|
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harison Hall |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
1:38.72 |
1:37.78 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harison Hall |
|
1:47.13 |
1:43.89 |
5.0 |
-3.24 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Eve Pickering |
|
42.83 |
42.01 |
|
-0.82 |
11 |
Alice Richards |
|
45.38 |
42.04 |
|
-3.34 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jodie Wright |
|
37.69 |
35.58 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Templeton |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jodie Wright |
|
1:34.69 |
1:35.12 |
|
+0.43 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
1:30.98 |
1:29.80 |
|
-1.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harison Hall |
|
1:32.38 |
1:27.36 |
6.0 |
-5.02 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alice Richards |
|
53.04 |
55.44 |
|
+2.40 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Pickering |
|
57.51 |
56.90 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
46.15 |
49.80 |
2.0 |
+3.65 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jodie Wright |
|
50.60 |
51.17 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Georgiana Templeton |
|
1:48.94 |
1:46.68 |
|
-2.26 |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Eve Pickering |
|
1:48.87 |
1:48.34 |
|
-0.53 |
21 |
Alice Richards |
|
1:51.37 |
1:53.62 |
|
+2.25 |
23 |
Madeline Wadden |
|
2:14.15 |
1:59.82 |
|
-14.33 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Utley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Eve Pickering |
|
50.77 |
53.35 |
|
+2.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
42.22 |
42.48 |
3.0 |
+0.26 |
8 |
Jodie Wright |
|
44.36 |
44.02 |
|
-0.34 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Samuel Templeton |
|
1:29.31 |
1:28.30 |
|
-1.01 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Utley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Richards |
|
1:58.00 |
2:03.59 |
6.0 |
+5.59 |
9 |
Madeline Wadden |
|
2:20.00 |
2:12.97 |
|
-7.03 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
1:44.05 |
1:44.59 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Crossley |
|
44.50 |
39.70 |
|
-4.80 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harison Hall |
|
40.14 |
37.89 |
|
-2.25 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Georgiana Templeton |
|
50.58 |
55.89 |
1.0 |
+5.31 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Utley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Madeline Wadden |
|
NT |
1:05.82 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jodie Wright |
|
43.49 |
46.72 |
1.0 |
+3.23 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Georgiana Templeton |
|
44.60 |
43.66 |
|
-0.94 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Utley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Madeline Wadden |
|
NT |
1:57.71 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jodie Wright |
|
1:18.80 |
1:23.59 |
1.0 |
+4.79 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
William Crossley |
|
59.42 |
55.52 |
|
-3.90 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harison Hall |
|
47.43 |
46.70 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |