|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Kayleigh Alexander |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 2:06.95 | 1:58.96 | 1.0 | -7.99 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 55.87 | 55.76 | -0.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 15th | 1:09.27 | 1:07.21 | -2.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 54.29 | 47.69 | -6.60 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 55.29 | 56.66 | 3.0 | +1.37 | |||
Freya Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 18th | 1:48.52 | 1:44.66 | -3.86 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 16th | 48.65 | 48.36 | -0.29 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 28th | 57.74 | 55.80 | -1.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 13th | 42.23 | 41.24 | -0.99 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 17th | 56.46 | 54.68 | -1.78 | ||||
Kieren Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:48.05 | 1:44.47 | 1.0 | -3.58 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 1:03.51 | 1:01.10 | -2.41 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 47.38 | 48.37 | 2.0 | +0.99 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 52.29 | 54.32 | 1.0 | +2.03 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 44.95 | 42.61 | 6.0 | -2.34 | |||
Chloe Bradley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 2:05.13 | 1:47.27 | -17.86 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 53.71 | 48.37 | -5.34 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 18th | NT | 1:04.76 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 48.71 | 43.15 | -5.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 52.27 | 48.09 | -4.18 | ||||
Eloise Burke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:45.82 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 59.33 | 51.93 | 2.5 | -7.40 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:01.94 | 57.70 | 1.5 | -4.24 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 51.17 | 44.75 | 4.0 | -6.42 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous | ||||||
Ellie Burton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | th | 2:00.08 | 00.00 | -2:00.08 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | th | 52.93 | 00.00 | -52.93 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | th | 1:03.54 | 00.00 | -1:03.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | th | 43.82 | 00.00 | -43.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | th | 57.60 | 00.00 | -57.60 | ||||
Molly Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 2:16.50 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 1:01.62 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.4 Head not breaking surface during stroke cycle (except after start & turn) | ||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | NT | 57.40 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Jay Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:31.75 | 1:31.12 | 3.0 | -0.63 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 47.76 | 48.64 | +0.88 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 38.50 | 40.54 | 3.0 | +2.04 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 41.40 | 44.21 | 2.0 | +2.81 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 35.23 | 37.06 | 2.0 | +1.83 | |||
Elliott Cooksey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:57.03 | 1:44.01 | 3.0 | -13.02 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 13th | 1:02.14 | 1:01.18 | -0.96 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 50.83 | 50.02 | 6.0 | -0.81 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 52.22 | 50.19 | 4.0 | -2.03 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 42.09 | 39.89 | 1.0 | -2.20 | |||
Charles Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:24.15 | 1:23.00 | 6.0 | -1.15 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.30 | 32.42 | 4.0 | +0.12 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 37.02 | 39.29 | 5.0 | +2.27 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 41.25 | 41.04 | 6.0 | -0.21 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 41.70 | 40.21 | 5.0 | -1.49 | |||
Elizabeth Doubleday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:50.30 | 1:40.83 | -9.47 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 50.92 | 47.02 | -3.90 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 1:02.38 | 58.17 | -4.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 47.32 | 43.65 | 2.0 | -3.67 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 50.43 | 52.40 | 6.0 | +1.97 | |||
Amelia Grantham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:38.90 | 1:28.25 | -10.65 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 44.50 | 40.29 | -4.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 52.50 | 53.85 | +1.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 37.50 | 36.17 | -1.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 43.94 | 41.29 | -2.65 | ||||
Aiden Hawdon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | NT | 1:36.21 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 36.50 | 34.49 | -2.01 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 41.29 | 39.49 | -1.80 | ||||
Dylan Heywood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:31.91 | 1:28.07 | 6.0 | -3.84 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 50.50 | 49.98 | 4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 42.10 | 41.90 | -0.20 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 40.60 | 40.51 | 3.0 | -0.09 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 36.43 | 36.17 | 5.0 | -0.26 | |||
Reuben Heywood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:49.68 | 1:39.67 | -10.01 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 54.38 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 49.60 | 47.31 | -2.29 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 45.83 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 42.83 | 39.56 | -3.27 | ||||
Zachary Heywood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:17.82 | 1:16.92 | 6.0 | -0.90 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 31.73 | 30.55 | -1.18 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 35.76 | 34.66 | -1.10 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 41.64 | 41.05 | 5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 37.49 | 36.63 | 5.0 | -0.86 | |||
Aaron Humphreys |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:45.01 | 1:39.18 | -5.83 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 54.88 | 54.99 | 3.0 | +0.11 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 47.75 | 49.29 | +1.54 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 51.58 | 47.83 | 5.0 | -3.75 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 38.80 | 40.26 | +1.46 | ||||
Poppy Hunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:54.18 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 56.19 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 1:08.15 | 57.33 | 3.0 | -10.82 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 18th | 53.42 | 47.81 | -5.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 59.36 | npt | ||||
Isobel Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:41.99 | 1:35.61 | -6.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 47.44 | 45.60 | 3.0 | -1.84 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 59.00 | 53.12 | -5.88 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 42.00 | 39.11 | -2.89 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 48.30 | 47.64 | 1.0 | -0.66 | |||
Lily Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:32.44 | 1:30.27 | 3.0 | -2.17 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 34.95 | 35.82 | +0.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 43.58 | 43.91 | +0.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 47.65 | 49.11 | +1.46 | ||||
Poppy Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:38.14 | 1:38.21 | +0.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 10th | 47.84 | 46.38 | -1.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 31st | 56.53 | 57.13 | +0.60 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 23rd | 39.44 | 41.01 | +1.57 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 13th | 52.91 | 52.50 | -0.41 | ||||
Rosie Jacklin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 5th | 58.44 | 52.19 | 2.0 | -6.25 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 59.03 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 56.38 | 47.83 | -8.55 | ||||
Laura Jeanes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 2:39.88 | 1:55.76 | -44.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 1:09.17 | 51.42 | -17.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 1:02.71 | 58.59 | -4.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 8th | 48.53 | 44.18 | -4.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Zekqeita Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:29.51 | 1:25.54 | 6.0 | -3.97 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 41.15 | 40.46 | 1.0 | -0.69 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 47.06 | 45.92 | 4.0 | -1.14 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.50 | 33.97 | -0.53 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | 40.68 | 44.76 | +4.08 | ||||
Max Marritt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 2:00.37 | 1:46.54 | -13.83 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:08.33 | 1:03.87 | 2.0 | -4.46 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 50.63 | 48.91 | 6.0 | -1.72 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 44.10 | 42.78 | -1.32 | ||||
Natasha Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:30.71 | 1:31.36 | 6.0 | +0.65 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 40.79 | 42.08 | 4.0 | +1.29 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 34.40 | 37.70 | +3.30 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 42.11 | 46.21 | +4.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 48.12 | 49.64 | 2.0 | +1.52 | |||
Laura Muns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:24.35 | 1:24.28 | 1.0 | -0.07 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 37.80 | 39.71 | +1.91 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 33.62 | 33.64 | 4.0 | +0.02 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 40.45 | 40.68 | +0.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 42.75 | 43.49 | 4.0 | +0.74 | |||
Elliot Nichol |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 2:02.81 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 1:01.94 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall | ||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | NT | 1:06.97 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 53.48 | npt | ||||
Phoebe Payne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 2:06.07 | 1:50.05 | -16.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 50.61 | 48.72 | -1.89 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 1:05.57 | 1:01.47 | -4.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 47.40 | 42.95 | 5.0 | -4.45 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 1:00.49 | 1:04.14 | +3.65 | ||||
Daisy Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:54.60 | 1:49.52 | -5.08 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 49.86 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 1:02.07 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 44.78 | 43.09 | 4.0 | -1.69 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 56.00 | npt | ||||
Katie Roscoe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:44.00 | 1:39.11 | -4.89 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 44.08 | 43.89 | -0.19 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 32nd | 59.13 | 58.06 | -1.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 16th | 39.09 | 38.56 | -0.53 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 51.58 | 47.35 | 1.0 | -4.23 | |||
Indigo Willmington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 10th | 1:51.19 | 1:46.66 | -4.53 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 50.36 | 49.92 | -0.44 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 1:00.24 | 57.08 | 3.0 | -3.16 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 43.31 | 45.82 | +2.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 13th | 52.94 | 55.92 | +2.98 | ||||
Tiann Wong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:58.95 | 1:50.24 | -8.71 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 53.30 | 54.02 | +0.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 15th | NT | 1:03.72 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 47.46 | 46.53 | -0.93 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | 53.95 | 54.78 | +0.83 | ||||
Jenna Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:49.61 | 1:37.89 | 1.0 | -11.72 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 50.18 | 45.21 | -4.97 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 51.65 | 52.01 | +0.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 43.63 | 39.62 | 6.0 | -4.01 |