|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
1:30.97 |
1:26.50 |
2.0 |
-4.47 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
43.85 |
40.96 |
|
-2.89 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
45.37 |
44.71 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
34.50 |
33.16 |
|
-1.34 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jenna Flintoff |
Thirsk |
43.49 |
42.63 |
|
-0.86 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
1:45.78 |
1:39.58 |
3.0 |
-6.20 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:26.50 | 1:10.60 | C Grade | 1:39.20 | 1:17.10 | |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ted Stamp |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Henry Stamp |
Thirsk |
1:25.18 |
1:22.92 |
3.0 |
-2.26 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
44.50 |
42.78 |
|
-1.72 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 43.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
57.99 |
56.63 |
|
-1.36 |
14 |
Ted Stamp |
Thirsk |
1:03.97 |
59.98 |
|
-3.99 |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 28.00 | C Grade | 32.00 | |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Henry Stamp |
Thirsk |
32.59 |
31.01 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
1:00.01 |
55.81 |
5.0 |
-4.20 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
50.10 |
49.75 |
|
-0.35 |
17 |
Ted Stamp |
Thirsk |
59.59 |
55.93 |
|
-3.66 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Henry Stamp |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
38.20 |
39.68 |
|
+1.48 |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Henry Stamp |
Thirsk |
44.68 |
43.70 |
|
-0.98 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Ebonnee Stokes |
Thirsk |
48.40 |
53.02 |
|
+4.62 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Thomas Dennis |
Thirsk |
40.32 |
44.19 |
|
+3.87 |
14 |
Ted Stamp |
Thirsk |
45.13 |
47.09 |
|
+1.96 |
Event 218 Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Henry Stamp |
Thirsk |
40.66 |
41.15 |
1.0 |
+0.49 |