|
Event 101 Girls 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:25.50 | 1:17.70 | C Grade | 1:35.30 | 1:24.80 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
1:27.22 |
1:26.87 |
2.0 |
-0.35 |
9 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
1:32.88 |
1:29.65 |
|
-3.23 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
1:58.76 |
1:40.14 |
|
-18.62 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
1:26.07 |
1:24.74 |
|
-1.33 |
7 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
1:36.92 |
1:30.39 |
|
-6.53 |
13 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
1:43.77 |
1:33.69 |
|
-10.08 |
14 |
Lauren Talbot |
Scunthorpe |
1:41.86 |
1:33.96 |
|
-7.90 |
Event 102 Boys 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:15.00 | C Grade | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:22.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
2:20.19 |
1:52.78 |
2.0 |
-27.41 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
39.67 |
39.21 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
8 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
42.24 |
41.58 |
|
-0.66 |
10 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
42.44 |
41.91 |
|
-0.53 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
51.07 |
46.19 |
|
-4.88 |
24 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
53.44 |
50.52 |
|
-2.92 |
30 |
Caitlin Land |
Scunthorpe |
1:03.72 |
55.48 |
|
-8.24 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
40.77 |
38.62 |
|
-2.15 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 55.80 | 47.50 | C Grade | 1:14.00 | 53.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
58.40 |
58.40 |
3.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 34.00 | C Grade | 38.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
36.09 |
37.17 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
38.31 |
38.86 |
6.0 |
+0.55 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Christer |
Scunthorpe |
33.44 |
34.10 |
1.0 |
+0.66 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 44.00 | C Grade | 49.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
47.55 |
47.02 |
|
-0.53 |
9 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
47.80 |
47.15 |
|
-0.65 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
54.03 |
50.60 |
2.0 |
-3.43 |
7 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
50.86 |
51.38 |
|
+0.52 |
17 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
51.65 |
52.83 |
|
+1.18 |
26 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
56.93 |
54.73 |
|
-2.20 |
40 |
Caitlin Land |
Scunthorpe |
1:10.63 |
1:03.16 |
|
-7.47 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Talbot |
|
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.60 | 43.50 | C Grade | 1:05.50 | 49.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
57.59 |
53.39 |
|
-4.20 |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 31.00 | C Grade | 35.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
32.71 |
33.18 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
7 |
Ellie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
32.88 |
33.58 |
|
+0.70 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Christer |
Scunthorpe |
43.09 |
43.94 |
|
+0.85 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
37.24 |
36.71 |
|
-0.53 |
24 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
37.83 |
39.38 |
|
+1.55 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
40.55 |
41.47 |
2.0 |
+0.92 |
21 |
Caitlin Land |
Scunthorpe |
45.57 |
46.09 |
|
+0.52 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
34.50 |
34.41 |
|
-0.09 |
7 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
34.50 |
34.43 |
|
-0.07 |
11 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
39.64 |
37.74 |
|
-1.90 |
17 |
Lauren Talbot |
Scunthorpe |
40.00 |
39.49 |
|
-0.51 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.60 | 41.50 | C Grade | 1:04.50 | 47.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
1:23.99 |
1:04.24 |
|
-19.75 |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
36.82 |
37.55 |
6.0 |
+0.73 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
38.39 |
39.53 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 39.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Jack Christer |
Scunthorpe |
50.44 |
51.44 |
|
+1.00 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 39.00 | C Grade | 44.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
40.87 |
41.30 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
10 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
42.02 |
43.49 |
|
+1.47 |
11 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
43.03 |
43.70 |
|
+0.67 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Emma Hughes |
Scunthorpe |
47.62 |
50.11 |
|
+2.49 |
29 |
Caitlin Land |
Scunthorpe |
1:12.21 |
1:03.79 |
|
-8.42 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Jacklin |
Scunthorpe |
39.81 |
38.49 |
|
-1.32 |
9 |
Ellie Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
49.99 |
43.51 |
|
-6.48 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.80 | 36.50 | C Grade | 57.50 | 42.50 | |
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Allen |
Scunthorpe |
48.94 |
43.58 |
5.0 |
-5.36 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 38.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
42.99 |
44.99 |
5.0 |
+2.00 |
5 |
Becci Foster |
Scunthorpe |
43.94 |
45.33 |
2.0 |
+1.39 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 35.50 | C Grade | 39.50 | |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Christer |
Scunthorpe |
43.91 |
44.39 |
|
+0.48 |
Event 201 Girls 9, 10, 13/14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:19.60 | C Grade | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:26.80 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lilly Allenby |
Scunthorpe |
1:50.30 |
1:40.92 |
|
-9.38 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | 15+ yrs | B Grade | 1:26.50 | 1:10.60 | C Grade | 1:39.20 | 1:17.10 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William East |
Scunthorpe |
1:31.98 |
1:28.85 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
1:55.31 |
1:40.47 |
5.0 |
-14.84 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Liam Stillyards |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 49.50 | 44.50 | C Grade | 1:01.80 | 50.50 | |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophie Mcgready |
Scunthorpe |
48.21 |
48.13 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
9 |
Tia Dalzell |
Scunthorpe |
49.46 |
52.21 |
|
+2.75 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kamya Gandhi |
Did Not Compete |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 43.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
47.85 |
50.17 |
1.0 |
+2.32 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Liam Stillyards |
Scunthorpe |
50.57 |
50.54 |
3.0 |
-0.03 |
8 |
Kyle Driffill |
Scunthorpe |
50.66 |
51.93 |
|
+1.27 |
18 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
57.03 |
55.91 |
|
-1.12 |
22 |
George Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
59.23 |
|
npt |
26 |
Ewan Richardson |
Scunthorpe |
1:07.08 |
1:11.13 |
|
+4.05 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Grace Severn |
Scunthorpe |
39.79 |
39.19 |
|
-0.60 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Earley |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 56.20 | 48.50 | C Grade | 1:09.90 | 54.50 | |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Tia Dalzell |
Scunthorpe |
59.04 |
57.35 |
|
-1.69 |
20 |
Lucy Kemp |
Scunthorpe |
1:02.50 |
1:00.86 |
|
-1.64 |
21 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
1:03.61 |
1:01.13 |
|
-2.48 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Sophie Mcgready |
Scunthorpe |
54.74 |
53.74 |
|
-1.00 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kamya Gandhi |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 38.50 | C Grade | 43.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
William East |
Scunthorpe |
40.32 |
40.57 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Liam Stillyards |
Scunthorpe |
45.44 |
45.58 |
|
+0.14 |
9 |
Kyle Driffill |
Scunthorpe |
45.65 |
46.42 |
|
+0.77 |
13 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
47.30 |
47.68 |
|
+0.38 |
19 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
45.90 |
50.54 |
|
+4.64 |
21 |
Ewan Richardson |
Scunthorpe |
49.46 |
52.29 |
|
+2.83 |
23 |
Aidanas Beniusis |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
55.28 |
|
npt |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 37.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
36.19 |
39.35 |
|
+3.16 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Severn |
Scunthorpe |
33.50 |
31.92 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 42.90 | 37.50 | C Grade | 53.90 | 43.50 | |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lilly Allenby |
Scunthorpe |
42.90 |
41.90 |
|
-1.00 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William East |
Scunthorpe |
40.38 |
40.91 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Liam Stillyards |
Scunthorpe |
42.27 |
41.47 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Severn |
Scunthorpe |
38.94 |
38.36 |
3.0 |
-0.58 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
41.94 |
45.28 |
|
+3.34 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | B Grade | 48.40 | 42.50 | C Grade | 59.90 | 48.50 | |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
58.68 |
58.28 |
|
-0.40 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
|
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Mcgready |
Scunthorpe |
48.97 |
47.34 |
|
-1.63 |
5 |
Tia Dalzell |
Scunthorpe |
50.95 |
47.81 |
|
-3.14 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kamya Gandhi |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11/12yrs | B Grade | 33.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | |
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William East |
Scunthorpe |
34.76 |
34.74 |
3.0 |
-0.02 |
5 |
Liam Stillyards |
Scunthorpe |
35.25 |
35.63 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
39.20 |
39.36 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
6 |
Kyle Driffill |
Scunthorpe |
40.01 |
40.19 |
1.0 |
+0.18 |
7 |
Matthew Dixon |
Scunthorpe |
40.86 |
40.52 |
|
-0.34 |
8 |
Aidanas Beniusis |
Scunthorpe |
NT |
41.15 |
|
npt |
16 |
George Sanderson |
Scunthorpe |
45.65 |
44.76 |
|
-0.89 |
20 |
Ewan Richardson |
Scunthorpe |
47.07 |
48.48 |
|
+1.41 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13/14yrs | B Grade | 42.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Severn |
Scunthorpe |
43.82 |
44.94 |
|
+1.12 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Olivia Earley |
Scunthorpe |
50.53 |
53.14 |
|
+2.61 |