15 |
John Adams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
40.90 |
40.28 |
6.0 |
-0.62 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:27.20 |
1:21.27 |
5.0 |
-5.93 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
31.59 |
31.36 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:12.96 |
1:07.86 |
|
-5.10 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:34.85 |
1:32.93 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
33.87 |
35.63 |
5.0 |
+1.76 |
Mollie Annis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Megan Batterbee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:47.06 |
2:47.77 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:08.75 |
1:08.71 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:19.37 |
1:20.73 |
5.0 |
+1.36 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:17.00 |
1:17.30 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
Isabelle Bennett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - back |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn - back |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st |
NT |
1:04.76 |
|
npt |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
29th |
NT |
50.16 |
|
npt |
Hannah Bird |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Holly Boreham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
NT |
45.11 |
|
npt |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th |
NT |
1:09.68 |
|
npt |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th |
NT |
2:34.58 |
|
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
30th |
NT |
1:49.99 |
|
npt |
Jessica Brodie |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
53.03 |
47.37 |
|
-5.66 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
48.02 |
46.24 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:49.35 |
1:42.70 |
|
-6.65 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th |
1:45.00 |
1:25.78 |
|
-19.22 |
Jolie Bull |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:10.30 |
1:10.17 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
40.15 |
39.09 |
|
-1.06 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
43.81 |
36.24 |
|
-7.57 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
32.00 |
33.08 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:20.38 |
1:26.43 |
4.0 |
+6.05 |
Leoni Bull |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
William Callanan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
9th |
2:10.71 |
1:59.93 |
|
-10.78 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
15th |
56.80 |
55.99 |
|
-0.81 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
1:08.65 |
1:02.88 |
|
-5.77 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th |
47.16 |
44.20 |
|
-2.96 |
Bethan Candlin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
43.18 |
37.70 |
|
-5.48 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
2:15.00 |
1:49.93 |
2.0 |
-25.07 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:02.84 |
56.02 |
5.0 |
-6.82 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
56.86 |
51.25 |
|
-5.61 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:46.88 |
1:30.62 |
6.0 |
-16.26 |
Natasha Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
9th |
3:18.50 |
3:20.68 |
|
+2.18 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:20.46 |
1:20.74 |
|
+0.28 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
42.47 |
42.21 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th |
1:49.59 |
1:51.16 |
|
+1.57 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
43.64 |
43.88 |
|
+0.24 |
Evie Coates |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
19th |
2:09.06 |
2:09.29 |
|
+0.23 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th |
54.79 |
54.30 |
|
-0.49 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th |
1:04.88 |
1:03.37 |
|
-1.51 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
27th |
48.96 |
49.81 |
|
+0.85 |
Jake Conlon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
44.00 |
39.03 |
|
-4.97 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
30.77 |
29.98 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:13.48 |
1:13.54 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:39.27 |
2:44.93 |
6.0 |
+5.66 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:04.95 |
1:08.37 |
5.0 |
+3.42 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
36.07 |
35.96 |
5.0 |
-0.11 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:23.94 |
1:26.41 |
6.0 |
+2.47 |
Mitchel Davis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:13.58 |
1:13.35 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
29.71 |
30.15 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:21.81 |
1:19.73 |
2.0 |
-2.08 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:43.44 |
2:45.44 |
5.0 |
+2.00 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:05.86 |
1:08.07 |
1.0 |
+2.21 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:29.87 |
1:31.91 |
4.0 |
+2.04 |
Matthew Dixon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
43.00 |
38.74 |
|
-4.26 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
30.63 |
29.42 |
|
-1.21 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:20.81 |
1:19.07 |
6.0 |
-1.74 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:09.00 |
1:07.87 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:31.81 |
1:26.99 |
|
-4.82 |
Catherine Fee |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:54.01 |
1:44.01 |
1.0 |
-10.00 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
40.78 |
37.14 |
|
-3.64 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
58.37 |
56.11 |
|
-2.26 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
46.75 |
44.07 |
|
-2.68 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
48.21 |
45.79 |
5.0 |
-2.42 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:29.34 |
1:21.97 |
2.0 |
-7.37 |
Abbey Feehally |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Riley Feehally |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
NT |
2:06.52 |
|
npt |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
13th |
53.82 |
55.11 |
|
+1.29 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
NT |
1:12.02 |
|
npt |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
17th |
46.05 |
48.29 |
|
+2.24 |
Katy Gadd |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Amy Greenacre |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
7th |
3:13.63 |
3:10.47 |
|
-3.16 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:15.53 |
1:15.04 |
1.0 |
-0.49 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:40.53 |
1:38.35 |
|
-2.18 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
41.00 |
40.96 |
|
-0.04 |
Katie Greenacre |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:15.65 |
3:10.57 |
4.0 |
-5.08 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:15.56 |
1:16.80 |
3.0 |
+1.24 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:46.40 |
1:40.80 |
4.0 |
-5.60 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
43.81 |
42.39 |
3.0 |
-1.42 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
8th |
2:10.00 |
1:52.68 |
|
-17.32 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th |
1:38.32 |
1:35.96 |
|
-2.36 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
54.65 |
52.58 |
2.0 |
-2.07 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
42.92 |
43.91 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:25.54 |
1:21.50 |
5.0 |
-4.04 |
Michael Hill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:20.12 |
1:19.44 |
6.0 |
-0.68 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
32.87 |
31.82 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:24.75 |
1:21.50 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:01.31 |
2:57.14 |
5.0 |
-4.17 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:10.91 |
1:09.38 |
|
-1.53 |
Mia Hudson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
20th |
NT |
2:16.79 |
|
npt |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
27th |
NT |
1:07.41 |
|
npt |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
34th |
NT |
58.04 |
|
npt |
Katie Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
50.00 |
40.08 |
1.0 |
-9.92 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th |
2:15.00 |
1:46.63 |
1.0 |
-28.37 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
1:10.00 |
1:04.30 |
|
-5.70 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th |
1:50.00 |
1:31.87 |
|
-18.13 |
Ethan Kingdom |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT
|
1:24.21 |
1:13.97 |
|
-10.24 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
31.12 |
29.49 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:06.01 |
1:03.85 |
|
-2.16 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
36.25 |
36.05 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
34.16 |
32.18 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
Henri Kingdom |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
44.82 |
40.69 |
6.0 |
-4.13 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:02.06 |
51.13 |
6.0 |
-10.93 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
51.87 |
45.27 |
4.0 |
-6.60 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
38.54 |
36.95 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
Kieran Kipling |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
16th |
NT |
57.26 |
|
npt |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
NT |
1:32.67 |
|
npt |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
18th |
NT |
51.38 |
|
npt |
Emma Large |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
NT |
47.00 |
|
npt |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
NT |
1:16.48 |
|
npt |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th |
NT |
1:02.32 |
|
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
29th |
NT |
1:46.50 |
|
npt |
Catherine Llina |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th |
NT |
54.45 |
|
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th |
NT |
1:46.96 |
|
npt |
Leah Longwa |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
NT |
41.50 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th |
NT |
58.81 |
|
npt |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
NT |
48.95 |
|
npt |
Alistair Lovel |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
36.50 |
34.16 |
|
-2.34 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:34.50 |
1:30.18 |
|
-4.32 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn - breast |
Melissa Machin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:38.00 |
2:38.46 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
35.44 |
35.15 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
32.02 |
33.31 |
5.5 |
+1.29 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
39.63 |
39.15 |
|
-0.48 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:12.94 |
1:13.91 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:14.91 |
1:15.84 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
Abigail Malton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
2:38.00 |
2:45.42 |
4.0 |
+7.42 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
34.88 |
35.16 |
5.0 |
+0.28 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:24.71 |
1:28.90 |
6.0 |
+4.19 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
40.53 |
42.05 |
3.0 |
+1.52 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:16.20 |
1:21.68 |
4.0 |
+5.48 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:13.74 |
1:14.46 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
Molly Marritt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:00.69 |
3:00.80 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:12.43 |
1:10.13 |
|
-2.30 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
41.06 |
39.78 |
|
-1.28 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:41.48 |
1:32.83 |
5.0 |
-8.65 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
47.07 |
42.64 |
|
-4.43 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
33.22 |
32.12 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
Grace Massam |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
43.92 |
43.08 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:53.34 |
1:48.13 |
3.0 |
-5.21 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:03.30 |
59.75 |
|
-3.55 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
51.98 |
50.99 |
|
-0.99 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th |
1:40.13 |
1:44.24 |
|
+4.11 |
Jessica McCollin |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
NT |
1:46.04 |
|
npt |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
NT |
50.53 |
|
npt |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th |
NT |
59.20 |
|
npt |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
NT |
50.63 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
NT |
43.10 |
|
npt |
Hollie Mendoza |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Alex Millington |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Emma Newmarch |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
2:53.33 |
2:56.89 |
4.0 |
+3.56 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:10.59 |
1:11.88 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
37.08 |
37.77 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:36.01 |
1:38.35 |
|
+2.34 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
36.41 |
37.24 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
45.52 |
45.56 |
|
+0.04 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th |
1:22.09 |
1:26.63 |
|
+4.54 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
32.02 |
33.20 |
2.0 |
+1.18 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:20.52 |
1:23.36 |
4.0 |
+2.84 |
Caitlin Rose Playle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:36.52 |
1:27.24 |
|
-9.28 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
45.80 |
42.63 |
|
-3.17 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
52.63 |
46.75 |
1.0 |
-5.88 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:24.78 |
1:18.43 |
6.0 |
-6.35 |
Daniel Pollard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
48.07 |
41.93 |
|
-6.14 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
2:15.00 |
1:53.30 |
|
-21.70 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:35.06 |
1:22.41 |
|
-12.65 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
38.31 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
2:00.00 |
1:34.21 |
|
-25.79 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
53.38 |
54.18 |
3.0 |
+0.80 |
Isabella Priestley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th |
NT |
51.43 |
|
npt |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
NT |
1:16.16 |
|
npt |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th |
NT |
59.55 |
|
npt |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
3:33.65 |
3:15.66 |
2.0 |
-17.99 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:38.45 |
1:33.49 |
5.0 |
-4.96 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:00.91 |
49.72 |
5.0 |
-11.19 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
45.25 |
43.71 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:10.00 |
41.60 |
5.0 |
-28.40 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:28.90 |
1:23.54 |
|
-5.36 |
Parsa Rajabalian |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
15th |
2:10.84 |
2:01.10 |
|
-9.74 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd |
56.12 |
54.72 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
18th |
NT |
1:04.85 |
|
npt |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th |
1:01.07 |
46.98 |
|
-14.09 |
Amelia Rozenbrock |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
47.89 |
43.70 |
6.0 |
-4.19 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
47.62 |
46.32 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
40.07 |
37.91 |
5.0 |
-2.16 |
Amy Russell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
45.87 |
42.79 |
|
-3.08 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
14th |
2:10.00 |
1:44.44 |
|
-25.56 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
1:02.53 |
59.30 |
|
-3.23 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
52.51 |
49.05 |
|
-3.46 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th |
1:03.58 |
58.99 |
|
-4.59 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
26th |
1:44.72 |
1:37.39 |
|
-7.33 |
Liam Spence |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:16.09 |
1:13.43 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
Madeleine Taite |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:12.21 |
1:10.63 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
36.78 |
36.22 |
|
-0.56 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:37.99 |
1:34.94 |
3.0 |
-3.05 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
45.75 |
43.53 |
6.0 |
-2.22 |
Emily Tate |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
40.09 |
41.41 |
|
+1.32 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th |
1:42.83 |
1:46.73 |
|
+3.90 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
35.62 |
37.19 |
2.0 |
+1.57 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:22.46 |
1:27.58 |
2.0 |
+5.12 |
Halle Tinegate |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
40.80 |
39.53 |
3.0 |
-1.27 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:47.72 |
1:44.17 |
2.0 |
-3.55 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
58.47 |
54.35 |
|
-4.12 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
48.87 |
48.06 |
|
-0.81 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:27.81 |
1:28.27 |
|
+0.46 |
Victor Tutuianu |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
NT |
2:22.93 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.3 Totally submerged (except for first 15m following the start or turn or at the finish - back |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
NT |
1:50.35 |
2.0 |
npt |
Harry Van Maarseveen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th |
1:30.00 |
1:18.96 |
2.0 |
-11.04 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
31.00 |
30.78 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th |
1:22.00 |
1:26.28 |
|
+4.28 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:12.00 |
1:06.27 |
2.0 |
-5.73 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
40.00 |
39.31 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
34.00 |
32.80 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
Elise Waltham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.5 More than one arm pull under water (following start or turn) - fly |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.2 Arm movements not in the same horizontal plane - breast |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
33rd |
NT |
52.22 |
|
npt |
Maddison Waltham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th |
2:10.00 |
1:41.67 |
3.0 |
-28.33 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:40.25 |
1:35.16 |
2.0 |
-5.09 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
53.75 |
48.83 |
|
-4.92 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
46.52 |
44.24 |
|
-2.28 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:25.74 |
1:23.25 |
|
-2.49 |
Leon Walton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together - fly |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th |
NT |
54.93 |
|
npt |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
NT |
1:06.26 |
|
npt |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th |
NT |
48.07 |
|
npt |
Kasey Winter-Robinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Logan Young |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
6th |
1:36.12 |
1:26.02 |
1.0 |
-10.10 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th |
1:22.67 |
1:21.77 |
1.0 |
-0.90 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:11.11 |
1:10.24 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:41.67 |
1:37.51 |
3.0 |
-4.16 |