14 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
3:13.71 |
3:05.03 |
6.0 |
-8.68 |
2 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
3:04.80 |
3:07.93 |
5.0 |
+3.13 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
3:10.87 |
3:11.16 |
4.0 |
+0.29 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
3:16.00 |
3:19.99 |
6.0 |
+3.99 |
2 |
Abigail Hancock |
Bo Kirklees |
3:21.52 |
3:20.87 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
3:34.61 |
3:23.19 |
4.0 |
-11.42 |
4 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
3:19.55 |
3:25.94 |
3.0 |
+6.39 |
5 |
Lucy Roberts-clark |
York City |
3:25.83 |
3:26.50 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
4:10.88 |
3:29.45 |
1.0 |
-41.43 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Bradley |
Bo Kirklees |
3:26.20 |
3:13.47 |
|
-12.73 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maddy Carr-rushby |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
3:07.94 |
3:07.56 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
3:27.40 |
3:12.96 |
5.0 |
-14.44 |
3 |
Lucie Mortimer |
Spenborough |
3:18.17 |
3:13.15 |
4.0 |
-5.02 |
4 |
Elizabeth Deighton |
York City |
3:40.00 |
3:33.76 |
3.0 |
-6.24 |
5 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
4:05.89 |
3:58.77 |
2.0 |
-7.12 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Van Den Heever |
York City |
2:59.02 |
2:54.77 |
|
-4.25 |
2 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
3:07.07 |
3:00.26 |
|
-6.81 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabel Plummer |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Chloe Hill |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
1:38.05 |
1:34.69 |
6.0 |
-3.36 |
2 |
Soljai Waterman |
Bo Kirklees |
1:45.91 |
1:35.99 |
5.0 |
-9.92 |
3 |
Jacob Grierson |
Bo Kirklees |
1:43.27 |
1:36.42 |
4.0 |
-6.85 |
4 |
James Robinson |
Bo Kirklees |
1:44.89 |
1:42.68 |
3.0 |
-2.21 |
5 |
Charlie Randall |
Retford |
1:49.27 |
1:44.60 |
2.0 |
-4.67 |
6 |
Charlie Fricker |
York City |
1:59.21 |
1:49.11 |
1.0 |
-10.10 |
7 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:59.07 |
|
npt |
8 |
Sam Franks |
Spenborough |
NT |
2:02.88 |
|
npt |
9 |
Joshua Bennett |
Kippax |
NT |
2:04.92 |
|
npt |
10 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
NT |
2:13.53 |
|
npt |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Lee |
Retford |
1:36.91 |
1:34.61 |
6.0 |
-2.30 |
2 |
Brody Clark |
Brighouse |
1:39.97 |
1:35.60 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:37.54 |
1:35.82 |
4.0 |
-1.72 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
NT |
1:42.16 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
George Brickwood |
Spenborough |
2:05.37 |
2:07.56 |
2.0 |
+2.19 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
2:49.76 |
2:52.41 |
6.0 |
+2.65 |
2 |
Alex Babenko |
Retford |
2:50.45 |
2:52.80 |
5.0 |
+2.35 |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
2:56.23 |
2:54.93 |
4.0 |
-1.30 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
2:50.61 |
2:58.08 |
3.0 |
+7.47 |
5 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
2:56.48 |
2:58.56 |
2.0 |
+2.08 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
3:06.49 |
2:59.89 |
6.0 |
-6.60 |
2 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
3:02.57 |
3:08.11 |
5.0 |
+5.54 |
3 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
3:35.20 |
3:15.59 |
4.0 |
-19.61 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
2:57.11 |
2:50.99 |
|
-6.12 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
3:01.06 |
2:56.96 |
|
-4.10 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
2:46.00 |
2:48.84 |
6.0 |
+2.84 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
2:46.00 |
2:52.68 |
5.0 |
+6.68 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
2:53.65 |
2:54.84 |
4.0 |
+1.19 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Adams |
York City |
3:05.87 |
3:00.01 |
6.0 |
-5.86 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
2:54.54 |
2:52.71 |
|
-1.83 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Baker |
York City |
2:42.95 |
2:48.65 |
6.0 |
+5.70 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
2:49.02 |
2:46.78 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
2 |
Hannah Bircumshaw |
New Earswick |
2:46.26 |
2:47.19 |
5.0 |
+0.93 |
3 |
Laura Carr |
New Earswick |
2:52.99 |
2:52.91 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
4 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
2:52.77 |
2:54.10 |
3.0 |
+1.33 |
5 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
3:20.00 |
3:10.56 |
2.0 |
-9.44 |
6 |
Caitlin Watson |
York City |
3:34.88 |
3:39.22 |
1.0 |
+4.34 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
44.05 |
42.56 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
2 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
47.87 |
45.08 |
5.0 |
-2.79 |
3 |
Adam Kanan |
Bo Kirklees |
47.83 |
46.10 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
4 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
47.08 |
46.12 |
3.0 |
-0.96 |
5 |
Jacob Grierson |
Bo Kirklees |
47.28 |
47.18 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
Charlie Fricker |
York City |
49.97 |
50.16 |
1.0 |
+0.19 |
7 |
James Robinson |
Bo Kirklees |
51.59 |
50.77 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
Charlie Randall |
Retford |
50.49 |
52.97 |
|
+2.48 |
9 |
Sam Franks |
Spenborough |
NT |
55.08 |
|
npt |
10 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
NT |
56.24 |
|
npt |
11 |
Joshua Palmer |
Driffield |
1:03.00 |
57.14 |
|
-5.86 |
12 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
NT |
57.85 |
|
npt |
13 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:05.10 |
59.87 |
|
-5.23 |
14 |
Josh Allen |
Skegness |
1:05.55 |
1:01.12 |
|
-4.43 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Lee |
Retford |
45.39 |
43.23 |
6.0 |
-2.16 |
2 |
Callum Lickess |
Bo Kirklees |
45.56 |
44.58 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
45.22 |
47.61 |
4.0 |
+2.39 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
NT |
48.05 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Oliver Lawson |
Hull |
NT |
1:00.01 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
George Brickwood |
Spenborough |
55.25 |
1:01.00 |
4.0 |
+5.75 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alastair Henderson |
Bo Kirklees |
47.12 |
42.96 |
|
-4.16 |
2 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
48.75 |
45.59 |
|
-3.16 |
3 |
Harry Elliott |
Bo Kirklees |
49.29 |
46.46 |
|
-2.83 |
4 |
Kyle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
50.80 |
47.95 |
|
-2.85 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
Bo Kirklees |
44.25 |
42.82 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
2 |
Kieren Doran |
Dearne Vy |
43.87 |
44.17 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathanial Mosey |
Selby |
47.51 |
46.65 |
6.0 |
-0.86 |
2 |
Archie Wright |
York City |
53.56 |
51.16 |
5.0 |
-2.40 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kristian Schravesande |
Barracudas |
NT |
40.53 |
|
npt |
2 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
46.73 |
43.66 |
|
-3.07 |
3 |
Samuel Johnson |
York City |
47.13 |
43.84 |
|
-3.29 |
4 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
45.67 |
44.97 |
|
-0.70 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
41.33 |
40.03 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
44.57 |
43.18 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
2 |
Samuel Bennett |
Bo Kirklees |
44.92 |
43.23 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
3 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
46.97 |
46.42 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Forster |
York City |
44.46 |
39.52 |
|
-4.94 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
43.60 |
42.75 |
|
-0.85 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:58.20 |
1:43.93 |
6.0 |
-14.27 |
2 |
Alandra Swainston |
York City |
2:01.39 |
1:58.46 |
5.0 |
-2.93 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
1:38.22 |
1:31.59 |
|
-6.63 |
2 |
Mollie-jo Garratt |
York City |
1:53.32 |
1:36.12 |
|
-17.20 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Hancock |
Bo Kirklees |
1:40.63 |
1:37.44 |
6.0 |
-3.19 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:36.92 |
1:42.29 |
5.0 |
+5.37 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
1:45.20 |
1:45.50 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
4 |
Natasha Green |
Bo Kirklees |
1:52.16 |
1:48.23 |
3.0 |
-3.93 |
5 |
Isabella Spenceley |
York City |
2:09.80 |
1:50.50 |
2.0 |
-19.30 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:34.29 |
1:28.31 |
|
-5.98 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eleanor Bradley |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
York City |
1:39.05 |
1:35.68 |
6.0 |
-3.37 |
2 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:38.19 |
1:36.45 |
5.0 |
-1.74 |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:51.66 |
1:47.12 |
4.0 |
-4.54 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabel Plummer |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
43.96 |
43.21 |
6.0 |
-0.75 |
2 |
Ben Day |
Spenborough |
45.87 |
44.11 |
5.0 |
-1.76 |
3 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
46.07 |
45.86 |
4.0 |
-0.21 |
4 |
Thomas Webster |
Skegness |
49.84 |
47.12 |
3.0 |
-2.72 |
5 |
Harrison Tate |
Selby |
52.46 |
47.64 |
2.0 |
-4.82 |
6 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
53.26 |
49.34 |
1.0 |
-3.92 |
7 |
Thomas Howard |
Dearne Vy |
54.42 |
53.10 |
|
-1.32 |
8 |
Patrick Cooke |
Barracudas |
57.36 |
53.58 |
|
-3.78 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
Bridlington |
40.56 |
39.13 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
42.74 |
41.35 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daimhin Watson |
York City |
42.06 |
39.52 |
|
-2.54 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Vickers |
Skegness |
37.37 |
36.40 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
36.70 |
37.23 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
38.10 |
38.40 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
2 |
Tom Reed |
New Earswick |
37.55 |
39.61 |
5.0 |
+2.06 |
3 |
James Tuke |
Spenborough |
44.44 |
40.25 |
4.0 |
-4.19 |
4 |
Ethan Redmond |
York City |
42.67 |
40.73 |
3.0 |
-1.94 |
5 |
Louis Romer |
Tadcaster |
44.90 |
41.42 |
2.0 |
-3.48 |
6 |
Jordan Day |
Spenborough |
43.37 |
42.74 |
1.0 |
-0.63 |
7 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
43.50 |
43.37 |
|
-0.13 |
8 |
David Watt |
Kippax |
NT |
58.76 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom King |
Bridlington |
37.66 |
34.92 |
|
-2.74 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Babenko |
Retford |
1:07.03 |
1:09.03 |
6.0 |
+2.00 |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:11.30 |
1:11.43 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:13.38 |
1:11.50 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
4 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
1:11.21 |
1:11.97 |
3.0 |
+0.76 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:08.79 |
1:12.38 |
2.0 |
+3.59 |
6 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:09.16 |
1:12.65 |
1.0 |
+3.49 |
7 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
1:13.26 |
1:12.73 |
|
-0.53 |
8 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
1:10.34 |
1:13.73 |
|
+3.39 |
9 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:11.35 |
1:15.09 |
|
+3.74 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.89 |
1:16.99 |
6.0 |
+2.10 |
2 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
1:15.75 |
1:18.10 |
5.0 |
+2.35 |
3 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
1:20.46 |
1:19.77 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:22.55 |
1:20.41 |
3.0 |
-2.14 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:09.02 |
1:09.50 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Joan Clayton |
York City |
1:09.67 |
1:11.29 |
5.0 |
+1.62 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:09.73 |
1:13.26 |
4.0 |
+3.53 |
4 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
1:10.00 |
1:13.43 |
3.0 |
+3.43 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Adams |
York City |
1:13.47 |
1:11.33 |
6.0 |
-2.14 |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:11.66 |
1:11.35 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
3 |
Courtney Easton |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.56 |
1:11.91 |
4.0 |
-2.65 |
4 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
1:11.42 |
1:12.90 |
3.0 |
+1.48 |
5 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
1:12.00 |
1:13.19 |
2.0 |
+1.19 |
6 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
1:12.25 |
1:15.13 |
1.0 |
+2.88 |
7 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
1:21.77 |
1:19.65 |
|
-2.12 |
8 |
Isobel Brickwood |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:24.12 |
|
npt |
9 |
Poppy Johnson |
Driffield |
1:27.00 |
1:24.87 |
|
-2.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
1:06.61 |
1:06.72 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
2 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
1:05.97 |
1:07.27 |
5.0 |
+1.30 |
3 |
Hannah Bircumshaw |
New Earswick |
1:06.24 |
1:07.59 |
4.0 |
+1.35 |
4 |
Hannah Baker |
York City |
1:06.82 |
1:09.57 |
3.0 |
+2.75 |
5 |
Laura Carr |
New Earswick |
1:08.10 |
1:11.55 |
2.0 |
+3.45 |
6 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
1:08.86 |
1:11.94 |
1.0 |
+3.08 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
1:11.32 |
1:13.90 |
6.0 |
+2.58 |
2 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
1:21.12 |
1:17.98 |
5.0 |
-3.14 |
3 |
Teresa Doran |
Dearne Vy |
1:31.11 |
1:19.73 |
4.0 |
-11.38 |
4 |
Paige Baker |
Skegness |
NT |
1:25.32 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Caitlin Watson |
York City |
1:34.31 |
1:30.77 |
2.0 |
-3.54 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Holdsworth |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Soljai Waterman |
Bo Kirklees |
52.60 |
50.62 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
Jacob Grierson |
Bo Kirklees |
53.90 |
50.95 |
5.0 |
-2.95 |
3 |
James Robinson |
Bo Kirklees |
53.94 |
53.79 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Alex Chesters |
Tadcaster |
1:02.00 |
53.96 |
3.0 |
-8.04 |
5 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
55.41 |
54.43 |
2.0 |
-0.98 |
6 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
57.03 |
55.66 |
1.0 |
-1.37 |
7 |
Cormac Reilly |
York City |
57.62 |
56.10 |
|
-1.52 |
8 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
NT |
56.96 |
|
npt |
9 |
Charlie Randall |
Retford |
57.61 |
58.38 |
|
+0.77 |
10 |
Joshua Bennett |
Kippax |
NT |
58.99 |
|
npt |
11 |
Sam Franks |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:07.47 |
|
npt |
12 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
NT |
1:14.63 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlie Fricker |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:49.20 |
1:53.53 |
6.0 |
+4.33 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Lickess |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:57.65 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Harry Elliott |
Bo Kirklees |
2:00.94 |
1:59.52 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
1:48.00 |
1:41.52 |
|
-6.48 |
2 |
Thomas Branch |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:49.35 |
|
npt |
3 |
Brody Clark |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:52.44 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
Bo Kirklees |
1:39.66 |
1:42.07 |
6.0 |
+2.41 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
2:00.74 |
1:55.85 |
6.0 |
-4.89 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Tadcaster |
1:50.00 |
1:41.31 |
|
-8.69 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kane Hall |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:37.44 |
1:33.40 |
6.0 |
-4.04 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:45.75 |
1:45.62 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Samuel Bennett |
Bo Kirklees |
1:51.98 |
1:46.26 |
5.0 |
-5.72 |
3 |
Oscar Forster |
York City |
1:59.40 |
1:46.40 |
4.0 |
-13.00 |
4 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:50.60 |
1:47.62 |
3.0 |
-2.98 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Lancaster |
Adwick |
1:38.07 |
1:29.72 |
|
-8.35 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Haynes |
Bo Kirklees |
39.02 |
36.84 |
6.0 |
-2.18 |
2 |
Lillie Bryant |
Bo Kirklees |
39.15 |
37.50 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Skye Bowman |
Driffield |
37.28 |
37.59 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
4 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
36.34 |
37.61 |
3.0 |
+1.27 |
5 |
Missy Hindle |
Bo Kirklees |
39.72 |
37.85 |
2.0 |
-1.87 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.08 |
37.97 |
1.0 |
-1.11 |
7 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
38.90 |
38.24 |
|
-0.66 |
8 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
39.39 |
38.27 |
|
-1.12 |
9 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
38.35 |
38.39 |
|
+0.04 |
10 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
40.03 |
38.93 |
|
-1.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
47.00 |
41.88 |
6.0 |
-5.12 |
2 |
Emma Tierney |
Bo Kirklees |
46.45 |
41.92 |
5.0 |
-4.53 |
3 |
Alandra Swainston |
York City |
46.69 |
42.10 |
4.0 |
-4.59 |
4 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
41.70 |
42.26 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Isabel Richardson |
Bo Kirklees |
50.62 |
43.71 |
2.0 |
-6.91 |
6 |
Rebecca Phillips |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
43.81 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Holly Turnbull |
York City |
NT |
45.31 |
|
npt |
8 |
Molly Richardson |
Tadcaster |
52.94 |
50.06 |
|
-2.88 |
9 |
Chloe Smith |
Skegness |
58.29 |
52.69 |
|
-5.60 |
10 |
Caitlin Butt |
Edlington |
NT |
52.79 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
36.00 |
32.43 |
|
-3.57 |
2 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
36.00 |
35.19 |
|
-0.81 |
3 |
Kiikii Brown |
Tadcaster |
40.23 |
35.27 |
|
-4.96 |
4 |
Bailey Ross |
Bo Kirklees |
42.31 |
35.72 |
|
-6.59 |
5 |
Caitlyn Turner |
Bo Kirklees |
51.34 |
37.27 |
|
-14.07 |
6 |
Mollie-jo Garratt |
York City |
43.35 |
37.51 |
|
-5.84 |
7 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
41.23 |
37.55 |
|
-3.68 |
8 |
Natasha Clark |
Bo Kirklees |
43.45 |
39.96 |
|
-3.49 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
34.75 |
34.62 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
34.90 |
35.31 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
36.95 |
35.92 |
4.0 |
-1.03 |
4 |
Abigail Hancock |
Bo Kirklees |
38.05 |
36.56 |
3.0 |
-1.49 |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
37.48 |
36.71 |
2.0 |
-0.77 |
6 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
37.21 |
37.11 |
1.0 |
-0.10 |
7 |
Natasha Green |
Bo Kirklees |
37.96 |
38.11 |
|
+0.15 |
8 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
37.84 |
38.71 |
|
+0.87 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elphina Waterman |
Bo Kirklees |
42.41 |
39.81 |
6.0 |
-2.60 |
2 |
Alex Alcantara |
Dearne Vy |
42.88 |
40.06 |
5.0 |
-2.82 |
3 |
Elinor Barker Thompson |
Bo Kirklees |
47.31 |
40.36 |
4.0 |
-6.95 |
4 |
Amy Wright |
Driffield |
43.95 |
40.71 |
3.0 |
-3.24 |
5 |
Maddy Carr-rushby |
York City |
41.46 |
40.74 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
6 |
Isabella Spenceley |
York City |
40.94 |
41.05 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
7 |
Aisling Mcauley |
Kippax |
41.43 |
41.99 |
|
+0.56 |
8 |
Jessica Mcgurty |
Bo Kirklees |
47.31 |
42.17 |
|
-5.14 |
9 |
Daisy Johnson |
Driffield |
50.45 |
43.03 |
|
-7.42 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Deitch |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
35.41 |
|
npt |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
40.06 |
37.72 |
|
-2.34 |
3 |
Evie Romer |
Tadcaster |
39.62 |
38.44 |
|
-1.18 |
4 |
Lucy Roberts-clark |
York City |
40.22 |
38.71 |
|
-1.51 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
York City |
36.17 |
34.47 |
6.0 |
-1.70 |
2 |
Gemma Parkinson |
Tadcaster |
35.83 |
34.85 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
35.40 |
35.20 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
4 |
Lucie Mortimer |
Spenborough |
37.35 |
36.43 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
5 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
36.49 |
37.18 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
6 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
37.27 |
38.75 |
1.0 |
+1.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Deighton |
York City |
42.58 |
38.39 |
6.0 |
-4.19 |
2 |
Charlotte Holmes |
Tadcaster |
42.64 |
38.50 |
5.0 |
-4.14 |
3 |
Isabel Plummer |
York City |
43.56 |
39.49 |
4.0 |
-4.07 |
4 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
41.10 |
40.87 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
34.00 |
33.78 |
|
-0.22 |
2 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
38.83 |
34.95 |
|
-3.88 |
3 |
Brooke Inglesfield |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
36.56 |
|
npt |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
38.53 |
36.67 |
|
-1.86 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Holbrook |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
NT |
1:34.82 |
6.0 |
npt |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
NT |
1:19.52 |
6.0 |
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
Bridlington |
1:18.03 |
1:10.86 |
|
-7.17 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
1:06.24 |
1:05.47 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
2 |
Tom Reed |
New Earswick |
1:05.95 |
1:06.62 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
1:10.15 |
1:13.05 |
6.0 |
+2.90 |
2 |
Alexander Vickers |
Skegness |
1:15.56 |
1:13.69 |
5.0 |
-1.87 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:14.72 |
1:15.07 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom King |
Bridlington |
1:05.79 |
1:03.58 |
|
-2.21 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Babenko |
Retford |
36.52 |
36.54 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.62 |
37.10 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
37.55 |
37.46 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
37.46 |
38.10 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
37.33 |
38.93 |
2.0 |
+1.60 |
6 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
38.76 |
39.75 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
7 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
38.06 |
40.10 |
|
+2.04 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
43.87 |
43.22 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
47.16 |
46.37 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
39.92 |
37.88 |
|
-2.04 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Courtney Easton |
Dearne Vy |
38.57 |
38.20 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
2 |
Joan Clayton |
York City |
37.43 |
38.26 |
5.0 |
+0.83 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
38.32 |
39.19 |
4.0 |
+0.87 |
4 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
38.60 |
39.49 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
5 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
39.91 |
40.68 |
2.0 |
+0.77 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
43.16 |
42.35 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
2 |
Poppy Johnson |
Driffield |
44.44 |
42.96 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
36.50 |
35.24 |
|
-1.26 |
2 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
37.13 |
36.21 |
|
-0.92 |
3 |
Anna Adams |
York City |
41.00 |
38.08 |
|
-2.92 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
35.24 |
34.69 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Hannah Bircumshaw |
New Earswick |
35.72 |
35.44 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
35.87 |
36.60 |
4.0 |
+0.73 |
4 |
Laura Carr |
New Earswick |
36.21 |
36.82 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
5 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
37.12 |
38.10 |
2.0 |
+0.98 |
6 |
Hannah Baker |
York City |
36.86 |
38.65 |
1.0 |
+1.79 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
38.13 |
38.81 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
2 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
42.68 |
43.11 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Paige Baker |
Skegness |
43.15 |
45.30 |
4.0 |
+2.15 |
4 |
Teresa Doran |
Dearne Vy |
50.56 |
46.52 |
3.0 |
-4.04 |
5 |
Caitlin Watson |
York City |
49.54 |
49.61 |
2.0 |
+0.07 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
37.67 |
37.07 |
|
-0.60 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Holdsworth |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Kanan |
Bo Kirklees |
49.50 |
47.91 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
2 |
James Robinson |
Bo Kirklees |
48.87 |
48.08 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
3 |
Jacob Grierson |
Bo Kirklees |
52.88 |
48.57 |
4.0 |
-4.31 |
4 |
Soljai Waterman |
Bo Kirklees |
55.86 |
50.53 |
3.0 |
-5.33 |
5 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
47.26 |
51.05 |
2.0 |
+3.79 |
6 |
Charlie Randall |
Retford |
53.37 |
51.06 |
1.0 |
-2.31 |
7 |
Charlie Fricker |
York City |
57.93 |
51.70 |
|
-6.23 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Franks |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Joshua Bennett |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
Ben Calligan |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jake Lee |
Retford |
45.27 |
43.68 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
2 |
Thomas Branch |
Bo Kirklees |
43.09 |
45.51 |
5.0 |
+2.42 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
45.88 |
51.19 |
4.0 |
+5.31 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kyle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
51.95 |
48.72 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Leavey |
York City |
NT |
46.23 |
|
npt |
2 |
Brody Clark |
Brighouse |
50.80 |
46.35 |
|
-4.45 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Brickwood |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieren Doran |
Dearne Vy |
39.50 |
40.58 |
6.0 |
+1.08 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
Bo Kirklees |
47.19 |
45.54 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
2 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
46.73 |
46.94 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
3 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
49.35 |
47.73 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
4 |
Samuel Johnson |
York City |
51.64 |
50.38 |
3.0 |
-1.26 |
5 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
49.41 |
52.42 |
2.0 |
+3.01 |
6 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Tadcaster |
55.37 |
53.55 |
1.0 |
-1.82 |
7 |
Archie Wright |
York City |
58.37 |
58.82 |
|
+0.45 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kristian Schravesande |
Barracudas |
NT |
38.61 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bayley Bainbridge |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
39.27 |
37.95 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
43.59 |
41.73 |
6.0 |
-1.86 |
2 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
41.32 |
43.94 |
5.0 |
+2.62 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
46.76 |
44.70 |
4.0 |
-2.06 |
4 |
Samuel Bennett |
Bo Kirklees |
47.85 |
47.37 |
3.0 |
-0.48 |
5 |
Oscar Forster |
York City |
53.35 |
48.97 |
2.0 |
-4.38 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:38.79 |
1:34.06 |
6.0 |
-4.73 |
2 |
Bailey Ross |
Bo Kirklees |
1:40.32 |
1:34.25 |
5.0 |
-6.07 |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:36.72 |
1:34.41 |
4.0 |
-2.31 |
4 |
Lillie Bryant |
Bo Kirklees |
1:40.99 |
1:34.91 |
3.0 |
-6.08 |
5 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
1:35.76 |
1:37.13 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
6 |
Skye Bowman |
Driffield |
1:34.00 |
1:40.87 |
1.0 |
+6.87 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Missy Hindle |
Bo Kirklees |
1:47.47 |
1:42.84 |
6.0 |
-4.63 |
2 |
Isabel Richardson |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:44.67 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Alandra Swainston |
York City |
1:50.00 |
1:47.03 |
4.0 |
-2.97 |
4 |
Emma Tierney |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:47.44 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
1:34.71 |
1:27.66 |
|
-7.05 |
2 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
1:34.00 |
1:28.72 |
|
-5.28 |
3 |
Mollie-jo Garratt |
York City |
NT |
1:31.26 |
|
npt |
4 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:39.63 |
1:32.74 |
|
-6.89 |
5 |
Caitlyn Turner |
Bo Kirklees |
1:40.38 |
1:33.28 |
|
-7.10 |
6 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
1:36.90 |
1:33.41 |
|
-3.49 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rebecca Phillips |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Kimberley Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Russell |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:25.66 |
1:25.44 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:28.75 |
1:28.66 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
1:29.67 |
1:31.47 |
4.0 |
+1.80 |
4 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:28.00 |
1:33.59 |
3.0 |
+5.59 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Alcantara |
Dearne Vy |
1:37.06 |
1:35.59 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:36.22 |
1:35.72 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
NT |
1:36.76 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
1:35.85 |
1:38.40 |
3.0 |
+2.55 |
5 |
Isabella Spenceley |
York City |
1:55.19 |
1:39.84 |
2.0 |
-15.35 |
6 |
Lucy Roberts-clark |
York City |
1:46.47 |
1:39.91 |
1.0 |
-6.56 |
7 |
Aisling Mcauley |
Kippax |
1:42.68 |
1:40.11 |
|
-2.57 |
8 |
Elphina Waterman |
Bo Kirklees |
1:48.38 |
1:44.74 |
|
-3.64 |
9 |
Elinor Barker Thompson |
Bo Kirklees |
1:48.79 |
1:49.06 |
|
+0.27 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Bradley |
Bo Kirklees |
1:33.65 |
1:28.33 |
|
-5.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Van Den Heever |
York City |
1:22.26 |
1:21.08 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
1:21.00 |
1:21.65 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:25.42 |
1:27.30 |
4.0 |
+1.88 |
4 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:26.55 |
1:30.77 |
3.0 |
+4.22 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Inglesfield |
Bo Kirklees |
1:35.66 |
1:28.67 |
6.0 |
-6.99 |
2 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
York City |
1:31.43 |
1:31.29 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:40.77 |
1:38.43 |
4.0 |
-2.34 |
4 |
Elizabeth Deighton |
York City |
1:50.24 |
1:41.78 |
3.0 |
-8.46 |
5 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
1:42.72 |
1:44.62 |
2.0 |
+1.90 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucie Mortimer |
Spenborough |
1:32.17 |
1:27.69 |
|
-4.48 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Hill |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carr |
New Earswick |
34.35 |
32.94 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
34.12 |
33.63 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Day |
Spenborough |
35.31 |
34.54 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
2 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
35.26 |
34.99 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Ben Lowery |
Edlington |
36.01 |
35.30 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Jacob Lee |
Tadcaster |
37.25 |
37.59 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
5 |
Thomas Howard |
Dearne Vy |
38.47 |
37.84 |
2.0 |
-0.63 |
6 |
Harrison Tate |
Selby |
38.25 |
38.45 |
1.0 |
+0.20 |
7 |
Patrick Cooke |
Barracudas |
38.42 |
42.59 |
|
+4.17 |
8 |
Thomas Webster |
Skegness |
42.20 |
44.16 |
|
+1.96 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
30.83 |
30.91 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
34.43 |
30.79 |
|
-3.64 |
2 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
33.03 |
31.27 |
|
-1.76 |
3 |
Daimhin Watson |
York City |
34.51 |
32.93 |
|
-1.58 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Scadding |
York City |
28.59 |
27.85 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
28.87 |
28.54 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
28.68 |
29.42 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
4 |
Alexander Vickers |
Skegness |
29.43 |
30.46 |
3.0 |
+1.03 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Romer |
Tadcaster |
31.01 |
30.47 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
2 |
Ethan Redmond |
York City |
33.61 |
32.79 |
5.0 |
-0.82 |
3 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
33.07 |
32.91 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
4 |
Jordan Day |
Spenborough |
33.09 |
33.95 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
5 |
James Tuke |
Spenborough |
39.00 |
34.93 |
2.0 |
-4.07 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Reed |
New Earswick |
26.50 |
26.00 |
|
-0.50 |
2 |
Tom King |
Bridlington |
27.55 |
26.42 |
|
-1.13 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
1:30.81 |
1:34.02 |
6.0 |
+3.21 |
2 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
1:32.53 |
1:35.14 |
5.0 |
+2.61 |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:32.12 |
1:36.73 |
4.0 |
+4.61 |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:31.99 |
1:38.52 |
3.0 |
+6.53 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
1:38.33 |
1:37.57 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:53.63 |
1:49.15 |
5.0 |
-4.48 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
1:25.55 |
1:30.61 |
6.0 |
+5.06 |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:25.50 |
1:33.33 |
5.0 |
+7.83 |
3 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:31.00 |
1:37.13 |
4.0 |
+6.13 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joan Clayton |
York City |
1:37.63 |
1:35.42 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
2 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:35.38 |
1:35.48 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Isobel Brickwood |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:42.93 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
1:43.37 |
1:43.78 |
3.0 |
+0.41 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
1:32.22 |
1:26.59 |
6.0 |
-5.63 |
2 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
1:29.50 |
1:31.13 |
5.0 |
+1.63 |
3 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
1:41.19 |
1:41.12 |
4.0 |
-0.07 |
4 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
1:40.49 |
1:44.29 |
3.0 |
+3.80 |
5 |
Teresa Doran |
Dearne Vy |
1:51.47 |
1:46.24 |
2.0 |
-5.23 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Makar Babenko |
Retford |
40.08 |
37.16 |
6.0 |
-2.92 |
2 |
Connor Gardener |
Driffield |
38.78 |
39.46 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
3 |
Soljai Waterman |
Bo Kirklees |
39.88 |
39.76 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
4 |
Adam Kanan |
Bo Kirklees |
41.66 |
40.19 |
3.0 |
-1.47 |
5 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
44.07 |
40.90 |
2.0 |
-3.17 |
6 |
Jacob Grierson |
Bo Kirklees |
40.76 |
41.27 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
7 |
Alex Chesters |
Tadcaster |
51.34 |
41.95 |
|
-9.39 |
8 |
James Robinson |
Bo Kirklees |
44.51 |
42.67 |
|
-1.84 |
9 |
Joshua Moss |
Tadcaster |
44.32 |
42.90 |
|
-1.42 |
10 |
Charlie Randall |
Retford |
42.18 |
43.44 |
|
+1.26 |
11 |
Sam Franks |
Spenborough |
NT |
45.93 |
|
npt |
12 |
Charlie Fricker |
York City |
42.35 |
46.71 |
|
+4.36 |
13 |
Daniel Pollard |
Hull |
NT |
47.07 |
|
npt |
14 |
Josh Allen |
Skegness |
50.36 |
47.44 |
|
-2.92 |
15 |
Joshua Palmer |
Driffield |
55.00 |
49.11 |
|
-5.89 |
16 |
Joshua Bennett |
Kippax |
49.68 |
49.43 |
|
-0.25 |
17 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
NT |
51.08 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Elliott |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:34.44 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Baylin |
Tadcaster |
1:24.00 |
1:22.48 |
|
-1.52 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:26.45 |
1:23.08 |
|
-3.37 |
3 |
Thomas Branch |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:28.51 |
|
npt |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
NT |
1:29.56 |
|
npt |
5 |
Callum Lickess |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:29.91 |
|
npt |
6 |
Brody Clark |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:30.26 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:18.55 |
1:19.42 |
6.0 |
+0.87 |
2 |
Kieren Doran |
Dearne Vy |
1:19.39 |
1:25.88 |
5.0 |
+6.49 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
Bo Kirklees |
1:24.71 |
1:24.10 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
1:28.04 |
1:25.05 |
5.0 |
-2.99 |
3 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
1:32.73 |
1:26.18 |
4.0 |
-6.55 |
4 |
Thomas Bleanch |
Tadcaster |
1:35.00 |
1:32.53 |
3.0 |
-2.47 |
5 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:39.16 |
1:37.65 |
2.0 |
-1.51 |
6 |
Nathanial Mosey |
Selby |
2:03.90 |
1:38.13 |
1.0 |
-25.77 |
7 |
Archie Wright |
York City |
1:44.30 |
1:43.50 |
|
-0.80 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Faisal Kanan |
Bo Kirklees |
1:16.32 |
1:14.54 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:23.62 |
1:19.12 |
6.0 |
-4.50 |
2 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:24.98 |
1:19.45 |
5.0 |
-5.53 |
3 |
Samuel Bennett |
Bo Kirklees |
1:24.04 |
1:19.56 |
4.0 |
-4.48 |
4 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
1:20.95 |
1:20.10 |
3.0 |
-0.85 |
5 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:26.49 |
1:23.32 |
2.0 |
-3.17 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Lancaster |
Adwick |
1:21.28 |
1:08.52 |
|
-12.76 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:23.23 |
1:17.09 |
|
-6.14 |
3 |
Oscar Forster |
York City |
1:29.10 |
1:17.67 |
|
-11.43 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
51.09 |
51.83 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
2 |
Lillie Bryant |
Bo Kirklees |
54.12 |
52.09 |
5.0 |
-2.03 |
3 |
Missy Hindle |
Bo Kirklees |
52.50 |
52.86 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
53.71 |
53.21 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
5 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
53.75 |
53.62 |
2.0 |
-0.13 |
6 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
53.42 |
54.21 |
1.0 |
+0.79 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Richardson |
Bo Kirklees |
54.72 |
54.63 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
54.53 |
54.72 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Holly Turnbull |
York City |
NT |
55.49 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
55.87 |
55.62 |
3.0 |
-0.25 |
5 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
59.82 |
55.69 |
2.0 |
-4.13 |
6 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
1:03.79 |
55.70 |
1.0 |
-8.09 |
7 |
Natasha Clark |
Bo Kirklees |
1:01.66 |
56.85 |
|
-4.81 |
8 |
Alandra Swainston |
York City |
1:00.77 |
1:00.49 |
|
-0.28 |
9 |
Molly Richardson |
Tadcaster |
1:05.00 |
1:02.37 |
|
-2.63 |
10 |
Caitlin Butt |
Edlington |
NT |
1:09.25 |
|
npt |
11 |
Chloe Smith |
Skegness |
1:28.49 |
1:16.69 |
|
-11.80 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
49.50 |
45.32 |
|
-4.18 |
2 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
50.00 |
46.00 |
|
-4.00 |
3 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
49.50 |
46.20 |
|
-3.30 |
4 |
Kiikii Brown |
Tadcaster |
51.97 |
47.73 |
|
-4.24 |
5 |
Emma Tierney |
Bo Kirklees |
55.26 |
52.68 |
|
-2.58 |
6 |
Rebecca Phillips |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
53.92 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Roberts-clark |
York City |
49.92 |
49.22 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Evie Romer |
Tadcaster |
50.12 |
50.20 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Maddy Carr-rushby |
York City |
50.26 |
50.31 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Green |
Bo Kirklees |
50.97 |
50.66 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
57.43 |
51.24 |
5.0 |
-6.19 |
3 |
Jessica Mcgurty |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
51.70 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Elinor Barker Thompson |
Bo Kirklees |
54.49 |
52.17 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
5 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
52.24 |
52.25 |
2.0 |
+0.01 |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
54.45 |
52.71 |
1.0 |
-1.74 |
7 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
51.55 |
52.87 |
|
+1.32 |
8 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
50.88 |
55.82 |
|
+4.94 |
9 |
Amy Wright |
Driffield |
59.56 |
57.64 |
|
-1.92 |
10 |
Aisling Mcauley |
Kippax |
56.19 |
57.69 |
|
+1.50 |
11 |
Alex Alcantara |
Dearne Vy |
57.02 |
59.48 |
|
+2.46 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
46.00 |
43.26 |
|
-2.74 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
46.00 |
45.73 |
|
-0.27 |
3 |
Abigail Deitch |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
50.22 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Hall |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aerin Catt |
Tadcaster |
42.47 |
42.25 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Van Den Heever |
York City |
45.22 |
44.70 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
46.04 |
48.35 |
5.0 |
+2.31 |
3 |
Brooke Inglesfield |
Bo Kirklees |
46.72 |
50.42 |
4.0 |
+3.70 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucie Mortimer |
Spenborough |
48.17 |
47.28 |
6.0 |
-0.89 |
2 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
49.19 |
47.41 |
5.0 |
-1.78 |
3 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
52.66 |
48.87 |
4.0 |
-3.79 |
4 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
52.52 |
49.08 |
3.0 |
-3.44 |
5 |
Isabel Plummer |
York City |
52.62 |
50.78 |
2.0 |
-1.84 |
6 |
Elizabeth Deighton |
York City |
54.16 |
52.72 |
1.0 |
-1.44 |
7 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
55.10 |
55.50 |
|
+0.40 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Clark |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carr |
New Earswick |
1:21.23 |
1:23.36 |
6.0 |
+2.13 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Lowery |
Edlington |
1:35.26 |
1:29.27 |
6.0 |
-5.99 |
2 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
1:38.70 |
1:31.95 |
5.0 |
-6.75 |
3 |
Thomas Howard |
Dearne Vy |
1:40.91 |
1:37.57 |
4.0 |
-3.34 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
Bridlington |
1:15.62 |
1:15.49 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
1:29.71 |
1:18.88 |
6.0 |
-10.83 |
2 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:21.77 |
1:19.11 |
5.0 |
-2.66 |
3 |
Daimhin Watson |
York City |
1:26.08 |
1:22.58 |
4.0 |
-3.50 |
4 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
1:24.98 |
1:27.50 |
3.0 |
+2.52 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom King |
Bridlington |
1:10.62 |
1:08.39 |
6.0 |
-2.23 |
2 |
Alex Scadding |
York City |
1:11.30 |
1:11.33 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
1:11.92 |
1:18.59 |
4.0 |
+6.67 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
1:14.01 |
1:12.04 |
6.0 |
-1.97 |
2 |
Ethan Redmond |
York City |
1:26.90 |
1:24.94 |
5.0 |
-1.96 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:22.71 |
1:25.14 |
4.0 |
+2.43 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Reed |
New Earswick |
1:08.97 |
1:06.50 |
|
-2.47 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
34.55 |
34.81 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
37.44 |
39.02 |
5.0 |
+1.58 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Babenko |
Retford |
38.94 |
38.34 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
39.51 |
40.67 |
5.0 |
+1.16 |
3 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
43.61 |
44.67 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
39.32 |
37.61 |
|
-1.71 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
36.32 |
35.35 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Courtney Easton |
Dearne Vy |
37.08 |
35.81 |
5.0 |
-1.27 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
36.23 |
36.98 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
37.06 |
38.78 |
3.0 |
+1.72 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
40.57 |
37.61 |
6.0 |
-2.96 |
2 |
Poppy Johnson |
Driffield |
44.00 |
39.99 |
5.0 |
-4.01 |
3 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
45.88 |
45.55 |
4.0 |
-0.33 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
34.25 |
34.78 |
6.0 |
+0.53 |
2 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
34.28 |
35.08 |
5.0 |
+0.80 |
3 |
Hannah Baker |
York City |
34.34 |
35.65 |
4.0 |
+1.31 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
35.01 |
36.07 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
35.25 |
36.13 |
5.0 |
+0.88 |
3 |
Hannah Bircumshaw |
New Earswick |
35.66 |
36.14 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Laura Carr |
New Earswick |
36.39 |
36.54 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
5 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
37.33 |
36.85 |
2.0 |
-0.48 |
6 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
38.42 |
38.63 |
1.0 |
+0.21 |
7 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
41.66 |
40.88 |
|
-0.78 |
8 |
Teresa Doran |
Dearne Vy |
1:00.58 |
48.25 |
|
-12.33 |
9 |
Caitlin Watson |
York City |
51.90 |
53.81 |
|
+1.91 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Holdsworth |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
3:26.06 |
3:14.50 |
6.0 |
-11.56 |
2 |
Kieren Doran |
Dearne Vy |
3:17.85 |
3:20.22 |
5.0 |
+2.37 |
3 |
Tom Sandford |
Bo Kirklees |
3:22.82 |
3:22.15 |
4.0 |
-0.67 |
4 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
3:51.85 |
3:27.46 |
3.0 |
-24.39 |
5 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
3:32.49 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Archie Wright |
York City |
4:01.73 |
3:57.14 |
1.0 |
-4.59 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ewan Robson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Forster |
York City |
NT |
3:18.05 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Samuel Bennett |
Bo Kirklees |
3:33.73 |
3:23.13 |
5.0 |
-10.60 |
3 |
James Ruxton |
York City |
3:47.00 |
3:26.01 |
4.0 |
-20.99 |
4 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
3:48.48 |
3:28.65 |
3.0 |
-19.83 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Lancaster |
Adwick |
3:01.63 |
2:49.72 |
|
-11.91 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
3:17.55 |
3:03.75 |
|
-13.80 |
3 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
NT |
3:04.74 |
|
npt |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Ho Shing |
Bo Kirklees |
1:33.62 |
1:30.90 |
6.0 |
-2.72 |
2 |
Edith Hodgson |
Bo Kirklees |
1:33.99 |
1:33.74 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
3 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
1:44.49 |
1:36.57 |
4.0 |
-7.92 |
4 |
Amber Wallbridge |
Bo Kirklees |
1:38.19 |
1:37.92 |
3.0 |
-0.27 |
5 |
Sienna Bond |
Bo Kirklees |
1:46.98 |
1:38.23 |
2.0 |
-8.75 |
6 |
Sally Rutledge |
Bo Kirklees |
1:47.00 |
1:38.53 |
1.0 |
-8.47 |
7 |
Scarlett Rooke |
York City |
1:46.55 |
1:42.31 |
|
-4.24 |
8 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
1:52.10 |
1:42.72 |
|
-9.38 |
9 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
NT |
1:43.50 |
|
npt |
10 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
Bo Kirklees |
1:47.93 |
1:44.81 |
|
-3.12 |
11 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
1:56.50 |
1:45.88 |
|
-10.62 |
12 |
Francesca Wright |
Bo Kirklees |
1:45.12 |
1:46.97 |
|
+1.85 |
13 |
Alice Crosby |
York City |
2:11.75 |
1:52.71 |
|
-19.04 |
14 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
2:00.81 |
1:52.97 |
|
-7.84 |
15 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
NT |
2:04.67 |
|
npt |
16 |
Charlotte Byram |
Hull |
NT |
2:12.52 |
|
npt |
17 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
2:18.37 |
2:21.82 |
|
+3.45 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Poppy Croll |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Grace Massam |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Bethan Candlin |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Kaci Hope |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
1:27.98 |
1:25.56 |
6.0 |
-2.42 |
2 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
1:28.06 |
1:27.34 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Bailey Ross |
Bo Kirklees |
1:36.14 |
1:28.53 |
4.0 |
-7.61 |
4 |
Molly Haynes |
Bo Kirklees |
1:35.85 |
1:31.92 |
3.0 |
-3.93 |
5 |
Mollie-jo Garratt |
York City |
1:41.14 |
1:32.78 |
2.0 |
-8.36 |
6 |
Caitlyn Turner |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:33.36 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
1:45.41 |
1:34.71 |
|
-10.70 |
8 |
Amy Jackson |
Dearne Vy |
1:36.97 |
1:35.09 |
|
-1.88 |
9 |
Kiikii Brown |
Tadcaster |
1:55.00 |
1:35.12 |
|
-19.88 |
10 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
1:33.90 |
1:36.38 |
|
+2.48 |
11 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:40.06 |
1:36.54 |
|
-3.52 |
12 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:38.89 |
1:38.21 |
|
-0.68 |
13 |
Eleanor Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
1:54.00 |
1:38.80 |
|
-15.20 |
14 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
2:06.76 |
1:38.83 |
|
-27.93 |
15 |
Skye Bowman |
Driffield |
1:57.23 |
1:39.01 |
|
-18.22 |
16 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
1:41.99 |
1:39.64 |
|
-2.35 |
17 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:39.26 |
1:40.58 |
|
+1.32 |
18 |
Isabella Sykes |
Bo Kirklees |
1:47.20 |
1:41.63 |
|
-5.57 |
19 |
Amy Copley |
Tadcaster |
2:10.00 |
1:43.19 |
|
-26.81 |
20 |
Alandra Swainston |
York City |
1:54.28 |
1:44.72 |
|
-9.56 |
21 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:44.85 |
1:48.78 |
|
+3.93 |
22 |
Saoirse Wilson |
York City |
NT |
1:52.47 |
|
npt |
23 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
NT |
1:59.65 |
|
npt |
24 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
NT |
2:06.68 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gracie Edeson |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters? Competitions) |
|
Kimberley Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emilia Marwood |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
3:15.17 |
3:04.68 |
6.0 |
-10.49 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
3:07.60 |
2:54.03 |
6.0 |
-13.57 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
Bridlington |
2:41.45 |
2:36.34 |
|
-5.11 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
2:34.02 |
2:32.73 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
2 |
Tom Reed |
New Earswick |
2:36.21 |
2:34.76 |
5.0 |
-1.45 |
3 |
Alex Scadding |
York City |
2:34.24 |
2:38.98 |
4.0 |
+4.74 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Grieves |
York City |
2:55.78 |
2:40.32 |
6.0 |
-15.46 |
2 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
2:39.16 |
2:40.38 |
5.0 |
+1.22 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
2:44.32 |
2:51.11 |
4.0 |
+6.79 |
4 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
3:13.47 |
3:14.05 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom King |
Bridlington |
2:31.00 |
2:26.03 |
|
-4.97 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sally Rutledge |
Bo Kirklees |
49.37 |
42.54 |
6.0 |
-6.83 |
2 |
Edith Hodgson |
Bo Kirklees |
44.67 |
43.69 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
3 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
NT |
44.38 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Amber Wallbridge |
Bo Kirklees |
47.25 |
44.66 |
3.0 |
-2.59 |
5 |
Sienna Bond |
Bo Kirklees |
46.98 |
45.22 |
2.0 |
-1.76 |
6 |
Sienna Ho Shing |
Bo Kirklees |
49.09 |
46.52 |
1.0 |
-2.57 |
7 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
47.89 |
47.24 |
|
-0.65 |
8 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
46.85 |
47.76 |
|
+0.91 |
9 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
48.53 |
48.38 |
|
-0.15 |
10 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Bo Kirklees |
49.18 |
48.69 |
|
-0.49 |
11 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Bo Kirklees |
1:03.37 |
48.86 |
|
-14.51 |
12 |
Autumn Johnson |
Driffield |
49.83 |
49.11 |
|
-0.72 |
13 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
52.49 |
49.31 |
|
-3.18 |
14 |
Alice Crosby |
York City |
1:01.30 |
49.86 |
|
-11.44 |
15 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
NT |
50.63 |
|
npt |
16 |
Francesca Wright |
Bo Kirklees |
51.85 |
51.40 |
|
-0.45 |
17 |
Isabelle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
53.34 |
52.45 |
|
-0.89 |
18 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
53.02 |
55.28 |
|
+2.26 |
19 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
Bo Kirklees |
49.69 |
55.73 |
|
+6.04 |
20 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
NT |
56.84 |
|
npt |
21 |
Lily Mae Sellick |
Hull |
NT |
57.15 |
|
npt |
22 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
56.56 |
57.26 |
|
+0.70 |
23 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
58.78 |
|
npt |
24 |
Charlotte Byram |
Hull |
NT |
1:01.05 |
|
npt |
25 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
1:01.39 |
1:03.12 |
|
+1.73 |
26 |
Poppy Croll |
Hull |
NT |
1:13.93 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethan Candlin |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Kaci Hope |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
43.84 |
43.56 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
2 |
Molly Haynes |
Bo Kirklees |
45.10 |
44.04 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
3 |
Lillie Bryant |
Bo Kirklees |
45.11 |
44.32 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Amy Jackson |
Dearne Vy |
44.12 |
44.95 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
47.58 |
44.98 |
2.0 |
-2.60 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
44.72 |
46.08 |
1.0 |
+1.36 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Clark |
Bo Kirklees |
53.01 |
48.14 |
6.0 |
-4.87 |
2 |
Saoirse Wilson |
York City |
54.05 |
48.29 |
5.0 |
-5.76 |
3 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Bo Kirklees |
52.31 |
48.57 |
3.5 |
-3.74 |
3 |
Alandra Swainston |
York City |
53.02 |
48.57 |
3.5 |
-4.45 |
5 |
Grace Rispin |
Hull |
NT |
48.79 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
54.16 |
49.74 |
1.0 |
-4.42 |
7 |
Emma Tierney |
Bo Kirklees |
52.62 |
49.85 |
|
-2.77 |
8 |
Rebecca Phillips |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
50.27 |
|
npt |
9 |
Isabella Sykes |
Bo Kirklees |
55.04 |
50.30 |
|
-4.74 |
10 |
Missy Hindle |
Bo Kirklees |
49.57 |
50.49 |
|
+0.92 |
11 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
NT |
58.01 |
|
npt |
12 |
Chloe Smith |
Skegness |
1:06.84 |
1:08.64 |
|
+1.80 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mollie-jo Garratt |
York City |
46.58 |
41.29 |
|
-5.29 |
2 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
43.00 |
41.58 |
|
-1.42 |
3 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
43.15 |
42.10 |
|
-1.05 |
4 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
43.00 |
42.48 |
|
-0.52 |
5 |
Bailey Ross |
Bo Kirklees |
49.67 |
43.50 |
|
-6.17 |
6 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
56.85 |
47.45 |
|
-9.40 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Russell |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
Emilia Marwood |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Bradley |
Bo Kirklees |
44.97 |
41.68 |
6.0 |
-3.29 |
2 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
40.84 |
41.78 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
3 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
41.90 |
42.07 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
41.87 |
42.32 |
3.0 |
+0.45 |
5 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
43.39 |
43.08 |
2.0 |
-0.31 |
6 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
43.25 |
43.31 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
7 |
Lucy Roberts-clark |
York City |
44.30 |
43.61 |
|
-0.69 |
8 |
Isabella Spenceley |
York City |
44.99 |
44.30 |
|
-0.69 |
9 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
44.59 |
45.91 |
|
+1.32 |
10 |
Aisling Mcauley |
Kippax |
44.74 |
46.06 |
|
+1.32 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
45.64 |
45.06 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Maddy Carr-rushby |
York City |
48.55 |
45.74 |
5.0 |
-2.81 |
3 |
Amy Wright |
Driffield |
52.89 |
46.24 |
4.0 |
-6.65 |
4 |
Jessica Mcgurty |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
48.08 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Elphina Waterman |
Bo Kirklees |
50.12 |
48.68 |
2.0 |
-1.44 |
6 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
53.48 |
49.11 |
1.0 |
-4.37 |
7 |
Elinor Barker Thompson |
Bo Kirklees |
51.28 |
49.54 |
|
-1.74 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Deitch |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
41.37 |
|
npt |
2 |
Abigail Hancock |
Bo Kirklees |
49.46 |
42.59 |
|
-6.87 |
3 |
Alex Alcantara |
Dearne Vy |
47.02 |
44.35 |
|
-2.67 |
4 |
Natasha Green |
Bo Kirklees |
52.78 |
44.68 |
|
-8.10 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Van Den Heever |
York City |
39.81 |
39.69 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
39.07 |
40.73 |
5.0 |
+1.66 |
3 |
Brooke Inglesfield |
Bo Kirklees |
42.33 |
40.97 |
4.0 |
-1.36 |
4 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
York City |
40.85 |
41.08 |
3.0 |
+0.23 |
5 |
Gemma Parkinson |
Tadcaster |
41.36 |
41.51 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
6 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
40.03 |
41.62 |
1.0 |
+1.59 |
7 |
Lucie Mortimer |
Spenborough |
42.38 |
42.31 |
|
-0.07 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
48.23 |
44.59 |
6.0 |
-3.64 |
2 |
Jessica Flannery |
York City |
NT |
46.13 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
43.08 |
46.20 |
4.0 |
+3.12 |
4 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
46.36 |
47.70 |
3.0 |
+1.34 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
43.00 |
37.97 |
|
-5.03 |
2 |
Jade Maye |
Dearne Vy |
39.46 |
38.41 |
|
-1.05 |
3 |
Elizabeth Blake |
York City |
47.05 |
42.31 |
|
-4.74 |
4 |
Charlotte Holmes |
Tadcaster |
47.66 |
42.53 |
|
-5.13 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Branch |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:44.93 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
1:45.34 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieren Doran |
Dearne Vy |
1:29.57 |
1:32.06 |
6.0 |
+2.49 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
NT |
1:49.20 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ewan Robson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
1:38.82 |
1:30.72 |
6.0 |
-8.10 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:40.56 |
1:32.05 |
5.0 |
-8.51 |
3 |
Faisal Kanan |
Bo Kirklees |
1:33.13 |
1:32.18 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
4 |
James Ruxton |
York City |
NT |
1:50.87 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Lancaster |
Adwick |
1:30.51 |
1:22.24 |
|
-8.27 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
43.77 |
42.71 |
6.0 |
-1.06 |
2 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
42.44 |
43.40 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
42.66 |
43.41 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
42.82 |
43.78 |
3.0 |
+0.96 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
42.70 |
43.93 |
2.0 |
+1.23 |
6 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
44.14 |
45.29 |
1.0 |
+1.15 |
7 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
44.47 |
45.50 |
|
+1.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
46.80 |
46.37 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
2 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
50.26 |
48.35 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
3 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
51.72 |
49.01 |
4.0 |
-2.71 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eve Jackson |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
41.55 |
40.35 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
2 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
42.47 |
42.50 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joan Clayton |
York City |
44.57 |
43.15 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
44.84 |
43.46 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
44.72 |
44.77 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
4 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
47.84 |
46.66 |
3.0 |
-1.18 |
5 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
47.41 |
48.12 |
2.0 |
+0.71 |
6 |
Isobel Brickwood |
Spenborough |
48.50 |
48.16 |
1.0 |
-0.34 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
44.21 |
42.20 |
|
-2.01 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
41.04 |
42.58 |
6.0 |
+1.54 |
2 |
Laura Carr |
New Earswick |
42.86 |
43.86 |
5.0 |
+1.00 |
3 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
44.61 |
44.06 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
4 |
Hannah Baker |
York City |
43.02 |
44.89 |
3.0 |
+1.87 |
5 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
45.18 |
46.20 |
2.0 |
+1.02 |
6 |
Hannah Bircumshaw |
New Earswick |
43.76 |
46.43 |
1.0 |
+2.67 |
7 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
47.50 |
49.10 |
|
+1.60 |
8 |
Paige Baker |
Skegness |
51.09 |
50.85 |
|
-0.24 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
39.63 |
39.21 |
|
-0.42 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
1:11.62 |
1:09.51 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
2 |
Alexander Chappell |
Tadcaster |
1:12.00 |
1:12.89 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carr |
New Earswick |
1:13.71 |
1:14.61 |
6.0 |
+0.90 |
2 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
1:18.10 |
1:16.50 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
3 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
1:23.20 |
1:16.63 |
4.0 |
-6.57 |
4 |
Ben Lowery |
Edlington |
1:19.45 |
1:17.22 |
3.0 |
-2.23 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
1:06.59 |
1:05.98 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:09.67 |
1:07.18 |
5.0 |
-2.49 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
1:13.02 |
1:12.05 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
1:28.90 |
1:15.93 |
5.0 |
-12.97 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
Bridlington |
1:04.54 |
1:03.25 |
|
-1.29 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom King |
Bridlington |
59.07 |
58.51 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
59.28 |
58.84 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Alex Scadding |
York City |
1:01.88 |
1:04.64 |
4.0 |
+2.76 |
4 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
1:01.42 |
1:05.15 |
3.0 |
+3.73 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
1:08.15 |
1:04.92 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:03.55 |
1:05.93 |
5.0 |
+2.38 |
3 |
Louis Romer |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:07.50 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Alexander Vickers |
Skegness |
1:05.96 |
1:07.69 |
3.0 |
+1.73 |
5 |
David Grieves |
York City |
1:10.02 |
1:08.08 |
2.0 |
-1.94 |
6 |
Christian Brennan |
York City |
1:13.58 |
1:11.63 |
1.0 |
-1.95 |
7 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
1:12.69 |
1:12.41 |
|
-0.28 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Reed |
New Earswick |
58.05 |
57.89 |
|
-0.16 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Ho Shing |
Bo Kirklees |
48.40 |
47.07 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
2 |
Edith Hodgson |
Bo Kirklees |
51.03 |
48.30 |
5.0 |
-2.73 |
3 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Bo Kirklees |
53.88 |
51.70 |
4.0 |
-2.18 |
4 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
NT |
52.78 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
55.18 |
53.02 |
2.0 |
-2.16 |
6 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
55.70 |
53.32 |
1.0 |
-2.38 |
7 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
Bo Kirklees |
49.17 |
53.61 |
|
+4.44 |
8 |
Sienna Bond |
Bo Kirklees |
56.66 |
53.67 |
|
-2.99 |
9 |
Amber Wallbridge |
Bo Kirklees |
53.94 |
53.73 |
|
-0.21 |
9 |
Scarlett Rooke |
York City |
57.28 |
53.73 |
|
-3.55 |
11 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
55.17 |
54.84 |
|
-0.33 |
12 |
Francesca Wright |
Bo Kirklees |
53.95 |
56.61 |
|
+2.66 |
13 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
57.22 |
56.76 |
|
-0.46 |
14 |
Sally Rutledge |
Bo Kirklees |
1:01.00 |
56.95 |
|
-4.05 |
15 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
58.92 |
58.56 |
|
-0.36 |
16 |
Isabelle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
1:05.46 |
58.59 |
|
-6.87 |
17 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
1:02.94 |
58.81 |
|
-4.13 |
18 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Bo Kirklees |
1:01.03 |
59.56 |
|
-1.47 |
19 |
Autumn Johnson |
Driffield |
1:03.45 |
1:02.10 |
|
-1.35 |
20 |
Alice Crosby |
York City |
1:01.18 |
1:04.29 |
|
+3.11 |
21 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
NT |
1:07.47 |
|
npt |
22 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
NT |
1:08.11 |
|
npt |
23 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:16.72 |
1:08.94 |
|
-7.78 |
24 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:09.06 |
|
npt |
25 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
1:09.24 |
1:14.65 |
|
+5.41 |
26 |
Poppy Croll |
Hull |
NT |
1:14.81 |
|
npt |
27 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
NT |
1:22.26 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kaci Hope |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Jackson |
Dearne Vy |
1:48.10 |
1:49.06 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:55.89 |
1:54.37 |
5.0 |
-1.52 |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:49.05 |
1:54.97 |
4.0 |
+5.92 |
4 |
Missy Hindle |
Bo Kirklees |
1:48.19 |
1:56.66 |
3.0 |
+8.47 |
5 |
Rebecca Phillips |
Bo Kirklees |
1:54.84 |
1:57.07 |
2.0 |
+2.23 |
6 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
1:54.15 |
1:59.15 |
1.0 |
+5.00 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Copley |
Tadcaster |
2:05.00 |
1:56.09 |
6.0 |
-8.91 |
2 |
Isabel Richardson |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:57.56 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
2:01.00 |
2:00.86 |
4.0 |
-0.14 |
4 |
Alandra Swainston |
York City |
2:03.28 |
2:05.73 |
3.0 |
+2.45 |
5 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Bo Kirklees |
2:08.65 |
2:09.43 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
6 |
Grace Rispin |
Hull |
NT |
2:09.88 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Saoirse Wilson |
York City |
NT |
2:11.35 |
|
npt |
8 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
00.00 |
2:27.22 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Daley |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:35.43 |
|
npt |
2 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
1:51.56 |
1:40.69 |
|
-10.87 |
3 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
1:50.80 |
1:44.42 |
|
-6.38 |
4 |
Isabella Sykes |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:45.53 |
|
npt |
5 |
Molly Haynes |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:46.39 |
|
npt |
6 |
Caitlyn Turner |
Bo Kirklees |
1:49.49 |
1:47.35 |
|
-2.14 |
7 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
2:00.00 |
1:50.51 |
|
-9.49 |
8 |
Lillie Bryant |
Bo Kirklees |
1:59.99 |
1:50.84 |
|
-9.15 |
9 |
Emma Tierney |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:52.51 |
|
npt |
10 |
Chloe Foster |
Tadcaster |
2:00.00 |
1:55.41 |
|
-4.59 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eleanor Armstrong |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
|
Emilia Marwood |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Rooke |
York City |
1:43.38 |
1:41.58 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
2 |
Eleanor Bradley |
Bo Kirklees |
1:42.94 |
1:47.03 |
5.0 |
+4.09 |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:42.50 |
1:47.10 |
4.0 |
+4.60 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Roberts-clark |
York City |
1:50.52 |
1:46.97 |
6.0 |
-3.55 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:49.12 |
1:49.21 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
3 |
Elinor Barker Thompson |
Bo Kirklees |
1:57.22 |
1:51.00 |
4.0 |
-6.22 |
4 |
Maddy Carr-rushby |
York City |
1:59.98 |
1:51.59 |
3.0 |
-8.39 |
5 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
1:59.07 |
1:52.16 |
2.0 |
-6.91 |
6 |
Jessica Mcgurty |
Bo Kirklees |
1:53.90 |
1:54.11 |
1.0 |
+0.21 |
7 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
2:02.00 |
1:55.51 |
|
-6.49 |
8 |
Alex Alcantara |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
2:07.59 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:38.50 |
1:34.00 |
|
-4.50 |
2 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:38.86 |
1:37.29 |
|
-1.57 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Van Den Heever |
York City |
1:38.41 |
1:34.32 |
6.0 |
-4.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:47.03 |
1:42.98 |
6.0 |
-4.05 |
2 |
Stephanie Smith |
Tadcaster |
2:00.00 |
1:43.22 |
5.0 |
-16.78 |
3 |
Brooke Inglesfield |
Bo Kirklees |
1:41.56 |
1:44.38 |
4.0 |
+2.82 |
4 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
1:40.03 |
1:44.99 |
3.0 |
+4.96 |
5 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
1:57.00 |
1:45.41 |
2.0 |
-11.59 |
6 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:43.42 |
1:46.60 |
1.0 |
+3.18 |
7 |
Elizabeth Blake |
York City |
1:51.82 |
1:51.48 |
|
-0.34 |
8 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:50.48 |
1:52.95 |
|
+2.47 |
9 |
Imogen Holbrook |
Tadcaster |
2:00.00 |
1:54.49 |
|
-5.51 |
10 |
Jessica Flannery |
York City |
NT |
1:57.85 |
|
npt |
11 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
2:10.95 |
2:03.59 |
|
-7.36 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
39.13 |
37.44 |
6.0 |
-1.69 |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
37.85 |
38.15 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
3 |
Callum Lickess |
Bo Kirklees |
39.86 |
38.79 |
4.0 |
-1.07 |
4 |
Thomas Branch |
Bo Kirklees |
37.22 |
38.82 |
3.0 |
+1.60 |
5 |
Harry Elliott |
Bo Kirklees |
39.03 |
41.17 |
2.0 |
+2.14 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Digby |
Tadcaster |
45.97 |
41.89 |
6.0 |
-4.08 |
2 |
Kyle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
41.81 |
42.81 |
5.0 |
+1.00 |
3 |
Jack Grimshaw |
Dearne Vy |
46.09 |
44.52 |
4.0 |
-1.57 |
4 |
George Brickwood |
Spenborough |
46.48 |
44.80 |
3.0 |
-1.68 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alastair Henderson |
Bo Kirklees |
37.78 |
33.98 |
|
-3.80 |
2 |
Sam Leavey |
York City |
NT |
39.61 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Lawson |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
37.77 |
36.33 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
2 |
Kieren Doran |
Dearne Vy |
36.11 |
36.83 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
3 |
Tom Sandford |
Bo Kirklees |
37.08 |
39.33 |
4.0 |
+2.25 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
39.29 |
39.69 |
6.0 |
+0.40 |
2 |
Maxwell Death |
Tadcaster |
43.40 |
43.46 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Ewan Robson |
York City |
46.17 |
44.19 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
4 |
Archie Wright |
York City |
47.11 |
44.87 |
3.0 |
-2.24 |
5 |
Nathanial Mosey |
Selby |
44.72 |
45.00 |
2.0 |
+0.28 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Johnson |
York City |
42.60 |
38.54 |
|
-4.06 |
2 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
39.01 |
38.79 |
|
-0.22 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
35.60 |
34.11 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
35.47 |
34.94 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
36.46 |
35.11 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
4 |
Samuel Bennett |
Bo Kirklees |
36.43 |
36.52 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Brown |
Tadcaster |
40.80 |
36.86 |
6.0 |
-3.94 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
36.53 |
37.18 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
3 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Vy |
39.04 |
37.31 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
4 |
James Ruxton |
York City |
41.22 |
37.68 |
3.0 |
-3.54 |
5 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
40.65 |
38.46 |
2.0 |
-2.19 |
6 |
Daniel Colling |
Tadcaster |
41.23 |
41.29 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
37.46 |
36.11 |
|
-1.35 |
2 |
Oscar Forster |
York City |
38.52 |
36.13 |
|
-2.39 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:16.62 |
1:18.75 |
6.0 |
+2.13 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
1:26.43 |
1:27.28 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
1:28.93 |
1:28.72 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
1:36.74 |
1:32.22 |
4.0 |
-4.52 |
4 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
1:37.60 |
1:32.33 |
3.0 |
-5.27 |
5 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:31.51 |
1:33.88 |
2.0 |
+2.37 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:20.74 |
1:23.00 |
6.0 |
+2.26 |
2 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:22.11 |
1:26.65 |
5.0 |
+4.54 |
3 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
1:21.42 |
1:32.86 |
4.0 |
+11.44 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Bircumshaw |
New Earswick |
1:17.86 |
1:18.80 |
6.0 |
+0.94 |
2 |
Hannah Baker |
York City |
1:16.48 |
1:19.51 |
5.0 |
+3.03 |
3 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
1:22.04 |
1:22.90 |
4.0 |
+0.86 |
4 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
1:25.31 |
1:23.73 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
5 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
1:23.23 |
1:24.01 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Day |
Spenborough |
39.89 |
40.45 |
6.0 |
+0.56 |
2 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
43.31 |
42.92 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
3 |
Ben Lowery |
Edlington |
44.12 |
44.59 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
4 |
Harrison Tate |
Selby |
48.68 |
46.82 |
3.0 |
-1.86 |
5 |
James Cahill |
Tadcaster |
49.00 |
48.92 |
2.0 |
-0.08 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Chappell |
Tadcaster |
38.56 |
35.79 |
|
-2.77 |
2 |
Thomas Carr |
New Earswick |
39.59 |
39.31 |
|
-0.28 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
Bridlington |
35.95 |
35.04 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
37.11 |
35.10 |
5.0 |
-2.01 |
3 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
36.29 |
35.61 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
37.87 |
37.86 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harris Bowman |
Driffield |
38.53 |
36.63 |
|
-1.90 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom King |
Bridlington |
31.97 |
31.88 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
34.15 |
36.35 |
5.0 |
+2.20 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
34.48 |
41.06 |
4.0 |
+6.58 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
34.99 |
34.55 |
6.0 |
-0.44 |
2 |
Christian Brennan |
York City |
38.66 |
37.71 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
3 |
Jordan Day |
Spenborough |
38.04 |
39.64 |
4.0 |
+1.60 |
4 |
James Tuke |
Spenborough |
48.13 |
43.86 |
3.0 |
-4.27 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Reed |
New Earswick |
31.67 |
30.67 |
|
-1.00 |
2 |
Alex Scadding |
York City |
35.41 |
34.15 |
|
-1.26 |
3 |
David Grieves |
York City |
36.50 |
34.40 |
|
-2.10 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Ho Shing |
Bo Kirklees |
45.91 |
42.15 |
6.0 |
-3.76 |
2 |
Edith Hodgson |
Bo Kirklees |
45.89 |
44.63 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Sally Rutledge |
Bo Kirklees |
54.66 |
46.28 |
4.0 |
-8.38 |
4 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
NT |
48.60 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Scarlett Rooke |
York City |
52.05 |
49.01 |
2.0 |
-3.04 |
6 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
51.23 |
49.12 |
1.0 |
-2.11 |
7 |
Amber Wallbridge |
Bo Kirklees |
50.12 |
49.39 |
|
-0.73 |
8 |
Sienna Bond |
Bo Kirklees |
52.18 |
53.66 |
|
+1.48 |
9 |
Francesca Wright |
Bo Kirklees |
54.79 |
57.49 |
|
+2.70 |
10 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
Bo Kirklees |
57.05 |
58.30 |
|
+1.25 |
11 |
Charlotte Byram |
Hull |
NT |
1:10.12 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bailey Ross |
Bo Kirklees |
46.47 |
43.33 |
6.0 |
-3.14 |
2 |
Molly Haynes |
Bo Kirklees |
45.27 |
44.41 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
46.59 |
45.77 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
4 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
45.50 |
45.92 |
3.0 |
+0.42 |
5 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
43.22 |
47.17 |
2.0 |
+3.95 |
6 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
46.07 |
49.92 |
1.0 |
+3.85 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Cahill |
Tadcaster |
1:00.00 |
48.20 |
6.0 |
-11.80 |
2 |
Natasha Clark |
Bo Kirklees |
51.42 |
48.46 |
5.0 |
-2.96 |
3 |
Alandra Swainston |
York City |
54.06 |
49.01 |
4.0 |
-5.05 |
4 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
47.89 |
49.74 |
3.0 |
+1.85 |
5 |
Chloe Foster |
Tadcaster |
55.56 |
50.39 |
2.0 |
-5.17 |
6 |
Saoirse Wilson |
York City |
NT |
53.79 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Gracie Edeson |
Driffield |
1:01.57 |
1:04.02 |
|
+2.45 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
42.50 |
39.83 |
|
-2.67 |
2 |
Chloe Brammer |
Dearne Vy |
42.50 |
41.50 |
|
-1.00 |
3 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
51.67 |
42.37 |
|
-9.30 |
4 |
Mollie-jo Garratt |
York City |
50.61 |
43.50 |
|
-7.11 |
5 |
Olivia Daley |
Bo Kirklees |
53.34 |
45.26 |
|
-8.08 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kimberley Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
40.88 |
39.98 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
2 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
39.71 |
40.30 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
3 |
Abigail Hancock |
Bo Kirklees |
41.78 |
40.73 |
4.0 |
-1.05 |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
41.66 |
42.13 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
5 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
41.35 |
42.32 |
2.0 |
+0.97 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Roberts-clark |
York City |
46.17 |
44.73 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
2 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
51.88 |
46.98 |
5.0 |
-4.90 |
3 |
Isabella Spenceley |
York City |
48.62 |
47.67 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
4 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
55.53 |
49.79 |
3.0 |
-5.74 |
5 |
Maddy Carr-rushby |
York City |
51.21 |
52.29 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
6 |
Aisling Mcauley |
Kippax |
54.07 |
52.50 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
7 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
51.82 |
53.30 |
|
+1.48 |
8 |
Amelia Hall |
Skegness |
1:09.69 |
1:00.97 |
|
-8.72 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Green |
Bo Kirklees |
44.65 |
43.03 |
|
-1.62 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Van Den Heever |
York City |
39.72 |
37.79 |
6.0 |
-1.93 |
2 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
38.71 |
38.24 |
5.0 |
-0.47 |
3 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
38.61 |
39.08 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Pinder |
York City |
49.35 |
46.67 |
6.0 |
-2.68 |
2 |
Elizabeth Blake |
York City |
47.51 |
49.38 |
5.0 |
+1.87 |
3 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
48.77 |
51.30 |
4.0 |
+2.53 |
4 |
Jessica Flannery |
York City |
NT |
51.33 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jade Maye |
Dearne Vy |
42.52 |
38.55 |
|
-3.97 |
2 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
York City |
44.51 |
38.95 |
|
-5.56 |
3 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
42.52 |
40.39 |
|
-2.13 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Mortimer |
Did Not Compete |
|
Chloe Hill |
Did Not Compete |
|
Imogen Holbrook |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Elliott |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:46.67 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Jack Grimshaw |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:53.28 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
NT |
1:37.52 |
|
npt |
2 |
Thomas Branch |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:39.47 |
|
npt |
3 |
Callum Lickess |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:39.79 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
York City |
1:36.74 |
1:35.45 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Bo Kirklees |
1:37.48 |
1:39.44 |
5.0 |
+1.96 |
3 |
Maxwell Death |
Tadcaster |
2:00.00 |
1:48.61 |
4.0 |
-11.39 |
4 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:51.28 |
1:53.15 |
3.0 |
+1.87 |
5 |
Nathanial Mosey |
Selby |
2:20.63 |
1:56.51 |
2.0 |
-24.12 |
6 |
Ewan Robson |
York City |
NT |
2:00.73 |
1.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kane Hall |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Lancaster |
Adwick |
1:23.30 |
1:22.70 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Faisal Kanan |
Bo Kirklees |
1:24.01 |
1:25.51 |
5.0 |
+1.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
New Earswick |
1:30.00 |
1:30.53 |
6.0 |
+0.53 |
2 |
Samuel Bennett |
Bo Kirklees |
1:34.42 |
1:34.25 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Benjamin Brown |
Tadcaster |
1:40.00 |
1:34.32 |
4.0 |
-5.68 |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:32.06 |
1:34.36 |
3.0 |
+2.30 |
5 |
James Ruxton |
York City |
1:41.79 |
1:43.70 |
2.0 |
+1.91 |
6 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
NT |
1:54.37 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Forster |
York City |
1:43.42 |
1:29.11 |
|
-14.31 |
2 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Vy |
1:41.29 |
1:29.28 |
|
-12.01 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
32.20 |
32.43 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
32.76 |
32.60 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
33.22 |
32.96 |
4.0 |
-0.26 |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
32.09 |
33.09 |
3.0 |
+1.00 |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
33.83 |
33.46 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Meghan Scadding |
York City |
33.96 |
33.85 |
1.0 |
-0.11 |
7 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
33.42 |
34.99 |
|
+1.57 |
8 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
35.13 |
35.33 |
|
+0.20 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Mae Hampshire |
Kippax |
36.95 |
36.11 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
2 |
Hollie Edeson |
Driffield |
37.68 |
37.36 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
3 |
Eve Jackson |
Dearne Vy |
37.61 |
38.37 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
35.85 |
35.49 |
|
-0.36 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joan Clayton |
York City |
33.05 |
31.39 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Anna Adams |
York City |
33.43 |
32.63 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
3 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
33.00 |
32.91 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
32.39 |
33.18 |
3.0 |
+0.79 |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
31.92 |
33.46 |
2.0 |
+1.54 |
6 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
32.70 |
34.27 |
1.0 |
+1.57 |
7 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
33.32 |
34.42 |
|
+1.10 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Taylor |
New Earswick |
33.63 |
34.07 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Isobel Brickwood |
Spenborough |
35.88 |
35.79 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
35.51 |
36.60 |
4.0 |
+1.09 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
30.40 |
30.77 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
2 |
Hannah Bircumshaw |
New Earswick |
31.22 |
31.33 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
31.69 |
31.76 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
4 |
Laura Carr |
New Earswick |
31.99 |
32.32 |
3.0 |
+0.33 |
5 |
Hannah Baker |
York City |
31.29 |
33.23 |
2.0 |
+1.94 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
32.71 |
32.86 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
32.55 |
33.44 |
5.0 |
+0.89 |
3 |
Laura Mulligan |
New Earswick |
36.84 |
35.82 |
4.0 |
-1.02 |
4 |
Paige Baker |
Skegness |
38.46 |
38.65 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
1:35.76 |
1:38.27 |
6.0 |
+2.51 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
Bridlington |
1:30.63 |
1:32.26 |
6.0 |
+1.63 |
2 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
1:32.64 |
1:33.38 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
1:17.00 |
1:22.31 |
6.0 |
+5.31 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:21.99 |
1:27.05 |
5.0 |
+5.06 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
1:27.61 |
1:23.52 |
6.0 |
-4.09 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
Barracudas |
1:24.90 |
1:23.89 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
3 |
Alexander Vickers |
Skegness |
1:24.37 |
1:27.06 |
4.0 |
+2.69 |
4 |
Tom Reed |
New Earswick |
1:22.86 |
1:27.31 |
3.0 |
+4.45 |
5 |
David Grieves |
York City |
1:25.53 |
1:28.14 |
2.0 |
+2.61 |
6 |
James Tuke |
Spenborough |
NT |
1:32.60 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Christian Brennan |
York City |
1:35.94 |
1:36.50 |
|
+0.56 |
8 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
1:36.21 |
1:39.68 |
|
+3.47 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom King |
Bridlington |
1:24.14 |
1:20.05 |
|
-4.09 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sienna Ho Shing |
Bo Kirklees |
39.02 |
37.41 |
6.0 |
-1.61 |
2 |
Edith Hodgson |
Bo Kirklees |
39.63 |
39.75 |
5.0 |
+0.12 |
3 |
Sienna Bond |
Bo Kirklees |
42.96 |
39.83 |
4.0 |
-3.13 |
4 |
Sally Rutledge |
Bo Kirklees |
44.00 |
40.17 |
3.0 |
-3.83 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
39.92 |
40.30 |
1.5 |
+0.38 |
5 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
NT |
40.30 |
1.5 |
npt |
7 |
Megan Berry |
Driffield |
47.14 |
40.92 |
|
-6.22 |
8 |
Lizzie Mccallum |
S Axholme |
NT |
41.04 |
|
npt |
9 |
Scarlett Rooke |
York City |
44.14 |
41.17 |
|
-2.97 |
10 |
Amber Wallbridge |
Bo Kirklees |
40.14 |
42.41 |
|
+2.27 |
11 |
Niamh Moorhouse |
Bo Kirklees |
40.04 |
42.46 |
|
+2.42 |
12 |
Jessica Cockayne |
Bo Kirklees |
42.63 |
42.67 |
|
+0.04 |
13 |
Mikaela Bedford |
Bo Kirklees |
45.65 |
42.75 |
|
-2.90 |
14 |
Libby Walker |
Tadcaster |
44.72 |
42.85 |
|
-1.87 |
15 |
Tabitha Browning |
Tadcaster |
44.02 |
43.31 |
|
-0.71 |
16 |
Autumn Johnson |
Driffield |
43.66 |
43.50 |
|
-0.16 |
17 |
Francesca Wright |
Bo Kirklees |
41.77 |
44.76 |
|
+2.99 |
18 |
Alice Crosby |
York City |
52.14 |
46.09 |
|
-6.05 |
19 |
Isabelle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
47.37 |
46.19 |
|
-1.18 |
20 |
Lucy Parker |
Skegness |
50.36 |
46.79 |
|
-3.57 |
21 |
Lily Mae Sellick |
Hull |
NT |
49.50 |
|
npt |
22 |
Bethan Candlin |
Hull |
NT |
49.57 |
|
npt |
23 |
Charlotte Byram |
Hull |
NT |
49.84 |
|
npt |
24 |
Grace Massam |
Hull |
49.69 |
50.88 |
|
+1.19 |
25 |
Katie Grasby |
Hull |
NT |
51.52 |
|
npt |
26 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
57.32 |
59.70 |
|
+2.38 |
27 |
Eva Burton |
Kippax |
55.74 |
1:03.51 |
|
+7.77 |
28 |
Poppy Croll |
Hull |
NT |
1:09.40 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kaci Hope |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bailey Ross |
Bo Kirklees |
1:29.14 |
1:22.65 |
6.0 |
-6.49 |
2 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:26.16 |
1:25.33 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
3 |
Skye Bowman |
Driffield |
1:22.00 |
1:25.77 |
4.0 |
+3.77 |
4 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:24.79 |
1:26.51 |
3.0 |
+1.72 |
5 |
Daisy Jackson |
York City |
1:28.00 |
1:26.66 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
6 |
Aimee Bowman |
Driffield |
1:22.00 |
1:27.71 |
1.0 |
+5.71 |
7 |
Missy Hindle |
Bo Kirklees |
1:28.02 |
1:31.75 |
|
+3.73 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Armstrong |
Tadcaster |
1:32.00 |
1:30.73 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Charlotte Tate |
Driffield |
1:30.85 |
1:30.82 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:32.75 |
1:32.80 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
4 |
Natasha Clark |
Bo Kirklees |
1:33.20 |
1:34.26 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
5 |
Grace Rispin |
Hull |
NT |
1:35.46 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Alice Iwanejko |
Bo Kirklees |
1:43.92 |
1:36.74 |
1.0 |
-7.18 |
7 |
Alandra Swainston |
York City |
1:54.28 |
1:37.16 |
|
-17.12 |
8 |
Emma Tierney |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:37.31 |
|
npt |
9 |
Saoirse Wilson |
York City |
NT |
1:39.35 |
|
npt |
10 |
Macie Higinbotham |
Hull |
NT |
1:40.85 |
|
npt |
11 |
Rebecca Phillips |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:44.82 |
|
npt |
12 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
NT |
1:59.58 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
1:22.00 |
1:16.55 |
|
-5.45 |
2 |
Olivia Daley |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:23.75 |
|
npt |
3 |
Molly Haynes |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:26.08 |
|
npt |
4 |
Lillie Bryant |
Bo Kirklees |
1:32.41 |
1:26.94 |
|
-5.47 |
5 |
Amy Jackson |
Dearne Vy |
1:34.30 |
1:28.09 |
|
-6.21 |
6 |
Isabella Sykes |
Bo Kirklees |
NT |
1:29.52 |
|
npt |
7 |
Abbie Wilson |
Driffield |
1:30.00 |
1:29.58 |
|
-0.42 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kimberley Thompson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emilia Marwood |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
1:17.11 |
1:16.37 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:19.29 |
1:16.74 |
5.0 |
-2.55 |
3 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:16.30 |
1:17.23 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
4 |
Abigail Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:19.87 |
1:17.69 |
3.0 |
-2.18 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:27.12 |
1:20.87 |
6.0 |
-6.25 |
2 |
Eleanor Bradley |
Bo Kirklees |
1:26.89 |
1:22.64 |
4.5 |
-4.25 |
2 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
1:24.82 |
1:22.64 |
4.5 |
-2.18 |
4 |
Kezia Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:21.98 |
1:23.51 |
3.0 |
+1.53 |
5 |
Abigail Hancock |
Bo Kirklees |
1:25.93 |
1:24.03 |
2.0 |
-1.90 |
6 |
Natasha Green |
Bo Kirklees |
1:30.09 |
1:26.18 |
0.5 |
-3.91 |
6 |
Jessica Crosby |
York City |
1:32.41 |
1:26.18 |
0.5 |
-6.23 |
8 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
NT |
1:29.38 |
|
npt |
9 |
Alex Alcantara |
Dearne Vy |
1:31.70 |
1:29.92 |
|
-1.78 |
10 |
Elinor Barker Thompson |
Bo Kirklees |
1:44.96 |
1:32.06 |
|
-12.90 |
11 |
Isabella Spenceley |
York City |
1:36.59 |
1:33.33 |
|
-3.26 |
12 |
Aisling Mcauley |
Kippax |
1:43.79 |
1:36.29 |
|
-7.50 |
13 |
Isobel Jackson |
Driffield |
1:41.54 |
1:38.31 |
|
-3.23 |
14 |
Jessica Mcgurty |
Bo Kirklees |
1:50.82 |
1:38.54 |
|
-12.28 |
15 |
Amelia Hall |
Skegness |
1:39.05 |
1:39.12 |
|
+0.07 |
16 |
Maddy Carr-rushby |
York City |
NT |
1:40.15 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Neale |
York City |
1:20.42 |
1:18.42 |
|
-2.00 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Van Den Heever |
York City |
1:14.52 |
1:12.12 |
6.0 |
-2.40 |
2 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.19 |
1:17.99 |
5.0 |
+3.80 |
3 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
1:14.63 |
1:20.98 |
4.0 |
+6.35 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
York City |
1:23.32 |
1:20.38 |
6.0 |
-2.94 |
2 |
Bethan Morris |
York City |
1:23.76 |
1:21.97 |
5.0 |
-1.79 |
3 |
Brooke Inglesfield |
Bo Kirklees |
1:29.04 |
1:22.11 |
4.0 |
-6.93 |
4 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:29.13 |
1:26.92 |
3.0 |
-2.21 |
5 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:25.85 |
1:29.04 |
2.0 |
+3.19 |
6 |
Elizabeth Blake |
York City |
NT |
1:29.69 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Stephanie Smith |
Tadcaster |
1:35.00 |
1:29.78 |
|
-5.22 |
8 |
Jessica Flannery |
York City |
NT |
1:33.69 |
|
npt |
9 |
Lucy Thorn |
Selby |
1:32.20 |
1:34.43 |
|
+2.23 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jade Maye |
Dearne Vy |
1:18.10 |
1:16.84 |
|
-1.26 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Pinder |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Chloe Hill |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kyle Cooke |
Dearne Vy |
54.76 |
52.84 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
2 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
54.06 |
53.31 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
51.00 |
53.38 |
4.0 |
+2.38 |
4 |
Harry Elliott |
Bo Kirklees |
54.20 |
53.82 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
5 |
Callum Lickess |
Bo Kirklees |
53.78 |
54.59 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Digby |
Tadcaster |
1:00.50 |
56.11 |
6.0 |
-4.39 |
2 |
Jack Grimshaw |
Dearne Vy |
1:00.64 |
1:00.10 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
George Brickwood |
Spenborough |
1:06.52 |
1:01.52 |
4.0 |
-5.00 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Leavey |
York City |
NT |
49.39 |
|
npt |
2 |
Alastair Henderson |
Bo Kirklees |
51.00 |
49.81 |
|
-1.19 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
54.21 |
51.77 |
6.0 |
-2.44 |
2 |
Ewan Robson |
York City |
56.78 |
53.02 |
5.0 |
-3.76 |
3 |
Ben Gibbs |
York City |
53.28 |
53.64 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Kane Hall |
Dearne Vy |
1:01.04 |
55.61 |
3.0 |
-5.43 |
5 |
Samuel Johnson |
York City |
59.69 |
55.75 |
2.0 |
-3.94 |
6 |
Maxwell Death |
Tadcaster |
1:00.88 |
56.85 |
1.0 |
-4.03 |
7 |
Archie Wright |
York City |
59.31 |
59.55 |
|
+0.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
43.72 |
43.65 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
Daniel Colling |
Tadcaster |
46.05 |
46.07 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
46.42 |
46.61 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
49.01 |
48.43 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
50.07 |
49.01 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
3 |
Samuel Bennett |
Bo Kirklees |
51.39 |
50.69 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Oscar Forster |
York City |
52.65 |
50.76 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
5 |
Adam Maye |
Dearne Vy |
54.27 |
52.63 |
2.0 |
-1.64 |
6 |
James Ruxton |
York City |
53.45 |
54.47 |
1.0 |
+1.02 |
7 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:00.33 |
56.60 |
|
-3.73 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Brown |
Tadcaster |
50.92 |
46.35 |
|
-4.57 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Walker |
Tadcaster |
1:15.92 |
1:15.74 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
Driffield |
1:21.29 |
1:21.75 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:18.17 |
1:22.13 |
5.0 |
+3.96 |
3 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
1:18.00 |
1:22.98 |
4.0 |
+4.98 |
4 |
Danielle Coverdale |
Bridlington |
1:19.83 |
1:23.38 |
3.0 |
+3.55 |
5 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:22.04 |
1:23.45 |
2.0 |
+1.41 |
6 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
Selby |
1:20.90 |
1:25.67 |
1.0 |
+4.77 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
1:24.76 |
1:28.25 |
6.0 |
+3.49 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Gilliver |
Did Not Compete |
|
Eve Jackson |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Harris |
Kippax |
1:15.00 |
1:18.87 |
6.0 |
+3.87 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
1:17.00 |
1:17.59 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:17.15 |
1:21.52 |
5.0 |
+4.37 |
3 |
Joan Clayton |
York City |
1:22.77 |
1:22.13 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
4 |
Georgia Banks |
Tadcaster |
1:21.00 |
1:22.31 |
3.0 |
+1.31 |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
Kippax |
1:21.48 |
1:23.62 |
2.0 |
+2.14 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Adams |
York City |
1:25.27 |
1:21.30 |
|
-3.97 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
Driffield |
1:17.38 |
1:15.57 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
2 |
Hannah Bircumshaw |
New Earswick |
1:14.26 |
1:16.49 |
5.0 |
+2.23 |
3 |
Laura Carr |
New Earswick |
1:13.84 |
1:19.04 |
4.0 |
+5.20 |
4 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
1:17.95 |
1:22.31 |
3.0 |
+4.36 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
1:20.83 |
1:23.85 |
6.0 |
+3.02 |
2 |
Amelia Bowes |
Selby |
1:22.08 |
1:24.17 |
5.0 |
+2.09 |
3 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
New Earswick |
1:18.68 |
1:24.22 |
4.0 |
+5.54 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
Tadcaster |
37.44 |
36.29 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carr |
New Earswick |
39.16 |
38.07 |
6.0 |
-1.09 |
2 |
Alexander Thackray |
Kippax |
40.48 |
39.97 |
5.0 |
-0.51 |
3 |
Ben Day |
Spenborough |
41.26 |
40.50 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
4 |
Ben Lowery |
Edlington |
44.72 |
43.14 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harrison Tate |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
Bridlington |
32.34 |
32.49 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Benjamin Colling |
Tadcaster |
34.60 |
34.04 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Lewis Burrow |
Kippax |
34.35 |
36.45 |
4.0 |
+2.10 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Mosey |
Selby |
37.05 |
35.45 |
|
-1.60 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Reed |
New Earswick |
28.81 |
28.94 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
31.48 |
32.10 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Steven Mulligan |
New Earswick |
32.02 |
31.86 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Alexander Vickers |
Skegness |
32.84 |
32.15 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
3 |
David Grieves |
York City |
34.42 |
32.82 |
4.0 |
-1.60 |
4 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
33.29 |
33.15 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Christian Brennan |
York City |
38.95 |
36.91 |
2.0 |
-2.04 |
6 |
Jordan Day |
Spenborough |
37.91 |
39.18 |
1.0 |
+1.27 |
7 |
Robert Fox |
York City |
40.46 |
42.35 |
|
+1.89 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Scadding |
Did Not Compete |
|
James Tuke |
Did Not Compete |