14 |
Elinor Barker Thompson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
47.31 |
40.36 |
4.0 |
-6.95 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th |
1:48.79 |
1:49.06 |
|
+0.27 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
54.49 |
52.17 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
51.28 |
49.54 |
|
-1.74 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:57.22 |
1:51.00 |
4.0 |
-6.22 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
1:44.96 |
1:32.06 |
|
-12.90 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
1:03.37 |
48.86 |
|
-14.51 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
53.88 |
51.70 |
4.0 |
-2.18 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
45.65 |
42.75 |
|
-2.90 |
Samuel Bennett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
44.92 |
43.23 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:51.98 |
1:46.26 |
5.0 |
-5.72 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
47.85 |
47.37 |
3.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:24.04 |
1:19.56 |
4.0 |
-4.48 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:33.73 |
3:23.13 |
5.0 |
-10.60 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
36.43 |
36.52 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:34.42 |
1:34.25 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
51.39 |
50.69 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
Sienna Bond |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
1:46.98 |
1:38.23 |
2.0 |
-8.75 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
46.98 |
45.22 |
2.0 |
-1.76 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
56.66 |
53.67 |
|
-2.99 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
52.18 |
53.66 |
|
+1.48 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
42.96 |
39.83 |
4.0 |
-3.13 |
Eleanor Bradley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
3:26.20 |
3:13.47 |
|
-12.73 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:33.65 |
1:28.33 |
|
-5.32 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
44.97 |
41.68 |
6.0 |
-3.29 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:42.94 |
1:47.03 |
5.0 |
+4.09 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:26.89 |
1:22.64 |
4.5 |
-4.25 |
Thomas Branch |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:49.35 |
|
npt |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
43.09 |
45.51 |
5.0 |
+2.42 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
1:28.51 |
|
npt |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st |
NT |
1:44.93 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
37.22 |
38.82 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:39.47 |
|
npt |
Lillie Bryant |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
39.15 |
37.50 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:40.99 |
1:34.91 |
3.0 |
-6.08 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
54.12 |
52.09 |
5.0 |
-2.03 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
45.11 |
44.32 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:59.99 |
1:50.84 |
|
-9.15 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:32.41 |
1:26.94 |
|
-5.47 |
Natasha Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
43.45 |
39.96 |
|
-3.49 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:01.66 |
56.85 |
|
-4.81 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
53.01 |
48.14 |
6.0 |
-4.87 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
51.42 |
48.46 |
5.0 |
-2.96 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:33.20 |
1:34.26 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
49.18 |
48.69 |
|
-0.49 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th |
1:01.03 |
59.56 |
|
-1.47 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
42.63 |
42.67 |
|
+0.04 |
Olivia Daley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:35.43 |
|
npt |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
53.34 |
45.26 |
|
-8.08 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
1:23.75 |
|
npt |
Abigail Deitch |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
35.41 |
|
npt |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
50.22 |
|
npt |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
NT |
41.37 |
|
npt |
Harry Elliott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
49.29 |
46.46 |
|
-2.83 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
2:00.94 |
1:59.52 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
NT |
1:34.44 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
39.03 |
41.17 |
2.0 |
+2.14 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
NT |
1:46.67 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
54.20 |
53.82 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
Emily Frost |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Natasha Green |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th |
1:52.16 |
1:48.23 |
3.0 |
-3.93 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
37.96 |
38.11 |
|
+0.15 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
50.97 |
50.66 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
52.78 |
44.68 |
|
-8.10 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
44.65 |
43.03 |
|
-1.62 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:30.09 |
1:26.18 |
0.5 |
-3.91 |
Jacob Grierson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:43.27 |
1:36.42 |
4.0 |
-6.85 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
47.28 |
47.18 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
53.90 |
50.95 |
5.0 |
-2.95 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
52.88 |
48.57 |
4.0 |
-4.31 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
40.76 |
41.27 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
Abigail Hancock |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
3:21.52 |
3:20.87 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:40.63 |
1:37.44 |
6.0 |
-3.19 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
38.05 |
36.56 |
3.0 |
-1.49 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
49.46 |
42.59 |
|
-6.87 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
41.78 |
40.73 |
4.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th |
1:25.93 |
1:24.03 |
2.0 |
-1.90 |
Molly Haynes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
39.02 |
36.84 |
6.0 |
-2.18 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:35.85 |
1:31.92 |
3.0 |
-3.93 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
45.10 |
44.04 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:46.39 |
|
npt |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
45.27 |
44.41 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
1:26.08 |
|
npt |
Alastair Henderson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
47.12 |
42.96 |
|
-4.16 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
37.78 |
33.98 |
|
-3.80 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
51.00 |
49.81 |
|
-1.19 |
Missy Hindle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
39.72 |
37.85 |
2.0 |
-1.87 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:47.47 |
1:42.84 |
6.0 |
-4.63 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
52.50 |
52.86 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
49.57 |
50.49 |
|
+0.92 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:48.19 |
1:56.66 |
3.0 |
+8.47 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th |
1:28.02 |
1:31.75 |
|
+3.73 |
Sienna Ho Shing |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:33.62 |
1:30.90 |
6.0 |
-2.72 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
49.09 |
46.52 |
1.0 |
-2.57 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
48.40 |
47.07 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
45.91 |
42.15 |
6.0 |
-3.76 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
39.02 |
37.41 |
6.0 |
-1.61 |
Edith Hodgson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:33.99 |
1:33.74 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
44.67 |
43.69 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
51.03 |
48.30 |
5.0 |
-2.73 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
45.89 |
44.63 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
39.63 |
39.75 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
Brooke Inglesfield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
36.56 |
|
npt |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:35.66 |
1:28.67 |
6.0 |
-6.99 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
46.72 |
50.42 |
4.0 |
+3.70 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
42.33 |
40.97 |
4.0 |
-1.36 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:41.56 |
1:44.38 |
4.0 |
+2.82 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:29.04 |
1:22.11 |
4.0 |
-6.93 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
52.31 |
48.57 |
3.5 |
-3.74 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
2:08.65 |
2:09.43 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:43.92 |
1:36.74 |
1.0 |
-7.18 |
Adam Kanan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
47.83 |
46.10 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
49.50 |
47.91 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
41.66 |
40.19 |
3.0 |
-1.47 |
Faisal Kanan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:16.32 |
1:14.54 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
Event 205: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd |
1:33.13 |
1:32.18 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:24.01 |
1:25.51 |
5.0 |
+1.50 |
Callum Lickess |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
45.56 |
44.58 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
NT |
1:57.65 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
1:29.91 |
|
npt |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
39.86 |
38.79 |
4.0 |
-1.07 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:39.79 |
|
npt |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
53.78 |
54.59 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
Jessica McGurty |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
47.31 |
42.17 |
|
-5.14 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
NT |
51.70 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
NT |
48.08 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:53.90 |
1:54.11 |
1.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th |
1:50.82 |
1:38.54 |
|
-12.28 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
10th |
1:47.93 |
1:44.81 |
|
-3.12 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
19th |
49.69 |
55.73 |
|
+6.04 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
49.17 |
53.61 |
|
+4.44 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th |
57.05 |
58.30 |
|
+1.25 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
40.04 |
42.46 |
|
+2.42 |
Rebecca Phillips |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
NT |
43.81 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
53.92 |
|
npt |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
NT |
50.27 |
|
npt |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:54.84 |
1:57.07 |
2.0 |
+2.23 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
NT |
1:44.82 |
|
npt |
Isabel Richardson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
50.62 |
43.71 |
2.0 |
-6.91 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
NT |
1:44.67 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
54.72 |
54.63 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
NT |
1:57.56 |
5.0 |
npt |
James Robinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:44.89 |
1:42.68 |
3.0 |
-2.21 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th |
51.59 |
50.77 |
|
-0.82 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
53.94 |
53.79 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
48.87 |
48.08 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
44.51 |
42.67 |
|
-1.84 |
Bailey Ross |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
42.31 |
35.72 |
|
-6.59 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:40.32 |
1:34.25 |
5.0 |
-6.07 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
1:36.14 |
1:28.53 |
4.0 |
-7.61 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
49.67 |
43.50 |
|
-6.17 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
46.47 |
43.33 |
6.0 |
-3.14 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:29.14 |
1:22.65 |
6.0 |
-6.49 |
Sally Rutledge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
1:47.00 |
1:38.53 |
1.0 |
-8.47 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
49.37 |
42.54 |
6.0 |
-6.83 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
1:01.00 |
56.95 |
|
-4.05 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
54.66 |
46.28 |
4.0 |
-8.38 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
44.00 |
40.17 |
3.0 |
-3.83 |
Tom Sandford |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
44.25 |
42.82 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st |
1:39.66 |
1:42.07 |
6.0 |
+2.41 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
47.19 |
45.54 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:24.71 |
1:24.10 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
3:22.82 |
3:22.15 |
4.0 |
-0.67 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
37.08 |
39.33 |
4.0 |
+2.25 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:37.48 |
1:39.44 |
5.0 |
+1.96 |
Martin Smith |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
Scratched |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Isabella Sykes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
18th |
1:47.20 |
1:41.63 |
|
-5.57 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
55.04 |
50.30 |
|
-4.74 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:45.53 |
|
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
NT |
1:29.52 |
|
npt |
Emma Tierney |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
46.45 |
41.92 |
5.0 |
-4.53 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
NT |
1:47.44 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
55.26 |
52.68 |
|
-2.58 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
52.62 |
49.85 |
|
-2.77 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
NT |
1:52.51 |
|
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
NT |
1:37.31 |
|
npt |
Caitlyn Turner |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
51.34 |
37.27 |
|
-14.07 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:40.38 |
1:33.28 |
|
-7.10 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
6th |
NT |
1:33.36 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:49.49 |
1:47.35 |
|
-2.14 |
Amber Wallbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:38.19 |
1:37.92 |
3.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
47.25 |
44.66 |
3.0 |
-2.59 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
53.94 |
53.73 |
|
-0.21 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
50.12 |
49.39 |
|
-0.73 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
40.14 |
42.41 |
|
+2.27 |
Elphina Waterman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
42.41 |
39.81 |
6.0 |
-2.60 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th |
1:48.38 |
1:44.74 |
|
-3.64 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th |
50.12 |
48.68 |
2.0 |
-1.44 |
Soljai Waterman |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:45.91 |
1:35.99 |
5.0 |
-9.92 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
52.60 |
50.62 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
55.86 |
50.53 |
3.0 |
-5.33 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
39.88 |
39.76 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
Francesca Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
12th |
1:45.12 |
1:46.97 |
|
+1.85 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th |
51.85 |
51.40 |
|
-0.45 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
53.95 |
56.61 |
|
+2.66 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
54.79 |
57.49 |
|
+2.70 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th |
41.77 |
44.76 |
|
+2.99 |