14 |
Alex Alcantara |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
42.88 |
40.06 |
5.0 |
-2.82 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:37.06 |
1:35.59 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
57.02 |
59.48 |
|
+2.46 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
47.02 |
44.35 |
|
-2.67 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
NT |
2:07.59 |
|
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th |
1:31.70 |
1:29.92 |
|
-1.78 |
Rebecca Allen |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
2:50.61 |
2:58.08 |
3.0 |
+7.47 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:10.34 |
1:13.73 |
|
+3.39 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
37.46 |
38.10 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
39.32 |
37.61 |
|
-1.71 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:28.93 |
1:28.72 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
33.83 |
33.46 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:18.00 |
1:22.98 |
4.0 |
+4.98 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
2:00.74 |
1:55.85 |
6.0 |
-4.89 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:39.16 |
1:37.65 |
2.0 |
-1.51 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:51.28 |
1:53.15 |
3.0 |
+1.87 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
54.21 |
51.77 |
6.0 |
-2.44 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
23rd |
NT |
58.78 |
|
npt |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd |
1:16.72 |
1:08.94 |
|
-7.78 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
26th |
57.32 |
59.70 |
|
+2.38 |
Tia Bennett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
2:56.23 |
2:54.93 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:14.89 |
1:16.99 |
6.0 |
+2.10 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:32.12 |
1:36.73 |
4.0 |
+4.61 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
42.82 |
43.78 |
3.0 |
+0.96 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:24.76 |
1:28.25 |
6.0 |
+3.49 |
Chloe Brammer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
36.00 |
35.19 |
|
-0.81 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:34.00 |
1:28.72 |
|
-5.28 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
49.50 |
46.20 |
|
-3.30 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:28.06 |
1:27.34 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
43.00 |
42.48 |
|
-0.52 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
42.50 |
41.50 |
|
-1.00 |
Frank Calladine |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Molly Chambers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
3:07.07 |
3:00.26 |
|
-6.81 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
35.40 |
35.20 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:25.42 |
1:27.30 |
4.0 |
+1.88 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
40.03 |
41.62 |
1.0 |
+1.59 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
38.71 |
38.24 |
5.0 |
-0.47 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:14.19 |
1:17.99 |
5.0 |
+3.80 |
Alicia Cole |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:04.80 |
3:07.93 |
5.0 |
+3.13 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
34.90 |
35.31 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
46.00 |
43.26 |
|
-2.74 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
41.90 |
42.07 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:38.50 |
1:34.00 |
|
-4.50 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:16.30 |
1:17.23 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
Isabelle Cooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th |
53.34 |
52.45 |
|
-0.89 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
1:05.46 |
58.59 |
|
-6.87 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th |
47.37 |
46.19 |
|
-1.18 |
Kyle Cooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
50.80 |
47.95 |
|
-2.85 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
51.95 |
48.72 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
41.81 |
42.81 |
5.0 |
+1.00 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
54.76 |
52.84 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
Kieren Doran |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
43.87 |
44.17 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
39.50 |
40.58 |
6.0 |
+1.08 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:19.39 |
1:25.88 |
5.0 |
+6.49 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:17.85 |
3:20.22 |
5.0 |
+2.37 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:29.57 |
1:32.06 |
6.0 |
+2.49 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
36.11 |
36.83 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
Teresa Doran |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:31.11 |
1:19.73 |
4.0 |
-11.38 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
50.56 |
46.52 |
3.0 |
-4.04 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:51.47 |
1:46.24 |
2.0 |
-5.23 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
1:00.58 |
48.25 |
|
-12.33 |
Courtney Easton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:14.56 |
1:11.91 |
4.0 |
-2.65 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
38.57 |
38.20 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
37.08 |
35.81 |
5.0 |
-1.27 |
Chey Elliott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:08.15 |
1:04.92 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
34.99 |
34.55 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:27.61 |
1:23.52 |
6.0 |
-4.09 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
33.29 |
33.15 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:21.77 |
1:19.65 |
|
-2.12 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
43.16 |
42.35 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:43.37 |
1:43.78 |
3.0 |
+0.41 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
45.88 |
45.55 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
47.41 |
48.12 |
2.0 |
+0.71 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
35.51 |
36.60 |
4.0 |
+1.09 |
Winston Feranley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Emily Gilliver |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
2:56.48 |
2:58.56 |
2.0 |
+2.08 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:15.75 |
1:18.10 |
5.0 |
+2.35 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:30.81 |
1:34.02 |
6.0 |
+3.21 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
42.66 |
43.41 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
35.85 |
35.49 |
|
-0.36 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Jack Grimshaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
46.09 |
44.52 |
4.0 |
-1.57 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
NT |
1:53.28 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:00.64 |
1:00.10 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
Kane Hall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
46.73 |
43.66 |
|
-3.07 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
49.41 |
52.42 |
2.0 |
+3.01 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:32.73 |
1:26.18 |
4.0 |
-6.55 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
5th |
NT |
3:32.49 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
39.29 |
39.69 |
6.0 |
+0.40 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:01.04 |
55.61 |
3.0 |
-5.43 |
Chloe Hill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Thomas Howard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
54.42 |
53.10 |
|
-1.32 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
38.47 |
37.84 |
2.0 |
-0.63 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:40.91 |
1:37.57 |
4.0 |
-3.34 |
Amy Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
8th |
1:36.97 |
1:35.09 |
|
-1.88 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
44.12 |
44.95 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:48.10 |
1:49.06 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:34.30 |
1:28.09 |
|
-6.21 |
Eve Jackson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
37.61 |
38.37 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Chloe Key |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:46.00 |
2:48.84 |
6.0 |
+2.84 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:10.00 |
1:13.43 |
3.0 |
+3.43 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
36.50 |
35.24 |
|
-1.26 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:25.55 |
1:30.61 |
6.0 |
+5.06 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
41.55 |
40.35 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
33.00 |
32.91 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:17.00 |
1:17.59 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
Grace Litchfield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:46.00 |
2:52.68 |
5.0 |
+6.68 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:09.73 |
1:13.26 |
4.0 |
+3.53 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:31.00 |
1:37.13 |
4.0 |
+6.13 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
44.84 |
43.46 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
33.32 |
34.42 |
|
+1.10 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:17.15 |
1:21.52 |
5.0 |
+4.37 |
Adam Maye |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
39.04 |
37.31 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:41.29 |
1:29.28 |
|
-12.01 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
54.27 |
52.63 |
2.0 |
-1.64 |
Jade Maye |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
39.46 |
38.41 |
|
-1.05 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
42.52 |
38.55 |
|
-3.97 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:18.10 |
1:16.84 |
|
-1.26 |
Grace Newsam |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:44.49 |
1:36.57 |
4.0 |
-7.92 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
47.89 |
47.24 |
|
-0.65 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
55.18 |
53.02 |
2.0 |
-2.16 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
51.23 |
49.12 |
1.0 |
-2.11 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
39.92 |
40.30 |
1.5 |
+0.38 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:07.94 |
3:07.56 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
34.00 |
33.78 |
|
-0.22 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:21.00 |
1:21.65 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
46.04 |
48.35 |
5.0 |
+2.31 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
43.00 |
37.97 |
|
-5.03 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:40.03 |
1:44.99 |
3.0 |
+4.96 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
38.61 |
39.08 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:14.63 |
1:20.98 |
4.0 |
+6.35 |