|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
|
3:07.75 |
3:08.91 |
6.0 |
+1.16 |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
|
3:16.04 |
3:16.40 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
3:07.00 |
3:24.83 |
4.0 |
+17.83 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meghan Scadding |
|
3:35.48 |
3:28.67 |
6.0 |
-6.81 |
2 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
|
NT |
3:39.91 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
|
4:09.00 |
3:51.30 |
4.0 |
-17.70 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rose Dennis |
|
3:07.09 |
3:04.33 |
|
-2.76 |
2 |
Maddison Taylor West |
|
3:14.88 |
3:04.52 |
|
-10.36 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
3:29.03 |
3:16.36 |
|
-12.67 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rebecca Allen |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
|
Abbie Kerry-riley |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Hannah Roberts-clark |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Rhiannon Heath |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
12yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Grace Litchfield |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Stringer |
|
2:59.53 |
2:59.15 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Christina Moore |
|
3:05.50 |
3:04.74 |
5.0 |
-0.76 |
3 |
Natalie Willar-sheehan |
|
2:58.00 |
3:09.71 |
4.0 |
+11.71 |
4 |
Molly Harris |
|
3:04.99 |
3:19.31 |
3.0 |
+14.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Antonia Bunyan |
|
3:17.23 |
3:12.03 |
6.0 |
-5.20 |
2 |
Hannah Watt |
|
3:14.97 |
3:12.05 |
5.0 |
-2.92 |
3 |
Ellen Winters |
|
3:17.47 |
3:15.84 |
4.0 |
-1.63 |
4 |
Amelia Warrington |
|
NT |
3:21.52 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Joan Clayton |
|
3:22.11 |
3:25.04 |
2.0 |
+2.93 |
6 |
Courtney Easton |
|
NT |
3:30.47 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
3:37.00 |
3:35.59 |
|
-1.41 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Drury |
|
3:02.86 |
2:55.66 |
|
-7.20 |
2 |
Helena Walker |
|
3:09.74 |
2:58.16 |
|
-11.58 |
3 |
Litchfield Grace |
|
NT |
3:00.79 |
|
npt |
4 |
Katie Nicholson |
|
3:18.75 |
3:07.49 |
|
-11.26 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Jarvis |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Megan Wall |
7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast |
|
Briony Hart |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Lyons |
|
1:36.47 |
1:34.97 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
2 |
Carter Lees |
|
1:38.40 |
1:35.53 |
5.0 |
-2.87 |
3 |
Joe Kelly |
|
1:46.99 |
1:40.82 |
4.0 |
-6.17 |
4 |
Joseph Stephenson |
|
1:47.98 |
1:55.30 |
3.0 |
+7.32 |
5 |
George Young |
|
NT |
1:57.62 |
2.0 |
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Dan Barker |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Dennis |
|
1:45.03 |
1:33.53 |
6.0 |
-11.50 |
2 |
Marcus Walker |
|
1:39.97 |
1:34.09 |
5.0 |
-5.88 |
3 |
Louis Cameron |
|
1:43.36 |
1:35.55 |
4.0 |
-7.81 |
4 |
Edward Vickers |
|
1:46.77 |
1:40.22 |
3.0 |
-6.55 |
5 |
Harvey Roberts |
|
1:41.00 |
1:40.63 |
2.0 |
-0.37 |
6 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
|
1:41.36 |
1:45.86 |
1.0 |
+4.50 |
7 |
Finnian Hutchinson |
|
1:54.00 |
1:46.86 |
|
-7.14 |
8 |
Bradley Wright |
|
1:49.87 |
1:47.71 |
|
-2.16 |
9 |
Zackary Merritt |
|
NT |
1:52.85 |
|
npt |
10 |
Jaden Hart |
|
2:10.33 |
1:56.19 |
|
-14.14 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Orscar Forster |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Jack Clifford |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maia Mercer |
|
2:58.90 |
2:58.95 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Ellie Barker |
|
2:52.00 |
3:12.54 |
5.0 |
+20.54 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Hill |
|
3:07.93 |
3:05.94 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Alanah Hill |
|
3:09.00 |
3:06.01 |
5.0 |
-2.99 |
3 |
Rebecca Smith |
|
3:08.21 |
3:07.50 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
India Adams |
|
3:04.82 |
3:10.29 |
3.0 |
+5.47 |
5 |
Olivia Dixon |
|
3:25.96 |
3:19.14 |
2.0 |
-6.82 |
6 |
Rebecca Witty |
|
3:26.32 |
3:23.84 |
1.0 |
-2.48 |
7 |
Paula Bowes |
|
3:46.40 |
3:36.77 |
|
-9.63 |
8 |
Vikki Scruton |
|
3:45.05 |
3:40.66 |
|
-4.39 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Corinne Hill |
|
3:06.00 |
2:56.31 |
|
-9.69 |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
3:04.53 |
2:58.67 |
|
-5.86 |
3 |
Emma Palmer |
|
3:05.41 |
2:58.73 |
|
-6.68 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joanna Wright |
Did Not Compete |
|
Teresa Doran |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rianna Hill |
|
2:49.00 |
2:54.05 |
6.0 |
+5.05 |
2 |
Sarah Witty |
|
2:55.64 |
2:57.42 |
5.0 |
+1.78 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Burrow |
|
3:08.32 |
3:05.16 |
6.0 |
-3.16 |
2 |
Emily Stephenson |
|
3:15.00 |
3:21.35 |
5.0 |
+6.35 |
3 |
Caroline Foot |
|
3:17.56 |
3:26.27 |
4.0 |
+8.71 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethany Botham |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudine Wivell |
|
2:48.28 |
2:49.93 |
6.0 |
+1.65 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gemma Burrow |
|
3:05.48 |
2:57.21 |
6.0 |
-8.27 |
2 |
Lisa Goodwin |
|
2:55.32 |
2:59.13 |
5.0 |
+3.81 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelby Wardrobe |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
|
42.89 |
42.50 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
Carter Lees |
|
40.30 |
42.84 |
5.0 |
+2.54 |
3 |
Matthew Lyons |
|
47.28 |
46.68 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
4 |
Joseph Stephenson |
|
52.43 |
49.48 |
3.0 |
-2.95 |
5 |
George Young |
|
NT |
53.24 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Adam Keith |
|
51.64 |
53.41 |
1.0 |
+1.77 |
7 |
Jamie Whetton |
|
55.58 |
55.38 |
|
-0.20 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Vickers |
|
47.56 |
44.57 |
6.0 |
-2.99 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
|
45.79 |
45.92 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zackary Merritt |
|
NT |
49.82 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
|
50.84 |
51.42 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
3 |
Orscar Forster |
|
53.86 |
51.51 |
4.0 |
-2.35 |
4 |
Jaden Hart |
|
50.83 |
51.94 |
3.0 |
+1.11 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
|
44.56 |
44.33 |
|
-0.23 |
2 |
Finnian Hutchinson |
|
51.50 |
45.70 |
|
-5.80 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Patrick Neary-lamond |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Jack Clifford |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Chappell |
|
43.16 |
43.68 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
45.20 |
44.61 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Smith |
|
49.29 |
47.12 |
6.0 |
-2.17 |
2 |
Thomas Howard |
|
50.62 |
47.81 |
5.0 |
-2.81 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
|
1:03.15 |
54.41 |
4.0 |
-8.74 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Williamson |
|
42.51 |
38.70 |
|
-3.81 |
2 |
Aidan Wearmouth |
|
42.50 |
40.29 |
|
-2.21 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Bowes |
|
43.41 |
40.91 |
6.0 |
-2.50 |
2 |
Harrison Edwards |
|
41.39 |
41.08 |
5.0 |
-0.31 |
3 |
Brady Durkin |
|
40.70 |
41.36 |
4.0 |
+0.66 |
4 |
Joseph Senior |
|
42.19 |
41.50 |
3.0 |
-0.69 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Brown |
|
45.53 |
45.21 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Harry Taylor |
|
50.34 |
47.40 |
5.0 |
-2.94 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Exley-moore |
|
40.87 |
38.60 |
|
-2.27 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Foot |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lewis Burrow |
Did Not Compete |
|
Harison Hall |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
1:38.00 |
1:41.05 |
6.0 |
+3.05 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Hill |
|
NT |
2:00.90 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
2:03.82 |
2:06.13 |
5.0 |
+2.31 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
|
1:40.77 |
1:30.81 |
|
-9.96 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
|
1:32.98 |
1:33.91 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
2 |
Maddison Taylor West |
|
1:31.25 |
1:34.23 |
5.0 |
+2.98 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rose Dennis |
|
1:43.11 |
1:38.27 |
6.0 |
-4.84 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
1:38.15 |
1:41.63 |
5.0 |
+3.48 |
3 |
Abbie Kerry-riley |
|
1:49.50 |
1:50.62 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
4 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
2:08.50 |
1:53.06 |
3.0 |
-15.44 |
5 |
Meghan Scadding |
|
2:02.65 |
1:56.04 |
2.0 |
-6.61 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Durrant |
|
1:33.14 |
1:26.70 |
|
-6.44 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katy-louise Harrison |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Jones |
|
1:24.04 |
1:25.40 |
6.0 |
+1.36 |
2 |
Christina Moore |
|
1:25.33 |
1:29.77 |
5.0 |
+4.44 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Harris |
|
1:31.22 |
1:33.36 |
6.0 |
+2.14 |
2 |
Hannah Watt |
|
1:36.00 |
1:34.97 |
5.0 |
-1.03 |
3 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
1:38.72 |
1:37.78 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
4 |
Megan Wall |
|
1:48.10 |
1:42.41 |
3.0 |
-5.69 |
5 |
Katie Nicholson |
|
1:43.67 |
1:42.90 |
2.0 |
-0.77 |
6 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
|
1:42.35 |
1:44.98 |
1.0 |
+2.63 |
7 |
Amelia Warrington |
|
NT |
1:51.11 |
|
npt |
8 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
1:49.53 |
1:52.89 |
|
+3.36 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robert Kirk |
|
41.93 |
41.26 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
George Hogg |
|
44.42 |
39.83 |
5.0 |
-4.59 |
1 |
Jacob Crooke |
|
51.11 |
49.04 |
6.0 |
-2.07 |
2 |
Marcus Chitson |
|
49.00 |
49.13 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
3 |
Joseph Courtney |
|
49.61 |
50.35 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cameron Brooks-clarke |
|
NT |
40.23 |
|
npt |
3 |
Adam Brown |
|
41.89 |
40.36 |
|
-1.53 |
4 |
Alex Foster |
|
46.18 |
43.31 |
|
-2.87 |
5 |
David Grieves |
|
45.00 |
43.46 |
|
-1.54 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Watt |
|
42.17 |
41.48 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
44.84 |
44.51 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Alexander Scadding |
|
46.75 |
45.18 |
5.0 |
-1.57 |
3 |
James Carter |
|
47.85 |
47.10 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
4 |
Daniel Bennett |
|
49.19 |
47.23 |
3.0 |
-1.96 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
46.90 |
42.00 |
|
-4.90 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Warrington |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Thomas Webster |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
|
36.41 |
36.81 |
6.0 |
+0.40 |
2 |
Frank Calladine |
|
36.00 |
51.08 |
5.0 |
+15.08 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
|
39.03 |
39.60 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
3 |
Chris Foster |
|
41.22 |
40.27 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
4 |
Samuel Horsley |
|
41.91 |
40.29 |
3.0 |
-1.62 |
5 |
Thomas Clark |
|
39.76 |
40.90 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
6 |
Harry Finch |
|
40.86 |
41.43 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
7 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
42.04 |
41.50 |
|
-0.54 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Newton |
|
36.00 |
34.25 |
|
-1.75 |
1 |
Matthew Harvey |
|
36.83 |
35.86 |
|
-0.97 |
2 |
Louis Evans |
|
39.77 |
38.06 |
|
-1.71 |
3 |
Ben Smith |
|
45.05 |
38.78 |
|
-6.27 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maia Mercer |
|
1:13.15 |
1:09.47 |
6.0 |
-3.68 |
2 |
Melissa Knapton |
|
1:11.94 |
1:11.05 |
5.0 |
-0.89 |
3 |
Elisa Noble |
|
1:09.09 |
1:11.39 |
4.0 |
+2.30 |
4 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
1:12.57 |
1:13.38 |
3.0 |
+0.81 |
5 |
Corinne Hill |
|
1:14.91 |
1:13.54 |
2.0 |
-1.37 |
6 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
1:15.00 |
1:13.58 |
1.0 |
-1.42 |
7 |
Emma Palmer |
|
1:12.76 |
1:13.92 |
|
+1.16 |
8 |
Daisy Hill |
|
1:12.40 |
1:16.55 |
|
+4.15 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Lyons |
|
1:16.50 |
1:15.69 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
2 |
Alanah Hill |
|
1:17.10 |
1:17.70 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
Rebecca Smith |
|
1:17.20 |
1:18.42 |
4.0 |
+1.22 |
4 |
India Adams |
|
1:17.09 |
1:18.52 |
3.0 |
+1.43 |
5 |
Olivia Smith |
|
1:17.71 |
1:20.84 |
2.0 |
+3.13 |
6 |
Ellie Barker |
|
1:17.04 |
1:21.56 |
1.0 |
+4.52 |
7 |
Rebecca Witty |
|
1:21.97 |
1:23.36 |
|
+1.39 |
8 |
Olivia Dixon |
|
1:19.70 |
1:23.68 |
|
+3.98 |
9 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
1:24.30 |
1:25.82 |
|
+1.52 |
10 |
Naomi Benson |
|
1:33.86 |
1:26.99 |
|
-6.87 |
11 |
Katie Eagle |
|
NT |
1:28.12 |
|
npt |
12 |
Vikki Scruton |
|
1:33.20 |
1:30.34 |
|
-2.86 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Antonia Brittain |
|
1:20.16 |
1:12.77 |
|
-7.39 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joanna Wright |
Did Not Compete |
|
Teresa Doran |
Did Not Compete |
|
Meredith Armstrong |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Baker |
|
1:11.14 |
1:10.02 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
2 |
Rianna Hill |
|
1:10.00 |
1:11.10 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
3 |
Megan Burrow |
|
1:11.50 |
1:14.05 |
4.0 |
+2.55 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
|
1:26.57 |
1:16.17 |
6.0 |
-10.40 |
2 |
Sarah Witty |
|
1:15.16 |
1:17.58 |
5.0 |
+2.42 |
3 |
Katy Hopson |
|
1:22.04 |
1:19.07 |
4.0 |
-2.97 |
4 |
Emily Stephenson |
|
1:19.75 |
1:24.80 |
3.0 |
+5.05 |
5 |
Caroline Foot |
|
1:23.18 |
1:25.08 |
2.0 |
+1.90 |
6 |
Rachel Farrell |
|
1:33.73 |
1:27.10 |
1.0 |
-6.63 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethany Botham |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Goodwin |
|
1:06.27 |
1:08.55 |
6.0 |
+2.28 |
2 |
Claudine Wivell |
|
1:08.35 |
1:09.12 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Gemma Burrow |
|
1:10.20 |
1:14.24 |
4.0 |
+4.04 |
4 |
Lisa Goodwin |
|
1:10.46 |
1:17.94 |
3.0 |
+7.48 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Young |
|
1:12.10 |
1:12.24 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
2 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
1:24.11 |
1:15.27 |
5.0 |
-8.84 |
3 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
1:19.45 |
1:18.55 |
4.0 |
-0.90 |
4 |
Zoe Dodds |
|
1:23.98 |
1:19.87 |
3.0 |
-4.11 |
5 |
Leah Chitson |
|
1:21.37 |
1:20.56 |
2.0 |
-0.81 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelby Wardrobe |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Lyons |
|
48.14 |
49.71 |
6.0 |
+1.57 |
2 |
Alistair Jones |
|
51.08 |
50.70 |
5.0 |
-0.38 |
3 |
Joe Kelly |
|
55.18 |
52.11 |
4.0 |
-3.07 |
4 |
Carter Lees |
|
54.70 |
53.73 |
3.0 |
-0.97 |
5 |
Dan Barker |
|
50.30 |
53.91 |
2.0 |
+3.61 |
6 |
Jamie Whetton |
|
1:01.85 |
1:00.00 |
1.0 |
-1.85 |
7 |
George Young |
|
NT |
1:02.01 |
|
npt |
8 |
Thomas Jackson |
|
NT |
1:09.19 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Jackson |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Patrick Neary-lamond |
|
1:55.20 |
2:03.13 |
6.0 |
+7.93 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Marcus Walker |
|
1:50.50 |
1:42.96 |
|
-7.54 |
2 |
Edward Vickers |
|
1:55.26 |
1:48.13 |
|
-7.13 |
3 |
Edward Dennis |
|
NT |
1:57.25 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Wright |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Adam Maye |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Orscar Forster |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
|
00.00 |
1:41.02 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Exley-moore |
|
1:34.50 |
1:35.09 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
2 |
Brady Durkin |
|
1:36.10 |
1:39.26 |
5.0 |
+3.16 |
3 |
Harry Taylor |
|
1:41.47 |
1:40.99 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
|
1:42.60 |
1:42.28 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Harison Hall |
|
1:47.13 |
1:43.89 |
5.0 |
-3.24 |
3 |
Jack Cowell |
|
1:50.88 |
1:44.56 |
4.0 |
-6.32 |
4 |
Ethan Bowes |
|
1:45.08 |
1:44.58 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
|
1:45.81 |
1:33.30 |
|
-12.51 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lewis Burrow |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
|
37.50 |
37.69 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Seren Adams |
|
39.90 |
38.11 |
5.0 |
-1.79 |
3 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
37.96 |
38.18 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Jessica Buckton |
|
41.36 |
38.81 |
3.0 |
-2.55 |
5 |
Frances Luckup |
|
38.40 |
39.07 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
6 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
40.18 |
39.17 |
1.0 |
-1.01 |
7 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
40.77 |
40.61 |
|
-0.16 |
8 |
Chloe Hill |
|
42.16 |
41.44 |
|
-0.72 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marise Garbutt |
|
43.07 |
42.65 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
43.77 |
42.94 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
3 |
Saskia Willar-sheehan |
|
43.83 |
43.00 |
4.0 |
-0.83 |
4 |
Macey Clegg |
|
49.03 |
43.48 |
3.0 |
-5.55 |
5 |
Megan Pollard |
|
45.92 |
43.95 |
2.0 |
-1.97 |
6 |
Emily Asquith |
|
47.28 |
44.14 |
1.0 |
-3.14 |
7 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
44.01 |
44.33 |
|
+0.32 |
8 |
Kealy Patrick |
|
45.85 |
45.02 |
|
-0.83 |
9 |
Ellie Merritt |
|
NT |
46.66 |
|
npt |
10 |
Olivia Bradley |
|
50.04 |
46.80 |
|
-3.24 |
11 |
Charlotte Grimsey |
|
NT |
47.19 |
|
npt |
12 |
Lauren Jackson |
|
NT |
47.96 |
|
npt |
13 |
Katherine Moore |
|
49.01 |
48.99 |
|
-0.02 |
14 |
Ria Finch |
|
54.06 |
49.82 |
|
-4.24 |
15 |
Elizabeth Hogg |
|
55.23 |
50.20 |
|
-5.03 |
16 |
Liesel Bennett |
|
49.72 |
51.06 |
|
+1.34 |
17 |
Sophie Wright |
|
NT |
52.22 |
|
npt |
18 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
|
NT |
1:00.22 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
37.60 |
35.81 |
|
-1.79 |
2 |
Emily Hill |
|
38.79 |
36.75 |
|
-2.04 |
3 |
Isabelle Young |
|
39.21 |
36.90 |
|
-2.31 |
4 |
Macey Bradbury |
|
39.80 |
36.98 |
|
-2.82 |
5 |
Daisy Evans |
|
37.50 |
37.29 |
|
-0.21 |
6 |
Francesca Van Den Heever |
|
46.42 |
40.09 |
|
-6.33 |
7 |
Molly Chambers |
|
44.45 |
40.46 |
|
-3.99 |
8 |
Jade Maye |
|
NT |
40.52 |
|
npt |
9 |
Courtney Clements |
|
45.47 |
41.77 |
|
-3.70 |
10 |
Eve Pickering |
|
42.83 |
42.01 |
|
-0.82 |
11 |
Alice Richards |
|
45.38 |
42.04 |
|
-3.34 |
11 |
Ella Fisher |
|
45.43 |
42.04 |
|
-3.39 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Anna Maxton |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
36.75 |
36.47 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
2 |
Leah Gabbitus |
|
40.43 |
36.79 |
5.0 |
-3.64 |
3 |
Emma Stringer |
|
38.00 |
36.90 |
4.0 |
-1.10 |
4 |
Jemima Browning |
|
37.29 |
37.06 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
36.74 |
37.19 |
2.0 |
+0.45 |
6 |
Jenna Flintoff |
|
38.31 |
37.34 |
1.0 |
-0.97 |
7 |
Tia-mae Burden |
|
38.47 |
37.61 |
|
-0.86 |
8 |
Meghan Scadding |
|
39.54 |
39.11 |
|
-0.43 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
NT |
40.66 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Katie Midlane |
|
NT |
40.76 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Kirsty Pollard |
|
43.89 |
41.15 |
4.0 |
-2.74 |
4 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
43.50 |
42.17 |
3.0 |
-1.33 |
5 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
44.50 |
44.10 |
2.0 |
-0.40 |
6 |
Amelia Jackson |
|
NT |
52.07 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Ellie Oakley |
|
1:00.81 |
52.41 |
|
-8.40 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
37.97 |
35.92 |
|
-2.05 |
2 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
|
40.72 |
38.20 |
|
-2.52 |
3 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
|
41.54 |
39.12 |
|
-2.42 |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
|
42.72 |
40.37 |
|
-2.35 |
5 |
Tia Bennett |
|
44.27 |
40.44 |
|
-3.83 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelby Wilson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Elin Noble |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Grace Litchfield |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jodie Wright |
|
37.69 |
35.58 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
2 |
Christina Moore |
|
36.47 |
35.66 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
|
36.15 |
35.79 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
4 |
Katie Nicholson |
|
36.53 |
35.88 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
5 |
Joan Clayton |
|
38.17 |
35.93 |
2.0 |
-2.24 |
6 |
Megan Wall |
|
36.70 |
37.65 |
1.0 |
+0.95 |
7 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
37.66 |
38.87 |
|
+1.21 |
8 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
|
39.40 |
39.40 |
|
+0.00 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
40.70 |
40.63 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
2 |
Charlotte Taylor |
|
41.24 |
40.84 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Natalie Willar-sheehan |
|
35.50 |
32.92 |
|
-2.58 |
2 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
37.59 |
34.85 |
|
-2.74 |
3 |
Phoebe Jarvis |
|
35.89 |
34.97 |
|
-0.92 |
4 |
Courtney Easton |
|
39.60 |
35.25 |
|
-4.35 |
5 |
Bethany Barrett |
|
38.11 |
35.42 |
|
-2.69 |
6 |
Megan Jones |
|
35.58 |
35.48 |
|
-0.10 |
7 |
Litchfield Grace |
|
NT |
36.35 |
|
npt |
8 |
Megan Taylor |
|
40.76 |
36.59 |
|
-4.17 |
9 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
40.68 |
38.63 |
|
-2.05 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
1:16.70 |
1:18.58 |
6.0 |
+1.88 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Hogg |
|
1:32.22 |
1:35.12 |
2.0 |
+2.90 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Moorfoot |
|
1:13.12 |
1:15.76 |
6.0 |
+2.64 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Watt |
|
1:18.88 |
1:18.35 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
2 |
Edward Matthews |
|
1:21.00 |
1:20.13 |
5.0 |
-0.87 |
3 |
Alexander Scadding |
|
1:36.95 |
1:31.14 |
4.0 |
-5.81 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Green |
|
1:30.00 |
1:16.14 |
6.0 |
-13.86 |
2 |
Matthew Harvey |
|
1:17.09 |
1:16.36 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |
3 |
Thomas Clark |
|
1:19.41 |
1:23.01 |
4.0 |
+3.60 |
4 |
Ben Smith |
|
1:25.78 |
1:27.81 |
3.0 |
+2.03 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
|
1:07.05 |
1:06.59 |
|
-0.46 |
2 |
Samuel Horsley |
|
1:12.36 |
1:10.08 |
|
-2.28 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Knapton |
Did Not Compete |
|
Louis Evans |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
37.50 |
38.17 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
2 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
39.42 |
39.34 |
5.0 |
-0.08 |
3 |
Katrina Stanton |
|
39.84 |
39.69 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Emily Lyons |
|
38.06 |
39.70 |
3.0 |
+1.64 |
5 |
Melissa Knapton |
|
40.47 |
40.44 |
2.0 |
-0.03 |
6 |
Rebecca Smith |
|
40.95 |
41.14 |
1.0 |
+0.19 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
India Adams |
|
41.57 |
42.05 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Olivia Dixon |
|
41.77 |
42.18 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
|
44.19 |
43.23 |
4.0 |
-0.96 |
4 |
Rebecca Witty |
|
44.23 |
45.29 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
5 |
Paula Bowes |
|
48.60 |
46.59 |
2.0 |
-2.01 |
6 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
46.20 |
46.88 |
1.0 |
+0.68 |
7 |
Naomi Benson |
|
45.63 |
48.34 |
|
+2.71 |
8 |
Vikki Scruton |
|
47.92 |
50.12 |
|
+2.20 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Chalmers |
|
38.70 |
36.68 |
|
-2.02 |
2 |
Abigail Stringer |
|
37.62 |
36.71 |
|
-0.91 |
3 |
Olivia Smith |
|
38.63 |
40.53 |
|
+1.90 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Meredith Armstrong |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Peterson |
|
38.00 |
38.55 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
2 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
|
38.13 |
38.60 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Amy Donovan |
|
38.44 |
38.70 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
|
42.26 |
41.76 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Emily Stephenson |
|
42.43 |
44.62 |
5.0 |
+2.19 |
3 |
Rachel Farrell |
|
52.25 |
45.74 |
4.0 |
-6.51 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Baker |
|
41.52 |
39.62 |
|
-1.90 |
2 |
Caroline Foot |
|
41.40 |
41.15 |
|
-0.25 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katy Hopson |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Bethany Botham |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudine Wivell |
|
36.34 |
36.53 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Georgia Taylor |
|
37.01 |
37.17 |
5.0 |
+0.16 |
3 |
Lauren Ward |
|
36.73 |
37.19 |
4.0 |
+0.46 |
4 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
38.14 |
39.44 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Young |
|
39.43 |
40.14 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
2 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
41.76 |
41.58 |
5.0 |
-0.18 |
3 |
Bethanie Courtney |
|
40.54 |
41.88 |
4.0 |
+1.34 |
4 |
Zoe Dodds |
|
41.00 |
42.51 |
3.0 |
+1.51 |
5 |
Emily Wapples |
|
55.00 |
44.79 |
2.0 |
-10.21 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Goodwin |
|
36.30 |
35.03 |
|
-1.27 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelby Wardrobe |
Did Not Compete |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
|
46.62 |
44.83 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Matthew Lyons |
|
51.27 |
46.59 |
5.0 |
-4.68 |
3 |
Carter Lees |
|
46.70 |
48.09 |
4.0 |
+1.39 |
4 |
Joseph Stephenson |
|
58.30 |
57.31 |
3.0 |
-0.99 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Dennis |
|
48.07 |
47.88 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Harvey Roberts |
|
48.80 |
48.35 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
|
45.90 |
48.89 |
4.0 |
+2.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Patrick Neary-lamond |
|
54.79 |
1:01.28 |
6.0 |
+6.49 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Cameron |
|
49.52 |
45.22 |
|
-4.30 |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
|
1:04.16 |
45.77 |
|
-18.39 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Clifford |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
|
45.30 |
45.00 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
2 |
Aidan Wearmouth |
|
43.00 |
45.95 |
5.0 |
+2.95 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Smith |
|
NT |
45.51 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Alexander Chappell |
|
45.62 |
46.73 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Scott |
|
41.00 |
38.94 |
|
-2.06 |
2 |
Harvey Williamson |
|
41.03 |
38.98 |
|
-2.05 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Templeton |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
|
41.91 |
39.63 |
6.0 |
-2.28 |
2 |
Matthew Foot |
|
41.65 |
42.34 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
3 |
Jack Cowell |
|
38.00 |
42.64 |
4.0 |
+4.64 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Henry Brown |
|
50.14 |
44.64 |
6.0 |
-5.50 |
2 |
Harrison Edwards |
|
47.56 |
45.88 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
3 |
Harry Taylor |
|
52.09 |
47.33 |
4.0 |
-4.76 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
|
38.29 |
37.11 |
|
-1.18 |
2 |
Ethan Bowes |
|
38.50 |
37.47 |
|
-1.03 |
3 |
Harry Exley-moore |
|
38.90 |
37.86 |
|
-1.04 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
1:43.00 |
1:38.00 |
6.0 |
-5.00 |
2 |
Chloe Hill |
|
1:40.05 |
1:41.15 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Pollard |
|
NT |
1:48.04 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Ella Fisher |
|
1:54.45 |
1:48.98 |
5.0 |
-5.47 |
3 |
Katherine Moore |
|
1:56.18 |
2:02.50 |
4.0 |
+6.32 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Hall |
|
1:44.00 |
1:27.83 |
|
-16.17 |
2 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
1:36.50 |
1:31.05 |
|
-5.45 |
3 |
Hannah Buckley |
|
1:39.36 |
1:32.40 |
|
-6.96 |
4 |
Seren Adams |
|
1:36.00 |
1:33.10 |
|
-2.90 |
5 |
Frances Luckup |
|
NT |
1:35.43 |
|
npt |
6 |
Jessica Buckton |
|
1:45.43 |
1:35.54 |
|
-9.89 |
7 |
Francesca Van Den Heever |
|
1:57.45 |
1:40.33 |
|
-17.12 |
8 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
NT |
1:40.71 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Clark |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Cunliffe |
|
1:31.51 |
1:28.00 |
6.0 |
-3.51 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
1:27.00 |
1:28.85 |
5.0 |
+1.85 |
3 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
1:33.19 |
1:33.13 |
4.0 |
-0.06 |
4 |
Emma Stringer |
|
1:33.19 |
1:33.67 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Kerry-riley |
|
1:42.27 |
1:37.35 |
6.0 |
-4.92 |
2 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
|
1:45.25 |
1:37.58 |
5.0 |
-7.67 |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
1:43.13 |
1:40.46 |
4.0 |
-2.67 |
4 |
Meghan Scadding |
|
1:43.40 |
1:42.72 |
3.0 |
-0.68 |
5 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
|
1:46.19 |
1:43.03 |
2.0 |
-3.16 |
6 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
1:50.30 |
1:46.16 |
1.0 |
-4.14 |
7 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
1:52.50 |
1:47.81 |
|
-4.69 |
8 |
Tia Bennett |
|
NT |
1:49.01 |
|
npt |
9 |
Cerys Addlesee |
|
1:52.63 |
1:54.81 |
|
+2.18 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
|
1:27.83 |
1:26.33 |
|
-1.50 |
2 |
Amy Durrant |
|
1:41.95 |
1:30.92 |
|
-11.03 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelby Wilson |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Grace Litchfield |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Stringer |
|
1:25.57 |
1:25.09 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
2 |
Helena Walker |
|
1:24.51 |
1:25.14 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
3 |
Christina Moore |
|
1:26.21 |
1:26.76 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |
4 |
Ellen Winters |
|
1:24.89 |
1:27.71 |
3.0 |
+2.82 |
5 |
Natalie Willar-sheehan |
|
1:28.03 |
1:30.70 |
2.0 |
+2.67 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Antonia Bunyan |
|
1:35.05 |
1:30.09 |
6.0 |
-4.96 |
2 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
1:36.07 |
1:30.33 |
5.0 |
-5.74 |
3 |
Joan Clayton |
|
1:38.96 |
1:30.88 |
4.0 |
-8.08 |
4 |
Bethany Barrett |
|
1:32.02 |
1:31.14 |
3.0 |
-0.88 |
5 |
Molly Harris |
|
1:29.06 |
1:32.51 |
2.0 |
+3.45 |
6 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
1:32.70 |
1:32.63 |
1.0 |
-0.07 |
7 |
Hannah Watt |
|
1:32.28 |
1:33.36 |
|
+1.08 |
8 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
|
1:33.64 |
1:34.75 |
|
+1.11 |
9 |
Jodie Wright |
|
1:34.69 |
1:35.12 |
|
+0.43 |
10 |
Megan Wall |
|
1:40.40 |
1:37.86 |
|
-2.54 |
11 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
1:46.35 |
1:41.07 |
|
-5.28 |
12 |
Amelia Warrington |
|
NT |
1:43.77 |
|
npt |
13 |
Poppy Johnson |
|
1:53.54 |
1:48.10 |
|
-5.44 |
14 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
1:54.20 |
1:50.96 |
|
-3.24 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Litchfield Grace |
|
NT |
1:22.73 |
|
npt |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
1:37.14 |
1:24.81 |
|
-12.33 |
3 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
1:30.98 |
1:29.80 |
|
-1.18 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Briony Hart |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Courtney |
|
32.50 |
35.83 |
6.0 |
+3.33 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
George Hogg |
|
36.05 |
36.18 |
2.0 |
+0.13 |
1 |
Marcus Chitson |
|
39.75 |
37.00 |
6.0 |
-2.75 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Brooks-clarke |
|
NT |
30.80 |
|
npt |
2 |
Alex Foster |
|
32.69 |
32.24 |
|
-0.45 |
3 |
David Grieves |
|
38.65 |
33.85 |
|
-4.80 |
4 |
Jacob Crooke |
|
35.97 |
35.41 |
|
-0.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
31.50 |
31.28 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
|
31.06 |
31.78 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
3 |
Edward Matthews |
|
33.35 |
32.76 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
32.92 |
32.83 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
5 |
Alexander Scadding |
|
34.34 |
32.88 |
2.0 |
-1.46 |
6 |
James Carter |
|
34.22 |
33.16 |
1.0 |
-1.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Romer |
|
38.58 |
34.87 |
6.0 |
-3.71 |
2 |
George Warrington |
|
36.77 |
36.83 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Daniel Bennett |
|
39.54 |
37.49 |
4.0 |
-2.05 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
31.00 |
30.02 |
|
-0.98 |
2 |
Andy Rogers |
|
35.77 |
31.47 |
|
-4.30 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
|
28.48 |
29.02 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
2 |
Samuel Horsley |
|
28.73 |
29.35 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
3 |
Matthew Harvey |
|
29.26 |
29.79 |
4.0 |
+0.53 |
4 |
Louis Evans |
|
30.14 |
29.88 |
3.0 |
-0.26 |
5 |
Thomas Clark |
|
30.71 |
31.08 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Finch |
|
31.73 |
32.20 |
6.0 |
+0.47 |
2 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
32.63 |
33.03 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
3 |
Frank Calladine |
|
36.64 |
33.27 |
4.0 |
-3.37 |
4 |
Chris Foster |
|
32.92 |
33.44 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Green |
|
33.81 |
29.45 |
|
-4.36 |
2 |
Ben Smith |
|
31.13 |
29.51 |
|
-1.62 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Chalmers |
|
1:31.20 |
1:33.66 |
6.0 |
+2.46 |
2 |
Katrina Stanton |
|
1:30.46 |
1:34.16 |
5.0 |
+3.70 |
3 |
Ellie Barker |
|
1:30.34 |
1:35.08 |
4.0 |
+4.74 |
4 |
Alanah Hill |
|
1:32.00 |
1:35.58 |
3.0 |
+3.58 |
5 |
Emily Lyons |
|
1:36.40 |
1:38.08 |
2.0 |
+1.68 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Corinne Hill |
|
1:38.00 |
1:38.15 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Emma Palmer |
|
1:43.19 |
1:40.12 |
5.0 |
-3.07 |
3 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
NT |
1:40.80 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Olivia Smith |
|
1:40.05 |
1:43.97 |
3.0 |
+3.92 |
5 |
Rebecca Smith |
|
1:43.81 |
1:45.76 |
2.0 |
+1.95 |
6 |
India Adams |
|
1:44.00 |
1:48.44 |
1.0 |
+4.44 |
7 |
Olivia Dixon |
|
1:56.85 |
1:50.84 |
|
-6.01 |
8 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
2:02.20 |
1:53.35 |
|
-8.85 |
9 |
Naomi Benson |
|
1:53.45 |
1:53.52 |
|
+0.07 |
10 |
Paula Bowes |
|
1:49.60 |
1:53.95 |
|
+4.35 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Stringer |
|
1:30.10 |
1:29.41 |
|
-0.69 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Teresa Doran |
Did Not Compete |
|
Joanna Wright |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matilda Webster |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
|
1:30.80 |
1:28.69 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
2 |
Molly Peterson |
|
1:31.88 |
1:32.98 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
3 |
Rianna Hill |
|
1:30.00 |
1:34.37 |
4.0 |
+4.37 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Baker |
|
1:42.47 |
1:36.27 |
6.0 |
-6.20 |
2 |
Niamh Ansell |
|
1:34.10 |
1:36.41 |
5.0 |
+2.31 |
3 |
Sarah Witty |
|
1:36.08 |
1:38.92 |
4.0 |
+2.84 |
4 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
|
1:54.09 |
1:44.77 |
3.0 |
-9.32 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethany Botham |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudine Wivell |
|
1:24.26 |
1:27.05 |
6.0 |
+2.79 |
2 |
Lucy Goodwin |
|
1:25.58 |
1:29.06 |
5.0 |
+3.48 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gemma Burrow |
|
1:32.07 |
1:30.94 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
2 |
Melissa Hill |
|
1:36.19 |
1:34.76 |
5.0 |
-1.43 |
3 |
Lisa Goodwin |
|
1:29.17 |
1:36.78 |
4.0 |
+7.61 |
4 |
Bethanie Courtney |
|
1:32.51 |
1:37.85 |
3.0 |
+5.34 |
5 |
Leah Chitson |
|
1:37.28 |
1:41.88 |
2.0 |
+4.60 |
6 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
1:40.67 |
1:42.86 |
1.0 |
+2.19 |
7 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
1:41.36 |
1:44.44 |
|
+3.08 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Williams |
|
36.19 |
35.81 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Matthew Lyons |
|
38.57 |
37.32 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
3 |
Carter Lees |
|
35.30 |
37.88 |
4.0 |
+2.58 |
4 |
Joseph Stephenson |
|
41.66 |
42.77 |
3.0 |
+1.11 |
5 |
Joe Kelly |
|
42.66 |
43.10 |
2.0 |
+0.44 |
6 |
Adam Keith |
|
48.52 |
46.64 |
1.0 |
-1.88 |
7 |
Jamie Whetton |
|
51.88 |
46.76 |
|
-5.12 |
8 |
Dan Barker |
|
44.16 |
48.44 |
|
+4.28 |
9 |
Thomas Jackson |
|
NT |
1:02.22 |
|
npt |
10 |
Joseph Jackson |
|
NT |
1:18.58 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Cameron |
|
1:26.01 |
1:27.67 |
6.0 |
+1.66 |
2 |
Bertram Noble |
|
1:27.12 |
1:29.18 |
5.0 |
+2.06 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
|
NT |
1:37.21 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Patrick Neary-lamond |
|
1:36.70 |
1:38.85 |
5.0 |
+2.15 |
3 |
Orscar Forster |
|
NT |
1:40.64 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Marcus Walker |
|
1:26.10 |
1:24.54 |
|
-1.56 |
2 |
Edward Dennis |
|
1:26.03 |
1:24.62 |
|
-1.41 |
4 |
Harvey Roberts |
|
NT |
1:31.28 |
|
npt |
5 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
|
1:35.00 |
1:31.87 |
|
-3.13 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Adam Maye |
5.2 Did not touch the wall at the turn or finish |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Howard |
|
NT |
1:31.12 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Ethan Smith |
|
NT |
1:37.05 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Williamson |
|
1:16.70 |
1:12.41 |
|
-4.29 |
2 |
Edward Scott |
|
1:16.50 |
1:15.97 |
|
-0.53 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Senior |
|
1:18.59 |
1:16.65 |
6.0 |
-1.94 |
2 |
Matthew Foot |
|
1:14.93 |
1:16.69 |
5.0 |
+1.76 |
3 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
|
1:18.10 |
1:17.40 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
4 |
Harrison Edwards |
|
1:17.50 |
1:19.51 |
3.0 |
+2.01 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harison Hall |
|
1:32.38 |
1:27.36 |
6.0 |
-5.02 |
2 |
Henry Brown |
|
1:35.20 |
1:27.37 |
5.0 |
-7.83 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Exley-moore |
|
1:13.50 |
1:13.01 |
|
-0.49 |
2 |
Ethan Bowes |
|
1:25.82 |
1:17.90 |
|
-7.92 |
3 |
Jack Cowell |
|
1:21.63 |
1:19.70 |
|
-1.93 |
3 |
Harry Taylor |
|
1:31.42 |
1:25.04 |
|
-6.38 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Hall |
|
53.63 |
51.03 |
6.0 |
-2.60 |
2 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
51.70 |
51.25 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Macey Bradbury |
|
53.25 |
51.83 |
4.0 |
-1.42 |
4 |
Frances Luckup |
|
52.10 |
52.38 |
3.0 |
+0.28 |
5 |
Francesca Van Den Heever |
|
51.39 |
53.98 |
2.0 |
+2.59 |
6 |
Marise Garbutt |
|
54.10 |
54.48 |
1.0 |
+0.38 |
7 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
53.30 |
55.30 |
|
+2.00 |
8 |
Alice Richards |
|
53.04 |
55.44 |
|
+2.40 |
9 |
Emily Asquith |
|
53.09 |
56.21 |
|
+3.12 |
10 |
Kealy Patrick |
|
54.01 |
56.67 |
|
+2.66 |
11 |
Katherine Moore |
|
53.80 |
57.58 |
|
+3.78 |
12 |
Molly Chambers |
|
55.78 |
57.63 |
|
+1.85 |
13 |
Elizabeth Hogg |
|
54.00 |
57.88 |
|
+3.88 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Fisher |
|
1:01.19 |
56.80 |
6.0 |
-4.39 |
2 |
Eve Pickering |
|
57.51 |
56.90 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
3 |
Courtney Clements |
|
1:00.49 |
57.03 |
4.0 |
-3.46 |
4 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
59.16 |
57.27 |
3.0 |
-1.89 |
5 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
57.47 |
57.32 |
2.0 |
-0.15 |
6 |
Chloe Hill |
|
56.74 |
57.84 |
1.0 |
+1.10 |
7 |
Jade Maye |
|
NT |
1:01.20 |
|
npt |
8 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
|
NT |
1:01.27 |
|
npt |
9 |
Saskia Willar-sheehan |
|
1:02.27 |
1:01.59 |
|
-0.68 |
10 |
Liesel Bennett |
|
1:02.60 |
1:03.18 |
|
+0.58 |
11 |
Ria Finch |
|
1:03.74 |
1:03.22 |
|
-0.52 |
12 |
Sophie Wright |
|
NT |
1:04.94 |
|
npt |
13 |
Ellie Merritt |
|
NT |
1:04.97 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Young |
|
51.01 |
46.62 |
|
-4.39 |
2 |
Seren Adams |
|
51.00 |
48.17 |
|
-2.83 |
3 |
Daisy Evans |
|
51.00 |
48.83 |
|
-2.17 |
4 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
52.30 |
50.21 |
|
-2.09 |
5 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
56.49 |
54.04 |
|
-2.45 |
6 |
Macey Clegg |
|
57.15 |
54.62 |
|
-2.53 |
7 |
Megan Pollard |
|
57.70 |
55.78 |
|
-1.92 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Jackson |
7.3 Elbows over water except last stroke before turn, at turn or final stroke at finish |
|
Anna Maxton |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rose Dennis |
|
48.15 |
48.66 |
6.0 |
+0.51 |
2 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
47.50 |
49.10 |
5.0 |
+1.60 |
3 |
Meghan Scadding |
|
51.88 |
50.70 |
4.0 |
-1.18 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
50.80 |
50.83 |
3.0 |
+0.03 |
5 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
51.14 |
51.03 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
6 |
Jemima Browning |
|
51.74 |
51.93 |
1.0 |
+0.19 |
7 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
|
50.65 |
52.23 |
|
+1.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Durrant |
|
54.25 |
52.78 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
2 |
Katy-louise Harrison |
|
54.60 |
55.33 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
|
56.41 |
56.52 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
57.10 |
57.88 |
3.0 |
+0.78 |
5 |
Amelia Jackson |
|
NT |
1:02.75 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Ellie Oakley |
|
NT |
1:11.07 |
1.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maddison Taylor West |
|
47.60 |
45.35 |
|
-2.25 |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
|
47.50 |
46.82 |
|
-0.68 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
57.12 |
49.60 |
|
-7.52 |
4 |
Tia-mae Burden |
|
52.02 |
50.29 |
|
-1.73 |
5 |
Jenna Flintoff |
|
55.00 |
50.68 |
|
-4.32 |
6 |
Tia Bennett |
|
53.94 |
51.00 |
|
-2.94 |
7 |
Leah Gabbitus |
|
57.51 |
51.99 |
|
-5.52 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kirsty Pollard |
10.3 Turn not made from the wall or took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
|
Shelby Wilson |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Grace Litchfield |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Jarvis |
|
44.84 |
44.82 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
2 |
Christina Moore |
|
44.78 |
45.47 |
5.0 |
+0.69 |
3 |
Molly Harris |
|
46.00 |
47.58 |
4.0 |
+1.58 |
4 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
|
47.70 |
48.27 |
3.0 |
+0.57 |
5 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
46.15 |
49.80 |
2.0 |
+3.65 |
6 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
47.70 |
50.45 |
1.0 |
+2.75 |
7 |
Ellen Winters |
|
48.30 |
51.39 |
|
+3.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Nicholson |
|
49.22 |
48.77 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
2 |
Joan Clayton |
|
51.39 |
49.26 |
5.0 |
-2.13 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
|
48.86 |
49.46 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
50.56 |
50.19 |
3.0 |
-0.37 |
5 |
Antonia Bunyan |
|
51.09 |
50.58 |
2.0 |
-0.51 |
6 |
Jodie Wright |
|
50.60 |
51.17 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
7 |
Charlotte Taylor |
|
49.95 |
51.20 |
|
+1.25 |
8 |
Megan Taylor |
|
55.00 |
55.90 |
|
+0.90 |
9 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
56.42 |
57.45 |
|
+1.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Litchfield Grace |
|
NT |
47.15 |
|
npt |
2 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
49.37 |
47.83 |
|
-1.54 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellie Mason |
Did Not Compete |
|
Briony Hart |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Courtney |
|
1:31.61 |
1:31.25 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Brooks-clarke |
|
NT |
1:16.06 |
|
npt |
2 |
Robert Kirk |
|
1:18.05 |
1:17.36 |
|
-0.69 |
3 |
Adam Brown |
|
1:18.18 |
1:17.91 |
|
-0.27 |
4 |
David Grieves |
|
1:26.75 |
1:22.14 |
|
-4.61 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Moorfoot |
|
1:18.00 |
1:17.09 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
1:19.50 |
1:19.01 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
|
1:25.11 |
1:26.17 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Matthews |
|
1:20.32 |
1:20.10 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Alexander Scadding |
|
1:27.28 |
1:21.84 |
5.0 |
-5.44 |
3 |
Daniel Bennett |
|
1:39.72 |
1:33.52 |
4.0 |
-6.20 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
|
1:09.91 |
1:09.26 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Samuel Horsley |
|
1:12.54 |
1:14.86 |
5.0 |
+2.32 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Green |
|
1:21.00 |
1:15.13 |
6.0 |
-5.87 |
2 |
Ben Smith |
|
1:13.29 |
1:16.59 |
5.0 |
+3.30 |
3 |
Matthew Harvey |
|
1:20.64 |
1:17.60 |
4.0 |
-3.04 |
4 |
Harry Nozedar |
|
1:20.70 |
1:19.80 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
5 |
Harry Finch |
|
1:20.58 |
1:20.46 |
2.0 |
-0.12 |
6 |
Thomas Clark |
|
1:22.12 |
1:23.91 |
1.0 |
+1.79 |
7 |
James Braimbridge |
|
1:48.35 |
1:25.22 |
|
-23.13 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Corinne Hill |
|
38.71 |
36.90 |
6.0 |
-1.81 |
2 |
Antonia Brittain |
|
37.88 |
38.23 |
5.0 |
+0.35 |
3 |
Isabel Chalmers |
|
38.30 |
38.41 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Elisa Noble |
|
38.38 |
39.28 |
3.0 |
+0.90 |
5 |
India Adams |
|
38.03 |
39.31 |
2.0 |
+1.28 |
6 |
Melissa Knapton |
|
38.22 |
39.71 |
1.0 |
+1.49 |
7 |
Emily Lyons |
|
37.14 |
40.78 |
|
+3.64 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
39.85 |
39.75 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Katrina Stanton |
|
39.82 |
40.92 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
3 |
Olivia Smith |
|
39.72 |
41.79 |
4.0 |
+2.07 |
4 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
|
45.34 |
44.50 |
3.0 |
-0.84 |
5 |
Rebecca Smith |
|
41.13 |
44.52 |
2.0 |
+3.39 |
6 |
Daisy Hill |
|
43.88 |
44.79 |
1.0 |
+0.91 |
7 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
44.30 |
45.77 |
|
+1.47 |
8 |
Vikki Scruton |
|
46.55 |
47.49 |
|
+0.94 |
9 |
Katie Eagle |
|
49.83 |
47.64 |
|
-2.19 |
10 |
Naomi Benson |
|
48.33 |
50.30 |
|
+1.97 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maia Mercer |
|
37.78 |
35.25 |
|
-2.53 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Meredith Armstrong |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Donovan |
|
37.20 |
36.73 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Rianna Hill |
|
36.70 |
37.18 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Hannah Baker |
|
37.21 |
37.52 |
4.0 |
+0.31 |
4 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
|
35.70 |
38.01 |
3.0 |
+2.31 |
5 |
Sarah Witty |
|
35.63 |
38.42 |
2.0 |
+2.79 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Farrell |
|
52.91 |
41.95 |
6.0 |
-10.96 |
2 |
Emily Stephenson |
|
44.16 |
42.30 |
5.0 |
-1.86 |
3 |
Niamh Ansell |
|
45.20 |
44.07 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
4 |
Caroline Foot |
|
44.11 |
45.00 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
5 |
Katy Hopson |
|
45.94 |
45.88 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Atkinson |
|
35.53 |
34.74 |
|
-0.79 |
2 |
Molly Peterson |
|
35.50 |
35.32 |
|
-0.18 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethany Botham |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Goodwin |
|
33.21 |
33.84 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Claudine Wivell |
|
35.28 |
36.34 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Hill |
|
36.84 |
36.60 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Georgia Taylor |
|
36.00 |
36.71 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Katie Young |
|
36.99 |
37.77 |
4.0 |
+0.78 |
4 |
Lauren Ward |
|
37.57 |
39.80 |
3.0 |
+2.23 |
5 |
Leah Chitson |
|
42.54 |
42.67 |
2.0 |
+0.13 |
6 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
42.71 |
44.69 |
1.0 |
+1.98 |
7 |
Emily Wapples |
|
44.10 |
45.58 |
|
+1.48 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shelby Wardrobe |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Scott |
|
3:10.96 |
3:14.02 |
6.0 |
+3.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Smith |
|
NT |
3:34.83 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
|
NT |
3:58.97 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Simon Kliment |
|
NT |
2:55.60 |
|
npt |
2 |
Harvey Williamson |
|
NT |
3:04.92 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Chappell |
7.3 Hands not pushed forward together from the breast |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Bowes |
|
3:24.77 |
3:16.86 |
6.0 |
-7.91 |
2 |
Harrison Edwards |
|
3:20.00 |
3:26.80 |
5.0 |
+6.80 |
3 |
Michael Crees |
|
3:30.00 |
3:30.22 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Matthew Foot |
|
3:37.00 |
3:30.71 |
3.0 |
-6.29 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
|
3:08.40 |
2:56.51 |
|
-11.89 |
2 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
|
NT |
3:09.80 |
|
npt |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Grattan |
|
1:38.00 |
1:32.06 |
6.0 |
-5.94 |
2 |
Emilia Wright |
|
1:42.10 |
1:32.59 |
5.0 |
-9.51 |
3 |
Christa Wilson |
|
1:40.46 |
1:38.22 |
4.0 |
-2.24 |
4 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
1:51.55 |
1:42.08 |
3.0 |
-9.47 |
5 |
Chloe Taylor |
|
1:56.31 |
1:44.21 |
2.0 |
-12.10 |
6 |
Bethany Scott |
|
1:58.70 |
1:45.58 |
1.0 |
-13.12 |
7 |
Robyn Drury |
|
1:43.57 |
1:46.53 |
|
+2.96 |
8 |
Georgiana Templeton |
|
1:48.94 |
1:46.68 |
|
-2.26 |
9 |
Lauren Watson |
|
2:05.84 |
1:48.19 |
|
-17.65 |
10 |
Kezia Cartwright |
|
1:56.98 |
2:01.50 |
|
+4.52 |
11 |
Paige Brabbin |
|
2:03.40 |
2:01.52 |
|
-1.88 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cerys Foers |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Young |
|
1:33.73 |
1:29.99 |
6.0 |
-3.74 |
2 |
Charlotte Hall |
|
1:35.00 |
1:33.15 |
5.0 |
-1.85 |
3 |
Hannah Buckley |
|
1:34.20 |
1:33.16 |
4.0 |
-1.04 |
4 |
Macey Bradbury |
|
1:52.10 |
1:37.09 |
3.0 |
-15.01 |
5 |
Frances Luckup |
|
NT |
1:40.50 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Jessica Buckton |
|
1:41.33 |
1:40.58 |
1.0 |
-0.75 |
7 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
1:42.29 |
1:43.15 |
|
+0.86 |
8 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
1:46.07 |
1:43.32 |
|
-2.75 |
9 |
Chloe Hill |
|
1:45.47 |
1:44.31 |
|
-1.16 |
10 |
Francesca Van Den Heever |
|
1:59.09 |
1:44.91 |
|
-14.18 |
11 |
Molly Chambers |
|
1:52.75 |
1:44.96 |
|
-7.79 |
12 |
Ella Fisher |
|
1:54.42 |
1:45.26 |
|
-9.16 |
13 |
Caitlin Parsons |
|
1:44.00 |
1:46.04 |
|
+2.04 |
14 |
Marise Garbutt |
|
1:52.16 |
1:47.62 |
|
-4.54 |
15 |
Courtney Clements |
|
1:50.62 |
1:48.12 |
|
-2.50 |
16 |
Eve Pickering |
|
1:48.87 |
1:48.34 |
|
-0.53 |
17 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
1:43.27 |
1:49.88 |
|
+6.61 |
18 |
Emily Asquith |
|
1:56.49 |
1:50.81 |
|
-5.68 |
19 |
Macey Clegg |
|
2:14.60 |
1:51.46 |
|
-23.14 |
20 |
Kealy Patrick |
|
2:09.07 |
1:52.94 |
|
-16.13 |
21 |
Alice Richards |
|
1:51.37 |
1:53.62 |
|
+2.25 |
22 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
1:54.42 |
1:57.19 |
|
+2.77 |
23 |
Madeline Wadden |
|
2:14.15 |
1:59.82 |
|
-14.33 |
24 |
Ria Finch |
|
NT |
2:04.14 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Wright |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Grieves |
|
3:02.78 |
3:01.88 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
5 |
George Hogg |
|
3:11.00 |
3:06.15 |
2.0 |
-4.85 |
2 |
Ethan Redmond |
|
3:17.74 |
3:10.48 |
5.0 |
-7.26 |
3 |
Calumn Wright |
|
3:07.34 |
3:13.06 |
4.0 |
+5.72 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Brown |
|
2:17.32 |
2:52.67 |
|
+35.35 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Watt |
|
2:49.91 |
2:49.61 |
6.0 |
-0.30 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Matthews |
|
2:54.84 |
2:52.18 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
2:51.41 |
2:52.42 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
3 |
Alexander Scadding |
|
3:02.44 |
2:53.09 |
4.0 |
-9.35 |
4 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
3:05.72 |
3:05.87 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Moorfoot |
|
NT |
2:49.45 |
|
npt |
2 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
2:52.32 |
2:49.64 |
|
-2.68 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
|
2:56.00 |
2:47.74 |
6.0 |
-8.26 |
2 |
Thomas Clark |
|
2:50.03 |
2:52.55 |
5.0 |
+2.52 |
3 |
Harry Finch |
|
2:50.81 |
2:53.95 |
4.0 |
+3.14 |
4 |
James Braimbridge |
|
3:13.30 |
3:04.67 |
3.0 |
-8.63 |
6 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
3:09.85 |
3:09.89 |
1.0 |
+0.04 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
|
2:37.23 |
2:32.81 |
|
-4.42 |
2 |
Samuel Horsley |
|
2:43.19 |
2:37.71 |
|
-5.48 |
3 |
Jack Green |
|
2:55.00 |
2:41.20 |
|
-13.80 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Wright |
|
43.64 |
42.72 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
2 |
Lucy Grattan |
|
45.70 |
45.10 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
3 |
Christa Wilson |
|
45.39 |
46.99 |
4.0 |
+1.60 |
4 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
45.13 |
47.54 |
3.0 |
+2.41 |
5 |
Bethany Scott |
|
55.20 |
49.84 |
2.0 |
-5.36 |
6 |
Robyn Drury |
|
48.71 |
51.61 |
1.0 |
+2.90 |
7 |
Cerys Foers |
|
NT |
54.53 |
|
npt |
8 |
Kezia Cartwright |
|
54.55 |
55.36 |
|
+0.81 |
9 |
Paige Brabbin |
|
56.24 |
55.91 |
|
-0.33 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Ford |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Natasha Utley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
|
44.73 |
45.21 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Isabelle Young |
|
47.33 |
45.62 |
5.0 |
-1.71 |
3 |
Frances Luckup |
|
44.50 |
45.83 |
4.0 |
+1.33 |
4 |
Jessica Buckton |
|
46.94 |
46.44 |
3.0 |
-0.50 |
5 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
46.62 |
47.18 |
2.0 |
+0.56 |
6 |
Caitlin Parsons |
|
48.09 |
47.65 |
1.0 |
-0.44 |
7 |
Chloe Hill |
|
46.49 |
49.00 |
|
+2.51 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Courtney Clements |
|
50.49 |
49.53 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
2 |
Megan Pollard |
|
51.33 |
49.66 |
5.0 |
-1.67 |
3 |
Saskia Willar-sheehan |
|
51.98 |
50.12 |
4.0 |
-1.86 |
4 |
Marise Garbutt |
|
50.28 |
50.14 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Molly Chambers |
|
52.58 |
50.73 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
6 |
Kealy Patrick |
|
53.55 |
51.49 |
1.0 |
-2.06 |
7 |
Macey Clegg |
|
52.20 |
51.52 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Emily Brudenell |
|
56.57 |
52.35 |
|
-4.22 |
9 |
Ella Fisher |
|
50.56 |
53.19 |
|
+2.63 |
10 |
Eve Pickering |
|
50.77 |
53.35 |
|
+2.58 |
11 |
Anna Maxton |
|
53.22 |
53.53 |
|
+0.31 |
12 |
Ellie Merritt |
|
NT |
53.55 |
|
npt |
13 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
52.87 |
53.87 |
|
+1.00 |
14 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
51.64 |
54.57 |
|
+2.93 |
15 |
Emily Asquith |
|
55.26 |
54.79 |
|
-0.47 |
16 |
Liesel Bennett |
|
54.38 |
56.56 |
|
+2.18 |
17 |
Katherine Moore |
|
55.01 |
58.20 |
|
+3.19 |
18 |
Olivia Bradley |
|
NT |
59.15 |
|
npt |
19 |
Ria Finch |
|
51.18 |
1:00.77 |
|
+9.59 |
20 |
Charlotte Wright |
|
59.40 |
1:02.69 |
|
+3.29 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
|
44.50 |
42.37 |
|
-2.13 |
2 |
Emily Hill |
|
44.72 |
42.60 |
|
-2.12 |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
44.81 |
43.00 |
|
-1.81 |
4 |
Seren Adams |
|
44.50 |
43.32 |
|
-1.18 |
5 |
Macey Bradbury |
|
44.50 |
44.34 |
|
-0.16 |
6 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
47.67 |
48.94 |
|
+1.27 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jade Maye |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
|
Olivia Meeke |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
45.06 |
42.08 |
6.0 |
-2.98 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
43.04 |
43.54 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
Jemima Browning |
|
44.67 |
43.61 |
4.0 |
-1.06 |
4 |
Holly Bairstow |
|
44.15 |
44.39 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
|
46.28 |
45.27 |
2.0 |
-1.01 |
6 |
Tia-mae Burden |
|
45.82 |
46.15 |
1.0 |
+0.33 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Signe Reid |
|
50.80 |
46.90 |
6.0 |
-3.90 |
2 |
Jenna Flintoff |
|
49.15 |
47.70 |
5.0 |
-1.45 |
3 |
Cerys Mcrae |
|
48.90 |
47.86 |
4.0 |
-1.04 |
4 |
Meghan Scadding |
|
47.83 |
48.03 |
3.0 |
+0.20 |
5 |
Katie Midlane |
|
NT |
49.32 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Kirsty Pollard |
|
51.59 |
49.94 |
1.0 |
-1.65 |
7 |
Tia Bennett |
|
52.72 |
50.64 |
|
-2.08 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
|
42.24 |
39.72 |
|
-2.52 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
42.00 |
41.12 |
|
-0.88 |
3 |
Amy Durrant |
|
48.77 |
42.71 |
|
-6.06 |
4 |
Leah Gabbitus |
|
47.26 |
44.18 |
|
-3.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
41.65 |
41.45 |
5.5 |
-0.20 |
1 |
Bethany Barrett |
|
41.25 |
41.45 |
5.5 |
+0.20 |
3 |
Joan Clayton |
|
42.07 |
41.71 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
4 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
42.22 |
42.48 |
3.0 |
+0.26 |
5 |
Molly Harris |
|
41.23 |
42.65 |
2.0 |
+1.42 |
6 |
Antonia Bunyan |
|
43.54 |
43.39 |
1.0 |
-0.15 |
7 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
41.78 |
43.56 |
|
+1.78 |
8 |
Jodie Wright |
|
44.36 |
44.02 |
|
-0.34 |
9 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
|
43.49 |
44.96 |
|
+1.47 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Sinclair |
|
46.67 |
44.68 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
47.27 |
47.99 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
3 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
49.60 |
52.08 |
4.0 |
+2.48 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
40.50 |
38.82 |
|
-1.68 |
2 |
Christina Moore |
|
40.88 |
40.31 |
|
-0.57 |
3 |
Georgia Kemp |
|
44.98 |
42.45 |
|
-2.53 |
4 |
Megan Taylor |
|
48.27 |
43.43 |
|
-4.84 |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
|
44.92 |
43.99 |
|
-0.93 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Courtney Easton |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Briony Hart |
Did Not Compete |
|
Phoebe Jarvis |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
|
NT |
2:03.57 |
6.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Simon Kliment |
|
1:31.50 |
1:25.80 |
|
-5.70 |
2 |
Samuel Templeton |
|
1:29.31 |
1:28.30 |
|
-1.01 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Garrod |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
|
1:27.00 |
1:27.00 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Ethan Bowes |
|
1:27.16 |
1:29.60 |
5.0 |
+2.44 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
|
1:44.79 |
1:33.07 |
6.0 |
-11.72 |
2 |
Matthew Foot |
|
1:41.70 |
1:44.54 |
5.0 |
+2.84 |
3 |
Michael Crees |
|
1:45.40 |
1:44.73 |
4.0 |
-0.67 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Chalmers |
|
43.10 |
43.09 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
Maia Mercer |
|
43.06 |
43.17 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Alanah Hill |
|
43.00 |
44.09 |
4.0 |
+1.09 |
4 |
Melissa Knapton |
|
43.66 |
44.16 |
3.0 |
+0.50 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
46.01 |
47.26 |
6.0 |
+1.25 |
2 |
Rachel Kennedy |
|
51.15 |
48.45 |
4.5 |
-2.70 |
2 |
India Adams |
|
49.02 |
48.45 |
4.5 |
-0.57 |
4 |
Rebecca Smith |
|
48.23 |
48.87 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Olivia Smith |
|
46.21 |
49.12 |
2.0 |
+2.91 |
6 |
Lucy Thomas |
|
49.83 |
49.81 |
1.0 |
-0.02 |
7 |
Naomi Benson |
|
50.69 |
51.18 |
|
+0.49 |
8 |
Paula Bowes |
|
51.60 |
54.65 |
|
+3.05 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Stringer |
|
42.50 |
40.47 |
|
-2.03 |
2 |
Lauren Buckley |
|
42.62 |
41.70 |
|
-0.92 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Ansell |
|
44.00 |
42.59 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
|
41.13 |
43.69 |
5.0 |
+2.56 |
3 |
Sarah Witty |
|
44.26 |
46.68 |
4.0 |
+2.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Baker |
|
48.30 |
45.58 |
6.0 |
-2.72 |
2 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
|
46.80 |
48.07 |
5.0 |
+1.27 |
3 |
Caroline Foot |
|
52.57 |
55.39 |
4.0 |
+2.82 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Peterson |
|
45.30 |
43.75 |
|
-1.55 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rachel Farrell |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudine Wivell |
|
38.26 |
38.87 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Gemma Burrow |
|
40.50 |
42.14 |
5.0 |
+1.64 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Dunmore |
|
42.79 |
43.13 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Melissa Hill |
|
41.43 |
44.08 |
5.0 |
+2.65 |
3 |
Georgia Taylor |
|
42.53 |
44.23 |
4.0 |
+1.70 |
4 |
Lisa Goodwin |
|
41.27 |
44.69 |
3.0 |
+3.42 |
5 |
Bethanie Courtney |
|
44.31 |
45.80 |
2.0 |
+1.49 |
6 |
Leah Chitson |
|
44.42 |
47.05 |
1.0 |
+2.63 |
7 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
45.07 |
47.87 |
|
+2.80 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Brown |
|
1:08.54 |
1:09.71 |
6.0 |
+1.17 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Rice |
|
1:18.57 |
1:15.80 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
2 |
David Grieves |
|
1:18.67 |
1:17.95 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Joseph Courtney |
|
NT |
1:19.31 |
4.0 |
npt |
8 |
George Hogg |
|
1:39.69 |
1:21.46 |
|
-18.23 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Brooks-clarke |
|
NT |
1:08.13 |
|
npt |
2 |
Ethan Redmond |
|
1:21.94 |
1:14.39 |
|
-7.55 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Robert Kirk |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
1:09.00 |
1:06.09 |
6.0 |
-2.91 |
2 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
1:08.40 |
1:08.14 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
|
1:06.61 |
1:08.82 |
4.0 |
+2.21 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
1:46.10 |
1:13.39 |
6.0 |
-32.71 |
2 |
Chey Elliott |
|
1:14.66 |
1:13.47 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
3 |
George Warrington |
|
NT |
1:20.95 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Daniel Bennett |
|
NT |
1:24.66 |
3.0 |
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Moorfoot |
|
1:08.46 |
1:04.31 |
|
-4.15 |
2 |
Alexander Scadding |
|
1:15.90 |
1:11.61 |
|
-4.29 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Horsley |
|
1:04.64 |
1:02.69 |
6.0 |
-1.95 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Green |
|
1:09.35 |
1:05.30 |
6.0 |
-4.05 |
2 |
James Braimbridge |
|
1:09.70 |
1:05.65 |
5.0 |
-4.05 |
3 |
Harry Nozedar |
|
1:11.10 |
1:06.31 |
4.0 |
-4.79 |
4 |
Ben Smith |
|
1:05.09 |
1:09.87 |
3.0 |
+4.78 |
5 |
Thomas Clark |
|
1:08.47 |
1:11.67 |
2.0 |
+3.20 |
6 |
Harry Finch |
|
1:10.01 |
1:13.05 |
1.0 |
+3.04 |
7 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
1:15.68 |
1:13.54 |
|
-2.14 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Grattan |
|
45.46 |
45.70 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Robyn Drury |
|
48.89 |
51.28 |
5.0 |
+2.39 |
3 |
Emilia Wright |
|
53.54 |
51.53 |
4.0 |
-2.01 |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
|
56.64 |
54.50 |
3.0 |
-2.14 |
5 |
Christa Wilson |
|
51.98 |
54.54 |
2.0 |
+2.56 |
6 |
Alex Neale |
|
56.30 |
56.76 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
7 |
Bethany Scott |
|
59.70 |
57.47 |
|
-2.23 |
8 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
59.81 |
57.64 |
|
-2.17 |
9 |
Alica Cole |
|
NT |
1:01.02 |
|
npt |
10 |
Saffron Tough |
|
NT |
1:01.29 |
|
npt |
11 |
Paige Brabbin |
|
1:08.59 |
1:01.95 |
|
-6.64 |
12 |
Mya Scott |
|
NT |
1:06.84 |
|
npt |
13 |
Kezia Cartwright |
|
NT |
1:09.71 |
|
npt |
14 |
Daisy Johnson |
|
1:02.27 |
1:19.44 |
|
+17.17 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Utley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Hall |
|
1:54.02 |
1:50.31 |
6.0 |
-3.71 |
2 |
Seren Adams |
|
1:50.00 |
1:51.11 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
3 |
Francesca Van Den Heever |
|
1:51.47 |
1:55.86 |
4.0 |
+4.39 |
4 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
1:51.53 |
2:00.92 |
3.0 |
+9.39 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Richards |
|
1:58.00 |
2:03.59 |
6.0 |
+5.59 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
NT |
2:03.85 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Katherine Moore |
|
1:59.80 |
2:04.39 |
4.0 |
+4.59 |
4 |
Megan Pollard |
|
NT |
2:05.21 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Chloe Hill |
|
NT |
2:05.92 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Anna Maxton |
|
2:05.00 |
2:07.82 |
1.0 |
+2.82 |
7 |
Elizabeth Hogg |
|
2:02.31 |
2:08.22 |
|
+5.91 |
8 |
Emily Brudenell |
|
NT |
2:10.41 |
|
npt |
9 |
Madeline Wadden |
|
2:20.00 |
2:12.97 |
|
-7.03 |
10 |
Charlotte Wright |
|
2:12.27 |
2:14.03 |
|
+1.76 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Clark |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Stringer |
|
1:40.50 |
1:41.31 |
6.0 |
+0.81 |
2 |
Abbie Kerry-riley |
|
1:44.91 |
1:47.07 |
5.0 |
+2.16 |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
1:41.73 |
1:47.61 |
4.0 |
+5.88 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Durrant |
|
1:55.38 |
1:48.97 |
6.0 |
-6.41 |
2 |
Meghan Scadding |
|
1:54.12 |
1:49.82 |
5.0 |
-4.30 |
3 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
|
1:48.92 |
1:50.27 |
4.0 |
+1.35 |
4 |
Tia Bennett |
|
1:52.95 |
1:50.62 |
3.0 |
-2.33 |
5 |
Cerys Mcrae |
|
1:54.80 |
1:51.03 |
2.0 |
-3.77 |
6 |
Signe Reid |
|
NT |
1:52.24 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
2:08.60 |
1:57.78 |
|
-10.82 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
|
1:40.50 |
1:39.76 |
|
-0.74 |
2 |
Holly Bairstow |
|
1:50.66 |
1:47.13 |
|
-3.53 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christina Moore |
|
1:34.47 |
1:38.31 |
6.0 |
+3.84 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Kemp |
|
1:42.00 |
1:41.78 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Hannah Watt |
|
1:44.53 |
1:44.04 |
5.0 |
-0.49 |
3 |
Molly Harris |
|
1:42.76 |
1:44.39 |
4.0 |
+1.63 |
4 |
Ellen Dudley |
|
1:44.05 |
1:44.59 |
3.0 |
+0.54 |
5 |
Bethany Barrett |
|
1:48.46 |
1:45.91 |
2.0 |
-2.55 |
6 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
|
1:44.54 |
1:46.38 |
1.0 |
+1.84 |
7 |
Amelia Warrington |
|
1:51.97 |
1:46.69 |
|
-5.28 |
8 |
Joan Clayton |
|
2:02.57 |
1:49.00 |
|
-13.57 |
9 |
Ellen Winters |
|
1:46.69 |
1:49.58 |
|
+2.89 |
10 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
1:47.00 |
1:49.85 |
|
+2.85 |
11 |
Charlotte Taylor |
|
1:44.00 |
1:50.37 |
|
+6.37 |
12 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
1:54.13 |
1:53.81 |
|
-0.32 |
13 |
Isobel Sinclair |
|
1:54.62 |
1:54.58 |
|
-0.04 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Stringer |
|
1:34.17 |
1:32.59 |
|
-1.58 |
2 |
Ellie Mason |
|
1:34.00 |
1:33.04 |
|
-0.96 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Briony Hart |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finnian Hutchinson |
|
40.30 |
39.66 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
2 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
|
40.31 |
40.36 |
5.0 |
+0.05 |
3 |
Bertram Noble |
|
39.50 |
40.86 |
4.0 |
+1.36 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mccafferty |
|
44.20 |
43.40 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Adam Maye |
|
NT |
43.88 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Bradley Wright |
|
44.06 |
44.11 |
4.0 |
+0.05 |
4 |
Jaden Hart |
|
45.97 |
44.13 |
3.0 |
-1.84 |
5 |
Daniel Kershaw |
|
53.40 |
45.43 |
2.0 |
-7.97 |
6 |
Orscar Forster |
|
46.68 |
45.68 |
1.0 |
-1.00 |
7 |
Zackary Merritt |
|
NT |
47.36 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Crossley |
|
44.50 |
39.70 |
|
-4.80 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Roberts |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Scott |
|
36.00 |
36.15 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Alexander Chappell |
|
38.35 |
37.49 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
3 |
William Garrod |
|
39.30 |
38.59 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Ethan Smith |
|
40.15 |
39.73 |
3.0 |
-0.42 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Howard |
|
41.20 |
40.68 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
|
45.78 |
42.52 |
5.0 |
-3.26 |
3 |
James Wapples |
|
51.17 |
53.92 |
4.0 |
+2.75 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Williamson |
|
36.09 |
32.20 |
|
-3.89 |
2 |
Simon Kliment |
|
37.18 |
32.90 |
|
-4.28 |
3 |
Aidan Wearmouth |
|
36.00 |
33.76 |
|
-2.24 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
|
34.10 |
34.25 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Matthew Foot |
|
34.35 |
34.82 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Harrison Edwards |
|
34.95 |
35.17 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Ethan Bowes |
|
35.58 |
35.80 |
3.0 |
+0.22 |
5 |
Michael Crees |
|
37.00 |
38.21 |
2.0 |
+1.21 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Taylor |
|
38.33 |
38.29 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Exley-moore |
|
34.00 |
32.63 |
|
-1.37 |
2 |
Jack Cowell |
|
34.00 |
33.78 |
|
-0.22 |
3 |
Harison Hall |
|
40.14 |
37.89 |
|
-2.25 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Corinne Hill |
|
1:22.00 |
1:20.56 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
2 |
Abigail Stringer |
|
1:22.38 |
1:21.48 |
5.0 |
-0.90 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Knapton |
|
1:26.18 |
1:26.19 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
2 |
Antonia Brittain |
|
1:32.53 |
1:27.44 |
5.0 |
-5.09 |
3 |
Alanah Hill |
|
1:27.00 |
1:30.08 |
4.0 |
+3.08 |
4 |
Emma Palmer |
|
1:41.00 |
1:31.34 |
3.0 |
-9.66 |
5 |
India Adams |
|
1:29.62 |
1:34.55 |
2.0 |
+4.93 |
6 |
Rebecca Smith |
|
1:29.23 |
1:35.04 |
1.0 |
+5.81 |
7 |
Olivia Smith |
|
1:35.82 |
1:40.21 |
|
+4.39 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Peterson |
|
1:16.50 |
1:16.94 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Hannah Baker |
|
1:20.83 |
1:21.37 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
3 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
|
1:21.81 |
1:22.58 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
4 |
Rianna Hill |
|
1:21.00 |
1:23.47 |
3.0 |
+2.47 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sarah Witty |
|
1:24.94 |
1:27.03 |
6.0 |
+2.09 |
2 |
Megan Burrow |
|
1:25.10 |
1:33.11 |
5.0 |
+8.01 |
3 |
Caroline Foot |
|
1:45.12 |
1:49.78 |
4.0 |
+4.66 |
4 |
Rachel Farrell |
|
NT |
1:51.25 |
3.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Goodwin |
|
1:13.66 |
1:13.47 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Grieves |
|
40.87 |
37.77 |
6.0 |
-3.10 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Redmond |
|
41.17 |
42.46 |
6.0 |
+1.29 |
2 |
Joseph Courtney |
|
42.47 |
43.19 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Robert Kirk |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Matthews |
|
37.86 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Alexander Scadding |
|
38.84 |
37.34 |
5.0 |
-1.50 |
3 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
35.50 |
37.98 |
4.0 |
+2.48 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andy Rogers |
|
39.37 |
40.05 |
6.0 |
+0.68 |
2 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
41.70 |
41.55 |
5.0 |
-0.15 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
|
40.34 |
42.38 |
4.0 |
+2.04 |
4 |
George Warrington |
|
43.23 |
43.10 |
3.0 |
-0.13 |
5 |
Louis Romer |
|
43.68 |
43.24 |
2.0 |
-0.44 |
6 |
Daniel Bennett |
|
44.71 |
44.30 |
1.0 |
-0.41 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
|
40.23 |
38.03 |
|
-2.20 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Nozedar |
|
35.41 |
37.03 |
6.0 |
+1.62 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Finch |
|
37.32 |
37.19 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
James Braimbridge |
|
38.09 |
39.68 |
5.0 |
+1.59 |
3 |
Thomas Clark |
|
38.03 |
41.11 |
4.0 |
+3.08 |
4 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
40.73 |
41.49 |
3.0 |
+0.76 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Smith |
|
36.04 |
33.11 |
|
-2.93 |
2 |
Jack Green |
|
36.99 |
35.43 |
|
-1.56 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Wright |
|
43.81 |
45.81 |
6.0 |
+2.00 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
48.06 |
48.02 |
5.0 |
-0.04 |
3 |
Christa Wilson |
|
44.37 |
48.52 |
4.0 |
+4.15 |
4 |
Chloe Taylor |
|
59.53 |
52.42 |
3.0 |
-7.11 |
5 |
Robyn Drury |
|
51.68 |
52.54 |
2.0 |
+0.86 |
6 |
Georgiana Templeton |
|
50.58 |
55.89 |
1.0 |
+5.31 |
7 |
Cerys Foers |
|
NT |
58.82 |
|
npt |
8 |
Paige Brabbin |
|
1:03.94 |
1:05.00 |
|
+1.06 |
9 |
Saffron Tough |
|
NT |
1:12.66 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Utley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
|
44.00 |
44.78 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
2 |
Macey Bradbury |
|
48.48 |
49.50 |
5.0 |
+1.02 |
3 |
Frances Luckup |
|
47.80 |
52.47 |
4.0 |
+4.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Fisher |
|
57.33 |
51.81 |
6.0 |
-5.52 |
2 |
Marise Garbutt |
|
51.73 |
53.78 |
5.0 |
+2.05 |
3 |
Francesca Van Den Heever |
|
57.72 |
54.03 |
4.0 |
-3.69 |
4 |
Chloe Hill |
|
52.23 |
54.37 |
3.0 |
+2.14 |
5 |
Emily Asquith |
|
NT |
55.75 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Saskia Willar-sheehan |
|
NT |
56.63 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
55.97 |
58.84 |
|
+2.87 |
8 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
53.27 |
1:00.41 |
|
+7.14 |
9 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
59.95 |
1:05.17 |
|
+5.22 |
10 |
Madeline Wadden |
|
NT |
1:05.82 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Young |
|
44.00 |
39.67 |
|
-4.33 |
2 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
55.25 |
42.47 |
|
-12.78 |
3 |
Emily Hill |
|
45.35 |
42.95 |
|
-2.40 |
4 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
45.65 |
48.99 |
|
+3.34 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kealy Patrick |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Ria Finch |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Olivia Meeke |
Did Not Compete |
|
Courtney Clements |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
|
41.59 |
42.51 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Bairstow |
|
45.36 |
45.21 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
NT |
49.85 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
|
51.86 |
51.44 |
4.0 |
-0.42 |
4 |
Signe Reid |
|
NT |
52.26 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Cerys Mcrae |
|
54.10 |
52.71 |
2.0 |
-1.39 |
6 |
Meghan Scadding |
|
49.06 |
53.75 |
1.0 |
+4.69 |
7 |
Kirsty Pollard |
|
1:02.53 |
55.60 |
|
-6.93 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Durrant |
|
40.79 |
38.96 |
|
-1.83 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
46.54 |
44.02 |
|
-2.52 |
3 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
|
45.38 |
44.69 |
|
-0.69 |
4 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
45.43 |
44.96 |
|
-0.47 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christina Moore |
|
38.25 |
38.22 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Alexandra Stringer |
|
39.46 |
38.92 |
5.0 |
-0.54 |
3 |
Helena Walker |
|
38.46 |
39.07 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
4 |
Olivia Drury |
|
38.61 |
39.40 |
3.0 |
+0.79 |
5 |
Molly Harris |
|
40.30 |
40.01 |
2.0 |
-0.29 |
6 |
Megan Taylor |
|
41.34 |
42.96 |
1.0 |
+1.62 |
7 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
|
41.20 |
47.27 |
|
+6.07 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
46.31 |
42.73 |
6.0 |
-3.58 |
2 |
Hannah Watt |
|
43.07 |
43.55 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
47.41 |
44.12 |
4.0 |
-3.29 |
4 |
Antonia Bunyan |
|
44.61 |
44.21 |
3.0 |
-0.40 |
5 |
Joan Clayton |
|
49.96 |
46.25 |
2.0 |
-3.71 |
6 |
Jodie Wright |
|
43.49 |
46.72 |
1.0 |
+3.23 |
7 |
Ellen Winters |
|
47.12 |
50.25 |
|
+3.13 |
8 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
47.14 |
50.70 |
|
+3.56 |
9 |
Poppy Johnson |
|
54.27 |
53.88 |
|
-0.39 |
10 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
50.32 |
55.05 |
|
+4.73 |
11 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
55.20 |
55.68 |
|
+0.48 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Courtney Easton |
|
46.87 |
40.16 |
|
-6.71 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Jarvis |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bertram Noble |
|
1:37.08 |
1:39.98 |
6.0 |
+2.90 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Orscar Forster |
|
NT |
1:57.04 |
6.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Cameron |
|
1:40.01 |
1:33.65 |
|
-6.36 |
2 |
Edward Vickers |
|
1:44.99 |
1:36.83 |
|
-8.16 |
3 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
|
1:49.00 |
1:39.51 |
|
-9.49 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Wright |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Daniel Kershaw |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Wearmouth |
|
1:27.50 |
1:28.62 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
|
1:37.60 |
1:36.77 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Williamson |
|
1:28.97 |
1:25.97 |
|
-3.00 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
|
1:29.53 |
1:25.62 |
6.0 |
-3.91 |
2 |
Harry Exley-moore |
|
1:26.22 |
1:25.78 |
5.0 |
-0.44 |
3 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
|
1:28.00 |
1:26.43 |
4.0 |
-1.57 |
4 |
Harrison Edwards |
|
1:26.48 |
1:32.85 |
3.0 |
+6.37 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Bowes |
|
1:46.19 |
1:33.47 |
6.0 |
-12.72 |
2 |
Michael Crees |
|
1:38.30 |
1:41.05 |
5.0 |
+2.75 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
|
1:25.00 |
1:20.05 |
|
-4.95 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Antonia Brittain |
|
33.50 |
33.61 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
2 |
Melissa Knapton |
|
33.78 |
34.90 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
3 |
Daisy Hill |
|
33.80 |
35.11 |
4.0 |
+1.31 |
4 |
India Adams |
|
34.60 |
35.63 |
3.0 |
+1.03 |
5 |
Rebecca Smith |
|
34.82 |
35.90 |
2.0 |
+1.08 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Raie-clare Underwood |
|
38.45 |
37.15 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
2 |
Rachel Kennedy |
|
41.89 |
37.91 |
5.0 |
-3.98 |
3 |
Rebecca Witty |
|
37.72 |
38.66 |
4.0 |
+0.94 |
4 |
Lucy Thomas |
|
38.51 |
39.04 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Naomi Benson |
|
38.82 |
39.97 |
2.0 |
+1.15 |
6 |
Paula Bowes |
|
41.50 |
44.33 |
1.0 |
+2.83 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maia Mercer |
|
33.50 |
31.71 |
|
-1.79 |
2 |
Elisa Noble |
|
33.52 |
32.68 |
|
-0.84 |
3 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
34.08 |
33.10 |
|
-0.98 |
4 |
Isabel Chalmers |
|
33.50 |
33.17 |
|
-0.33 |
5 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
33.50 |
33.26 |
|
-0.24 |
6 |
Olivia Smith |
|
34.28 |
36.90 |
|
+2.62 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Teresa Doran |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Holdsworth |
|
31.96 |
31.95 |
6.0 |
-0.01 |
2 |
Hannah Baker |
|
33.03 |
33.27 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Molly Peterson |
|
32.50 |
33.29 |
4.0 |
+0.79 |
4 |
Amy Donovan |
|
34.25 |
33.72 |
3.0 |
-0.53 |
5 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
|
34.24 |
34.30 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
6 |
Megan Burrow |
|
33.85 |
34.72 |
1.0 |
+0.87 |
7 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
|
34.16 |
34.85 |
|
+0.69 |
8 |
Sarah Witty |
|
34.23 |
35.16 |
|
+0.93 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Ansell |
|
36.70 |
35.63 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
Caroline Foot |
|
36.34 |
37.74 |
5.0 |
+1.40 |
3 |
Rachel Farrell |
|
43.26 |
41.32 |
4.0 |
-1.94 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudine Wivell |
|
31.62 |
31.87 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
2 |
Georgia Taylor |
|
31.06 |
32.38 |
5.0 |
+1.32 |
3 |
Melissa Hill |
|
32.22 |
32.57 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
4 |
Gemma Burrow |
|
32.69 |
33.52 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
5 |
Rachel Dunmore |
|
32.79 |
33.79 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
6 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
33.87 |
35.75 |
1.0 |
+1.88 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
34.60 |
34.32 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
2 |
Bethanie Courtney |
|
35.91 |
36.97 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
3 |
Leah Chitson |
|
34.92 |
37.31 |
4.0 |
+2.39 |
4 |
Emily Wapples |
|
38.81 |
41.20 |
3.0 |
+2.39 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lisa Goodwin |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Brown |
|
1:28.62 |
1:32.21 |
6.0 |
+3.59 |
2 |
Calumn Wright |
|
1:33.65 |
1:34.42 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
George Hogg |
|
1:38.74 |
1:33.80 |
4.0 |
-4.94 |
1 |
Ethan Redmond |
|
1:37.71 |
1:38.50 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
2 |
Marcus Chitson |
|
1:51.75 |
1:45.93 |
5.0 |
-5.82 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Brooks-clarke |
|
NT |
1:26.76 |
|
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Robert Kirk |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Watt |
|
1:34.20 |
1:33.82 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
George Warrington |
|
NT |
1:35.52 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Chey Elliott |
|
1:40.11 |
1:37.17 |
4.0 |
-2.94 |
4 |
Alexander Scadding |
|
1:43.52 |
1:39.70 |
3.0 |
-3.82 |
5 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
1:49.93 |
1:41.50 |
2.0 |
-8.43 |
6 |
Thomas Webster |
|
1:47.20 |
1:42.36 |
1.0 |
-4.84 |
7 |
Daniel Bennett |
|
1:55.30 |
1:46.64 |
|
-8.66 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Smith |
|
1:28.47 |
1:29.01 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
2 |
Thomas Clark |
|
1:29.00 |
1:33.79 |
5.0 |
+4.79 |
4 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
1:34.82 |
1:37.86 |
3.0 |
+3.04 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Nozedar |
|
1:25.39 |
1:22.32 |
|
-3.07 |
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilia Wright |
|
37.49 |
37.71 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Christa Wilson |
|
38.21 |
38.82 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
42.06 |
40.89 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
|
44.99 |
41.14 |
3.0 |
-3.85 |
5 |
Robyn Drury |
|
41.23 |
42.78 |
2.0 |
+1.55 |
6 |
Chloe Taylor |
|
48.65 |
42.93 |
1.0 |
-5.72 |
7 |
Georgiana Templeton |
|
44.60 |
43.66 |
|
-0.94 |
8 |
Bethany Scott |
|
45.60 |
43.86 |
|
-1.74 |
9 |
Alex Neale |
|
47.21 |
45.86 |
|
-1.35 |
10 |
Kezia Cartwright |
|
47.54 |
47.71 |
|
+0.17 |
11 |
Paige Brabbin |
|
49.53 |
47.84 |
|
-1.69 |
12 |
Natasha Ford |
|
NT |
48.60 |
|
npt |
13 |
Cerys Foers |
|
NT |
49.72 |
|
npt |
14 |
Mya Scott |
|
NT |
55.30 |
|
npt |
15 |
Daisy Johnson |
|
NT |
55.48 |
|
npt |
16 |
Saffron Tough |
|
53.93 |
55.67 |
|
+1.74 |
17 |
Alica Cole |
|
NT |
1:01.60 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Natasha Utley |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Young |
|
1:27.60 |
1:24.27 |
6.0 |
-3.33 |
2 |
Jessica Buckton |
|
1:31.82 |
1:30.52 |
5.0 |
-1.30 |
3 |
Chloe Hill |
|
1:30.91 |
1:31.10 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jade Maye |
|
NT |
1:33.40 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
NT |
1:34.10 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
1:32.97 |
1:34.48 |
4.0 |
+1.51 |
4 |
Caitlin Parsons |
|
1:34.99 |
1:38.69 |
3.0 |
+3.70 |
5 |
Molly Chambers |
|
NT |
1:39.12 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Megan Pollard |
|
NT |
1:42.32 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
1:36.51 |
1:42.37 |
|
+5.86 |
8 |
Ella Fisher |
|
1:43.99 |
1:43.54 |
|
-0.45 |
9 |
Olivia Bradley |
|
NT |
1:51.46 |
|
npt |
10 |
Emily Brudenell |
|
NT |
1:55.98 |
|
npt |
11 |
Madeline Wadden |
|
NT |
1:57.71 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Hall |
|
1:26.14 |
1:21.48 |
|
-4.66 |
2 |
Emily Hill |
|
1:26.43 |
1:23.71 |
|
-2.72 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Meeke |
Did Not Compete |
|
Frances Luckup |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
1:21.57 |
1:21.61 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
|
1:22.00 |
1:22.22 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Emma Stringer |
|
1:24.00 |
1:22.67 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
3 |
Tia-mae Burden |
|
NT |
1:22.90 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
1:25.14 |
1:24.01 |
3.0 |
-1.13 |
5 |
Leah Gabbitus |
|
NT |
1:25.14 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Holly Bairstow |
|
1:23.52 |
1:26.23 |
1.0 |
+2.71 |
7 |
Jenna Flintoff |
|
1:25.00 |
1:28.55 |
|
+3.55 |
8 |
Abbie Kerry-riley |
|
1:31.75 |
1:28.89 |
|
-2.86 |
9 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
1:28.07 |
1:29.36 |
|
+1.29 |
10 |
Signe Reid |
|
NT |
1:30.12 |
|
npt |
11 |
Meghan Scadding |
|
1:29.84 |
1:31.38 |
|
+1.54 |
12 |
Cerys Mcrae |
|
1:35.30 |
1:34.38 |
|
-0.92 |
13 |
Hannah Roberts-clark |
|
1:37.47 |
1:36.67 |
|
-0.80 |
14 |
Tia Bennett |
|
NT |
1:36.72 |
|
npt |
15 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
1:44.00 |
1:38.77 |
|
-5.23 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Cunliffe |
|
1:22.89 |
1:20.60 |
|
-2.29 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Drury |
|
1:12.35 |
1:13.49 |
6.0 |
+1.14 |
2 |
Helena Walker |
|
1:13.13 |
1:14.34 |
5.0 |
+1.21 |
3 |
Natalie Willar-sheehan |
|
1:12.57 |
1:14.75 |
4.0 |
+2.18 |
4 |
Christina Moore |
|
1:17.31 |
1:18.45 |
3.0 |
+1.14 |
5 |
Hannah Watt |
|
1:18.22 |
1:18.70 |
2.0 |
+0.48 |
6 |
Jodie Wright |
|
1:18.80 |
1:23.59 |
1.0 |
+4.79 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Harris |
|
1:19.53 |
1:20.01 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
1:24.30 |
1:20.09 |
5.0 |
-4.21 |
3 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
1:19.01 |
1:20.62 |
4.0 |
+1.61 |
4 |
Antonia Bunyan |
|
1:25.94 |
1:20.99 |
3.0 |
-4.95 |
5 |
Georgia Kemp |
|
1:35.10 |
1:21.33 |
2.0 |
-13.77 |
6 |
Courtney Easton |
|
NT |
1:21.77 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Joan Clayton |
|
1:25.20 |
1:23.07 |
|
-2.13 |
8 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
1:22.33 |
1:25.75 |
|
+3.42 |
9 |
Ellen Winters |
|
1:22.02 |
1:26.64 |
|
+4.62 |
10 |
Amelia Warrington |
|
1:26.97 |
1:29.30 |
|
+2.33 |
11 |
Poppy Johnson |
|
1:36.00 |
1:36.01 |
|
+0.01 |
12 |
Lucy Harrison |
|
1:46.40 |
1:39.24 |
|
-7.16 |
13 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
1:33.87 |
1:39.31 |
|
+5.44 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Briony Hart |
Did Not Compete |
|
Phoebe Jarvis |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Mccafferty |
|
56.68 |
55.26 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
|
56.61 |
56.09 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Joshua Mcdowell |
|
55.70 |
58.73 |
4.0 |
+3.03 |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
|
56.30 |
1:00.58 |
3.0 |
+4.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zackary Merritt |
|
NT |
59.00 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Adam Maye |
|
NT |
59.63 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Jaden Hart |
|
1:11.53 |
1:02.45 |
4.0 |
-9.08 |
4 |
Orscar Forster |
|
59.33 |
1:03.56 |
3.0 |
+4.23 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Vickers |
|
52.50 |
51.04 |
|
-1.46 |
2 |
William Crossley |
|
59.42 |
55.52 |
|
-3.90 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aidan Wearmouth |
|
49.00 |
50.12 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
2 |
Edward Scott |
|
51.10 |
51.27 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Harvey Williamson |
|
50.50 |
52.04 |
4.0 |
+1.54 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
|
1:02.39 |
55.27 |
6.0 |
-7.12 |
2 |
James Wapples |
|
58.43 |
1:02.38 |
5.0 |
+3.95 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
William Garrod |
|
48.50 |
47.37 |
|
-1.13 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zak Moorcroft |
|
44.44 |
44.81 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
2 |
Harison Hall |
|
47.43 |
46.70 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |
3 |
Ethan Bowes |
|
47.63 |
50.92 |
4.0 |
+3.29 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Michael Crees |
|
53.40 |
53.40 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Matthew Foot |
|
53.87 |
55.60 |
5.0 |
+1.73 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Exley-moore |
|
44.00 |
42.45 |
|
-1.55 |
2 |
Harry Taylor |
|
48.38 |
47.82 |
|
-0.56 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Palmer |
|
1:25.48 |
1:23.44 |
6.0 |
-2.04 |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
1:26.47 |
1:24.76 |
5.0 |
-1.71 |
3 |
Melissa Knapton |
|
1:23.59 |
1:25.84 |
4.0 |
+2.25 |
4 |
Corinne Hill |
|
1:23.00 |
1:26.32 |
3.0 |
+3.32 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Hill |
|
1:28.95 |
1:27.64 |
6.0 |
-1.31 |
2 |
Rebecca Smith |
|
1:28.07 |
1:29.01 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
3 |
Alanah Hill |
|
1:30.00 |
1:30.39 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
4 |
Rebecca Witty |
|
1:35.62 |
1:32.87 |
3.0 |
-2.75 |
5 |
India Adams |
|
1:31.78 |
1:33.18 |
2.0 |
+1.40 |
6 |
Olivia Smith |
|
1:25.90 |
1:33.25 |
1.0 |
+7.35 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
NT |
1:24.49 |
|
npt |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rianna Hill |
|
1:19.00 |
1:22.29 |
6.0 |
+3.29 |
2 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
|
1:22.09 |
1:22.80 |
5.0 |
+0.71 |
3 |
Amy Donovan |
|
1:22.68 |
1:24.86 |
4.0 |
+2.18 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
|
1:33.76 |
1:30.96 |
6.0 |
-2.80 |
2 |
Caroline Foot |
|
1:29.98 |
1:33.09 |
5.0 |
+3.11 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Burrow |
|
1:26.81 |
1:22.68 |
|
-4.13 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Claudine Wivell |
|
1:17.54 |
1:18.92 |
6.0 |
+1.38 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna-louise Noble |
|
1:20.04 |
1:22.35 |
6.0 |
+2.31 |
2 |
Rachel Dunmore |
|
1:23.95 |
1:24.05 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
1:32.51 |
1:31.77 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
4 |
Zoe Dodds |
|
1:32.87 |
1:32.52 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Brown |
|
36.28 |
37.73 |
6.0 |
+1.45 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Calumn Wright |
|
39.80 |
41.14 |
6.0 |
+1.34 |
2 |
Joseph Courtney |
|
41.71 |
45.35 |
5.0 |
+3.64 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
35.50 |
33.67 |
|
-1.83 |
2 |
George Hogg |
|
39.59 |
38.67 |
|
-0.92 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
36.00 |
34.20 |
6.0 |
-1.80 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
|
33.98 |
35.19 |
5.0 |
+1.21 |
3 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
36.79 |
36.38 |
4.0 |
-0.41 |
4 |
Edward Matthews |
|
36.53 |
36.71 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Thomas Webster |
|
36.50 |
40.10 |
2.0 |
+3.60 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
|
37.69 |
38.45 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
38.47 |
38.47 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
3 |
Alexander Scadding |
|
41.49 |
40.50 |
4.0 |
-0.99 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Horsley |
|
30.69 |
31.15 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Smith |
|
38.18 |
36.27 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
2 |
Thomas Clark |
|
34.02 |
36.56 |
5.0 |
+2.54 |
3 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
38.28 |
38.46 |
4.0 |
+0.18 |
4 |
James Braimbridge |
|
35.70 |
38.77 |
3.0 |
+3.07 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Evans |
|
33.78 |
32.18 |
|
-1.60 |
2 |
Jack Green |
|
36.90 |
32.87 |
|
-4.03 |