|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
1:44.62 |
1:36.36 |
4.0 |
-8.26 |
20 |
Ellen Williams |
Scunthorpe |
1:48.00 |
1:45.42 |
|
-2.58 |
22 |
Emily Milner |
Scunthorpe |
2:01.14 |
1:46.92 |
|
-14.22 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rina Dosanjh |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
1:21.84 |
1:22.41 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Zost-cross |
Scunthorpe |
2:10.22 |
2:00.79 |
6.0 |
-9.43 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Milner |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
1:48.56 |
1:39.44 |
|
-9.12 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Ellen Williams |
Scunthorpe |
48.30 |
48.31 |
|
+0.01 |
25 |
Emily Milner |
Scunthorpe |
56.72 |
52.60 |
|
-4.12 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jacob Milner |
Scunthorpe |
1:10.60 |
1:04.64 |
1.0 |
-5.96 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Aaron Zost-cross |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
1:00.30 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Arjun Dosanjh |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
53.95 |
53.75 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
36.00 |
36.87 |
2.0 |
+0.87 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Emily Milner |
Scunthorpe |
57.06 |
52.16 |
|
-4.90 |
17 |
Rina Dosanjh |
Scunthorpe |
55.34 |
52.72 |
|
-2.62 |
24 |
Ellen Williams |
Scunthorpe |
56.79 |
54.58 |
|
-2.21 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
53.13 |
48.07 |
|
-5.06 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Jacob Milner |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
1:01.49 |
|
npt |
10 |
Arjun Dosanjh |
Scunthorpe |
1:07.76 |
1:04.70 |
|
-3.06 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
50.01 |
49.38 |
|
-0.63 |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Allen |
Scunthorpe |
32.07 |
31.68 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
8 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
32.39 |
33.80 |
|
+1.41 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
45.63 |
41.15 |
|
-4.48 |
22 |
Ellen Williams |
Scunthorpe |
42.60 |
43.46 |
|
+0.86 |
25 |
Rina Dosanjh |
Scunthorpe |
45.68 |
44.25 |
|
-1.43 |
28 |
Emily Milner |
Scunthorpe |
47.96 |
45.10 |
|
-2.86 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Milner |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters? Competitions) |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
51.03 |
47.68 |
6.0 |
-3.35 |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
37.79 |
38.61 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Megan Allen |
Scunthorpe |
39.15 |
38.70 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Ellen Williams |
Scunthorpe |
50.41 |
53.80 |
|
+3.39 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
47.62 |
43.34 |
|
-4.28 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Milner |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aaron Zost-cross |
Scunthorpe |
47.77 |
46.74 |
3.0 |
-1.03 |
5 |
Jacob Milner |
Scunthorpe |
55.45 |
54.85 |
2.0 |
-0.60 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Arjun Dosanjh |
Scunthorpe |
1:00.48 |
54.01 |
|
-6.47 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
40.77 |
39.51 |
2.0 |
-1.26 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 38.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Allen |
Scunthorpe |
40.54 |
40.88 |
5.0 |
+0.34 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
43.94 |
44.02 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Skelson |
Scunthorpe |
1:53.64 |
1:38.57 |
|
-15.07 |
5 |
Emmie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
1:47.84 |
|
npt |
6 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
1:48.27 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
1:51.09 |
1:36.43 |
|
-14.66 |
16 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
1:56.07 |
1:48.38 |
|
-7.69 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Love |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
1:24.19 |
1:23.45 |
3.0 |
-0.74 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
1:35.51 |
1:30.21 |
4.0 |
-5.30 |
7 |
Zoe Broadbent |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
1:31.57 |
|
npt |
8 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
1:38.49 |
1:32.80 |
|
-5.69 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:26.50 | 1:10.60 | C Grade | 1:39.20 | 1:17.10 | |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
1:30.18 |
|
npt |
7 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
1:40.38 |
1:33.51 |
|
-6.87 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Dixon |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
Matthew Dobson |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters? Competitions) |
|
Elliott Bowring |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hatty Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
57.58 |
50.02 |
5.0 |
-7.56 |
6 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
59.68 |
52.29 |
1.0 |
-7.39 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Skelson |
Scunthorpe |
49.50 |
46.43 |
|
-3.07 |
9 |
Emmie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
55.30 |
48.74 |
|
-6.56 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
52.19 |
52.01 |
1.0 |
-0.18 |
9 |
Chloe Love |
Scunthorpe |
55.18 |
54.50 |
|
-0.68 |
16 |
Louise Hornsby |
Scunthorpe |
1:14.21 |
1:00.57 |
|
-13.64 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe |
44.63 |
42.12 |
|
-2.51 |
10 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
52.57 |
47.36 |
|
-5.21 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 43.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
47.41 |
45.16 |
5.0 |
-2.25 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
52.01 |
48.03 |
6.0 |
-3.98 |
11 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
54.05 |
55.00 |
|
+0.95 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
37.42 |
38.50 |
1.0 |
+1.08 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
42.48 |
41.91 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
6 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
44.54 |
43.85 |
1.0 |
-0.69 |
7 |
Zoe Broadbent |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
45.72 |
|
npt |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emmie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
1:02.63 |
57.08 |
4.0 |
-5.55 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
56.55 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Chloe Love |
Scunthorpe |
1:04.09 |
56.79 |
4.0 |
-7.30 |
7 |
Louise Hornsby |
Scunthorpe |
1:00.80 |
58.29 |
|
-2.51 |
8 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
59.17 |
58.96 |
|
-0.21 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
59.89 |
52.52 |
|
-7.37 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
44.77 |
43.86 |
5.0 |
-0.91 |
6 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
47.30 |
45.61 |
1.0 |
-1.69 |
7 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
51.75 |
46.23 |
|
-5.52 |
12 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
45.43 |
49.03 |
|
+3.60 |
16 |
Elliott Bowring |
Scunthorpe |
49.77 |
52.79 |
|
+3.02 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 37.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
33.50 |
33.58 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
8 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
35.27 |
35.13 |
|
-0.14 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Abbie Frary |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
35.55 |
|
npt |
9 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
37.67 |
36.11 |
|
-1.56 |
10 |
Zoe Broadbent |
Scunthorpe |
37.58 |
36.70 |
|
-0.88 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Skelson |
Scunthorpe |
44.62 |
42.91 |
6.0 |
-1.71 |
6 |
Hatty Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
51.76 |
43.93 |
1.0 |
-7.83 |
7 |
Emmie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
47.20 |
44.10 |
|
-3.10 |
15 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
48.27 |
46.86 |
|
-1.41 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe |
37.76 |
37.80 |
5.0 |
+0.04 |
8 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
43.03 |
39.19 |
|
-3.84 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Love |
Scunthorpe |
49.69 |
44.99 |
3.0 |
-4.70 |
8 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
46.64 |
45.94 |
|
-0.70 |
14 |
Louise Hornsby |
Scunthorpe |
47.81 |
47.76 |
|
-0.05 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
43.41 |
42.14 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
7 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
50.19 |
47.63 |
|
-2.56 |
8 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
45.59 |
48.59 |
|
+3.00 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
39.88 |
40.08 |
|
+0.20 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
41.94 |
43.47 |
2.0 |
+1.53 |
11 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
45.69 |
45.18 |
|
-0.51 |
12 |
Abbie Frary |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
46.69 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zoe Broadbent |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emmie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
54.18 |
56.34 |
4.0 |
+2.16 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Hatty Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
1:15.79 |
1:02.04 |
3.0 |
-13.75 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
59.04 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe |
42.78 |
43.11 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
55.73 |
54.76 |
|
-0.97 |
22 |
Louise Hornsby |
Scunthorpe |
58.59 |
1:02.05 |
|
+3.46 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
49.04 |
44.09 |
|
-4.95 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Chloe Love |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
37.53 |
37.16 |
1.0 |
-0.37 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
38.53 |
38.50 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
40.09 |
38.61 |
5.0 |
-1.48 |
3 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
38.59 |
39.11 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
8 |
Elliott Bowring |
Scunthorpe |
41.35 |
41.48 |
|
+0.13 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 42.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
44.22 |
45.42 |
3.0 |
+1.20 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
49.22 |
50.18 |
|
+0.96 |
14 |
Zoe Broadbent |
Scunthorpe |
53.33 |
51.93 |
|
-1.40 |
18 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
52.17 |
53.30 |
|
+1.13 |