|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Dobson |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Marija Hiscott |
Tadcaster |
42.83 |
41.19 |
|
-1.64 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emma Paxton |
Tadcaster |
NT |
45.29 |
|
npt |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
34.28 |
35.52 |
3.0 |
+1.24 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
36.57 |
37.01 |
3.0 |
+0.44 |
5 |
Frankie Romer |
Tadcaster |
41.20 |
37.71 |
2.0 |
-3.49 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emma Paxton |
Tadcaster |
50.18 |
51.32 |
|
+1.14 |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
36.32 |
35.51 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Emma Paxton |
Tadcaster |
39.20 |
39.02 |
|
-0.18 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Marija Hiscott |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
37.77 |
37.67 |
5.0 |
-0.10 |
7 |
Lucy Dobson |
Tadcaster |
42.44 |
41.70 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 39.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Frankie Romer |
Tadcaster |
47.81 |
47.88 |
2.0 |
+0.07 |
11 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
52.89 |
56.65 |
|
+3.76 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 38.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
41.19 |
39.88 |
6.0 |
-1.31 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
44.36 |
44.24 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 43.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
48.02 |
45.26 |
|
-2.76 |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 28.00 | C Grade | 32.00 | |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Louis Romer |
Tadcaster |
32.64 |
31.01 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
52.36 |
49.75 |
6.0 |
-2.61 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
41.86 |
38.56 |
6.0 |
-3.30 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 37.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
34.02 |
33.86 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
15 |
Rachel Kennedy |
Tadcaster |
35.51 |
36.23 |
|
+0.72 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
33.98 |
32.61 |
|
-1.37 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Louis Romer |
Tadcaster |
38.27 |
39.46 |
5.0 |
+1.19 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
37.50 |
36.97 |
|
-0.53 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
37.40 |
38.19 |
3.0 |
+0.79 |
11 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
38.60 |
40.37 |
|
+1.77 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Isabel Cahill |
Tadcaster |
44.30 |
44.67 |
|
+0.37 |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Louis Romer |
Tadcaster |
48.53 |
44.90 |
|
-3.63 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Holly Moss |
Tadcaster |
45.41 |
43.66 |
3.0 |
-1.75 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Chappell |
Tadcaster |
36.26 |
32.87 |
|
-3.39 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 42.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Cahill |
Tadcaster |
42.49 |
42.59 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
6 |
Hannah Sharpe |
Tadcaster |
44.21 |
45.61 |
1.0 |
+1.40 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Kennedy |
Tadcaster |
46.50 |
46.19 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
5 |
Jemima Browning |
Tadcaster |
46.65 |
47.81 |
2.0 |
+1.16 |