13 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amber Simpson | New Earswick | 3:08.00 | 3:09.04 | 6.0 | +1.04 | |||||||||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bethany Powell | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Raie-clare Underwood | New Earswick | 3:04.94 | 3:05.73 | 6.0 | +0.79 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Caitlin Watson | New Earswick | 3:34.88 | 3:43.97 | 5.0 | +9.09 | |||||||||||||||
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Mcdowell | New Earswick | 42.74 | 42.13 | 6.0 | -0.61 | |||||||||||||||
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Bethany Powell | New Earswick | 1:28.50 | 1:30.36 | 5.0 | +1.86 | |||||||||||||||
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Anning | New Earswick | 43.15 | 42.60 | 6.0 | -0.55 | |||||||||||||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Daimhin Watson | New Earswick | 46.39 | 42.50 | -3.89 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Beth Bendall-hall | New Earswick | 1:12.42 | 1:09.65 | 6.0 | -2.77 | |||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Taylor | New Earswick | 1:14.81 | 1:14.54 | 6.0 | -0.27 | |||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Raie-clare Underwood | New Earswick | 1:16.77 | 1:14.64 | 6.0 | -2.13 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Mulligan | New Earswick | 1:23.12 | 1:21.12 | 3.0 | -2.00 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Caitlin Watson | New Earswick | 1:35.80 | 1:34.41 | 1.0 | -1.39 | |||||||||||||||
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amber Simpson | New Earswick | 35.28 | 34.61 | 6.0 | -0.67 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Bethany Powell | New Earswick | 35.41 | 35.30 | 2.0 | -0.11 | |||||||||||||||
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Anning | New Earswick | 1:57.60 | 1:36.93 | 6.0 | -20.67 | |||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Mulligan | New Earswick | 1:12.52 | 1:14.65 | 6.0 | +2.13 | |||||||||||||||
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Megan Taylor | New Earswick | 41.63 | 42.02 | 5.0 | +0.39 | |||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Caitlin Watson | New Earswick | 47.93 | 49.67 | 4.0 | +1.74 | |||||||||||||||
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Mcdowell | New Earswick | 41.35 | 42.37 | 6.0 | +1.02 | |||||||||||||||
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Amber Simpson | New Earswick | 1:27.00 | 1:25.14 | 5.0 | -1.86 | |||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Bethany Powell | New Earswick | 1:29.04 | 1:29.91 | 5.0 | +0.87 | |||||||||||||||
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Anning | New Earswick | 34.46 | 34.33 | 1.0 | -0.13 | |||||||||||||||
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Beth Bendall-hall | New Earswick | 1:31.43 | 1:31.76 | 5.0 | +0.33 | |||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Caitlin Watson | New Earswick | 1:52.95 | 2:01.07 | 4.0 | +8.12 | |||||||||||||||
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Mcdowell | New Earswick | 1:26.19 | 1:22.93 | 6.0 | -3.26 | |||||||||||||||
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Bethany Powell | New Earswick | 47.25 | 48.55 | 3.0 | +1.30 | |||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Amber Simpson | New Earswick | 47.93 | 48.57 | 4.0 | +0.64 | |||||||||||||||
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Anning | New Earswick | 1:25.34 | 1:26.12 | 6.0 | +0.78 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Daimhin Watson | New Earswick | 1:34.26 | 1:28.76 | 4.0 | -5.50 | |||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Mulligan | New Earswick | 1:16.46 | 1:19.37 | 6.0 | +2.91 | |||||||||||||||
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Megan Taylor | New Earswick | 38.26 | 38.18 | 3.0 | -0.08 | |||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Raie-clare Underwood | New Earswick | 39.00 | 38.06 | 6.0 | -0.94 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Mulligan | New Earswick | 42.58 | 41.66 | 5.0 | -0.92 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Caitlin Watson | New Earswick | 47.23 | 54.12 | 2.0 | +6.89 | |||||||||||||||
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Daimhin Watson | New Earswick | 3:16.53 | 3:04.78 | 4.0 | -11.75 | |||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | John Patchen | New Earswick | 2:36.00 | 2:42.33 | 4.0 | +6.33 | |||||||||||||||
Event 205 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Mcdowell | New Earswick | 1:39.38 | 1:40.09 | 6.0 | +0.71 | |||||||||||||||
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Beth Bendall-hall | New Earswick | 43.15 | 44.12 | 3.0 | +0.97 | |||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Mulligan | New Earswick | 48.53 | 47.50 | 5.0 | -1.03 | |||||||||||||||
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Daimhin Watson | New Earswick | 1:20.05 | 1:17.19 | 5.0 | -2.86 | |||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | John Patchen | New Earswick | 59.27 | 59.95 | 6.0 | +0.68 | |||||||||||||||
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Mcdowell | New Earswick | 36.23 | 37.21 | 4.0 | +0.98 | |||||||||||||||
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Megan Taylor | New Earswick | 1:31.50 | 1:25.60 | 5.0 | -5.90 | |||||||||||||||
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Mulligan | New Earswick | 35.89 | 34.51 | 6.0 | -1.38 | |||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | John Patchen | New Earswick | 32.18 | 31.80 | -0.38 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Mcdowell | New Earswick | 1:33.93 | 1:31.49 | -2.44 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
10 | Megan Taylor | New Earswick | 35.62 | 37.64 | +2.02 | ||||||||||||||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Beth Bendall-hall | New Earswick | 32.51 | 31.77 | -0.74 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Mulligan | New Earswick | 37.69 | 36.84 | 5.0 | -0.85 | |||||||||||||||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Raie-clare Underwood | New Earswick | 34.15 | 33.47 | -0.68 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Daimhin Watson | New Earswick | 1:30.47 | 1:30.95 | 5.0 | +0.48 | |||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | John Patchen | New Earswick | 1:29.84 | 1:28.71 | 2.0 | -1.13 | |||||||||||||||
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Joshua Mcdowell | New Earswick | 53.01 | 55.72 | 5.0 | +2.71 | |||||||||||||||
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Raie-clare Underwood | New Earswick | 1:23.50 | 1:27.00 | 5.0 | +3.50 | |||||||||||||||
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Steven Mulligan | New Earswick | 32.61 | 32.02 | -0.59 | ||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | John Patchen | New Earswick | 31.71 | 32.41 | 5.0 | +0.70 |