|
India Adams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:04.82 |
3:10.29 |
3.0 |
+5.47 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:17.09 |
1:18.52 |
3.0 |
+1.43 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
41.57 |
42.05 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
1:44.00 |
1:48.44 |
1.0 |
+4.44 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
38.03 |
39.31 |
2.0 |
+1.28 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
49.02 |
48.45 |
4.5 |
-0.57 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th |
1:29.62 |
1:34.55 |
2.0 |
+4.93 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
34.60 |
35.63 |
3.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:31.78 |
1:33.18 |
2.0 |
+1.40 |
Seren Adams |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
39.90 |
38.11 |
5.0 |
-1.79 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:36.00 |
1:33.10 |
|
-2.90 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
51.00 |
48.17 |
|
-2.83 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.50 |
43.32 |
|
-1.18 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd |
1:50.00 |
1:51.11 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
Elise Atkinson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
35.53 |
34.74 |
|
-0.79 |
Kezia Barnard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:37.14 |
1:24.81 |
|
-12.33 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
40.50 |
38.82 |
|
-1.68 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
46.31 |
42.73 |
6.0 |
-3.58 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:24.30 |
1:20.09 |
5.0 |
-4.21 |
Luke Beecroft |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
46.90 |
42.00 |
|
-4.90 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
31.50 |
31.28 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:19.50 |
1:19.01 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
2:52.32 |
2:49.64 |
|
-2.68 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:08.40 |
1:08.14 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
35.50 |
37.98 |
4.0 |
+2.48 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
36.79 |
36.38 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
James Braimbridge |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th |
1:48.35 |
1:25.22 |
|
-23.13 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:13.30 |
3:04.67 |
3.0 |
-8.63 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:09.70 |
1:05.65 |
5.0 |
-4.05 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
38.09 |
39.68 |
5.0 |
+1.59 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
35.70 |
38.77 |
3.0 |
+3.07 |
Antonia Brittain |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:20.16 |
1:12.77 |
|
-7.39 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
37.88 |
38.23 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd |
1:32.53 |
1:27.44 |
5.0 |
-5.09 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
33.50 |
33.61 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
38.13 |
38.60 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
34.16 |
34.85 |
|
+0.69 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:22.09 |
1:22.80 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
Emily Brudenell |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
56.57 |
52.35 |
|
-4.22 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th |
NT |
2:10.41 |
|
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
NT |
1:55.98 |
|
npt |
James Carter |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
47.85 |
47.10 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th |
34.22 |
33.16 |
1.0 |
-1.06 |
Lauren Cooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
TKT
|
3:04.53 |
2:58.67 |
|
-5.86 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th |
1:15.00 |
1:13.58 |
1.0 |
-1.42 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
37.50 |
38.17 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
33.50 |
33.26 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:26.47 |
1:24.76 |
5.0 |
-1.71 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:31.51 |
1:28.00 |
6.0 |
-3.51 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT
|
1:22.89 |
1:20.60 |
|
-2.29 |
Rhys Dodds |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
31.00 |
30.02 |
|
-0.98 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
2:51.41 |
2:52.42 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:09.00 |
1:06.09 |
6.0 |
-2.91 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
36.00 |
34.20 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
Zoe Dodds |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th |
1:23.98 |
1:19.87 |
3.0 |
-4.11 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
41.00 |
42.51 |
3.0 |
+1.51 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th |
1:32.87 |
1:32.52 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
Katie Eagle |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
NT |
1:28.12 |
|
npt |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
49.83 |
47.64 |
|
-2.19 |
Daisy Evans |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
37.50 |
37.29 |
|
-0.21 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
51.00 |
48.83 |
|
-2.17 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.50 |
42.37 |
|
-2.13 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
44.00 |
44.78 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
Louis Evans |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
39.77 |
38.06 |
|
-1.71 |
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
30.14 |
29.88 |
3.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
33.78 |
32.18 |
|
-1.60 |
Max Evans |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Alex Foster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
46.18 |
43.31 |
|
-2.87 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
32.69 |
32.24 |
|
-0.45 |
Chris Foster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
41.22 |
40.27 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
32.92 |
33.44 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
2nd |
NT |
3:39.91 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
40.72 |
38.20 |
|
-2.52 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd |
1:45.25 |
1:37.58 |
5.0 |
-7.67 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
54.60 |
55.33 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
Daisy Hill |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
3:07.93 |
3:05.94 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th |
1:12.40 |
1:16.55 |
|
+4.15 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
43.88 |
44.79 |
1.0 |
+0.91 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
33.80 |
35.11 |
4.0 |
+1.31 |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:28.95 |
1:27.64 |
6.0 |
-1.31 |
Katy Hopson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:22.04 |
1:19.07 |
4.0 |
-2.97 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
45.94 |
45.88 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
Daisy Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
1:02.27 |
1:19.44 |
|
+17.17 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
NT |
55.48 |
|
npt |
Poppy Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th |
1:53.54 |
1:48.10 |
|
-5.44 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
54.27 |
53.88 |
|
-0.39 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th |
1:36.00 |
1:36.01 |
|
+0.01 |
Amelia Knott |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Jonathan Lock |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
44.84 |
44.51 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th |
32.92 |
32.83 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind. Medley |
4th |
3:05.72 |
3:05.87 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:46.10 |
1:13.39 |
6.0 |
-32.71 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
41.70 |
41.55 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th |
1:49.93 |
1:41.50 |
2.0 |
-8.43 |
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
38.47 |
38.47 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
Ellie Mason |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:34.00 |
1:33.04 |
|
-0.96 |
Olivia Meeke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Maia Mercer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
1st |
2:58.90 |
2:58.95 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:13.15 |
1:09.47 |
6.0 |
-3.68 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
37.78 |
35.25 |
|
-2.53 |
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
43.06 |
43.17 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
33.50 |
31.71 |
|
-1.79 |
Connie Mounsey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:40.50 |
1:39.76 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:22.00 |
1:22.22 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
Jack Newton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
36.00 |
34.25 |
|
-1.75 |
Anna-Louise Noble |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:20.04 |
1:22.35 |
6.0 |
+2.31 |
Bertram Noble |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.56 |
44.33 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd |
1:27.12 |
1:29.18 |
5.0 |
+2.06 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
39.50 |
40.86 |
4.0 |
+1.36 |
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st |
1:37.08 |
1:39.98 |
6.0 |
+2.90 |
Elisa Noble |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:09.09 |
1:11.39 |
4.0 |
+2.30 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
38.38 |
39.28 |
3.0 |
+0.90 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
33.52 |
32.68 |
|
-0.84 |
Ellie Peaks |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st |
1:38.00 |
1:41.05 |
6.0 |
+3.05 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
37.96 |
38.18 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT
|
1:36.50 |
1:31.05 |
|
-5.45 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
53.30 |
55.30 |
|
+2.00 |
Caitlin Poole |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
37.60 |
35.81 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
52.30 |
50.21 |
|
-2.09 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.81 |
43.00 |
|
-1.81 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
55.25 |
42.47 |
|
-12.78 |
Signe Reid |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
50.80 |
46.90 |
6.0 |
-3.90 |
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th |
NT |
1:52.24 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
NT |
52.26 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th |
NT |
1:30.12 |
|
npt |
Vikki Scruton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
8th |
3:45.05 |
3:40.66 |
|
-4.39 |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th |
1:33.20 |
1:30.34 |
|
-2.86 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
47.92 |
50.12 |
|
+2.20 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
46.55 |
47.49 |
|
+0.94 |
Natalie Willar-Sheehan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind. Medley |
3rd |
2:58.00 |
3:09.71 |
4.0 |
+11.71 |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
35.50 |
32.92 |
|
-2.58 |
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th |
1:28.03 |
1:30.70 |
2.0 |
+2.67 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd |
1:12.57 |
1:14.75 |
4.0 |
+2.18 |
Saskia Willar-Sheehan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
43.83 |
43.00 |
4.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
1:02.27 |
1:01.59 |
|
-0.68 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
51.98 |
50.12 |
4.0 |
-1.86 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
NT |
56.63 |
1.0 |
npt |
George Young |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley |
5th |
NT |
1:57.62 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th |
NT |
53.24 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
NT |
1:02.01 |
|
npt |
Isabelle Young |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
39.21 |
36.90 |
|
-2.31 |
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
51.01 |
46.62 |
|
-4.39 |
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind. Medley |
1st |
1:33.73 |
1:29.99 |
6.0 |
-3.74 |
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
47.33 |
45.62 |
5.0 |
-1.71 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT
|
44.00 |
39.67 |
|
-4.33 |
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:27.60 |
1:24.27 |
6.0 |
-3.33 |
Katie Young |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st |
1:12.10 |
1:12.24 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
39.43 |
40.14 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
36.99 |
37.77 |
4.0 |
+0.78 |