-0.22 |
12 |
Emily Frew |
York City |
1:00.00 |
59.72 |
|
-0.28 |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:00.79 |
59.96 |
|
-0.83 |
14 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:04.75 |
1:00.80 |
|
-3.95 |
15 |
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
York City |
1:02.40 |
1:00.90 |
|
-1.50 |
16 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
Hull |
1:13.13 |
1:02.44 |
|
-10.69 |
17 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
1:07.98 |
1:04.89 |
|
-3.09 |
18 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:07.69 |
1:05.90 |
|
-1.79 |
19 |
Imogen Wood |
York City |
1:13.34 |
1:07.48 |
|
-5.86 |
20 |
Codie Winter-Robinson |
Hull |
1:10.03 |
1:08.19 |
|
-1.84 |
21 |
Coby Spence |
Hull |
1:15.00 |
1:11.07 |
|
-3.93 |
22 |
Ruby Byram |
Hull |
1:21.70 |
1:11.32 |
|
-10.38 |
23 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:11.58 |
|
npt |
24 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:10.58 |
1:16.63 |
|
+6.05 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Heidi Sage |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated at turn - Breast |
|
Freya McKeating |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:48.00 |
1:49.01 |
6.0 |
+1.01 |
2 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:52.13 |
1:49.60 |
5.0 |
-2.53 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
2:08.33 |
1:57.83 |
6.0 |
-10.50 |
2 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
NT |
2:02.21 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Heidi Porter |
Hull |
2:09.96 |
2:02.27 |
4.0 |
-7.69 |
4 |
Olivia Mendoza |
Hull |
2:05.13 |
2:02.30 |
3.0 |
-2.83 |
5 |
Eva Julian |
Hull |
2:09.06 |
2:02.65 |
2.0 |
-6.41 |
6 |
Yasmin Nicole |
York City |
2:00.00 |
2:02.67 |
1.0 |
+2.67 |
7 |
Eva Scaife |
Barracudas |
2:40.00 |
2:02.74 |
|
-37.26 |
8 |
Marta Stawicka |
Hull |
2:20.00 |
2:04.78 |
|
-15.22 |
9 |
Mia Cressey |
Team Jorvik |
2:30.00 |
2:08.50 |
|
-21.50 |
10 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
2:15.09 |
2:10.80 |
|
-4.29 |
11 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
2:37.38 |
2:10.95 |
|
-26.43 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:48.00 |
1:42.46 |
|
-5.54 |
2 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:48.00 |
1:45.82 |
|
-2.18 |
3 |
Emily Rickinson |
Hull |
1:49.08 |
1:47.01 |
|
-2.07 |
4 |
Jessica McCollin |
Hull |
2:03.67 |
1:54.61 |
|
-9.06 |
5 |
Alicia Willert |
Hull |
2:11.48 |
1:55.57 |
|
-15.91 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:38.50 |
1:41.57 |
6.0 |
+3.07 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:44.40 |
1:44.53 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edie Spencer |
Hull |
1:53.18 |
1:47.04 |
6.0 |
-6.14 |
2 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
2:20.29 |
1:48.78 |
5.0 |
-31.51 |
3 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:58.01 |
1:49.16 |
4.0 |
-8.85 |
4 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
Hull |
1:56.62 |
1:52.97 |
3.0 |
-3.65 |
5 |
Gabriella Kieran |
Hull |
1:58.06 |
1:54.93 |
2.0 |
-3.13 |
6 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:57.90 |
1:55.08 |
1.0 |
-2.82 |
7 |
Amy Heath |
Hull |
1:57.38 |
1:57.04 |
|
-0.34 |
8 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
NT |
2:03.84 |
|
npt |
9 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
2:02.33 |
2:06.33 |
|
+4.00 |
10 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
2:22.72 |
2:10.63 |
|
-12.09 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Lees |
Hull |
1:38.50 |
1:31.84 |
|
-6.66 |
2 |
Abbie Harris |
Hull |
1:39.40 |
1:35.99 |
|
-3.41 |
3 |
Allanah Kieran |
Hull |
1:49.58 |
1:45.35 |
|
-4.23 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:15.00 |
1:54.95 |
6.0 |
+39.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
1:37.22 |
1:32.83 |
6.0 |
-4.39 |
2 |
Lucy Jordan |
York City |
1:34.62 |
1:34.23 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
3 |
Libby Akrill |
Hull |
1:38.59 |
1:34.74 |
4.0 |
-3.85 |
4 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
1:38.49 |
1:38.00 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
5 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:38.58 |
1:40.81 |
2.0 |
+2.23 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Pinder |
Hull |
1:45.40 |
1:40.79 |
6.0 |
-4.61 |
2 |
Catherine Crees |
Hull |
1:44.44 |
1:41.02 |
5.0 |
-3.42 |
3 |
Amy Kitching |
Hull |
1:50.28 |
1:42.31 |
4.0 |
-7.97 |
4 |
Charlotte Tate |
Hull |
1:46.10 |
1:42.58 |
3.0 |
-3.52 |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
1:43.35 |
1:43.43 |
2.0 |
+0.08 |
6 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
1:44.62 |
1:43.88 |
1.0 |
-0.74 |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:47.95 |
1:45.59 |
|
-2.36 |
8 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:45.44 |
1:47.32 |
|
+1.88 |
9 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
1:45.78 |
1:48.34 |
|
+2.56 |
10 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
2:03.39 |
1:53.78 |
|
-9.61 |
11 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
2:23.37 |
1:56.76 |
|
-26.61 |
12 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:55.54 |
1:57.65 |
|
+2.11 |
13 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
2:04.78 |
2:01.94 |
|
-2.84 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
39.43 |
38.91 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
2 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
40.47 |
39.28 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
43.94 |
41.91 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
2 |
Zac Kareem |
Hull |
45.26 |
43.73 |
5.0 |
-1.53 |
3 |
Denis Pociopko |
Hull |
1:00.00 |
43.97 |
4.0 |
-16.03 |
4 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
50.01 |
44.30 |
3.0 |
-5.71 |
5 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
45.91 |
48.21 |
2.0 |
+2.30 |
6 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
49.57 |
49.28 |
1.0 |
-0.29 |
7 |
Harry Jackson |
Driffield |
55.81 |
52.43 |
|
-3.38 |
8 |
Matas Domarkas |
Hull |
1:00.00 |
1:00.17 |
|
+0.17 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
38.65 |
35.36 |
|
-3.29 |
2 |
Billy Greenacre |
Hull |
38.68 |
36.14 |
|
-2.54 |
3 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
41.52 |
38.71 |
|
-2.81 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Dalton Pears |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Joseph Burke |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
38.93 |
38.11 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
2 |
Charlie Fricker |
York City |
38.40 |
41.34 |
5.0 |
+2.94 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
42.55 |
42.64 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Thomas Johnson |
York City |
44.30 |
44.95 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Joseph Dennis |
Team Jorvik |
40.00 |
48.75 |
4.0 |
+8.75 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
41.72 |
37.23 |
|
-4.49 |
2 |
Thomas Powdrell |
Hull |
50.00 |
38.59 |
|
-11.41 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
33.11 |
33.10 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
George McVey |
York City |
34.70 |
33.93 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
40.49 |
38.94 |
6.0 |
-1.55 |
2 |
Ticiano Gomez Colantonio |
Pocklington |
38.68 |
39.49 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
3 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
44.42 |
41.59 |
4.0 |
-2.83 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
32.64 |
31.80 |
|
-0.84 |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
37.71 |
34.08 |
|
-3.63 |
3 |
Matthew Blain |
Hull |
37.53 |
35.83 |
|
-1.70 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Hill |
Hull |
1:28.95 |
1:23.22 |
6.0 |
-5.73 |
2 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.00 |
1:25.45 |
5.0 |
-4.55 |
3 |
Anya Betts |
Hull |
1:35.29 |
1:28.19 |
4.0 |
-7.10 |
4 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:33.93 |
1:28.72 |
3.0 |
-5.21 |
5 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Hull |
1:27.86 |
1:30.25 |
2.0 |
+2.39 |
6 |
Madeleine Parsons |
Hull |
1:31.50 |
1:32.41 |
1.0 |
+0.91 |
7 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:42.58 |
1:38.79 |
|
-3.79 |
8 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:42.06 |
1:47.19 |
|
+5.13 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:23.11 |
1:22.23 |
|
-0.88 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elizabeth Wright |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lillie May Wilkinson |
Hull |
1:20.00 |
1:18.44 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
2 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:16.42 |
1:19.22 |
5.0 |
+2.80 |
3 |
Maisie Foster |
Hull |
1:19.80 |
1:19.81 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
Hull |
1:28.00 |
1:24.91 |
6.0 |
-3.09 |
2 |
Ria Finch |
Dearne Vy |
1:28.31 |
1:24.97 |
5.0 |
-3.34 |
3 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
1:25.68 |
1:25.24 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
1:30.40 |
1:26.38 |
3.0 |
-4.02 |
5 |
Iyanna Purdy |
Hull |
1:35.01 |
1:38.54 |
2.0 |
+3.53 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
1:12.01 |
1:13.77 |
6.0 |
+1.76 |
2 |
Megan Jones |
Pocklington |
1:12.29 |
1:18.98 |
5.0 |
+6.69 |
3 |
Hannah Willingham |
Hull |
1:11.50 |
1:19.21 |
4.0 |
+7.71 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:16.70 |
1:20.46 |
6.0 |
+3.76 |
2 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:18.72 |
1:21.10 |
5.0 |
+2.38 |
3 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:22.09 |
1:26.29 |
4.0 |
+4.20 |
4 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
1:45.00 |
1:32.76 |
3.0 |
-12.24 |
5 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:20.00 |
1:33.97 |
2.0 |
+13.97 |
6 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
Hull |
1:35.00 |
1:38.80 |
1.0 |
+3.80 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
39.00 |
39.60 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Nathanial Mosey |
Selby |
38.96 |
40.77 |
5.0 |
+1.81 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
42.45 |
39.61 |
6.0 |
-2.84 |
2 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
41.32 |
41.44 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
42.70 |
38.76 |
|
-3.94 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
34.37 |
34.79 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
36.67 |
35.80 |
5.0 |
-0.87 |
3 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
36.42 |
35.90 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
4 |
Bertram Noble |
Barracudas |
36.09 |
37.14 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
37.64 |
39.50 |
6.0 |
+1.86 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
42.57 |
43.23 |
5.0 |
+0.66 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
31.83 |
32.90 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
39.82 |
36.23 |
6.0 |
-3.59 |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
37.39 |
39.14 |
5.0 |
+1.75 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Barracudas |
52.56 |
50.32 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
2 |
Olivia Harris |
Hull |
52.24 |
50.77 |
5.0 |
-1.47 |
3 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
1:00.00 |
51.55 |
4.0 |
-8.45 |
4 |
Jessica Teasdale |
Hull |
50.48 |
51.63 |
3.0 |
+1.15 |
5 |
Emily Frew |
York City |
52.82 |
54.32 |
2.0 |
+1.50 |
6 |
Charlie Finch |
Dearne Vy |
54.76 |
55.44 |
1.0 |
+0.68 |
7 |
Beatrice Roberts |
York City |
49.89 |
56.59 |
|
+6.70 |
8 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
57.28 |
56.99 |
|
-0.29 |
9 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
52.52 |
57.19 |
|
+4.67 |
10 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:02.08 |
|
npt |
11 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
1:12.00 |
1:04.97 |
|
-7.03 |
12 |
Imogen Wood |
York City |
1:30.99 |
1:05.29 |
|
-25.70 |
13 |
Codie Winter-Robinson |
Hull |
1:10.50 |
1:05.80 |
|
-4.70 |
14 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
Hull |
1:15.18 |
1:07.26 |
|
-7.92 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alice Moore |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Megan Checkley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
47.00 |
47.80 |
6.0 |
+0.80 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
1:03.18 |
59.05 |
6.0 |
-4.13 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
49.22 |
44.67 |
|
-4.55 |
2 |
Amelie Thom |
York City |
47.99 |
45.24 |
|
-2.75 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aisling Timmis |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Daisy Bottomley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
|
Yasmin Nicole |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
|
Leah Richardson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Eve Clark |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Gaunt-Edwards |
York City |
42.75 |
39.30 |
6.0 |
-3.45 |
2 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
39.00 |
39.75 |
5.0 |
+0.75 |
3 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
43.47 |
43.98 |
4.0 |
+0.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
52.21 |
46.99 |
6.0 |
-5.22 |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
48.28 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Isobel Whitehead |
York City |
1:01.94 |
52.32 |
4.0 |
-9.62 |
4 |
Charlotte Byram |
Hull |
54.32 |
54.76 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
5 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:02.97 |
1:03.63 |
2.0 |
+0.66 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
43.83 |
41.23 |
|
-2.60 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
38.27 |
36.69 |
6.0 |
-1.58 |
2 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
39.08 |
40.96 |
5.0 |
+1.88 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
38.76 |
41.02 |
4.0 |
+2.26 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
42.55 |
46.71 |
6.0 |
+4.16 |
2 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
50.14 |
48.45 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
3 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
50.01 |
50.91 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
4 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
1:08.90 |
1:09.68 |
3.0 |
+0.78 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leon Walton |
Hull |
1:38.81 |
1:36.20 |
6.0 |
-2.61 |
2 |
Dalton Pears |
Team Jorvik |
1:40.00 |
1:50.48 |
5.0 |
+10.48 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
2:00.00 |
1:43.12 |
6.0 |
-16.88 |
2 |
Zac Kareem |
Hull |
1:55.54 |
1:45.48 |
5.0 |
-10.06 |
3 |
Kieran Kipling |
Hull |
1:49.50 |
1:46.49 |
4.0 |
-3.01 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Clausen |
Barracudas |
1:34.50 |
1:23.70 |
|
-10.80 |
2 |
Billy Greenacre |
Hull |
1:41.00 |
1:29.73 |
|
-11.27 |
3 |
William Callanan |
Hull |
1:44.30 |
1:38.53 |
|
-5.77 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Denis Pociopko |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
|
Will Horsley |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maximus Mawle |
Team Jorvik |
1:29.05 |
1:25.95 |
6.0 |
-3.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:35.01 |
1:35.28 |
6.0 |
+0.27 |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
Barracudas |
1:43.00 |
1:35.50 |
5.0 |
-7.50 |
3 |
Ben Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:46.49 |
1:37.36 |
4.0 |
-9.13 |
4 |
Thomas Powdrell |
Hull |
1:55.00 |
1:38.02 |
3.0 |
-16.98 |
5 |
Charlie Fricker |
York City |
1:42.40 |
1:42.61 |
2.0 |
+0.21 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Blain |
Hull |
1:25.85 |
1:24.05 |
|
-1.80 |
2 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
1:26.00 |
1:25.16 |
|
-0.84 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:27.90 |
1:26.06 |
6.0 |
-1.84 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Loyd Roustoby |
Hull |
1:31.80 |
1:30.86 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
2 |
Matthew Blain |
Hull |
1:35.00 |
1:31.05 |
5.0 |
-3.95 |
3 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:38.53 |
1:38.77 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:26.41 |
1:18.32 |
|
-8.09 |
2 |
George McVey |
York City |
1:32.51 |
1:27.78 |
|
-4.73 |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:33.12 |
1:28.78 |
|
-4.34 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
32.96 |
32.74 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
32.77 |
33.26 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Laura Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
33.75 |
33.60 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
32.34 |
33.87 |
3.0 |
+1.53 |
5 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
32.47 |
34.07 |
2.0 |
+1.60 |
6 |
Anneka Barmby |
Brighouse |
33.83 |
34.24 |
1.0 |
+0.41 |
7 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
34.19 |
35.96 |
|
+1.77 |
8 |
Amy Bettles |
Team Jorvik |
35.23 |
35.99 |
|
+0.76 |
9 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
35.49 |
36.16 |
|
+0.67 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Parsons |
Hull |
35.81 |
36.40 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
2 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
37.28 |
36.51 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
3 |
Abigail Dennis |
Team Jorvik |
37.00 |
36.56 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Clara Morland |
Skegness |
45.35 |
42.32 |
3.0 |
-3.03 |
5 |
Elizabeth Wright |
York City |
41.48 |
42.82 |
2.0 |
+1.34 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
32.42 |
31.76 |
|
-0.66 |
2 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Hull |
36.14 |
34.99 |
|
-1.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
30.20 |
30.85 |
6.0 |
+0.65 |
2 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
30.70 |
30.98 |
5.0 |
+0.28 |
3 |
Lillie May Wilkinson |
Hull |
32.00 |
32.10 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
4 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
Hull |
31.00 |
32.30 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
5 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
32.63 |
32.66 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
32.11 |
33.34 |
1.0 |
+1.23 |
7 |
Jessica Buckton |
Team Jorvik |
33.43 |
33.52 |
|
+0.09 |
8 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
31.81 |
34.29 |
|
+2.48 |
9 |
Niamh McKeating |
Selby |
33.43 |
34.38 |
|
+0.95 |
10 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
32.44 |
35.68 |
|
+3.24 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Iyanna Purdy |
Hull |
33.69 |
34.33 |
6.0 |
+0.64 |
2 |
Shona Thurston |
Hull |
37.44 |
38.68 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Greenacre |
Hull |
34.04 |
33.46 |
|
-0.58 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
29.65 |
30.17 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
2 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
29.50 |
30.40 |
5.0 |
+0.90 |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
30.34 |
30.62 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
4 |
Hannah Willingham |
Hull |
29.69 |
30.74 |
3.0 |
+1.05 |
5 |
Kennedy Akrill |
Hull |
30.86 |
30.81 |
2.0 |
-0.05 |
6 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
31.08 |
31.95 |
1.0 |
+0.87 |
7 |
Amy Clark |
Team Jorvik |
31.61 |
32.04 |
|
+0.43 |
8 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
31.63 |
33.10 |
|
+1.47 |
9 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
30.36 |
33.25 |
|
+2.89 |
10 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
31.49 |
33.26 |
|
+1.77 |
11 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
32.02 |
34.72 |
|
+2.70 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
Hull |
33.00 |
33.85 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
2 |
Megan Parsons |
Hull |
34.56 |
34.46 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
3 |
Hollie Mendoza |
Hull |
34.64 |
35.25 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
4 |
Olivia Hathway |
Hull |
38.15 |
36.01 |
3.0 |
-2.14 |
5 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
35.10 |
36.18 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alistair Jones |
Pocklington |
1:25.50 |
1:26.22 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
2 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:29.39 |
1:30.64 |
5.0 |
+1.25 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:48.38 |
1:38.19 |
6.0 |
-10.19 |
2 |
Oscar Hilton |
Hull |
1:47.09 |
1:39.39 |
5.0 |
-7.70 |
3 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
1:37.26 |
1:40.08 |
4.0 |
+2.82 |
4 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
1:44.56 |
1:44.48 |
3.0 |
-0.08 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bayley Bainbridge |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated at turn - Breast |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:23.58 |
1:23.28 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
2 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:23.25 |
1:23.56 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:26.63 |
1:26.19 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:31.42 |
1:29.66 |
6.0 |
-1.76 |
2 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
Hull |
1:34.00 |
1:36.95 |
5.0 |
+2.95 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Hurd |
Hull |
1:30.00 |
1:26.00 |
|
-4.00 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Spence |
Hull |
1:21.59 |
1:20.96 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Conlon |
Hull |
1:23.94 |
1:22.31 |
6.0 |
-1.63 |
2 |
Matthew Dixon |
Hull |
1:26.44 |
1:23.34 |
5.0 |
-3.10 |
3 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
1:22.62 |
1:24.06 |
4.0 |
+1.44 |
4 |
John Adams |
Hull |
1:24.94 |
1:25.42 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:31.34 |
1:27.65 |
2.0 |
-3.69 |
6 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
1:26.64 |
1:28.17 |
1.0 |
+1.53 |
7 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:28.29 |
1:31.68 |
|
+3.39 |
8 |
Logan Young |
Hull |
1:37.51 |
1:38.14 |
|
+0.63 |
9 |
Michael Hill |
Hull |
1:39.72 |
1:41.54 |
|
+1.82 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Towse |
Barracudas |
38.00 |
37.81 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vy |
39.21 |
38.45 |
5.0 |
-0.76 |
3 |
Ailis Gorry |
Barracudas |
42.25 |
39.85 |
4.0 |
-2.40 |
4 |
Olivia Harris |
Hull |
40.80 |
40.87 |
3.0 |
+0.07 |
5 |
Thea Clark |
Barracudas |
47.47 |
41.37 |
2.0 |
-6.10 |
6 |
Jessica Teasdale |
Hull |
41.44 |
42.12 |
1.0 |
+0.68 |
7 |
Beatrice Roberts |
York City |
47.04 |
43.20 |
|
-3.84 |
8 |
Scarlett Pateman |
Pocklington |
44.67 |
44.71 |
|
+0.04 |
9 |
Charlie Finch |
Dearne Vy |
44.55 |
45.63 |
|
+1.08 |
10 |
Jessica Young |
York City |
44.04 |
45.78 |
|
+1.74 |
11 |
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
York City |
53.10 |
46.84 |
|
-6.26 |
12 |
Codie Winter-Robinson |
Hull |
51.89 |
47.06 |
|
-4.83 |
13 |
Aoife Curran-Smirk |
Hull |
49.78 |
47.69 |
|
-2.09 |
14 |
Ruby Allitt |
York City |
50.47 |
48.63 |
|
-1.84 |
15 |
Heidi Sage |
Hull |
1:00.00 |
50.07 |
|
-9.93 |
16 |
Ruby Byram |
Hull |
51.25 |
50.98 |
|
-0.27 |
17 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
51.78 |
|
npt |
18 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
50.10 |
52.39 |
|
+2.29 |
19 |
Emily Frew |
York City |
53.28 |
52.83 |
|
-0.45 |
20 |
Coby Spence |
Hull |
1:00.00 |
53.32 |
|
-6.68 |
21 |
Annabelle Loft |
York City |
1:00.01 |
53.81 |
|
-6.20 |
22 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
54.87 |
53.93 |
|
-0.94 |
23 |
Jasmine Mayman |
Pocklington |
58.66 |
57.10 |
|
-1.56 |
24 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.12 |
59.76 |
|
+5.64 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Wood |
5.2 Did- not touch wall at the turn or finish - Free |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Anderson |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.42 |
1:23.27 |
6.0 |
-2.15 |
2 |
Emily Rickinson |
Hull |
1:24.60 |
1:23.49 |
5.0 |
-1.11 |
3 |
Heidi Fothergill |
Team Jorvik |
1:28.26 |
1:24.39 |
4.0 |
-3.87 |
4 |
Olivia Mendoza |
Hull |
1:26.85 |
1:26.40 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Heidi Porter |
Hull |
1:27.72 |
1:27.51 |
2.0 |
-0.21 |
6 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
1:27.80 |
1:28.91 |
1.0 |
+1.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
1:45.00 |
1:31.35 |
6.0 |
-13.65 |
2 |
Mia Hudson |
Hull |
1:51.16 |
1:36.31 |
5.0 |
-14.85 |
3 |
Madeleine Mason |
Hull |
2:00.00 |
1:36.51 |
4.0 |
-23.49 |
4 |
Marta Stawicka |
Hull |
1:54.16 |
1:40.49 |
3.0 |
-13.67 |
5 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Brighouse |
1:41.82 |
1:42.31 |
2.0 |
+0.49 |
6 |
Evie Coates |
Hull |
1:50.40 |
1:49.58 |
1.0 |
-0.82 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Hull |
1:22.00 |
1:18.86 |
|
-3.14 |
2 |
Claudia Moore |
Pocklington |
1:22.79 |
1:20.41 |
|
-2.38 |
3 |
Jessica McCollin |
Hull |
1:27.55 |
1:21.26 |
|
-6.29 |
4 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:33.21 |
1:24.22 |
|
-8.99 |
5 |
Eve Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:34.54 |
1:24.65 |
|
-9.89 |
6 |
Eva Julian |
Hull |
1:32.15 |
1:27.32 |
|
-4.83 |
7 |
Olivia Thom |
York City |
1:40.00 |
1:27.69 |
|
-12.31 |
8 |
Amelie Thom |
York City |
1:33.00 |
1:28.69 |
|
-4.31 |
9 |
Alicia Willert |
Hull |
1:33.76 |
1:28.75 |
|
-5.01 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Harris |
Hull |
1:17.25 |
1:15.92 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:14.56 |
1:17.69 |
5.0 |
+3.13 |
3 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
1:16.66 |
1:18.79 |
4.0 |
+2.13 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edie Spencer |
Hull |
1:22.83 |
1:22.70 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Amy Heath |
Hull |
1:21.59 |
1:24.53 |
5.0 |
+2.94 |
3 |
Gabriella Kieran |
Hull |
1:29.83 |
1:24.61 |
4.0 |
-5.22 |
4 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:25.63 |
1:27.01 |
3.0 |
+1.38 |
5 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
1:35.52 |
1:27.33 |
2.0 |
-8.19 |
6 |
Allanah Kieran |
Hull |
1:30.18 |
1:28.36 |
1.0 |
-1.82 |
7 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
1:30.36 |
1:29.26 |
|
-1.10 |
8 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:34.09 |
|
npt |
9 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
1:34.91 |
1:35.25 |
|
+0.34 |
10 |
Charlotte Byram |
Hull |
1:35.43 |
1:36.48 |
|
+1.05 |
11 |
Isobel Whitehead |
York City |
1:35.72 |
1:38.77 |
|
+3.05 |
12 |
Nasia Barber-Kelly |
Hull |
1:47.19 |
1:46.43 |
|
-0.76 |
13 |
Isabella Priestley |
Hull |
1:57.09 |
1:50.36 |
|
-6.73 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Lees |
Hull |
1:14.40 |
1:10.49 |
|
-3.91 |
2 |
Lauren Gaunt-Edwards |
York City |
1:26.05 |
1:19.28 |
|
-6.77 |
3 |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
Hull |
1:22.73 |
1:19.42 |
|
-3.31 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:19.82 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
1:12.80 |
1:12.34 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Amy Kitching |
Hull |
1:15.00 |
1:12.64 |
5.0 |
-2.36 |
3 |
Charlotte Tate |
Hull |
1:12.28 |
1:12.95 |
4.0 |
+0.67 |
4 |
Libby Akrill |
Hull |
1:12.66 |
1:12.97 |
3.0 |
+0.31 |
5 |
Lucy Jordan |
York City |
1:12.71 |
1:13.28 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
Amelia Pinder |
Hull |
1:16.94 |
1:13.45 |
1.0 |
-3.49 |
7 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:11.50 |
1:14.16 |
|
+2.66 |
8 |
Catherine Crees |
Hull |
1:14.26 |
1:14.68 |
|
+0.42 |
9 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:16.72 |
1:15.05 |
|
-1.67 |
10 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:15.01 |
1:19.18 |
|
+4.17 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
1:20.45 |
1:17.82 |
6.0 |
-2.63 |
2 |
Leah Longwa |
Hull |
1:23.88 |
1:18.01 |
5.0 |
-5.87 |
3 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
1:20.88 |
1:18.43 |
4.0 |
-2.45 |
4 |
Holly Boreham |
Hull |
1:27.60 |
1:22.46 |
3.0 |
-5.14 |
5 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
1:20.00 |
1:23.23 |
2.0 |
+3.23 |
6 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:25.39 |
1:25.22 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
7 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
1:30.47 |
1:29.32 |
|
-1.15 |
8 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
1:24.53 |
1:30.04 |
|
+5.51 |
9 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:34.94 |
1:31.51 |
|
-3.43 |
10 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
1:20.00 |
1:35.31 |
|
+15.31 |
11 |
Emma Large |
Hull |
1:40.50 |
1:45.39 |
|
+4.89 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:19.00 |
1:14.83 |
|
-4.17 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
56.83 |
56.54 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Gabriel Watson |
York City |
1:00.00 |
58.56 |
5.0 |
-1.44 |
3 |
James McAuley |
Kippax |
1:00.34 |
59.14 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
4 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
57.91 |
59.66 |
3.0 |
+1.75 |
5 |
Denis Pociopko |
Hull |
1:15.00 |
1:07.58 |
2.0 |
-7.42 |
6 |
Matas Domarkas |
Hull |
1:15.00 |
1:28.34 |
1.0 |
+13.34 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Dalton Pears |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Joseph Burke |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cormac Reilly |
Team Jorvik |
47.20 |
48.27 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Thomas Johnson |
York City |
50.85 |
48.58 |
5.0 |
-2.27 |
3 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
47.34 |
51.05 |
4.0 |
+3.71 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Fricker |
York City |
51.70 |
54.98 |
6.0 |
+3.28 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Stevens |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
45.70 |
46.55 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George McVey |
York City |
52.30 |
48.57 |
6.0 |
-3.73 |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
51.38 |
51.92 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
3 |
Ticiano Gomez Colantonio |
Pocklington |
56.21 |
52.55 |
4.0 |
-3.66 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Hill |
Hull |
1:21.90 |
1:20.87 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
2 |
Phoebe Tomlinson |
Hull |
1:23.45 |
1:24.61 |
5.0 |
+1.16 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:21.52 |
1:26.12 |
4.0 |
+4.60 |
4 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Brighouse |
1:23.38 |
1:26.88 |
3.0 |
+3.50 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:26.34 |
1:27.90 |
6.0 |
+1.56 |
2 |
Aisling McAuley |
Kippax |
1:30.40 |
1:28.25 |
5.0 |
-2.15 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:25.97 |
1:30.06 |
4.0 |
+4.09 |
4 |
Madeleine Parsons |
Hull |
1:25.54 |
1:32.66 |
3.0 |
+7.12 |
5 |
Halle Tinegate |
Hull |
1:33.31 |
1:34.48 |
2.0 |
+1.17 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anya Betts |
Hull |
1:18.00 |
1:14.44 |
|
-3.56 |
2 |
Fay Clark |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.24 |
1:17.45 |
|
-3.79 |
3 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:25.22 |
1:23.55 |
|
-1.67 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elizabeth Wright |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Iyanna Purdy |
Hull |
1:17.18 |
1:21.95 |
6.0 |
+4.77 |
2 |
Lillie May Wilkinson |
Hull |
1:20.00 |
1:22.43 |
5.0 |
+2.43 |
3 |
Emily Hill |
Team Jorvik |
1:21.54 |
1:24.74 |
4.0 |
+3.20 |
4 |
Jolie Bull |
Hull |
1:20.38 |
1:26.27 |
3.0 |
+5.89 |
5 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
1:20.31 |
1:28.72 |
2.0 |
+8.41 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Braimbridge |
Hull |
1:23.00 |
1:25.52 |
6.0 |
+2.52 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:17.60 |
1:14.67 |
|
-2.93 |
2 |
Maisie Foster |
Hull |
1:17.00 |
1:16.54 |
|
-0.46 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Batterbee |
Hull |
1:13.00 |
1:13.40 |
6.0 |
+0.40 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:15.35 |
1:15.69 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
3 |
Melissa Machin |
Hull |
1:14.91 |
1:16.78 |
4.0 |
+1.87 |
4 |
Hannah Willingham |
Hull |
1:13.88 |
1:16.92 |
3.0 |
+3.04 |
5 |
Kennedy Akrill |
Hull |
1:15.81 |
1:18.21 |
2.0 |
+2.40 |
6 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.54 |
1:18.35 |
1.0 |
+3.81 |
7 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
Hull |
1:16.00 |
1:19.81 |
|
+3.81 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joan Clayton |
Team Jorvik |
1:19.42 |
1:22.34 |
6.0 |
+2.92 |
2 |
Emma Newmarch |
Hull |
1:19.65 |
1:26.31 |
5.0 |
+6.66 |
3 |
Megan Parsons |
Hull |
1:28.26 |
1:26.38 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
4 |
Olivia Hathway |
Hull |
1:36.21 |
1:27.94 |
3.0 |
-8.27 |
5 |
Georgia Kemp |
Team Jorvik |
1:25.97 |
1:31.40 |
2.0 |
+5.43 |
6 |
Hollie Mendoza |
Hull |
1:31.69 |
1:32.98 |
1.0 |
+1.29 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:13.00 |
1:12.89 |
|
-0.11 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
43.28 |
39.46 |
6.0 |
-3.82 |
2 |
Nathanial Mosey |
Selby |
41.78 |
41.53 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
38.34 |
36.88 |
|
-1.46 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
32.78 |
32.52 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
2 |
Ben Bottomley |
Brighouse |
32.50 |
32.92 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
35.07 |
35.58 |
4.0 |
+0.51 |
4 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
33.65 |
36.03 |
3.0 |
+2.38 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Hull |
29.00 |
30.50 |
6.0 |
+1.50 |
2 |
Mitchel Davis |
Hull |
30.43 |
31.53 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam Spence |
Hull |
33.03 |
32.42 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
Hull |
33.01 |
32.73 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
32.95 |
33.17 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
34.33 |
33.88 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
34.27 |
34.53 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
6 |
Kevin Pickering |
Pocklington |
35.00 |
36.02 |
1.0 |
+1.02 |