|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Meghan Scadding | 3:35.48 | 3:28.67 | 6.0 | -6.81 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hannah Roberts-clark | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane | ||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Joan Clayton | 3:22.11 | 3:25.04 | 2.0 | +2.93 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Orscar Forster | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Orscar Forster | 53.86 | 51.51 | 4.0 | -2.35 | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Henry Brown | 45.53 | 45.21 | 6.0 | -0.32 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Meghan Scadding | 2:02.65 | 1:56.04 | 2.0 | -6.61 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Amy Durrant | 1:33.14 | 1:26.70 | -6.44 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | George Hogg | 44.42 | 39.83 | 5.0 | -4.59 | ||||||||||||||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
5 | David Grieves | 45.00 | 43.46 | -1.54 | |||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Scadding | 46.75 | 45.18 | 5.0 | -1.57 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Baker | 1:11.14 | 1:10.02 | 6.0 | -1.12 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 109 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Orscar Forster | Did Not Compete | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
15 | Elizabeth Hogg | 55.23 | 50.20 | -5.03 | |||||||||||||||||
10yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Francesca Van Den Heever | 46.42 | 40.09 | -6.33 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Ella Fisher | 45.43 | 42.04 | -3.39 | |||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
8 | Meghan Scadding | 39.54 | 39.11 | -0.43 | |||||||||||||||||
11yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Roberts-clark | 41.54 | 39.12 | -2.42 | |||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Joan Clayton | 38.17 | 35.93 | 2.0 | -2.24 | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Bethany Barrett | 38.11 | 35.42 | -2.69 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 111 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | George Hogg | 1:32.22 | 1:35.12 | 2.0 | +2.90 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Edward Matthews | 1:21.00 | 1:20.13 | 5.0 | -0.87 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Scadding | 1:36.95 | 1:31.14 | 4.0 | -5.81 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Peterson | 38.00 | 38.55 | 6.0 | +0.55 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Baker | 41.52 | 39.62 | -1.90 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Henry Brown | 50.14 | 44.64 | 6.0 | -5.50 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Fisher | 1:54.45 | 1:48.98 | 5.0 | -5.47 | ||||||||||||||||
10yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Francesca Van Den Heever | 1:57.45 | 1:40.33 | -17.12 | |||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Meghan Scadding | 1:43.40 | 1:42.72 | 3.0 | -0.68 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Roberts-clark | 1:46.19 | 1:43.03 | 2.0 | -3.16 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Amy Durrant | 1:41.95 | 1:30.92 | -11.03 | |||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Joan Clayton | 1:38.96 | 1:30.88 | 4.0 | -8.08 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Bethany Barrett | 1:32.02 | 1:31.14 | 3.0 | -0.88 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | George Hogg | 36.05 | 36.18 | 2.0 | +0.13 | ||||||||||||||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
3 | David Grieves | 38.65 | 33.85 | -4.80 | |||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Edward Matthews | 33.35 | 32.76 | 4.0 | -0.59 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Scadding | 34.34 | 32.88 | 2.0 | -1.46 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Molly Peterson | 1:31.88 | 1:32.98 | 5.0 | +1.10 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Baker | 1:42.47 | 1:36.27 | 6.0 | -6.20 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 118 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Orscar Forster | NT | 1:40.64 | 4.0 | npt | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Henry Brown | 1:35.20 | 1:27.37 | 5.0 | -7.83 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Francesca Van Den Heever | 51.39 | 53.98 | 2.0 | +2.59 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Elizabeth Hogg | 54.00 | 57.88 | +3.88 | |||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Fisher | 1:01.19 | 56.80 | 6.0 | -4.39 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Meghan Scadding | 51.88 | 50.70 | 4.0 | -1.18 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amy Durrant | 54.25 | 52.78 | 6.0 | -1.47 | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Joan Clayton | 51.39 | 49.26 | 5.0 | -2.13 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
4 | David Grieves | 1:26.75 | 1:22.14 | -4.61 | |||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Edward Matthews | 1:20.32 | 1:20.10 | 6.0 | -0.22 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Scadding | 1:27.28 | 1:21.84 | 5.0 | -5.44 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Baker | 37.21 | 37.52 | 4.0 | +0.31 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Molly Peterson | 35.50 | 35.32 | -0.18 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Ungraded | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
10 | Francesca Van Den Heever | 1:59.09 | 1:44.91 | -14.18 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Ella Fisher | 1:54.42 | 1:45.26 | -9.16 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Caitlin Parsons | 1:44.00 | 1:46.04 | +2.04 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Grieves | 3:02.78 | 3:01.88 | 6.0 | -0.90 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | George Hogg | 3:11.00 | 3:06.15 | 2.0 | -4.85 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Ethan Redmond | 3:17.74 | 3:10.48 | 5.0 | -7.26 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Edward Matthews | 2:54.84 | 2:52.18 | 6.0 | -2.66 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Scadding | 3:02.44 | 2:53.09 | 4.0 | -9.35 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
6 | Caitlin Parsons | 48.09 | 47.65 | 1.0 | -0.44 | ||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
9 | Ella Fisher | 50.56 | 53.19 | +2.63 | |||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Roberts-clark | 46.28 | 45.27 | 2.0 | -1.01 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Meghan Scadding | 47.83 | 48.03 | 3.0 | +0.20 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Amy Durrant | 48.77 | 42.71 | -6.06 | |||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bethany Barrett | 41.25 | 41.45 | 5.5 | +0.20 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Joan Clayton | 42.07 | 41.71 | 4.0 | -0.36 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Baker | 48.30 | 45.58 | 6.0 | -2.72 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Peterson | 45.30 | 43.75 | -1.55 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | David Grieves | 1:18.67 | 1:17.95 | 5.0 | -0.72 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | George Hogg | 1:39.69 | 1:21.46 | -18.23 | |||||||||||||||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Ethan Redmond | 1:21.94 | 1:14.39 | -7.55 | |||||||||||||||||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Scadding | 1:15.90 | 1:11.61 | -4.29 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Ungraded | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
6 | Alex Neale | 56.30 | 56.76 | 1.0 | +0.46 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Francesca Van Den Heever | 1:51.47 | 1:55.86 | 4.0 | +4.39 | ||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
7 | Elizabeth Hogg | 2:02.31 | 2:08.22 | +5.91 | |||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amy Durrant | 1:55.38 | 1:48.97 | 6.0 | -6.41 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Meghan Scadding | 1:54.12 | 1:49.82 | 5.0 | -4.30 | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Bethany Barrett | 1:48.46 | 1:45.91 | 2.0 | -2.55 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Joan Clayton | 2:02.57 | 1:49.00 | -13.57 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
6 | Orscar Forster | 46.68 | 45.68 | 1.0 | -1.00 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Peterson | 1:16.50 | 1:16.94 | 6.0 | +0.44 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Baker | 1:20.83 | 1:21.37 | 5.0 | +0.54 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Grieves | 40.87 | 37.77 | 6.0 | -3.10 | ||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Redmond | 41.17 | 42.46 | 6.0 | +1.29 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Edward Matthews | 37.86 | 36.78 | 6.0 | -1.08 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Scadding | 38.84 | 37.34 | 5.0 | -1.50 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Fisher | 57.33 | 51.81 | 6.0 | -5.52 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Francesca Van Den Heever | 57.72 | 54.03 | 4.0 | -3.69 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
6 | Meghan Scadding | 49.06 | 53.75 | 1.0 | +4.69 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Amy Durrant | 40.79 | 38.96 | -1.83 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Roberts-clark | 45.38 | 44.69 | -0.69 | |||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Joan Clayton | 49.96 | 46.25 | 2.0 | -3.71 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 214 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Orscar Forster | NT | 1:57.04 | 6.0 | npt | ||||||||||||||||
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Baker | 33.03 | 33.27 | 5.0 | +0.24 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Peterson | 32.50 | 33.29 | 4.0 | +0.79 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | George Hogg | 1:38.74 | 1:33.80 | 4.0 | -4.94 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ethan Redmond | 1:37.71 | 1:38.50 | 6.0 | +0.79 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Scadding | 1:43.52 | 1:39.70 | 3.0 | -3.82 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Ungraded | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
9 | Alex Neale | 47.21 | 45.86 | -1.35 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Caitlin Parsons | 1:34.99 | 1:38.69 | 3.0 | +3.70 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Fisher | 1:43.99 | 1:43.54 | -0.45 | |||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
11 | Meghan Scadding | 1:29.84 | 1:31.38 | +1.54 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Hannah Roberts-clark | 1:37.47 | 1:36.67 | -0.80 | |||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
7 | Joan Clayton | 1:25.20 | 1:23.07 | -2.13 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 219 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Orscar Forster | 59.33 | 1:03.56 | 3.0 | +4.23 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 221 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
2 | George Hogg | 39.59 | 38.67 | -0.92 | |||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Edward Matthews | 36.53 | 36.71 | 3.0 | +0.18 | ||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Scadding | 41.49 | 40.50 | 4.0 | -0.99 |