|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
1:36.77 |
1:29.80 |
|
-6.97 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Sawdon |
Hull |
1:52.03 |
2:01.91 |
5.0 |
+9.88 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Asa Harrison |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
1:58.73 |
1:49.36 |
|
-9.37 |
9 |
George Waite |
Hull |
1:58.47 |
1:58.73 |
|
+0.26 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Oscar Hilton |
Hull |
NT |
2:01.11 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Mabley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
43.04 |
41.92 |
|
-1.12 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Sawdon |
Hull |
1:01.61 |
58.89 |
4.0 |
-2.72 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Asa Harrison |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
59.33 |
56.87 |
|
-2.46 |
8 |
George Waite |
Hull |
57.75 |
57.68 |
|
-0.07 |
14 |
Ben Mabley |
Hull |
1:01.69 |
1:01.96 |
|
+0.27 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Hilton |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
48.81 |
48.35 |
|
-0.46 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sawdon |
Hull |
52.64 |
55.93 |
6.0 |
+3.29 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Asa Harrison |
Hull |
NT |
55.44 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Mabley |
Hull |
57.21 |
51.79 |
4.0 |
-5.42 |
8 |
George Waite |
Hull |
58.72 |
54.49 |
|
-4.23 |
9 |
Oscar Hilton |
Hull |
NT |
54.68 |
|
npt |
10 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
52.00 |
55.00 |
|
+3.00 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
35.56 |
35.77 |
2.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Sawdon |
Hull |
1:05.46 |
59.09 |
|
-6.37 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ben Mabley |
Hull |
58.39 |
1:03.31 |
|
+4.92 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Hilton |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
Oliver Igoche |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
|
George Waite |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Molly Marritt |
Hull |
53.02 |
46.99 |
2.0 |
-6.03 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Sawdon |
Hull |
44.77 |
46.58 |
4.0 |
+1.81 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Asa Harrison |
Hull |
NT |
44.37 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Oliver Igoche |
Hull |
39.98 |
41.52 |
|
+1.54 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Hilton |
Hull |
NT |
43.34 |
5.0 |
npt |
4 |
George Waite |
Hull |
45.60 |
44.39 |
3.0 |
-1.21 |
5 |
Ben Mabley |
Hull |
47.06 |
46.40 |
2.0 |
-0.66 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
2:01.91 |
1:57.25 |
3.0 |
-4.66 |
8 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
2:15.09 |
2:04.56 |
|
-10.53 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
16 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
NT |
2:01.74 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Caltlin-rose Playle |
Hull |
1:53.00 |
1:57.99 |
|
+4.99 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:58.30 |
1:59.10 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
5 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
2:14.03 |
2:03.43 |
2.0 |
-10.60 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Brodie |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Maddison Waltham |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Amy Russell |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
NT |
55.41 |
|
npt |
14 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
56.04 |
57.43 |
|
+1.39 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Caltlin-rose Playle |
Hull |
55.89 |
47.85 |
|
-8.04 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
1:03.13 |
56.73 |
5.0 |
-6.40 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
1:21.13 |
1:17.78 |
6.0 |
-3.35 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
NT |
1:05.95 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
1:00.49 |
1:00.03 |
|
-0.46 |
14 |
Caltlin-rose Playle |
Hull |
1:00.94 |
1:00.86 |
|
-0.08 |
19 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
1:08.47 |
1:06.87 |
|
-1.60 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
53.55 |
47.48 |
|
-6.07 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
NT |
47.87 |
|
npt |
11 |
Amy Russell |
Hull |
NT |
48.23 |
|
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
51.22 |
45.79 |
2.0 |
-5.43 |
15 |
Paniz Rajabalian |
Hull |
50.12 |
48.23 |
|
-1.89 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Caltlin-rose Playle |
Hull |
44.15 |
42.05 |
|
-2.10 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jessica Brodie |
Hull |
NT |
1:03.16 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Maddison Waltham |
Hull |
NT |
1:03.27 |
1.0 |
npt |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Caltlin-rose Playle |
Hull |
1:00.20 |
1:02.03 |
|
+1.83 |
23 |
Catherine Fee |
Hull |
NT |
1:04.05 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Paniz Rajabalian |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |