13 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
3:06.00 |
3:03.93 |
|
-2.07 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Willert |
S Holderness |
1:45.63 |
1:35.48 |
6.0 |
-10.15 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Willert |
S Holderness |
47.09 |
43.70 |
6.0 |
-3.39 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Carmichael |
S Holderness |
48.36 |
45.55 |
4.0 |
-2.81 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
1:36.10 |
1:37.87 |
6.0 |
+1.77 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
1:44.48 |
1:34.68 |
2.0 |
-9.80 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Parsons |
S Holderness |
42.70 |
43.18 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sarah Barlow |
S Holderness |
1:11.93 |
1:13.63 |
6.0 |
+1.70 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Willert |
S Holderness |
50.92 |
49.75 |
6.0 |
-1.17 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Carmichael |
S Holderness |
NT |
2:00.16 |
6.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
1:33.50 |
1:30.76 |
|
-2.74 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Madeleine Parsons |
S Holderness |
45.85 |
49.04 |
3.0 |
+3.19 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Heather Barlow |
S Holderness |
38.77 |
39.35 |
|
+0.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lauren Barlow |
S Holderness |
36.36 |
36.65 |
|
+0.29 |
10 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
38.10 |
37.50 |
|
-0.60 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Parsons |
S Holderness |
44.35 |
42.83 |
1.0 |
-1.52 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sarah Barlow |
S Holderness |
41.06 |
41.28 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Willert |
S Holderness |
45.62 |
44.42 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Carmichael |
S Holderness |
48.12 |
50.17 |
5.0 |
+2.05 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
1:26.15 |
1:26.07 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Heather Barlow |
S Holderness |
1:43.62 |
1:41.01 |
3.0 |
-2.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Barlow |
S Holderness |
1:32.79 |
1:32.60 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
7 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
1:36.50 |
1:33.31 |
|
-3.19 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Parsons |
S Holderness |
33.10 |
32.90 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Willert |
S Holderness |
42.01 |
37.94 |
6.0 |
-4.07 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Luke Carmichael |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:31.70 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
1:17.85 |
1:17.72 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Madeleine Parsons |
S Holderness |
1:04.70 |
1:03.12 |
3.0 |
-1.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Heather Barlow |
S Holderness |
57.20 |
57.26 |
|
+0.06 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Megan Parsons |
S Holderness |
49.24 |
50.12 |
3.0 |
+0.88 |
5 |
Lauren Barlow |
S Holderness |
49.47 |
50.15 |
2.0 |
+0.68 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
1:32.60 |
1:27.05 |
6.0 |
-5.55 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sarah Barlow |
S Holderness |
37.30 |
39.98 |
3.0 |
+2.68 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
3:03.23 |
3:02.32 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Green |
S Holderness |
1:49.00 |
1:39.91 |
3.0 |
-9.09 |
9 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
1:53.46 |
1:46.11 |
|
-7.35 |
10 |
Katie Whitehead |
S Holderness |
1:54.83 |
1:46.12 |
|
-8.71 |
16 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
1:52.42 |
1:50.84 |
|
-1.58 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Madeleine Parsons |
S Holderness |
2:02.70 |
2:00.75 |
|
-1.95 |
21 |
Amy Bowes |
S Holderness |
2:12.30 |
2:03.45 |
|
-8.85 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
3:28.03 |
3:18.92 |
6.0 |
-9.11 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
52.41 |
53.27 |
|
+0.86 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Bowes |
S Holderness |
55.80 |
56.28 |
1.0 |
+0.48 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
41.00 |
42.89 |
6.0 |
+1.89 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Heather Barlow |
S Holderness |
48.70 |
49.05 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
42.30 |
43.08 |
1.5 |
+0.78 |
7 |
Lauren Barlow |
S Holderness |
41.49 |
44.10 |
|
+2.61 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Megan Parsons |
S Holderness |
56.50 |
48.91 |
|
-7.59 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
1:33.60 |
1:32.21 |
6.0 |
-1.39 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Harrison |
S Holderness |
47.73 |
46.62 |
3.0 |
-1.11 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sarah Barlow |
S Holderness |
49.99 |
49.01 |
3.0 |
-0.98 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Webster |
S Holderness |
40.37 |
39.42 |
|
-0.95 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Parsons |
S Holderness |
1:16.80 |
1:13.29 |
|
-3.51 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:21.17 |
5.0 |
npt |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Green |
S Holderness |
53.10 |
49.86 |
6.0 |
-3.24 |
7 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
52.94 |
54.07 |
|
+1.13 |
21 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
59.56 |
1:01.18 |
|
+1.62 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Whitehead |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Bowes |
S Holderness |
2:23.30 |
2:19.35 |
1.0 |
-3.95 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Madeleine Parsons |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
1:41.99 |
1:41.85 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Heather Barlow |
S Holderness |
2:06.51 |
2:04.28 |
1.0 |
-2.23 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lauren Barlow |
S Holderness |
1:53.81 |
1:50.22 |
3.0 |
-3.59 |
5 |
Megan Parsons |
S Holderness |
2:07.00 |
1:52.13 |
2.0 |
-14.87 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
1:35.10 |
1:36.73 |
2.0 |
+1.63 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
NT |
2:01.15 |
4.0 |
npt |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Green |
S Holderness |
50.40 |
46.88 |
5.0 |
-3.52 |
6 |
Katie Whitehead |
S Holderness |
55.21 |
53.04 |
1.0 |
-2.17 |
10 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
53.96 |
55.31 |
|
+1.35 |
18 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
57.86 |
1:01.73 |
|
+3.87 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Madeleine Parsons |
S Holderness |
1:02.90 |
1:01.06 |
|
-1.84 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Heather Barlow |
S Holderness |
52.52 |
53.60 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
40.50 |
40.29 |
4.0 |
-0.21 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lauren Barlow |
S Holderness |
47.81 |
49.80 |
|
+1.99 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
S Holderness |
1:27.10 |
1:29.49 |
6.0 |
+2.39 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
35.88 |
36.48 |
|
+0.60 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lucy Harrison |
S Holderness |
40.63 |
38.40 |
3.0 |
-2.23 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
44.80 |
41.40 |
3.0 |
-3.40 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Webster |
S Holderness |
31.33 |
31.63 |
6.0 |
+0.30 |
4 |
Sarah Barlow |
S Holderness |
32.58 |
33.42 |
3.0 |
+0.84 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Parsons |
S Holderness |
1:35.70 |
1:31.57 |
|
-4.13 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Sadler |
S Holderness |
1:58.00 |
1:38.46 |
4.0 |
-19.54 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Green |
S Holderness |
41.17 |
39.76 |
1.0 |
-1.41 |
11 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
47.11 |
43.66 |
|
-3.45 |
14 |
Katie Whitehead |
S Holderness |
43.94 |
44.48 |
|
+0.54 |
16 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
42.31 |
44.82 |
|
+2.51 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amy Bowes |
S Holderness |
2:02.70 |
1:57.64 |
|
-5.06 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Luckup |
S Holderness |
1:18.33 |
1:18.28 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Heather Barlow |
S Holderness |
1:27.40 |
1:31.19 |
|
+3.79 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Barlow |
S Holderness |
1:22.26 |
1:22.45 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
7 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
1:28.80 |
1:26.06 |
|
-2.74 |
11 |
Megan Parsons |
S Holderness |
1:45.40 |
1:40.05 |
|
-5.35 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Wall |
S Holderness |
1:34.50 |
1:37.38 |
1.0 |
+2.88 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Bowes |
S Holderness |
1:43.40 |
1:43.09 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zoe Webster |
S Holderness |
1:22.75 |
1:19.27 |
6.0 |
-3.48 |
4 |
Sarah Barlow |
S Holderness |
1:24.48 |
1:28.57 |
3.0 |
+4.09 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Parsons |
S Holderness |
39.60 |
40.62 |
5.0 |
+1.02 |