|
Bethanie Courtney |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
40.54 |
41.88 |
4.0 |
+1.34 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:32.51 |
1:37.85 |
3.0 |
+5.34 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
44.31 |
45.80 |
2.0 |
+1.49 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
35.91 |
36.97 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
Joseph Courtney |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
49.61 |
50.35 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
32.50 |
35.83 |
6.0 |
+3.33 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:31.61 |
1:31.25 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
NT |
1:19.31 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
42.47 |
43.19 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
41.71 |
45.35 |
5.0 |
+3.64 |
Alistair Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
51.08 |
50.70 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
Megan Jones |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:24.04 |
1:25.40 |
6.0 |
+1.36 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
35.58 |
35.48 |
|
-0.10 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Emily Lyons |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:16.50 |
1:15.69 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
38.06 |
39.70 |
3.0 |
+1.64 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:36.40 |
1:38.08 |
2.0 |
+1.68 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
37.14 |
40.78 |
|
+3.64 |
Matthew Lyons |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:36.47 |
1:34.97 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
47.28 |
46.68 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
48.14 |
49.71 |
6.0 |
+1.57 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
51.27 |
46.59 |
5.0 |
-4.68 |
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
38.57 |
37.32 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
Abigail Stringer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
37.62 |
36.71 |
|
-0.91 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:30.10 |
1:29.41 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
42.50 |
40.47 |
|
-2.03 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:22.38 |
1:21.48 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
Alexandra Stringer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:59.53 |
2:59.15 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:25.57 |
1:25.09 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:34.17 |
1:32.59 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
39.46 |
38.92 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
Harry Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
50.34 |
47.40 |
5.0 |
-2.94 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:41.47 |
1:40.99 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
52.09 |
47.33 |
4.0 |
-4.76 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:31.42 |
1:25.04 |
|
-6.38 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
38.33 |
38.29 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
48.38 |
47.82 |
|
-0.56 |
Maddison Taylor west |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
3:14.88 |
3:04.52 |
|
-10.36 |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:31.25 |
1:34.23 |
5.0 |
+2.98 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
47.60 |
45.35 |
|
-2.25 |
Edward Vickers |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
4th |
1:46.77 |
1:40.22 |
3.0 |
-6.55 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
47.56 |
44.57 |
6.0 |
-2.99 |
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:55.26 |
1:48.13 |
|
-7.13 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:44.99 |
1:36.83 |
|
-8.16 |
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
52.50 |
51.04 |
|
-1.46 |
Lauren Ward |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
36.73 |
37.19 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
37.57 |
39.80 |
3.0 |
+2.23 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Shelby Wardrobe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Emilia Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
1:42.10 |
1:32.59 |
5.0 |
-9.51 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
43.64 |
42.72 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
53.54 |
51.53 |
4.0 |
-2.01 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
43.81 |
45.81 |
6.0 |
+2.00 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
37.49 |
37.71 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |