14 |
Anna Adams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:05.87 |
3:00.01 |
6.0 |
-5.86 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:13.47 |
1:11.33 |
6.0 |
-2.14 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
41.00 |
38.08 |
|
-2.92 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
33.43 |
32.63 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:25.27 |
1:21.30 |
|
-3.97 |
Hannah Baker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:42.95 |
2:48.65 |
6.0 |
+5.70 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:06.82 |
1:09.57 |
3.0 |
+2.75 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
36.86 |
38.65 |
1.0 |
+1.79 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
34.34 |
35.65 |
4.0 |
+1.31 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
43.02 |
44.89 |
3.0 |
+1.87 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:16.48 |
1:19.51 |
5.0 |
+3.03 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
31.29 |
33.23 |
2.0 |
+1.94 |
Elizabeth Blake |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
47.05 |
42.31 |
|
-4.74 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:51.82 |
1:51.48 |
|
-0.34 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
47.51 |
49.38 |
5.0 |
+1.87 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
NT |
1:29.69 |
1.0 |
npt |
Christian Brennan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:13.58 |
1:11.63 |
1.0 |
-1.95 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
38.66 |
37.71 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:35.94 |
1:36.50 |
|
+0.56 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
38.95 |
36.91 |
2.0 |
-2.04 |
Maddy Carr-Rushby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
41.46 |
40.74 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
50.26 |
50.31 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
48.55 |
45.74 |
5.0 |
-2.81 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:59.98 |
1:51.59 |
3.0 |
-8.39 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
51.21 |
52.29 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th |
NT |
1:40.15 |
|
npt |
Joan Clayton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:09.67 |
1:11.29 |
5.0 |
+1.62 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
37.43 |
38.26 |
5.0 |
+0.83 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:37.63 |
1:35.42 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
44.57 |
43.15 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
33.05 |
31.39 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:22.77 |
1:22.13 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
Alice Crosby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
13th |
2:11.75 |
1:52.71 |
|
-19.04 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th |
1:01.30 |
49.86 |
|
-11.44 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th |
1:01.18 |
1:04.29 |
|
+3.11 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th |
52.14 |
46.09 |
|
-6.05 |
Jessica Crosby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
45.64 |
45.06 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:59.07 |
1:52.16 |
2.0 |
-6.91 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
51.88 |
46.98 |
5.0 |
-4.90 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:32.41 |
1:26.18 |
0.5 |
-6.23 |
Elizabeth Deighton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:40.00 |
3:33.76 |
3.0 |
-6.24 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
42.58 |
38.39 |
6.0 |
-4.19 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:50.24 |
1:41.78 |
3.0 |
-8.46 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
54.16 |
52.72 |
1.0 |
-1.44 |
Jessica Flannery |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
NT |
46.13 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th |
NT |
1:57.85 |
|
npt |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
NT |
51.33 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
NT |
1:33.69 |
|
npt |
Oscar Forster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.46 |
39.52 |
|
-4.94 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:59.40 |
1:46.40 |
4.0 |
-13.00 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
53.35 |
48.97 |
2.0 |
-4.38 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:29.10 |
1:17.67 |
|
-11.43 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
NT |
3:18.05 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
38.52 |
36.13 |
|
-2.39 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:43.42 |
1:29.11 |
|
-14.31 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
52.65 |
50.76 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
Robert Fox |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
43.50 |
43.37 |
|
-0.13 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
33.07 |
32.91 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:13.47 |
3:14.05 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:12.69 |
1:12.41 |
|
-0.28 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:36.21 |
1:39.68 |
|
+3.47 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
40.46 |
42.35 |
|
+1.89 |
Charlie Fricker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:59.21 |
1:49.11 |
1.0 |
-10.10 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
49.97 |
50.16 |
1.0 |
+0.19 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
57.93 |
51.70 |
|
-6.23 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th |
42.35 |
46.71 |
|
+4.36 |
Mollie-jo Garratt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT
|
1:53.32 |
1:36.12 |
|
-17.20 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
43.35 |
37.51 |
|
-5.84 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:31.26 |
|
npt |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:41.14 |
1:32.78 |
2.0 |
-8.36 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
46.58 |
41.29 |
|
-5.29 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
50.61 |
43.50 |
|
-7.11 |
Annabel Gibbs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Ben Gibbs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
46.73 |
46.94 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:28.04 |
1:25.05 |
5.0 |
-2.99 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:51.85 |
3:27.46 |
3.0 |
-24.39 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
NT |
1:49.20 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
39.01 |
38.79 |
|
-0.22 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
53.28 |
53.64 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
Emma Gibbs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
David Grieves |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:55.78 |
2:40.32 |
6.0 |
-15.46 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:10.02 |
1:08.08 |
2.0 |
-1.94 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
36.50 |
34.40 |
|
-2.10 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:25.53 |
1:28.14 |
2.0 |
+2.61 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
34.42 |
32.82 |
4.0 |
-1.60 |
Daisy Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
41.23 |
37.55 |
|
-3.68 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
49.50 |
45.32 |
|
-4.18 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:45.41 |
1:34.71 |
|
-10.70 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:51.56 |
1:40.69 |
|
-10.87 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
51.67 |
42.37 |
|
-9.30 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:28.00 |
1:26.66 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
Samuel Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
47.13 |
43.84 |
|
-3.29 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
51.64 |
50.38 |
3.0 |
-1.26 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
42.60 |
38.54 |
|
-4.06 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
59.69 |
55.75 |
2.0 |
-3.94 |
Lucy Jordan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Sam Leavey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
NT |
46.23 |
|
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
39.61 |
|
npt |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
49.39 |
|
npt |
Emilia Marwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Bethan Morris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:27.40 |
3:12.96 |
5.0 |
-14.44 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:38.19 |
1:36.45 |
5.0 |
-1.74 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
36.49 |
37.18 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:26.55 |
1:30.77 |
3.0 |
+4.22 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
52.52 |
49.08 |
3.0 |
-3.44 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
39.07 |
40.73 |
5.0 |
+1.66 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:47.03 |
1:42.98 |
6.0 |
-4.05 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
42.52 |
40.39 |
|
-2.13 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:23.76 |
1:21.97 |
5.0 |
-1.79 |
Alexandra Neale |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
36.95 |
35.92 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:29.67 |
1:31.47 |
4.0 |
+1.80 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
51.55 |
52.87 |
|
+1.32 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
40.84 |
41.78 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:20.42 |
1:18.42 |
|
-2.00 |
Leah Pinder |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
48.23 |
44.59 |
6.0 |
-3.64 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:57.00 |
1:45.41 |
2.0 |
-11.59 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
49.35 |
46.67 |
6.0 |
-2.68 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Isabel Plummer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
43.56 |
39.49 |
4.0 |
-4.07 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
52.62 |
50.78 |
2.0 |
-1.84 |
Ethan Redmond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
42.67 |
40.73 |
3.0 |
-1.94 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
33.61 |
32.79 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:26.90 |
1:24.94 |
5.0 |
-1.96 |
Aidan Reilly |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
45.67 |
44.97 |
|
-0.70 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
49.35 |
47.73 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:18.55 |
1:19.42 |
6.0 |
+0.87 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:26.06 |
3:14.50 |
6.0 |
-11.56 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
37.77 |
36.33 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:36.74 |
1:35.45 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
Cormac Reilly |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
57.62 |
56.10 |
|
-1.52 |
Hannah Roberts-Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:39.05 |
1:35.68 |
6.0 |
-3.37 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
36.17 |
34.47 |
6.0 |
-1.70 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:31.43 |
1:31.29 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
40.85 |
41.08 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
44.51 |
38.95 |
|
-5.56 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:23.32 |
1:20.38 |
6.0 |
-2.94 |
Lucy Roberts-Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
3:25.83 |
3:26.50 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
40.22 |
38.71 |
|
-1.51 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th |
1:46.47 |
1:39.91 |
1.0 |
-6.56 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
49.92 |
49.22 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
44.30 |
43.61 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:50.52 |
1:46.97 |
6.0 |
-3.55 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
46.17 |
44.73 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
Ewan Robson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
46.17 |
44.19 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th |
NT |
2:00.73 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
56.78 |
53.02 |
5.0 |
-3.76 |
Georgina Rooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:43.38 |
1:41.58 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
Scarlett Rooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
7th |
1:46.55 |
1:42.31 |
|
-4.24 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
57.28 |
53.73 |
|
-3.55 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
52.05 |
49.01 |
2.0 |
-3.04 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
44.14 |
41.17 |
|
-2.97 |
James Ruxton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:47.00 |
3:26.01 |
4.0 |
-20.99 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th |
NT |
1:50.87 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
41.22 |
37.68 |
3.0 |
-3.54 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:41.79 |
1:43.70 |
2.0 |
+1.91 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
53.45 |
54.47 |
1.0 |
+1.02 |
Alex Scadding |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
28.59 |
27.85 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:11.30 |
1:11.33 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
2:34.24 |
2:38.98 |
4.0 |
+4.74 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:01.88 |
1:04.64 |
4.0 |
+2.76 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
35.41 |
34.15 |
|
-1.26 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Meghan Scadding |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:49.76 |
2:52.41 |
6.0 |
+2.65 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:11.21 |
1:11.97 |
3.0 |
+0.76 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:32.53 |
1:35.14 |
5.0 |
+2.61 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
42.44 |
43.40 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:36.74 |
1:32.22 |
4.0 |
-4.52 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
33.96 |
33.85 |
1.0 |
-0.11 |
Isabella Spenceley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th |
2:09.80 |
1:50.50 |
2.0 |
-19.30 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
40.94 |
41.05 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:55.19 |
1:39.84 |
2.0 |
-15.35 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
44.99 |
44.30 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
48.62 |
47.67 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
1:36.59 |
1:33.33 |
|
-3.26 |
Alandra Swainston |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
2:01.39 |
1:58.46 |
5.0 |
-2.93 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
46.69 |
42.10 |
4.0 |
-4.59 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:50.00 |
1:47.03 |
4.0 |
-2.97 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:00.77 |
1:00.49 |
|
-0.28 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
20th |
1:54.28 |
1:44.72 |
|
-9.56 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
53.02 |
48.57 |
3.5 |
-4.45 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
2:03.28 |
2:05.73 |
3.0 |
+2.45 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
54.06 |
49.01 |
4.0 |
-5.05 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:54.28 |
1:37.16 |
|
-17.12 |
Kimberley Thompson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Holly Turnbull |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
NT |
45.31 |
|
npt |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
NT |
55.49 |
4.0 |
npt |
Frankie Van den Heever |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
2:59.02 |
2:54.77 |
|
-4.25 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:22.26 |
1:21.08 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
45.22 |
44.70 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
39.81 |
39.69 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:38.41 |
1:34.32 |
6.0 |
-4.09 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
39.72 |
37.79 |
6.0 |
-1.93 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:14.52 |
1:12.12 |
6.0 |
-2.40 |
Caitlin Watson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
6th |
3:34.88 |
3:39.22 |
1.0 |
+4.34 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:34.31 |
1:30.77 |
2.0 |
-3.54 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
49.54 |
49.61 |
2.0 |
+0.07 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
51.90 |
53.81 |
|
+1.91 |
Daimhin Watson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
42.06 |
39.52 |
|
-2.54 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
34.51 |
32.93 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:26.08 |
1:22.58 |
4.0 |
-3.50 |
Saoirse Wilson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
22nd |
NT |
1:52.47 |
|
npt |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
54.05 |
48.29 |
5.0 |
-5.76 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
NT |
2:11.35 |
|
npt |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
NT |
53.79 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th |
NT |
1:39.35 |
|
npt |
Archie Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
53.56 |
51.16 |
5.0 |
-2.40 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th |
58.37 |
58.82 |
|
+0.45 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:44.30 |
1:43.50 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
6th |
4:01.73 |
3:57.14 |
1.0 |
-4.59 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
47.11 |
44.87 |
3.0 |
-2.24 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
59.31 |
59.55 |
|
+0.24 |