|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
3:07.00 |
3:24.83 |
4.0 |
+17.83 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rebecca Allen |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Courtney Easton |
|
NT |
3:30.47 |
1.0 |
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Jarvis |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Bradley Wright |
|
1:49.87 |
1:47.71 |
|
-2.16 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Teresa Doran |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
|
50.84 |
51.42 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Howard |
|
50.62 |
47.81 |
5.0 |
-2.81 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Frank Calladine |
|
36.00 |
51.08 |
5.0 |
+15.08 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Teresa Doran |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
1:24.11 |
1:15.27 |
5.0 |
-8.84 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Wright |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Adam Maye |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Olivia Bradley |
|
50.04 |
46.80 |
|
-3.24 |
18 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
|
NT |
1:00.22 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Molly Chambers |
|
44.45 |
40.46 |
|
-3.99 |
8 |
Jade Maye |
|
NT |
40.52 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leah Gabbitus |
|
40.43 |
36.79 |
5.0 |
-3.64 |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
36.74 |
37.19 |
2.0 |
+0.45 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
NT |
40.66 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Katie Midlane |
|
NT |
40.76 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Tia Bennett |
|
44.27 |
40.44 |
|
-3.83 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Jarvis |
|
35.89 |
34.97 |
|
-0.92 |
4 |
Courtney Easton |
|
39.60 |
35.25 |
|
-4.35 |
9 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
40.68 |
38.63 |
|
-2.05 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
41.76 |
41.58 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
|
1:04.16 |
45.77 |
|
-18.39 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
1:33.19 |
1:33.13 |
4.0 |
-0.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
1:43.13 |
1:40.46 |
4.0 |
-2.67 |
8 |
Tia Bennett |
|
NT |
1:49.01 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
1:46.35 |
1:41.07 |
|
-5.28 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Frank Calladine |
|
36.64 |
33.27 |
4.0 |
-3.37 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Teresa Doran |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
1:41.36 |
1:44.44 |
|
+3.08 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
|
NT |
1:37.21 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Maye |
5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Howard |
|
NT |
1:31.12 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Molly Chambers |
|
55.78 |
57.63 |
|
+1.85 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jade Maye |
|
NT |
1:01.20 |
|
npt |
8 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
|
NT |
1:01.27 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
47.50 |
49.10 |
5.0 |
+1.60 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
50.80 |
50.83 |
3.0 |
+0.03 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Tia Bennett |
|
53.94 |
51.00 |
|
-2.94 |
7 |
Leah Gabbitus |
|
57.51 |
51.99 |
|
-5.52 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Jarvis |
|
44.84 |
44.82 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
50.56 |
50.19 |
3.0 |
-0.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
42.71 |
44.69 |
1.0 |
+1.98 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cerys Foers |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Molly Chambers |
|
1:52.75 |
1:44.96 |
|
-7.79 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Cerys Foers |
|
NT |
54.53 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Chambers |
|
52.58 |
50.73 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
18 |
Olivia Bradley |
|
NT |
59.15 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jade Maye |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
45.06 |
42.08 |
6.0 |
-2.98 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Katie Midlane |
|
NT |
49.32 |
2.0 |
npt |
7 |
Tia Bennett |
|
52.72 |
50.64 |
|
-2.08 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Leah Gabbitus |
|
47.26 |
44.18 |
|
-3.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
47.27 |
47.99 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Courtney Easton |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Phoebe Jarvis |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
|
NT |
2:03.57 |
6.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
45.07 |
47.87 |
|
+2.80 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Chey Elliott |
|
1:14.66 |
1:13.47 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alica Cole |
|
NT |
1:01.02 |
|
npt |
10 |
Saffron Tough |
|
NT |
1:01.29 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
1:41.73 |
1:47.61 |
4.0 |
+5.88 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Tia Bennett |
|
1:52.95 |
1:50.62 |
3.0 |
-2.33 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
1:54.13 |
1:53.81 |
|
-0.32 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam Maye |
|
NT |
43.88 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Bradley Wright |
|
44.06 |
44.11 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Howard |
|
41.20 |
40.68 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
|
40.23 |
38.03 |
|
-2.20 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Cerys Foers |
|
NT |
58.82 |
|
npt |
9 |
Saffron Tough |
|
NT |
1:12.66 |
|
npt |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
NT |
49.85 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
|
51.86 |
51.44 |
4.0 |
-0.42 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
46.54 |
44.02 |
|
-2.52 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
50.32 |
55.05 |
|
+4.73 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Courtney Easton |
|
46.87 |
40.16 |
|
-6.71 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Jarvis |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Wright |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Teresa Doran |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
33.87 |
35.75 |
1.0 |
+1.88 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Chey Elliott |
|
1:40.11 |
1:37.17 |
4.0 |
-2.94 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Cerys Foers |
|
NT |
49.72 |
|
npt |
16 |
Saffron Tough |
|
53.93 |
55.67 |
|
+1.74 |
17 |
Alica Cole |
|
NT |
1:01.60 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jade Maye |
|
NT |
1:33.40 |
6.0 |
npt |
5 |
Molly Chambers |
|
NT |
1:39.12 |
2.0 |
npt |
9 |
Olivia Bradley |
|
NT |
1:51.46 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
1:21.57 |
1:21.61 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Leah Gabbitus |
|
NT |
1:25.14 |
2.0 |
npt |
9 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
1:28.07 |
1:29.36 |
|
+1.29 |
14 |
Tia Bennett |
|
NT |
1:36.72 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Courtney Easton |
|
NT |
1:21.77 |
1.0 |
npt |
13 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
1:33.87 |
1:39.31 |
|
+5.44 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Jarvis |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
|
56.30 |
1:00.58 |
3.0 |
+4.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Adam Maye |
|
NT |
59.63 |
5.0 |
npt |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
|
37.69 |
38.45 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |