|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
1:29.51 |
1:25.54 |
6.0 |
-3.97 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jenna Wright |
Louth |
1:49.61 |
1:37.89 |
1.0 |
-11.72 |
7 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
1:38.14 |
1:38.21 |
|
+0.07 |
9 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
1:44.00 |
1:39.11 |
|
-4.89 |
18 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
1:48.52 |
1:44.66 |
|
-3.86 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Matthews |
Louth |
1:30.71 |
1:31.36 |
6.0 |
+0.65 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Reuben Heywood |
Louth |
1:49.68 |
1:39.67 |
|
-10.01 |
5 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
2:00.37 |
1:46.54 |
|
-13.83 |
8 |
Elliot Nichol |
Louth |
NT |
2:02.81 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
1:57.03 |
1:44.01 |
3.0 |
-13.02 |
6 |
Kieren Bailey |
Louth |
1:48.05 |
1:44.47 |
1.0 |
-3.58 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
1:45.01 |
1:39.18 |
|
-5.83 |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Heywood |
Louth |
1:17.82 |
1:16.92 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
1:24.15 |
1:23.00 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
8 |
Aiden Hawdon |
Louth |
NT |
1:36.21 |
|
npt |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
41.15 |
40.46 |
1.0 |
-0.69 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jenna Wright |
Louth |
50.18 |
45.21 |
|
-4.97 |
10 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
47.84 |
46.38 |
|
-1.46 |
16 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
48.65 |
48.36 |
|
-0.29 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
44.08 |
43.89 |
|
-0.19 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
1:08.33 |
1:03.87 |
2.0 |
-4.46 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Reuben Heywood |
Louth |
NT |
54.38 |
|
npt |
7 |
Elliot Nichol |
Louth |
NT |
1:01.94 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
54.88 |
54.99 |
3.0 |
+0.11 |
12 |
Kieren Bailey |
Louth |
1:03.51 |
1:01.10 |
|
-2.41 |
13 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
1:02.14 |
1:01.18 |
|
-0.96 |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Natasha Matthews |
Louth |
40.79 |
42.08 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
32.30 |
32.42 |
4.0 |
+0.12 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Heywood |
Louth |
31.73 |
30.55 |
|
-1.18 |
5 |
Aiden Hawdon |
Louth |
36.50 |
34.49 |
|
-2.01 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
47.06 |
45.92 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jenna Wright |
Louth |
51.65 |
52.01 |
|
+0.36 |
28 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
57.74 |
55.80 |
|
-1.94 |
31 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
56.53 |
57.13 |
|
+0.60 |
32 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
59.13 |
58.06 |
|
-1.07 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Reuben Heywood |
Louth |
49.60 |
47.31 |
|
-2.29 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elliot Nichol |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Kieren Bailey |
Louth |
47.38 |
48.37 |
2.0 |
+0.99 |
7 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
47.75 |
49.29 |
|
+1.54 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
50.83 |
50.02 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Natasha Matthews |
Louth |
34.40 |
37.70 |
|
+3.30 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
37.02 |
39.29 |
5.0 |
+2.27 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Heywood |
Louth |
35.76 |
34.66 |
|
-1.10 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aiden Hawdon |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
39.09 |
38.56 |
|
-0.53 |
23 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
39.44 |
41.01 |
|
+1.57 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenna Wright |
Louth |
43.63 |
39.62 |
6.0 |
-4.01 |
13 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
42.23 |
41.24 |
|
-0.99 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
34.50 |
33.97 |
|
-0.53 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
50.63 |
48.91 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Nichol |
Louth |
NT |
1:06.97 |
6.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Reuben Heywood |
Louth |
NT |
45.83 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
51.58 |
47.83 |
5.0 |
-3.75 |
3 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
52.22 |
50.19 |
4.0 |
-2.03 |
6 |
Kieren Bailey |
Louth |
52.29 |
54.32 |
1.0 |
+2.03 |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Natasha Matthews |
Louth |
42.11 |
46.21 |
|
+4.10 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 39.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
41.25 |
41.04 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
2 |
Zachary Heywood |
Louth |
41.64 |
41.05 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Zekqeita Lewis |
Louth |
40.68 |
44.76 |
|
+4.08 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Katie Roscoe |
Louth |
51.58 |
47.35 |
1.0 |
-4.23 |
13 |
Poppy Jacklin |
Louth |
52.91 |
52.50 |
|
-0.41 |
17 |
Freya Bailey |
Louth |
56.46 |
54.68 |
|
-1.78 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Reuben Heywood |
Louth |
42.83 |
39.56 |
|
-3.27 |
8 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
44.10 |
42.78 |
|
-1.32 |
10 |
Elliot Nichol |
Louth |
NT |
53.48 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Elliott Cooksey |
Louth |
42.09 |
39.89 |
1.0 |
-2.20 |
9 |
Aaron Humphreys |
Louth |
38.80 |
40.26 |
|
+1.46 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieren Bailey |
Louth |
44.95 |
42.61 |
6.0 |
-2.34 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 38.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Natasha Matthews |
Louth |
48.12 |
49.64 |
2.0 |
+1.52 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Zachary Heywood |
Louth |
37.49 |
36.63 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charles Cooper |
Louth |
41.70 |
40.21 |
5.0 |
-1.49 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Aiden Hawdon |
Louth |
41.29 |
39.49 |
|
-1.80 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Louth |
2:06.95 |
1:58.96 |
1.0 |
-7.99 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth Doubleday |
Louth |
1:50.30 |
1:40.83 |
|
-9.47 |
9 |
Daisy Price |
Louth |
1:54.60 |
1:49.52 |
|
-5.08 |
11 |
Phoebe Payne |
Louth |
2:06.07 |
1:50.05 |
|
-16.02 |
14 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
NT |
1:54.18 |
|
npt |
15 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
2:39.88 |
1:55.76 |
|
-44.12 |
18 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
NT |
2:16.50 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
1:51.19 |
1:46.66 |
|
-4.53 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
1:38.90 |
1:28.25 |
|
-10.65 |
7 |
Isobel Hutchinson |
Louth |
1:41.99 |
1:35.61 |
|
-6.38 |
14 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
NT |
1:45.82 |
|
npt |
15 |
Chloe Bradley |
Louth |
2:05.13 |
1:47.27 |
|
-17.86 |
18 |
Tiann Wong |
Louth |
1:58.95 |
1:50.24 |
|
-8.71 |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
1:24.35 |
1:24.28 |
1.0 |
-0.07 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
1:32.44 |
1:30.27 |
3.0 |
-2.17 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:26.50 | 1:10.60 | C Grade | 1:39.20 | 1:17.10 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
1:31.91 |
1:28.07 |
6.0 |
-3.84 |
4 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
1:31.75 |
1:31.12 |
3.0 |
-0.63 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
58.44 |
52.19 |
2.0 |
-6.25 |
13 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Louth |
55.87 |
55.76 |
|
-0.11 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Elizabeth Doubleday |
Louth |
50.92 |
47.02 |
|
-3.90 |
8 |
Phoebe Payne |
Louth |
50.61 |
48.72 |
|
-1.89 |
11 |
Daisy Price |
Louth |
NT |
49.86 |
|
npt |
13 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
1:09.17 |
51.42 |
|
-17.75 |
17 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
NT |
56.19 |
|
npt |
18 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
NT |
1:01.62 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isobel Hutchinson |
Louth |
47.44 |
45.60 |
3.0 |
-1.84 |
11 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
50.36 |
49.92 |
|
-0.44 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
59.33 |
51.93 |
2.5 |
-7.40 |
7 |
Tiann Wong |
Louth |
53.30 |
54.02 |
|
+0.72 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
44.50 |
40.29 |
|
-4.21 |
12 |
Chloe Bradley |
Louth |
53.71 |
48.37 |
|
-5.34 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 43.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
47.76 |
48.64 |
|
+0.88 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
50.50 |
49.98 |
4.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
37.80 |
39.71 |
|
+1.91 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
1:08.15 |
57.33 |
3.0 |
-10.82 |
7 |
Elizabeth Doubleday |
Louth |
1:02.38 |
58.17 |
|
-4.21 |
8 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
1:02.71 |
58.59 |
|
-4.12 |
12 |
Phoebe Payne |
Louth |
1:05.57 |
1:01.47 |
|
-4.10 |
15 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Louth |
1:09.27 |
1:07.21 |
|
-2.06 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
NT |
59.03 |
|
npt |
9 |
Daisy Price |
Louth |
NT |
1:02.07 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Molly Carter |
7.4 Head not breaking surface during stroke cycle (except after start & turn) |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
52.50 |
53.85 |
|
+1.35 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
1:00.24 |
57.08 |
3.0 |
-3.16 |
5 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
1:01.94 |
57.70 |
1.5 |
-4.24 |
15 |
Tiann Wong |
Louth |
NT |
1:03.72 |
|
npt |
18 |
Chloe Bradley |
Louth |
NT |
1:04.76 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Isobel Hutchinson |
Louth |
59.00 |
53.12 |
|
-5.88 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
38.50 |
40.54 |
3.0 |
+2.04 |
7 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
42.10 |
41.90 |
|
-0.20 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 37.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
33.62 |
33.64 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
12 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
34.95 |
35.82 |
|
+0.87 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Phoebe Payne |
Louth |
47.40 |
42.95 |
5.0 |
-4.45 |
3 |
Daisy Price |
Louth |
44.78 |
43.09 |
4.0 |
-1.69 |
5 |
Elizabeth Doubleday |
Louth |
47.32 |
43.65 |
2.0 |
-3.67 |
8 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
48.53 |
44.18 |
|
-4.35 |
18 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
53.42 |
47.81 |
|
-5.61 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Carter |
Louth |
NT |
57.40 |
5.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Louth |
54.29 |
47.69 |
|
-6.60 |
8 |
Rosie Jacklin |
Louth |
56.38 |
47.83 |
|
-8.55 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Isobel Hutchinson |
Louth |
42.00 |
39.11 |
|
-2.89 |
17 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
43.31 |
45.82 |
|
+2.51 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eloise Burke |
Louth |
51.17 |
44.75 |
4.0 |
-6.42 |
10 |
Tiann Wong |
Louth |
47.46 |
46.53 |
|
-0.93 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
37.50 |
36.17 |
|
-1.33 |
7 |
Chloe Bradley |
Louth |
48.71 |
43.15 |
|
-5.56 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
40.60 |
40.51 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
5 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
41.40 |
44.21 |
2.0 |
+2.81 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
40.45 |
40.68 |
|
+0.23 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
43.58 |
43.91 |
|
+0.33 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Doubleday |
Louth |
50.43 |
52.40 |
6.0 |
+1.97 |
4 |
Kayleigh Alexander |
Louth |
55.29 |
56.66 |
3.0 |
+1.37 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Phoebe Payne |
Louth |
1:00.49 |
1:04.14 |
|
+3.65 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Daisy Price |
Louth |
NT |
56.00 |
|
npt |
8 |
Poppy Hunt |
Louth |
NT |
59.36 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Laura Jeanes |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Molly Carter |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Isobel Hutchinson |
Louth |
48.30 |
47.64 |
1.0 |
-0.66 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Tiann Wong |
Louth |
53.95 |
54.78 |
|
+0.83 |
13 |
Indigo Willmington |
Louth |
52.94 |
55.92 |
|
+2.98 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Grantham |
Louth |
43.94 |
41.29 |
|
-2.65 |
4 |
Chloe Bradley |
Louth |
52.27 |
48.09 |
|
-4.18 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eloise Burke |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Dylan Heywood |
Louth |
36.43 |
36.17 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
5 |
Jay Clarke |
Louth |
35.23 |
37.06 |
2.0 |
+1.83 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 42.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Muns |
Louth |
42.75 |
43.49 |
4.0 |
+0.74 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lily Jacklin |
Louth |
47.65 |
49.11 |
|
+1.46 |