|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Karmand Abbas Kareem |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:14.00 | 1:13.71 | 4.0 | -0.29 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 28.45 | 29.56 | 2.0 | +1.11 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 31.52 | 31.46 | 5.0 | -0.06 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 39.44 | 42.21 | 3.0 | +2.77 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | 33.68 | 34.09 | +0.41 | ||||
Kaso Abbas Kareem |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:20.00 | 1:17.44 | 3.0 | -2.56 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 31.06 | 29.40 | -1.66 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 35.00 | 35.13 | 5.0 | +0.13 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 42.00 | 41.22 | 4.0 | -0.78 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 39.37 | 38.98 | 1.0 | -0.39 | |||
Aaron Arksey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:12.50 | 1:13.26 | 5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 28.00 | 27.37 | -0.63 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 31.00 | 31.64 | 4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 39.37 | 39.80 | 4.0 | +0.43 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 32.33 | 33.05 | 2.0 | +0.72 | |||
Laura Bailes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 15th | 1:40.00 | 1:41.49 | +1.49 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 46.71 | 50.42 | +3.71 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 18th | 36.67 | 39.99 | +3.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 15th | 44.08 | 47.92 | +3.84 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 16th | 56.95 | 59.41 | +2.46 | ||||
Sarah Barlow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:31.30 | 1:31.63 | 2.0 | +0.33 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 37.30 | 39.61 | 1.0 | +2.31 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 10th | 32.58 | 34.63 | +2.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 41.06 | 42.11 | +1.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 49.99 | 52.57 | +2.58 | ||||
Jack Beal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 12th | 2:09.28 | 2:07.31 | -1.97 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 55.66 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | NT | 1:27.06 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 11th | 51.78 | 56.05 | +4.27 | ||||
Anya Betts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:55.89 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 52.45 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 59.69 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 49.27 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | NT | 1:13.62 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Hannah Bird |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | 1:41.65 | 1:40.73 | -0.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 16th | 43.94 | 44.84 | +0.90 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 28th | 54.56 | 55.39 | +0.83 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 25th | 39.39 | 40.46 | +1.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 19th | 47.98 | 51.77 | +3.79 | ||||
Leoni Bull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:46.00 | 1:30.26 | 4.0 | -15.74 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | 37.00 | 38.98 | +1.98 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 33.50 | 34.14 | 4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 14th | 39.00 | 40.22 | +1.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 52.00 | 49.93 | -2.07 | ||||
Benjamin Chapman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:32.99 | 1:20.31 | -12.68 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 31.00 | 30.23 | -0.77 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 35.00 | 34.44 | -0.56 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 46.29 | 50.81 | +4.52 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 35.58 | 35.84 | 5.0 | +0.26 | |||
Thomas Clapham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | NT | 1:59.07 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 25th | NT | 1:08.65 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 20th | NT | 51.95 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 17th | NT | 56.97 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal | ||||||
Natasha Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 14th | 1:46.63 | 1:40.42 | -6.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 9th | 52.40 | 51.08 | -1.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 39.19 | 39.39 | 2.0 | +0.20 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 44.55 | 45.52 | +0.97 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 13th | 54.29 | 52.47 | -1.82 | ||||
Mitchel Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:42.80 | 1:29.88 | -12.92 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 39.48 | 35.64 | 3.0 | -3.84 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 47.71 | 42.71 | 3.0 | -5.00 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 51.09 | 47.31 | 1.5 | -3.78 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 8th | 48.05 | 45.30 | -2.75 | ||||
Abbey Feehally |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 0th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 0th | 55.06 | 00.00 | -55.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 0th | 1:06.47 | 00.00 | -1:06.47 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | th | 45.97 | 00.00 | -45.97 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Finlay Gowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 2:01.61 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 14th | NT | 1:20.80 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | NT | 55.97 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 9th | NT | 1:03.15 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | NT | 45.18 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Amy Greenacre |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:37.00 | 1:33.51 | 1.0 | -3.49 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 49.07 | 44.86 | 1.0 | -4.21 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 15th | 37.31 | 37.58 | +0.27 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 43.60 | 45.18 | +1.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 48.38 | 48.63 | 1.0 | +0.25 | |||
Morgan Gronow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 2:08.96 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | NT | 1:02.17 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 1:04.63 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 53.30 | npt | ||||
Sophie Heatley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | th | 58.19 | 00.00 | -58.19 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | th | 1:14.48 | 00.00 | -1:14.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | th | 47.70 | 00.00 | -47.70 | ||||
Joshua Hurd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | th | NT | 00.00 | npt | ||||
Oliver Igoche |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 11th | 2:06.16 | 2:05.33 | -0.83 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 1:04.50 | 1:01.68 | -2.82 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 13th | 55.46 | 56.79 | +1.33 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | NT | 1:09.44 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 44.34 | 44.21 | 2.0 | -0.13 | |||
Eleanor Johnstone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:25.30 | 1:24.99 | 6.0 | -0.31 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 38.57 | 37.99 | -0.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 33.19 | 32.44 | 6.0 | -0.75 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 38.74 | 38.62 | 4.0 | -0.12 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 45.45 | 45.71 | 1.0 | +0.26 | |||
Amy Kitching |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 2:05.56 | 1:59.98 | 1.0 | -5.58 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 54.58 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 1:11.61 | 1:10.50 | 6.0 | -1.11 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 16th | 52.44 | 52.69 | +0.25 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | NT | 1:09.20 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Clementine Lovel |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:44.56 | 1:34.78 | -9.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 47.15 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 56.59 | 53.18 | -3.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 36.38 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | NT | 47.27 | npt | ||||
Ben Mabley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 1:13.11 | 1:08.22 | -4.89 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 1:00.43 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | NT | 1:21.45 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 56.26 | npt | ||||
Molly Marrit |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:45.72 | 1:36.77 | 5.0 | -8.95 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 45.73 | 43.86 | -1.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 20th | 54.75 | 53.32 | -1.43 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 19th | 37.50 | 37.95 | +0.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 22nd | 53.20 | 53.57 | +0.37 | ||||
Molly Marrit S |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | th | 1:45.72 | 00.00 | -1:45.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | th | 45.73 | 00.00 | -45.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | th | 54.75 | 00.00 | -54.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | th | 37.50 | 00.00 | -37.50 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | th | 53.20 | 00.00 | -53.20 | ||||
Hollie McMullen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 2:04.09 | 2:05.43 | +1.34 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 57.03 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick | ||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 55.25 | 51.88 | -3.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Alex Millington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:47.00 | 1:33.85 | -13.15 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 52.77 | 46.84 | -5.93 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 37.93 | 36.56 | -1.37 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 14th | 46.19 | 46.10 | -0.09 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 49.56 | 47.23 | 5.0 | -2.33 | |||
Natalie Moon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:29.20 | 1:30.52 | 3.0 | +1.32 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 39.14 | 42.12 | 4.0 | +2.98 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 34.02 | 36.25 | +2.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 42.12 | 43.12 | +1.00 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 44.23 | 45.16 | 3.0 | +0.93 | |||
Joseph Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:11.90 | 1:06.81 | -5.09 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 28.75 | 28.29 | 5.5 | -0.46 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 31.74 | 30.54 | -1.20 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 34.51 | 34.68 | 6.0 | +0.17 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 32.96 | 32.63 | 5.0 | -0.33 | |||
Caitlin Rose Playle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 57.63 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 1:05.80 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 51.15 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | NT | 1:21.90 | npt | ||||
Millie Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:51.65 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 52.30 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 59.83 | 55.80 | -4.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 51.32 | 44.35 | 4.0 | -6.97 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | NT | 1:00.69 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Hope Roustoby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | NT | 2:19.62 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 16th | 1:05.75 | 1:03.14 | -2.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 26th | 1:13.49 | 1:13.72 | +0.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 49.94 | 51.69 | +1.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 16th | NT | 1:21.43 | npt | ||||
William Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 34.56 | 31.60 | 5.0 | -2.96 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 46.00 | 38.93 | -7.07 | ||||
George Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 2:20.32 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 1:07.66 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | NT | 1:01.53 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | NT | 52.45 | npt | ||||
Cesena Wild |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:31.00 | 1:25.93 | -5.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 38.79 | 38.60 | 2.0 | -0.19 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 33.50 | 32.21 | -1.29 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 39.39 | 39.90 | +0.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 50.90 | 51.08 | +0.18 | ||||
Magda Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 21st | NT | 1:50.62 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke | DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous | ||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | NT | 41.68 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly | 24th | NT | 57.53 | npt |