|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Lowenna Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 13th | 1:45.42 | 1:41.35 | -4.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 47.75 | 45.39 | 1.0 | -2.36 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 18th | 52.12 | 53.05 | +0.93 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 42.17 | 39.89 | 6.0 | -2.28 | |||
Paula Bowes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 16th | 1:40.30 | 1:43.03 | +2.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 41.50 | 42.45 | 1.0 | +0.95 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 16th | 46.50 | 48.48 | +1.98 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 15th | 51.60 | 54.40 | +2.80 | ||||
Antonio Carrizo-Smallwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DNS | 2:08.20 | ||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DNS | 1:06.89 | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | DNS | NT | ||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | DNS | NT | ||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | DNS | 50.01 | ||||||
Catherine Crees |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 2:03.60 | 2:04.01 | +0.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 58.50 | 52.41 | 1.0 | -6.09 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 1:14.60 | 1:02.09 | -12.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 49.60 | 47.14 | -2.46 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | NT | 1:16.29 | npt | ||||
Michael Crees |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | 1:35.10 | 1:38.03 | +2.93 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 37.50 | 37.30 | 2.0 | -0.20 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 8th | 43.40 | 46.86 | +3.46 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 52.10 | 49.83 | -2.27 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 11th | 45.90 | 47.60 | +1.70 | ||||
Anna-Louise Fallowfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 12th | 1:38.80 | 1:35.19 | -3.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 44.60 | 41.99 | 5.0 | -2.61 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 38.03 | 38.79 | 4.0 | +0.76 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 46.25 | 45.85 | -0.40 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 51.09 | 51.29 | +0.20 | ||||
William Garrod |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 45.70 | 43.05 | 6.0 | -2.65 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 44.60 | 42.57 | -2.03 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 45.00 | 42.72 | 4.0 | -2.28 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 38.50 | 35.52 | -2.98 | ||||
Rhiannon Heath |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 18th | 47.80 | 48.47 | +0.67 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 23rd | 57.10 | 53.98 | -3.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 44.10 | 39.00 | -5.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 48.34 | 46.18 | 4.0 | -2.16 | |||
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 2:01.05 | 1:52.48 | 5.0 | -8.57 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 56.00 | 53.98 | -2.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 1:11.90 | 1:05.29 | -6.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 50.80 | 45.12 | 1.0 | -5.68 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 1:21.80 | 1:01.71 | 5.0 | -20.09 | |||
Charlotte I'Anson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 23rd | 1:44.50 | 1:51.94 | +7.44 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 21st | 56.80 | 49.55 | -7.25 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 20th | 40.70 | 44.87 | +4.17 | ||||
Elliot Jackoby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:36.90 | 1:30.57 | 3.0 | -6.33 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 47.50 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 45.90 | 43.57 | 6.0 | -2.33 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 35.37 | npt | ||||
Gabriel Lord |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 1:29.50 | 1:24.05 | 6.0 | -5.45 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn | ||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 1:10.90 | 49.81 | -21.09 | ||||
Samual Lord |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | th | 1:54.50 | 00.00 | -1:54.50 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | th | 1:06.90 | 00.00 | -1:06.90 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | th | 48.10 | 00.00 | -48.10 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | th | 44.10 | 00.00 | -44.10 | ||||
Frances Luckup |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:36.80 | 1:31.05 | -5.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 44.70 | 42.14 | -2.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 52.10 | 50.59 | 3.0 | -1.51 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 16th | 38.40 | 37.69 | -0.71 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 47.70 | 46.60 | 2.0 | -1.10 | |||
Abigail Osborne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 22nd | 1:58.10 | 1:51.91 | -6.19 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 38th | 58.70 | 59.13 | +0.43 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 19th | 48.20 | 44.57 | -3.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 25th | 1:04.60 | 58.24 | -6.36 | ||||
Luke Sadler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 46.10 | 38.35 | -7.75 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet | ||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 15th | 1:06.80 | 54.22 | -12.58 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 9th | 52.10 | 46.27 | -5.83 | ||||
Joseph Wall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:38.90 | 1:36.91 | -1.99 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 13th | 55.50 | 54.45 | -1.05 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 44.40 | 42.19 | 5.0 | -2.21 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 15th | 38.20 | 39.32 | +1.12 | ||||
Megan Wall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:39.90 | 1:33.81 | -6.09 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 44.50 | 44.43 | 2.0 | -0.07 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 12th | 36.70 | 36.34 | -0.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 45.50 | 44.69 | -0.81 | ||||
Holly Walmsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 33rd | 1:10.50 | 56.40 | -14.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 22nd | 51.80 | 48.64 | -3.16 | ||||
Georgia Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:24.50 | 1:25.16 | +0.66 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 36.80 | 37.29 | 2.0 | +0.49 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 34.60 | 34.61 | +0.01 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 38.90 | 40.30 | 1.0 | +1.40 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DNS | 45.80 | ||||||
Callum Willert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 57.45 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 44.68 | npt | ||||
Joanna Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.08 | 1:25.39 | -2.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 39.35 | 37.52 | 4.0 | -1.83 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.60 | 32.59 | -2.01 |