|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Event 104 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Ungraded | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Williams | 42.89 | 42.50 | 6.0 | -0.39 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Chappell | 43.16 | 43.68 | 6.0 | +0.52 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Meredith Armstrong | Did Not Compete | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
4 | Jemima Browning | 37.29 | 37.06 | 3.0 | -0.23 | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Sharpe | 37.59 | 34.85 | -2.74 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Meredith Armstrong | Did Not Compete | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 113 Boys 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Ungraded | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Williams | 46.62 | 44.83 | 6.0 | -1.79 | ||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Chappell | 45.62 | 46.73 | 5.0 | +1.11 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Sharpe | 1:36.07 | 1:30.33 | 5.0 | -5.74 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Louis Romer | 38.58 | 34.87 | 6.0 | -3.71 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Ungraded | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Williams | 36.19 | 35.81 | 6.0 | -0.38 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jemima Browning | 51.74 | 51.93 | 1.0 | +0.19 | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Sharpe | 49.37 | 47.83 | -1.54 | |||||||||||||||||
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Meredith Armstrong | Did Not Compete | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind. Medley |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Chappell | 7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast | ||||||||||||||||||||
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jemima Browning | 44.67 | 43.61 | 4.0 | -1.06 | ||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Sharpe | 41.65 | 41.45 | 5.5 | -0.20 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Rachel Kennedy | 51.15 | 48.45 | 4.5 | -2.70 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 210 Boys 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Chappell | 38.35 | 37.49 | 5.0 | -0.86 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
5 | Louis Romer | 43.68 | 43.24 | 2.0 | -0.44 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Sharpe | 47.41 | 44.12 | 4.0 | -3.29 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
2 | Rachel Kennedy | 41.89 | 37.91 | 5.0 | -3.98 | ||||||||||||||||
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Sharpe | 1:19.01 | 1:20.62 | 4.0 | +1.61 |