|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
Sharks |
1:27.47 |
1:22.10 |
|
-5.37 |
6 |
Lauren Watson |
Sharks |
1:36.03 |
1:33.22 |
|
-2.81 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
Sharks |
39.03 |
36.62 |
|
-2.41 |
8 |
Lauren Watson |
Sharks |
45.66 |
43.55 |
|
-2.11 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
Sharks |
48.10 |
46.53 |
3.0 |
-1.57 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
Sharks |
46.08 |
43.63 |
|
-2.45 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lauren Watson |
Sharks |
38.86 |
37.29 |
|
-1.57 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
Sharks |
34.57 |
32.82 |
|
-1.75 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Wilson |
Sharks |
39.89 |
38.88 |
|
-1.01 |
7 |
Lauren Watson |
Sharks |
44.77 |
41.66 |
|
-3.11 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Exton |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
Sharks |
1:39.05 |
1:32.79 |
|
-6.26 |
13 |
Grace Kaye |
Sharks |
1:59.38 |
1:43.39 |
|
-15.99 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Cerys Addlesee |
Sharks |
1:43.14 |
1:37.94 |
|
-5.20 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Exton |
Sharks |
49.50 |
48.14 |
|
-1.36 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Grace Kaye |
Sharks |
48.82 |
47.29 |
|
-1.53 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Exton |
Sharks |
57.91 |
55.96 |
|
-1.95 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Grace Kaye |
Sharks |
57.65 |
1:00.41 |
|
+2.76 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
Sharks |
56.18 |
51.36 |
|
-4.82 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jimmy Smith |
Sharks |
47.99 |
46.30 |
|
-1.69 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Smith |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 37.50 | |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
13 |
Cerys Addlesee |
Sharks |
38.15 |
37.22 |
|
-0.93 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Emily Exton |
Sharks |
44.60 |
45.21 |
|
+0.61 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Grace Kaye |
Sharks |
40.89 |
44.01 |
|
+3.12 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Cerys Addlesee |
Sharks |
48.28 |
47.16 |
|
-1.12 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Exton |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
Sharks |
44.20 |
43.16 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jimmy Smith |
Sharks |
42.88 |
41.36 |
|
-1.52 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Sam Smith |
Sharks |
38.70 |
37.40 |
|
-1.30 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 42.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Cerys Addlesee |
Sharks |
53.45 |
52.13 |
|
-1.32 |