14 |
Jack Allen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Joshua Bennett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
9th |
NT |
2:04.92 |
|
npt |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
NT |
58.99 |
|
npt |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th |
49.68 |
49.43 |
|
-0.25 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Lewis Burrow |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
42.74 |
41.35 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
NT |
1:19.52 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
30.83 |
30.91 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:21.77 |
1:19.11 |
5.0 |
-2.66 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:07.60 |
2:54.03 |
6.0 |
-13.57 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:09.67 |
1:07.18 |
5.0 |
-2.49 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
37.87 |
37.86 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:32.64 |
1:33.38 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
34.35 |
36.45 |
4.0 |
+2.10 |
Eva Burton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
17th |
2:18.37 |
2:21.82 |
|
+3.45 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
25th |
1:01.39 |
1:03.12 |
|
+1.73 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
25th |
1:09.24 |
1:14.65 |
|
+5.41 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
27th |
55.74 |
1:03.51 |
|
+7.77 |
Amy Checkley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
6th |
4:10.88 |
3:29.45 |
1.0 |
-41.43 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
40.06 |
37.72 |
|
-2.34 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
NT |
1:36.76 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
54.45 |
52.71 |
1.0 |
-1.74 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
44.59 |
45.91 |
|
+1.32 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th |
2:02.00 |
1:55.51 |
|
-6.49 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
51.82 |
53.30 |
|
+1.48 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
NT |
1:29.38 |
|
npt |
Charlotte Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:51.66 |
1:47.12 |
4.0 |
-4.54 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
37.27 |
38.75 |
1.0 |
+1.48 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:40.77 |
1:38.43 |
4.0 |
-2.34 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
43.08 |
46.20 |
4.0 |
+3.12 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:50.48 |
1:52.95 |
|
+2.47 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
48.77 |
51.30 |
4.0 |
+2.53 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:29.13 |
1:26.92 |
3.0 |
-2.21 |
Jack Clifford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:23.23 |
1:17.09 |
|
-6.14 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
3:17.55 |
3:03.75 |
|
-13.80 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:40.56 |
1:32.05 |
5.0 |
-8.51 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
36.46 |
35.11 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:32.06 |
1:34.36 |
3.0 |
+2.30 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
50.07 |
49.01 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
Joseph Clifford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:26.45 |
1:23.08 |
|
-3.37 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
NT |
1:45.34 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
39.13 |
37.44 |
6.0 |
-1.69 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:37.52 |
|
npt |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
54.06 |
53.31 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
Sophie Davey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
41.70 |
42.26 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
54.53 |
54.72 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
21st |
1:44.85 |
1:48.78 |
|
+3.93 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:35.20 |
3:15.59 |
4.0 |
-19.61 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:20.46 |
1:19.77 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
43.87 |
43.22 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
37.44 |
39.02 |
5.0 |
+1.58 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
50.26 |
48.35 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:37.60 |
1:32.33 |
3.0 |
-5.27 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
36.95 |
36.11 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
George Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:37.54 |
1:35.82 |
4.0 |
-1.72 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
45.22 |
47.61 |
4.0 |
+2.39 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:49.20 |
1:53.53 |
6.0 |
+4.33 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
45.88 |
51.19 |
4.0 |
+5.31 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
37.85 |
38.15 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
51.00 |
53.38 |
4.0 |
+2.38 |
Molly Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
2:54.54 |
2:52.71 |
|
-1.83 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:11.66 |
1:11.35 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:25.50 |
1:33.33 |
5.0 |
+7.83 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
42.47 |
42.50 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:20.74 |
1:23.00 |
6.0 |
+2.26 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:15.00 |
1:18.87 |
6.0 |
+3.87 |
Eddy Harvey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Daniel Kershaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
41.33 |
40.03 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:37.44 |
1:33.40 |
6.0 |
-4.04 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
43.59 |
41.73 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:23.62 |
1:19.12 |
6.0 |
-4.50 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
NT |
3:04.74 |
|
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
35.47 |
34.94 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
43.72 |
43.65 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
Aisling McAuley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
41.43 |
41.99 |
|
+0.56 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th |
1:42.68 |
1:40.11 |
|
-2.57 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
56.19 |
57.69 |
|
+1.50 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
44.74 |
46.06 |
|
+1.32 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
54.07 |
52.50 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:43.79 |
1:36.29 |
|
-7.50 |
Ben Swift |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
NT |
1:42.16 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
NT |
48.05 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
1:29.56 |
|
npt |
Millie Tate |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT
|
1:38.22 |
1:31.59 |
|
-6.63 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
36.00 |
32.43 |
|
-3.57 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:34.71 |
1:27.66 |
|
-7.05 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
50.00 |
46.00 |
|
-4.00 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:27.98 |
1:25.56 |
6.0 |
-2.42 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
43.00 |
41.58 |
|
-1.42 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:50.80 |
1:44.42 |
|
-6.38 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
42.50 |
39.83 |
|
-2.67 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:22.00 |
1:16.55 |
|
-5.45 |
Alexander Thackray |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
43.96 |
43.21 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
NT |
1:34.82 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
34.12 |
33.63 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:15.17 |
3:04.68 |
6.0 |
-10.49 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:18.10 |
1:16.50 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
43.31 |
42.92 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:35.76 |
1:38.27 |
6.0 |
+2.51 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
40.48 |
39.97 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
David Watt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
NT |
58.76 |
|
npt |
Hannah Watt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
2:53.65 |
2:54.84 |
4.0 |
+1.19 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:09.02 |
1:09.50 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
38.32 |
39.19 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:35.38 |
1:35.48 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
36.23 |
36.98 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
44.72 |
44.77 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:22.11 |
1:26.65 |
5.0 |
+4.54 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
31.92 |
33.46 |
2.0 |
+1.54 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:21.48 |
1:23.62 |
2.0 |
+2.14 |
Thomas Watt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
38.10 |
38.40 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:14.72 |
1:15.07 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
28.68 |
29.42 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:22.71 |
1:25.14 |
4.0 |
+2.43 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
2:44.32 |
2:51.11 |
4.0 |
+6.79 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:03.55 |
1:05.93 |
5.0 |
+2.38 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
34.48 |
41.06 |
4.0 |
+6.58 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:21.99 |
1:27.05 |
5.0 |
+5.06 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
31.48 |
32.10 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |